Results » Road » 2010

TOUR OF THE CATSKILLS

Windham, NY

Friday, July 30, 2010

TOUR OF THE CATSKILLS Presented by Anthem Sports / The Catskill Mountain Foundation Hunter & Windham, NY Friday, July 30, 2010 to Sunday, August 01, 2010

Results Courtesy of 

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Prologue - Prologue Time Trial - July 30th, 2010 - Tannersville, NY
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro/1/2 Men                       2 miles                            97 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty
1      74    6:35.02    0:00:00   Aurelien          Passeron         GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT
2      4     6:51.08    0:00:16   Cameron           Cogburn          CCB Wheelworks                                  Cambridge                  MA
3      86    6:52.10    0:00:17   Derrick           St-John          GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT
4      73    6:54.26    0:00:19   Emerson           Oronte           Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            Cohasset                   MA
5      65    6:56.42    0:00:21   John              Minturn          AXA Equitable - CRCA                            Philadelphia               PA
6      42    6:59.00    0:00:24   Coulton           Hartrich                                                         Aspen                      CO
7      76    6:59.07    0:00:24   Jean-Sebastian    Perron           GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT
8      5     6:59.17    0:00:24   Alister           Ratcliff         BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Durango                    CO
9      53    6:59.91    0:00:24   Floyd             Landis           Farm Team Cycling/OUCH                          Murietta                   CA
10     22    7:00.09    0:00:25   Nick              Bax              Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
11     98    7:00.29    0:00:25   Nathan            Wilson           Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Arlington                  VA
12     84    7:01.52    0:00:26   Sean              Smith            Champion System Racing                          Ny                         NY
13     37    7:02.52    0:00:27   William           Goodfellow       BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Dorval                     QC
14     47    7:04.54    0:00:29   Peter             Hurst            AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA                 Norwalk                    CT
15     94    7:06.15    0:00:31   Nathan            Underwood        Ride with Rendall                               Chelsea                    QC
16     33    7:07.40    0:00:32   Aaron             Fillion          Ride With Rendall                               Ottawa                     ON
17     1     7:08.09    0:00:33   Justin            Lindine          BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        New Salem                  MA
18     49    7:09.88    0:00:34   Derrek            Ivey             MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Toronto                    ON
19     52    7:10.63    0:00:35   Max               Korus            Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute             Elkins Park                PA
20     56    7:13.96    0:00:38   Keck              Baker            Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/TeaismNew Kent                   VA
21     67    7:14.24    0:00:39   Evan              Mundy            GARNEAU-CLUB CHAUSSURE-OGIVLY RENAULT           Sutton West                ON
22     28    7:14.85    0:00:39   Antoine           Duchesne         Cycle Regis                                     Blainville                 QC
23     21    7:15.22    0:00:40   Jordon            Cheyne           MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Bellevile                  ON
24     50    7:15.64    0:00:40   Nicholas          Keough           Kenda p/b Geargrinder                           Sandwich                   MA
25     3     7:16.79    0:00:41   Roger             Aspholm          Westwood Velo                                   Haworth                    NJ
26     13    7:17.41    0:00:42   Brian             Breach           GS Mengoni                                      Brooklyn                   NJ
27     57    7:17.49    0:00:42   Schaun            Mac Carthy       garneau club chaussures ogilvy renault          St Augustin De Desmaures   QC
28     61    7:18.05    0:00:43   Antoine           Matteau                                                          Shawinigan                 QC
29     80    7:18.32    0:00:43   Jamie             Riggs            Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Renault          Manotick                   ON
30     78    7:20.00    0:00:45   Vincent           Quirion          Gasp�sien                                       Saint-Georges              QC
31     2     7:20.33    0:00:45   Andrew            Guptill          Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita                  Charlottesville            VA
32     14    7:21.31    0:00:46   Russ              Brown            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Gaithersburg               MD
33     9     7:23.88    0:00:48   William           Blackburn        rio tinto-martin swiss                          Lasalle                    QC
34     43    7:24.38    0:00:49   Todd              Hesel            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Parkville                  MD
35     10    7:24.43    0:00:49   Michael           Boardman         CRCA/BH-Garneau                                 Newyork                    NY
36     69    7:25.64    0:00:50   Jared             Nieters          Farm Team Cycling/Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit  Haymarket                  VA
37     30    7:25.82    0:00:50   Adam              Farabaugh        MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Owego                      NY
38     85    7:26.50    0:00:51   Don               Sproull          ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC               Auburn                     NY
39     81    7:26.67    0:00:51   Paul              Runyon           Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team            Philadelphia               PA
40     34    7:28.54    0:00:53   Andreas           Fliessgarten     Team Schwalbe Trier                             Mainz                      UNK
41     19    7:29.08    0:00:54   Jared             Bunde            GS Mengoni USA                                  Brooklyn                   NY
42     8     7:29.87    0:00:54   Gary              Birkhamshaw      CLR - CLRracing.com                             Mystic                     CT
43     87    7:30.23    0:00:55   Justin            Steeds           MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Paris                      ON
44     88    7:30.45    0:00:55   Mike              Stubna           Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Philadelphia               PA
45     11    7:30.45    0:00:55   Peter             Bradshaw         Embrocation Cycling Journal                     Boston                     MA
46     60    7:30.81    0:00:55   Nikolai           Masluk           Team Metra / Wendy's p/b Cycles 54              Middletown                 NJ
47     36    7:33.36    0:00:58   Brady             Gibney           Team Alliance Environmental                     Philadelphia               PA
48     70    7:33.79    0:00:58   David             Novak            Sickler's Racing/ Upstate Velo                  Tunkhannock                PA
49     29    7:33.92    0:00:58   Jeremy            Durrin           Wheelhouse / NCC                                Fitchburg                  MA
50     38    7:33.97    0:00:58   Chris             Gruber           Independent                                     Toronto                    ON
51     45    7:34.01    0:00:59   Brendan           Housler          Minerva Design Cycling                          Rochester                  NY
52     54    7:34.03    0:00:59   James             Langedyk         garneau club chaussures ogilvy renault          St Augustin De Desmaures   QC
53     99    7:35.25    0:01:00   Kevin             Wolfson          Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            Belmont                    MA
54     12    7:35.41    0:01:00   Wayne             Bray             MVP Health Care                                 Clinton                    NY
55     58    7:36.00    0:01:01   Nick              Maimone          Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team          Philadelphia               PA
56     41    7:38.19    0:01:03   Derek             Harnden          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Castleton                  ON
57     97    7:38.60    0:01:03   Stephen           Weller           BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Montague                   MA
58     93    7:40.89    0:01:05   Eric              Tremble          Wheelhouse / NCC                                Jericho                    VT
59     23    7:41.35    0:01:06   Bryan             Collins          test pilot                                      Saugerties                 NY
60     44    7:41.48    0:01:06   Chris             Hillier          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Etna                       NH
61     59    7:42.40    0:01:07   Matt              Mainer           Wheelhouse / NCC                                Hinesburg                  VT
62     27    7:42.56    0:01:07   Christian         Deshaies         MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Sherbrooke                 QC
63     68    7:43.86    0:01:08   Pierrick          Naud             Rocky Mountain CIBC/Wood Gundy                  Amos                       QC
64     95    7:44.17    0:01:09   Mark              Walters          MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Norwood                    ON
65     31    7:45.74    0:01:10   Christian         Favata           Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes              Kerhonkson                 NY
66     71    7:45.97    0:01:10   Devon             Novakowski       GARNEAU-CLUB CHAUSSURES- OGILV                  Kingston                   ON
67     91    7:45.99    0:01:10   Evan              Thomas           Bethel Cycle Sport                              New Milford                CT
68     26    7:46.28    0:01:11   Stephen           Cummings         Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Pittsburgh                 PA
69     90    7:46.58    0:01:11   Bob               Stumpf           Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Beaver                     PA
70     51    7:47.12    0:01:12   Jim               Komarmi                                                          Vergennes                  VT
71     89    7:47.50    0:01:12   James             Stevens          CRCA/BH GARNEAU                                 New York                   NY
72     20    7:48.02    0:01:13   Christopher       Chaput           CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                      Brooklyn                   NY
73     83    7:49.07    0:01:14   James             Schurman         Bike America                                    Deerfield Beach            FL
74     55    7:49.54    0:01:14   Jean-Francois     Leduc            Gasp�sien                                       Laval                      QC
75     46    7:50.00    0:01:15   Evan              Huff             Wheelhouse / NCC                                Russell                    MA
76     101   7:50.74    0:01:15   Jeff              Zygo             MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY
77     75    7:51.22    0:01:16   Kyle              Peppo            GS Mengoni USA                                  New York                   NY
78     16    7:51.47    0:01:16   Amos              Brumble          CCB Wheelworks                                  Westerly                   RI
79     100   7:52.46    0:01:17   Andrew            Wulfkuhle        Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Lancaster                  PA
80     82    7:52.64    0:01:17   Vinnie            Scalia           Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            Queensbury                 NY
81     77    7:54.68    0:01:19   Christoffel       Prinsloo         CRCA BH/Garneau                                 Tappan                     NY
82     63    7:56.05    0:01:21   Sean              Melcher          Champion System Racing                          Basking Ridge              NJ
83     32    7:56.34    0:01:21   David             Fierro           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Gales Ferry                CT
84     15    7:57.61    0:01:22   Timothy           Brown            Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/TeaismWashington                 DC
85     96    7:58.05    0:01:23   Jackson           Weber            Embrocation Cycling Journal                     Holyoke                    MA
86     24    8:01.49    0:01:26   Evan              Cooper           Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            Closter                    NJ
87     48    8:02.83    0:01:27   Jeffrey           Ingraham         CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     Brooklyn                   NY
88     35    8:03.34    0:01:28   David             Gagnon                                                           Montreal                   QC
89     79    8:04.98    0:01:29   Tom               Bencivengo       Champion System Racing                          Brooklyn                   NY
90     18    8:06.96    0:01:31   Matt              Buckley          Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            East Hardwick              VT
91     39    8:08.96    0:01:33   Jason             Baer             Wheelhouse / NCC                                Burlington                 VT
92     17    8:11.16    0:01:36   Nicholas          Bruno            Westwood Velo                                   Hackensack                 NJ
93     72    8:16.22    0:01:41   Timothy           O'Shea                                                           Cazenovia                  NY
94     25    8:18.43    0:01:43   Max               Csikos           St. Catharines Cycling Club                     Fonthill                   ON
95     64    8:20.59    0:01:45   Mark              Miller           Favata's Table Rock Tours and Bikes             Hurley                     NY
96     62    8:35.99    0:02:00   John              McGill           Onion River Racing                              Montpelier                 VT
97     7     8:49.82    0:02:14   Marc              Bertucco         Kissena Cycling Club                            New York                   NY

Women                             2 miles                            52 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty
1      222   8:00.49    0:00:00   Janel             Holcomb          Sinclair Imports / Argon-18                     San Diego                  CA
2      206   8:16.63    0:00:16   Patty             Buerkle          Fruit 66 - Artemis                              Pittsburgh                 PA
3      250   8:17.28    0:00:17   Silke             Wunderwald       Team Kenda                                      Stonington                 CT
4      247   8:25.01    0:00:25   Amanda            Watson           Fruit 66/Artemis                                Washington                 DC
5      212   8:27.12    0:00:27   Natasha           Elliott          GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT          Cornwall                   ON
6      216   8:27.25    0:00:27   Nicole            Freedman         Wheelworks Racing                               Jamaica Plain              MA
7      220   8:30.11    0:00:30   Kristen           Gohr             Stage5 Cycling                                  Reading                    MA
8      248   8:33.34    0:00:33   Genevieve         Whitson          MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY
9      203   8:38.23    0:00:38   Rebecca           Blatt            Central Wheel/US Army                           West Hartford              CT
10     201   8:42.37    0:00:42   Kathleen          Billington       BMW Bianchi                                     Norwalk                    CT
11     218   8:44.85    0:00:44   Fabienne          Gerard           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   New York                   NY
12     242   8:47.48    0:00:47   Natalie           Stoll            MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY
13     241   8:47.60    0:00:47   Christine         St. Pierre       Squadra Coppi                                   Washington                 DC
14     224   8:48.57    0:00:48   Jenny             Ives             Anthem Sports Women's Cycling Team              Gloversville               NY
15     237   8:49.48    0:00:49   Laura             Ralston          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Cambridge                  MA
16     226   8:51.60    0:00:51   Sarah             Krzysiak         Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Utica                      NY
17     205   8:53.47    0:00:53   Suzie             Brown            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
18     223   8:54.14    0:00:54   Rachael           Hunter           Cannondale/Cadence Womens Racing Team           Media                      PA
19     232   8:54.52    0:00:54   Anna              Milkowski        Wheelworks Racing                               Andover                    MA
20     228   8:58.33    0:00:58   Amy               Kneale           Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Dewitt                     NY
21     236   9:00.65    0:01:00   Ashley            Prine            CRCA/Radical Media                              Brooklyn                   NY
22     238   9:01.82    0:01:01   Cheryl            Rondeau          MAZURCOACHING/WHEELS OF BLOOR                   Toronto                    ON
23     239   9:02.44    0:01:02   Marjolein         Schat            Team Delphine                                   Ithaca                     NY
24     229   9:04.15    0:01:04   Emily             Mackay           Amoroso's Cycling Team/Tri-State Velo           Philadelphia               PA
25     230   9:04.71    0:01:04   Amy               McGuire          Wheelworks Racing                               Jamaica Plain              MA
26     244   9:08.22    0:01:08   Hope              Strode           Wheelworks Racing                               Boston                     MA
27     234   9:11.48    0:01:11   Ainhoa            Perez-Diez       NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                          Rockville                  MD
28     210   9:25.39    0:01:25   Ruth              Dickinson        Cannondale Cadence womens racing team           Philadelphia               PA
29     240   9:26.15    0:01:26   Eritia            Smit             P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
30     207   9:26.34    0:01:26   Sara              Byers            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      St. Catharines             ON
31     215   9:26.43    0:01:26   Nancy             Ford             The Simple Principles                           Greenwich                  CT
32     245   9:27.75    0:01:27   Emily             Underwood        TOGA                                            Carmel                     NY
33     246   9:30.15    0:01:30   Laura Lee         Vo               CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   Brooklyn                   NY
34     221   9:30.90    0:01:30   Jennifer          Gott                                                             New York                   NY
35     211   9:38.07    0:01:38   Kendall           Dwyer            CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes                 New York                   NY
36     227   9:39.57    0:01:39   Sue               Kuenstner        Cafeteros Cycling Club                          Greenwich                  CT
37     243   9:39.95    0:01:39   Kerrin            Strevell                                                         Valatie                    NY
38     225   9:41.69    0:01:41   Michelle          Lombardo         Northeast Road Masters                          Turners Falls              MA
39     252   9:43.38    0:01:43   Adele             Fenwick          Freshbikes Racing                               Bethesta                   MD
40     231   9:45.50    0:01:45   Maria             Murphy           GS RETROVELO                                    West  Nyack                NY
41     202   9:48.45    0:01:48   Michelle          Bishop           Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing               Bala Cynwyd                PA
42     235   9:52.04    0:01:52   Susanna           Piller           Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Plattsburgh                NY
43     213   9:57.25    0:01:57   Veni              Ercegovic        CRCA/Gotham-Toga!                               New York                   NY
44     217   9:59.01    0:01:59   Caryl             Gale             Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Hoboken                    NJ
45     233   10:04.85   0:02:04   Susan             Myers                                                            New York                   NY
46     204   10:09.10   0:02:09   Christina         Briseno                                                          Washington                 DC
47     209   10:19.46   0:02:19   Colleen           Conway           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   New York                   NY
48     219   10:20.63   0:02:20   Lisa              Gizzarelli       Hudson Valley Velo Club                         New Paltz                  NY
49     208   10:29.08   0:02:29   Lisa              Carr             Above Threshold                                 Toronto                    ON
50     251   10:38.07   0:02:38   Kassia            Yanosek                                                          New York                   NY
51     214   10:59.15   0:02:59   Nicole            Evers                                                            Niskayuna                  NY
200   DNF        0:00:00   Carola            Berger           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Arlington                  MA

3 Men                             2 miles                            68 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty
1      133   7:21.51    0:00:00   Dereck            Treadwell        Seaside Cycle                                   Laurens                    NY
2      150   7:29.86    0:00:08   Jack              Piller           Battenkill-United                               Plattsburgh                NY
3      197   7:36.86    0:00:15   Robert            Abramo           Philadelphia Cyclismo                           Ambler                     PA
4      191   7:38.57    0:00:17   Thomas            Blonkowski       Squadra Coppi                                   Washington                 DC
5      138   7:40.43    0:00:19   Ryan              Short            Team Placid Planet                              Lake Placid                NY
6      131   7:41.98    0:00:20   Dan               Watts                                                            Boston                     MA
7      176   7:42.62    0:00:21   Aaron             Hall                                                             Rensselaer                 NY
8      162   7:43.14    0:00:22   David             McCahill         Team Placid Planet                              Lake Placid                NY
9      173   7:46.54    0:00:25   James             Hibbs            Squadra Coppi                                   Bethesda                   MD
10     192   7:49.18    0:00:28   Bill              Blank            Jimenez Velo Sport                              Denville                   NJ
11     175   7:50.50    0:00:29   Derek             Hardinge         Lapdogs Cycling Club                            Toronto                    ON
12     144   7:51.03    0:00:30   Kevin             Rooney           CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     New York                   NY
13     185   7:52.66    0:00:31   Louis             Donato           GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                        Airmont                    NY
14     137   7:53.02    0:00:32   Rhys              Spencer          Powerwatts PFR Endurosport                      Toronto                    ON
15     132   7:53.79    0:00:32   Jonathon          Warchol                                                          Bronx                      NY
16     164   7:54.15    0:00:33   Erik              Markewich        Anthem Sports Elite Development Team            Stephentown                NY
17     193   7:54.38    0:00:33   James Lucas       Bent             Peterborough Cycling Club                       Peterborough               ON
18     158   7:54.87    0:00:33   Craig             Nichols          Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle                  Lacona                     NY
19     165   7:55.40    0:00:34   Andrew            Lytwynec         Full Moon Vista                                 Rochester                  NY
20     128   7:56.10    0:00:35   David             Yacobelli        Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle/NoTubes.com    Endicott                   NY
21     154   7:56.20    0:00:35   Matias            Palavecino       Snapple Cycling Team                            Washington                 DC
22     157   7:58.38    0:00:37   Matt              Nichols          SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hanover                    NH
23     130   7:59.21    0:00:38   Jeremy            Wickham          Corning Race Team                               Elmira                     NY
24     149   7:59.86    0:00:38   Alvin             Poblacion        CRCA/BH GARNEAU                                 New York                   NY
25     167   8:02.99    0:00:41   Joshua            Leibowitz        Colavita Racing                                 Randolph                   NJ
26     189   8:03.37    0:00:42   Cosmo             Catalano         SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hartford                   CT
27     170   8:03.44    0:00:42   Eric              Korolewski       Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle                Liverpool                  NY
28     190   8:03.48    0:00:42   Ian               Byrd             Minerva Design Cycling                          Rochester                  NY
29     177   8:04.32    0:00:43   John Michael      Hackett          Battenkill-United                               West Rutland               VT
30     194   8:04.48    0:00:43   Daniel            Barney           Mac 5 Bikes / GVCC                              Fairport                   NY
31     174   8:05.32    0:00:44   Ian               Harris           NYC Velo                                        New York                   NY
32     152   8:06.25    0:00:45   Steven            Persak           Liberty Cycle                                   Basking Ridge              NJ
33     196   8:06.43    0:00:45   Gerald            Adasavage        Bicycle Therapy                                 Philadelphia               PA
34     147   8:07.01    0:00:46   Allan             Rego             Ring of Fire                                    Tiverton                   RI
35     148   8:07.14    0:00:46   Erik              Post             CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
36     183   8:10.48    0:00:49   Zane              Dordai           Colavita Racing                                 Maplewood                  NJ
37     187   8:11.93    0:00:50   John              Cutler           CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing               Washington                 DC
38     172   8:13.13    0:00:52   Todd              Jakubek          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Concord                    MA
39     188   8:13.31    0:00:52   Jordan            Cross            Squadra Coppi                                   Arlington                  VA
40     129   8:13.55    0:00:52   Evan              Murphy           NYC Velo                                        Providence                 RI
41     179   8:14.94    0:00:53   Sean              Groenewald       CRCA/Luzzo's                                    West New York              NJ
42     140   8:15.86    0:00:54   Leo               Sandoval                                                         Fountain Hills             AZ
43     145   8:16.10    0:00:55   Zachary           Rogers           540Cycling.com                                  Haymarket                  VA
44     135   8:16.94    0:00:55   Peter             Sullivan         Svelte Cycles                                   Carlisle                   MA
45     195   8:19.14    0:00:58   Thomas            Barnett          YSG Racing / Cycles 54                          Freehold                   NJ
46     151   8:19.93    0:00:58   Torbjorn          Phillpotts       Quad Cycles                                     Leominster                 MA
47     160   8:20.13    0:00:59   P J               McQuade          Minuteman Road Club                             Millbury                   MA
48     186   8:20.87    0:00:59   Paul              Daniels          CRCA/NYAC                                       Princeton                  NJ
49     153   8:22.46    0:01:01   Radames           Parissi          JIMENEZ VELO SPORT                              Ridgefield Park            NJ
50     178   8:24.35    0:01:03   Jimmy             Guardino         Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Pottstown                  PA
51     180   8:25.04    0:01:04   Matt              Goedeke          Anthem Sports Elite Development                 Delmar                     NY
52     146   8:29.67    0:01:08   Ben               Reynolds         Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing               Annapolis                  MD
53     159   8:30.16    0:01:09   Brian             Milligan                                                         New York                   NY
54     169   8:31.74    0:01:10   John              Landino          DeathRow Velo                                   Ridgewood                  NJ
55     143   8:32.37    0:01:11   Matt              Sack             Cheshire Cycle Racing                           Cheshire                   CT
56     184   8:32.57    0:01:11   Matthew           Doran            BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT                        Nyack                      NY
57     142   8:34.03    0:01:13   Saul              Salazar          crca-nysketches                                 Jamaica                    NY
58     136   8:38.04    0:01:17   Moritz            Steiner                                                          Red Bank                   NJ
59     163   8:38.65    0:01:17   Kuria             Njenga           Westwood Velo                                   Nyack                      NY
60     141   8:40.74    0:01:19   Paul              Salipante        SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hanover                    NH
61     139   8:45.08    0:01:24   Adam              Schwarzweller    Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Farmington                 NY
62     198   8:45.88    0:01:24   Sal               Abbruzzese       CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com             Thornwood                  NY
63     171   8:46.54    0:01:25   Drew              Karlberg         Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Downingtown                PA
64     168   8:48.11    0:01:27   Dan               Langlois         Bicycle Therapy                                 Phila                      PA
65     156   8:55.47    0:01:34   Peter             Ognibene         GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                        Old Tappan                 NJ
66     161   9:17.22    0:01:56   Austin            McLenithan       Anthem Sports Elite Development Team            Cambridge                  NY
67     181   9:23.13    0:02:02   Henoch            Getz             NYSketches - crca                               Brooklyn                   NY
68     182   14:50.17   0:07:29   Benjamin          George           CVC/Suburu of New England                       New Haven                  CT

4 Men A                           2 miles                            69 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty
1      314   7:33.27    0:00:00   Alberto           Citarella        Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx                      Charlotte                  VT
2      332   7:46.79    0:00:13   Chris             Gurr             CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
3      363   7:47.73    0:00:14   James             Thompson         Handlebars Cycling Company                      Grand Island               NY
4      340   7:53.18    0:00:20   Matt              Mallet           Catskill Mountain Multisport                    Ballston Spa               NY
5      508   7:58.42    0:00:25   Francesco         Arbolino         CRCA /Teany                                     Stony Point                NY
6      304   7:59.14    0:00:26   Nathan            Archibald        Brooklyn Velo Force                             Brooklyn                   NY
7      354   8:02.54    0:00:29   Phil              Penman           CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
8      371   8:07.08    0:00:34   Timothy           Voake            CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
9      342   8:07.08    0:00:34   James             Mahlmann         Brooklyn Velo Force                             Brooklyn                   NY
10     377   8:07.58    0:00:34   Daniel            Caridi           CRCA /Teany                                     Derby                      CT
11     372   8:09.96    0:00:36   Jason             Voigt            Brooklyn Velo Force                             Norwood                    NJ
12     344   8:10.02    0:00:37   George            Mastrogiannis    CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     Woodside                   NY
13     305   8:14.09    0:00:41   David             Anthony          CRCA/NYVELOCITY                                 New York                   NY
14     341   8:14.68    0:00:41   Graham            Macbeth          CRCA/Setanta                                    Brooklyn                   NY
15     317   8:14.99    0:00:41   Benjamin          Cornish          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Yonkers                    NY
16     355   8:15.16    0:00:42   Kyle              Pitman           ABRT                                            Annapolis                  MD
17     301   8:16.01    0:00:43   Ira               Blumberg         CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
18     367   8:17.18    0:00:44   David             Trumpf           CRCA/FGX Racing                                 New York                   NY
19     375   8:18.06    0:00:45   Brian             Whitesell        ABRT                                            Gambrills                  MD
20     349   8:18.57    0:00:45   Denis             Mikhaylov        CRCA/OrganicAthlete                             Garrison                   NY
21     365   8:19.18    0:00:46   Warren            St John          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
22     350   8:19.74    0:00:46   Rod               Millott          CRCA/Foundation                                 New York                   NY
23     302   8:20.53    0:00:47   Jimmy             Andrello         CRCA/Foundation                                 New York                   NY
24     331   8:20.75    0:00:47   Michael           Green            Bicycle Therapy                                 Doylestown                 PA
25     358   8:21.19    0:00:48   Arthur            Roulac           CRCA / Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                   New York                   NY
26     321   8:22.17    0:00:49   Dennis            Desmarais        Expo / Superior Energy                          Glastonbury                CT
27     325   8:28.50    0:00:55   Gary              Fogelman         ENDURO SPORT PFR BY POWERWATTS                  Toronto                    ON
28     337   8:29.76    0:00:56   Tim               Hoyle            Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Exton                      PA
29     307   8:31.23    0:00:58   Robert            Bonelli          DC Racing / Sebago                              White Plains               NY
30     316   8:32.81    0:00:59   Daniel            Crespo           CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     New York                   NY
31     308   8:34.36    0:01:01   Nathan            Brauer           CRCA/Foundation                                 Brooklyn                   NY
32     360   8:34.42    0:01:01   Andrew            Shapiro          CRCA/Setanta                                    Huntington                 NY
33     306   8:38.84    0:01:05   Breogan           Alvarez          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Astoria                    NY
34     328   8:38.98    0:01:05   Mike              Golay            Hup United                                      Westbrook                  ME
35     348   8:39.25    0:01:06   Mark David        McPherson        CRCA/enduranceWERX                              New York                   NY
36     322   8:40.70    0:01:07   Julian            Eliz Iii         Boston Road Club                                Brighton                   MA
37     347   8:42.66    0:01:09   John              McLeod           Cycles 54                                       Jackson                    NJ
38     339   8:42.82    0:01:09   Eric              Kuo              CRCA/Setanta                                    Northport                  NY
39     370   8:43.09    0:01:10   Christian         Verry            Buris Logistics/Fit Werx                        Burlington                 VT
40     335   8:44.38    0:01:11   William           Henke            Battenkill United                               Hudson Falls               NY
41     323   8:44.60    0:01:11   Benjamin          Fackler          CRCA/Luzzo's                                    New York                   NY
42     369   8:47.39    0:01:14   David             Vannette         Ann Arbor Velo Club                             Ann Arbor                  MI
43     313   8:49.65    0:01:16   Chad              Casselman        CRCA/FGX Racing                                 Bronx                      NY
44     324   8:49.98    0:01:16   Jonathan          Favata           Favata's Table Rock Tours                       Kerhonkson                 NY
45     329   8:51.32    0:01:18   Luis              Gonzales         Evolution Cycling Club                          Washington                 DC
46     311   8:52.19    0:01:19   Greg              Campi            3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery           Shrewsbury                 NJ
47     353   8:54.16    0:01:21   Steve             Owens            ABRT                                            Friendship                 MD
48     334   8:58.44    0:01:25   Kevin             Hays             OA/Cyclemania                                   Brookline                  MA
49     309   8:59.18    0:01:26   Todd              Brilliant        CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
50     330   8:59.64    0:01:26   Jeff              Gottesman        CRCA/OrganicAthlete                             Brooklyn                   NY
51     361   9:03.00    0:01:30   Darius            Shekari          CRCA / Teany Cycling                            Long Island City           NY
52     333   9:03.40    0:01:30   John              Halloran         CRCA/Gotham-Toga                                New York                   NY
53     366   9:04.37    0:01:31   Chris             Thorpe           EnduranceWerx                                   New York                   NY
54     312   9:04.70    0:01:31   Oliver            Carbonell        CRCA                                            New York                   NY
55     364   9:05.80    0:01:32   Etsu              Taniguchi        CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
56     338   9:10.32    0:01:37   James             Johnson          CMCC p/b insight                                Hallowell                  ME
57     356   9:10.96    0:01:37   Reginald          Rasch            CRCA/FGX Racing                                 New York                   NY
58     345   9:14.25    0:01:41   Anthony           Mazzella         CRCA                                            Ny                         NY
59     327   9:14.30    0:01:41   Leonard           Galati           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Mount Vernon               NY
60     351   9:16.69    0:01:43   Mark              Murphy           Team DRT/Deep Blue                              Wilmington                 DE
61     326   9:18.37    0:01:45   Michael           Furey            GS Retro Velo                                   Nyack                      NY
62     357   9:24.95    0:01:51   Jeffrey           Robins           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
63     315   9:36.58    0:02:03   Peter             Conroy           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Brooklyn                   NY
64     343   9:49.68    0:02:16   Tom               Laskey           CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
65     318   9:56.42    0:02:23   Andrew            Cullen           CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
66     300   9:59.33    0:02:26   Ryan              Abshire          CRCA / NYVelocity                               New York                   NY
67     362   10:01.27   0:02:28   Andrew            Soussloff        CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
68     359   10:18.58   0:02:45   Reed              Rubey            CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
69     319   10:34.19   0:03:01   Brian             Dansin           battenkill united/cvc                           Cambridge                  NY

4 Men B                           2 miles                            70 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty
1      438   7:49.09    0:00:00   Nicholas          Van Winkle                                                       Brooklyn                   NY
2      480   8:05.79    0:00:16   Ryan              Johnston         Kissena Cycling Club                            New York                   NY
3      486   8:11.50    0:00:22   Jason             Hettenbaugh      Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Racing           Honeoye Falls              NY
4      451   8:13.16    0:00:24   Matthew           Rettig           Pawling Cycle & Sport                           Marlboro                   NY
5      495   8:13.91    0:00:24   Andrew            Dunn             NYAC                                            New York                   NY
6      482   8:16.86    0:00:27   Matthew           Hughes           NYAC/CRCA                                       New York                   NY
7      458   8:17.37    0:00:28   Jim               Paolantonio      NortAmerican Velo                               Narragansett               RI
8      440   8:17.84    0:00:28   Jonathan          Sussman          Team Hotel San Jose                             Slingerlands               NY
9      496   8:19.59    0:00:30   Michael           Drexel                                                           Delanson                   NY
10     473   8:20.64    0:00:31   Eric              Linenberg                                                        New York                   NY
11     505   8:23.01    0:00:34   Peter             Bysshe                                                           Brooklyn                   NY
12     494   8:23.96    0:00:34   Shawn             Erickson         Tenafly Bicycle Workshop/Road Dawgz             Leonia                     NJ
13     509   8:24.26    0:00:35   John              Anthony          NYSketches                                      Jersey City                NJ
14     465   8:24.75    0:00:35   Chris             Mooney           Liberty Cycle                                   Livingston                 NJ
15     493   8:25.29    0:00:36   Aaron             Essner                                                           Bloomingdale               NJ
16     446   8:30.70    0:00:41   William           Slutz            Stark Velo                                      East Canton                OH
17     467   8:30.96    0:00:41   Matthew           Miller           Threshold Cycling                               Roslindale                 MA
18     479   8:32.70    0:00:43   Kyle              Johnston         Ritte                                           Culver City                CA
19     484   8:33.13    0:00:44   Alex              Horton           kissena                                         Brooklyn                   NY
20     454   8:37.20    0:00:48   Scott             Prosser                                                          Rye                        NY
21     448   8:37.41    0:00:48   Andrew            Schmidt          Westwood Velo                                   Bloomfield                 NJ
22     492   8:39.41    0:00:50   Reid              Evans            Pawling Cycle and Sport                         Pleasant Valley            NY
23     485   8:40.71    0:00:51   Jeff              Hoover           maxpowercycling.com                             Liverpool                  NY
24     466   8:40.95    0:00:51   Ben               Mingo            NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Washington                 DC
25     490   8:41.06    0:00:52   Jose              Gallo                                                            Fair Lawn                  NJ
26     499   8:42.07    0:00:53   Jeremy            Dawkins          The Bicycle Depot New Paltz                     Gardiner                   NY
27     470   8:42.36    0:00:53   Geoff             Martin           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Watertown                  MA
28     502   8:45.11    0:00:56   Silas             Clark            Rutgers Cycling                                 Jersey City                NJ
29     455   8:45.87    0:00:56   Wojciech          Plata            Kissena                                         Staten Island              NY
30     469   8:46.00    0:00:57   Marty             Maynard          Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Rochester                  NY
31     439   8:46.76    0:00:57   Steven            Taggart          Team Bicycle Doctor                             Middletown                 NY
32     444   8:47.41    0:00:58   Jason             Spears                                                           Weehawken                  NJ
33     453   8:50.04    0:01:01   Rick              Randall          Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Honeoye Falls              NY
34     435   8:50.79    0:01:01   Christophe        Wilkes           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing - Discover Chiropractic New York                   NY
35     374   8:53.83    0:01:04   Matthew           Whiteley         Bikeworks/Hallamore                             Providence                 RI
36     478   8:54.37    0:01:05   Josue             Keely                                                            East Longmeadow            MA
37     497   8:55.16    0:01:06   Michael           Deats            Twin Line Velo / GVCC                           Rochester                  NY
38     436   8:55.34    0:01:06   Michael           Wentland         Team Ommegang / Syracuse Bicycle                Big Indian                 NY
39     500   8:56.86    0:01:07   Ricardo           Collado          Rutgers Cycling                                 Piscataway                 NJ
40     468   8:57.51    0:01:08   Jake              McLaughlin       Sweet Open Roads                                Lyme                       NH
41     483   8:57.87    0:01:08   Darrell           Hoy              SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Freeport                   ME
42     320   8:58.55    0:01:09   Seth              Demarrais        Capital Bicycle Racing Club                     Worcester                  NY
43     457   9:00.41    0:01:11   Peter             Pelychaty        Park Ave Bike Team                              Rochester                  NY
44     434   9:01.59    0:01:12   Paul              Wojciak          Pawling Cycle and Sport                         Poughkeepsie               NY
45     506   9:02.43    0:01:13   William           Blakeley         SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Andover                    NJ
46     445   9:02.71    0:01:13   Edward            Smith            Team Placid Planet                              Plattsburgh                NY
47     462   9:10.95    0:01:21   John              Olsen                                                            Rochester                  NY
48     475   9:13.09    0:01:24   Nick              Liddell          Threshold Cycling                               Boston                     MA
49     441   9:14.75    0:01:25   Paul              Sulse            Liberty Cycle                                   Morris Plains              NJ
50     460   9:15.80    0:01:26   Oguz              Orkan                                                            Alpine                     NJ
51     474   9:16.68    0:01:27   Kasper            Ludwig-Larsen    Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
52     452   9:18.70    0:01:29   Russell           Raymundo                                                         Oakland Gardens            NY
53     463   9:20.99    0:01:31   Philip            Nesbitt          Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Churchville                NY
54     336   9:23.96    0:01:34   Robert            Hoenick          Bikeworks/Hallamore                             Providence                 RI
55     487   9:24.93    0:01:35   Tim               Heitz            Rutgers Cycling                                 Hillsborough               NJ
56     443   9:25.30    0:01:36   Jud               Speer            Windham Mountain Outfitters                     Cobleskill                 NY
57     498   9:30.02    0:01:41   Chad              Day              Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Team            Pittsford                  NY
58     373   9:30.03    0:01:41   Jeffrey           White            CRCA                                            Brooklyn                   NY
59     449   9:31.91    0:01:42   Joshua            Salit            Tarmac Cycling                                  White Plains               NY
60     503   9:35.73    0:01:46   Misha             Chiporukha       Hudson furniture racing team                    Brooklyn                   NY
61     471   9:36.09    0:01:47   Joseph            Marinelli        Threshold Cycling                               Brockton                   MA
62     491   9:36.49    0:01:47   James             Flaherty         Pro Pedals                                      Collingswood               NJ
63     472   9:38.97    0:01:49   Aviv              Maizlin          Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
64     447   9:49.25    0:02:00   Moshe             Silverstein      Watchung Wheelmen                               Maplewood                  NJ
65     507   9:55.54    0:02:06   Fafar             Bayat            Strictly Bicycles                               Teaneck                    NJ
66     442   10:25.94   0:02:36   Dan               Stein            unattached                                      Brooklyn                   NY
67     461   10:29.00   0:02:40   Maurice           Osorio           kissena cycling club                            Douglaston                 NY
68     481   10:33.52   0:02:44   Jeff              Lamb             Liberty Cycle                                   Basking Ridge              NJ
69     489   10:41.56   0:02:52   Richard           Girgis           Liberty Cycle                                   Basking Ridge              NJ
70     488   10:44.68   0:02:55   Kevin             Greco            Pawling Cycle and Sport                         Pawling                    NY

Juniors 15-18                     2 miles                            12 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty
1      120   7:46.64    0:00:00   Matthew           Waller           Tri-State Velo                                  Morgantown                 PA
2      116   7:48.05    0:00:02   Justin            Mauch            NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Sterling                   VA
3      119   7:59.03    0:00:13   Eli               Robinson         Corning Race Team                               Ithaca                     NY
4      114   8:05.68    0:00:19   Cole              Lalomia          Jimenez velo sport                              Montclair                  NJ
5      112   8:19.64    0:00:33   David             Brookes          NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Cabin John                 MD
6      117   8:33.40    0:00:47   Keane             McCullum         Team Placid Planet                              Plattsburgh                NY
7      111   8:41.45    0:00:55   Zach              Bender           GS Park Ridge/Team Cyclesport                   Glen Rock                  NJ
8      118   8:44.41    0:00:58   Brandon           Milet            FARM TEAM CYCLING                               Greenwich                  NY
9      121   8:58.70    0:01:12   Avery             Wilson           NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Arlington                  VA
10     122   9:15.61    0:01:29   Derek             Wojtkun          FARM TEAM CYCLING                               Cambridge                  NY
11     113   9:46.46    0:02:00   Hunter            Dansin           Farm Team Cycling                               Cambridge                  NY
12     115   9:56.63    0:02:10   Keane             Brennan          Farm Team Cycling                               Cambridge                  NY

Master 40+ (Cat 1-4)              2 miles                            48 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty
1      380   7:14.33    0:00:00   Jonny             Bold             Corner Cycle                                    Marstons Mills             MA
2      415   7:26.93    0:00:12   Carl              Reglar           Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                Mount Vernon               NY
3      391   7:30.08    0:00:16   David             Gazsi            CycleLogikRacing                                Masham                     QC
4      392   7:32.67    0:00:18   Jon               Gee              Ride with Rendall                               Osgoode                    ON
5      423   7:33.15    0:00:19   David             Taylor           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   New York                   NY
6      402   7:35.64    0:00:21   Troy              Kimball          Westwood Velo                                   Randolph                   NJ
7      424   7:35.93    0:00:21   Fred              Thomas           OA/Cyclemania                                   Cape Elizabeth             ME
8      395   7:41.56    0:00:27   Kurt              Gustafsson       CRCA/AXIS                                       Brooklyn                   NY
9      389   7:42.90    0:00:28   John              Funk             CYCLE FITNESS                                   South Kent                 CT
10     396   7:45.11    0:00:31   Erich             Gutbier          CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                   Arlington                  VT
11     420   7:47.49    0:00:33   Bill              Shattuck         Corner Cycle                                    Bridgewater                MA
12     404   7:48.11    0:00:34   Robert            Lattanzi         Westwood Cycle                                  Ny                         NY
13     409   7:48.47    0:00:34   Cary              Moretti          Project Freeride                                Richmond Hill              ON
14     411   7:50.81    0:00:36   Robert            Orange           Ride with Rendall                               Chelsea                    QC
15     417   7:51.95    0:00:37   Andreas           Runggatscher     Westwood Velo                                   Monroe                     NY
16     414   7:53.77    0:00:39   Mark              Pohndorf         Colavita Racing                                 Pottersville               NJ
17     387   7:55.09    0:00:41   Monte             Frank            Cycle Fitness                                   Sandy Hook                 CT
18     382   7:56.20    0:00:42   Lorenzo           Caterini         HUB RACING                                      Halifax                    NS
19     408   7:58.61    0:00:44   Andrew            Melnychenko      Maxpowercycling.com                             Alpine                     NY
20     429   8:00.80    0:00:46   John              Winkler                                                          Riverside                  CT
21     422   8:01.12    0:00:47   Harry             Stover           bikebarnracing.com                              Brooklyn                   CT
22     394   8:05.83    0:00:51   Mark              Gunsalus         Team FUJI/Clif Bar                              Dudley                     MA
23     421   8:09.08    0:00:55   Andrew            Stewart          Endurosport PFR by Power Watts                  Toronto                    ON
24     410   8:09.85    0:00:55   Ted               Neu              CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing                      New York                   NY
25     383   8:09.96    0:00:55   Marc              Cesare           Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Brooklyn                   NY
26     397   8:15.84    0:01:01   Andrew            Hannaford        Endurosport PFR by Powerwatts                   Toronto                    ON
27     388   8:17.49    0:01:03   Gregg             Galletta         CRCA/BH Garneau                                 Dobbs Ferry                NY
28     412   8:17.86    0:01:03   Anthony           O'Malley         CRCA/Diehard-Think Racing                       New York City              NY
29     381   8:19.98    0:01:05   Paul              Carbonara        Century Road Club /Axis                         Brooklyn                   NY
30     430   8:23.24    0:01:09   William           Wisse            Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching               Toms River                 NJ
31     407   8:23.43    0:01:09   Paul              McDonnell        CBRC                                            Selkirk                    NY
32     378   8:25.03    0:01:11   Mike              Andrews          Cycle Fitness                                   Danbury                    CT
33     425   8:25.92    0:01:11   Phill             Vermette         Eurosports                                      Kingston                   ON
34     418   8:29.81    0:01:15   Brett             Rutledge         International Bicycle Center                    Westboro                   MA
35     405   8:33.51    0:01:19   Ray               Manyoky          Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
36     398   8:44.72    0:01:30   Scott             Harding          Onion River Sports                              Rutland                    VT
37     431   8:45.04    0:01:31   James             Wohlgemuth                                                       Carmel                     ME
38     427   8:56.23    0:01:42   Gary              Weinstein        zm cycle and fitness                            Toronto                    ON
39     384   8:56.76    0:01:42   Jim               Cleary           GS Park Ridge                                   Pearl River                NY
40     399   8:59.30    0:01:45   Geoff             Hughes           Squadra-Coppi                                   Arlington                  VA
41     403   9:00.14    0:01:46   Christopher       Komar            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
42     428   9:06.79    0:01:52   Gregory           Wellman          Project Freeride                                Toronto                    ON
43     406   9:08.83    0:01:54   Chris             Mc Hugh          Guys Bicyles Racing                             Newtown Square             PA
44     419   9:16.15    0:02:02   Tony              Settel           Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Croton On Hudson           NY
45     426   9:17.85    0:02:03   Jackson           Wandres          Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Team                Brooklyn                   NY
46     385   9:30.14    0:02:16   Emory             Creel            Central New York Cyclist                        Hamilton                   NY
47     400   9:44.28    0:02:30   Vadim             Kats             Zm Cycle & Fitness Cycling Club                 Toronto                    ON
48     386   9:47.39    0:02:33   Alexis            Demopoulos       Deno's Wonderwheels                             Brooklyn                   NY

Master 50+ (Cat 1-4)              2 miles                            38 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty
1      276   7:32.49    0:00:00   Kevin             Mosher           CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles            Voorheesville              NY
2      286   7:39.48    0:00:07   Kevin             Hines            Corner Cycle                                    E. Wareham                 MA
3      273   7:40.54    0:00:08   Bob               Roldan           CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles               Somerville                 MA
4      270   7:50.39    0:00:18   Rick              Sorenson         Battenkill-United                               Rutland                    VT
5      263   7:52.28    0:00:20   Lawrence          Towner           Liberty Cycle                                   Pompton Plains             NJ
6      272   7:52.80    0:00:20   Haluk             Sarci            Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Cresskill                  NJ
7      265   7:56.52    0:00:24   William           Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                   West Hartford              CT
8      275   7:56.83    0:00:24   Doug              O'Neill          Deno's Wonder Wheel                             West New York              NJ
9      293   7:59.62    0:00:27   Al                Blanchard        Westwood Velo                                   New City                   NY
10     295   8:03.84    0:00:31   Ernie             Bayles           FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles                  Ithaca                     NY
11     281   8:04.93    0:00:32   Mark              Luzio            CYCLE FITNESS                                   Brooklyn                   CT
12     294   8:12.03    0:00:40   Philip            Beliveau         Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                       St. George                 VT
13     266   8:12.14    0:00:40   Glenn             Swan             FLCC Chris's Cookies                            Freeville                  NY
14     260   8:12.32    0:00:40   Jay               Dodge            Scott RC MTB Team                               Huntington                 PA
15     290   8:18.14    0:00:46   Bob               Donahue          Gearworks/Spinarts                              Princeton                  MA
16     264   8:27.27    0:00:55   Bruce             Townend          Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team           Windsor                    MA
17     284   8:33.37    0:01:01   Scott             Klion            Competitive Edge                                New York                   NY
18     278   8:36.01    0:01:04   Bob               Meikle           Mystic Velo Club                                Waterford                  CT
19     285   8:42.18    0:01:10   David             King             ccb racing                                      Boxford                    MA
20     259   8:43.01    0:01:11   David             Birrell          Quabbin Cycling Club                            N Adams                    MA
21     269   8:43.18    0:01:11   Mike              Spinnler         AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington County Tourism   Hagerstown                 MD
22     296   8:43.78    0:01:11   Ad                Bax              Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
23     274   8:44.41    0:01:12   J. Craig          Robertson        Battenkill-United                               Williamstown               MA
24     280   8:44.56    0:01:12   Stuart            Matthewman       CRCA/SID'S BIKES NYC                            Ny                         NY
25     292   8:48.12    0:01:16   Thomas            Coleman          Cafeteros Cycling Club                          Greenwich                  CT
26     267   8:49.12    0:01:17   Robert            Stern            Die-Hard Think Racing/ CRCA                     New York                   NY
27     289   8:49.41    0:01:17   Mark              Dutka            Mystic Velo                                     Uncasville                 CT
28     288   8:54.70    0:01:22   Bob               Guatelli         CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez                    New York                   NY
29     261   9:03.19    0:01:31   Daniel            Wnorowski        MaxPower                                        Manlius                    NY
30     291   9:07.49    0:01:35   Jody              Dean             International Bicycle Center                    Hudson                     MA
31     297   9:08.06    0:01:36   Allan             Bates            BCA/TOSK                                        Pittsfield                 MA
32     271   9:21.58    0:01:49   Bruce             Schwartz         Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                 Armonk                     NY
33     279   9:31.44    0:01:59   R.b.              McWhorter        Project M                                       Charlottesville            VA
34     299   9:32.12    0:02:00   David             Andersen         Boston Road Club                                Boston                     MA
35     283   9:36.52    0:02:04   Joseph            Korzenecki       Cyclonauts Racers Inc.                          Westfield                  MA
36     298   10:03.55   0:02:31   Alex              Baldi            ysg/cycles 54                                   Howell                     NJ
37     277   10:23.40   0:02:51   Wayne             Miner            MaxPowerCycling.com                             Endicott                   NY
38     287   11:15.71   0:03:43   Gary              Gurney           CBRC - Capital Bicycle Racing Club              Coeymans Hollow            NY

5 Men Under 35                    2 miles                            28 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty
1      523   7:57.90    0:00:00   Dan               Fronhofer                                                        Ithaca                     NY
2      519   7:59.27    0:00:02   Colby             Delbene          Pawling Cycle & Sport                           Pawling                    NY
3      541   8:01.07    0:00:04   Nicholas          Waller           Adirondack Velo Club                            Gloversville               NY
4      539   8:03.77    0:00:06   Gabriel           Sturges          sturgesworld                                    Catskill                   NY
5      525   8:04.00    0:00:07   Randy             Hadzor           Melo Velo / Middle Ages / BTB                   La Fayette                 NY
6      529   8:22.84    0:00:25   Matthias          Konuralp                                                         New York                   NY
7      518   8:41.89    0:00:44   Ted               Culotta          Laurel                                          Guilford                   CT
8      532   8:42.92    0:00:45   Vincent           Lore             Bethel Cycle Sport                              Bethel                     CT
9      517   8:45.05    0:00:48   Daniel            Cleiman          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
10     535   8:46.83    0:00:49   Michael           Parkes           CRCA-NYAC                                       New York                   NY
11     526   8:46.99    0:00:49   Andrew            Hallett          New York Cycle Club                             New York                   NY
12     512   8:48.30    0:00:51   Caleb             Batchelder       Farm Team Cycling                               Argyle                     NY
13     516   8:48.66    0:00:51   Sergey            Buryanenko       Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
14     510   8:50.66    0:00:53   Matt              Alexander                                                        Catskill                   NY
15     534   8:53.59    0:00:56   Corey             Morenz           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
16     533   8:55.40    0:00:58   Joel              Mancini                                                          Freehold                   NY
17     520   8:56.56    0:00:59   Christopher       Deluco           Tarmac Cycling                                  Yonkers                    NY
18     514   8:58.01    0:01:01   Charles           Bird             CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
19     542   9:03.80    0:01:06   Thomas            Warren           Huntington Biclyle Club                         Huntington                 NY
20     524   9:25.34    0:01:28   Sean              Gramling         Kingston Cyclery                                Woodstock                  NY
21     538   9:26.28    0:01:29   Omri              Roden                                                            Huntington                 NY
22     527   9:43.37    0:01:46   Daniel            Keh              CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
23     540   9:58.19    0:02:01   Oleg              Bekkerman                                                        Palisades Park             NJ
24     511   10:19.50   0:02:22   Rick              Babin                                                            Valatie                    NY
25     530   10:53.30   0:02:56   Max               Krumpholz        Snake Bite Racing                               Rocky River                OH
26     522   11:44.68   0:03:47   Noah              Finn                                                             Astoria                    NY
27     543   52:00.35   0:44:03   Scott             Wells            CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Brooklyn                   NY
28     528   58:47.37   3:50:50   Bobby             Kennedy          New York Athletic Club                          New York                   NY

5 Men 35+                         2 miles                            45 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty
1      583   8:07.62    0:00:00   Denis             Finnin           James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing                Weehawken                  NJ
2      562   8:10.77    0:00:03   Hans              Morefield                                                        Katonah                    NY
3      576   8:19.03    0:00:12   Matthew           Jones            Paceline Sports/Jackrabbit Racing               Cooperstown                NY
4      554   8:38.83    0:00:31   Jules             Roazen           Alabaster Disaster                              Brooklyn                   NY
5      560   8:43.36    0:00:36   Peter             O'Hagan                                                          New York                   NY
6      588   8:46.71    0:00:39   Bruce             Davie                                                            Cambridge                  MA
7      563   8:47.14    0:00:40   Daniel            Moon             Housatonic Wheel Club                           Pittsfield                 MA
8      550   8:49.43    0:00:42   John              Tully            CRCA
9      579   8:53.50    0:00:46   Keith             Huntington                                                       Greenlawn                  NY
10     592   8:54.74    0:00:47   Jay               Campbell         Unione Sportiva Italiana                        Scarsdale                  NY
11     595   8:59.17    0:00:52   Rejean            Rochette                                                         St. Jerome                 QC
12     575   9:06.48    0:00:59   Mark              Jorgensen        Summit Cycling Club                             Cherry Hill                NJ
13     582   9:09.86    0:01:02   Leonard           Friedman                                                         Marlboro                   NJ
14     548   9:14.11    0:01:07   Andrew            Valvano                                                          Mount Marion               NY
15     549   9:16.25    0:01:09   Jay               Tyler            Team Genesis Cycling                            Mechanicville              NY
16     559   9:23.83    0:01:16   Joseph            Pelletier        Self                                            West Shokan                NY
17     578   9:25.06    0:01:18   Mark              Inaba            CRCA                                            Weehawken                  NJ
18     577   9:25.62    0:01:18   Jeffrey           Jenkins                                                          Jewett                     NY
19     566   9:29.66    0:01:22   Daniel            Lundenberg                                                       Westmount                  QC
20     593   9:29.78    0:01:22   Bruce             Lapierre                                                         Maplecrest                 NY
21     570   9:34.79    0:01:27   Eliakim           Littell          Cambridge Valley Cycling                        Greenwich,                 NY
22     599   9:36.37    0:01:29   Terry             Batchelder       Cargill                                         Argyle                     NY
23     594   9:36.70    0:01:29   Kevin             Maldonado        windham mountain outfitters                     Windham                    NY
24     564   9:41.86    0:01:34   John              Monroe                                                           Beacon                     NY
25     553   9:42.37    0:01:35   Matthew           Rossi                                                            Brooklyn                   NY
26     552   9:43.92    0:01:36   Jose              Soriano          CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti   New York                   NY
27     556   9:43.97    0:01:36   William           Rigler           NYC Velocity                                    Nyc                        NY
28     568   9:44.60    0:01:37   Robert            Lowe             Sid's Bikes                                     Delhi                      NY
29     590   9:50.12    0:01:43   Carmelo           Ando             CRCA                                            Selden                     NY      0:06
30     586   9:52.46    0:01:45   Joe               Dellorusso                                                       Oceanside                  NY
31     600   9:58.86    0:01:51   Charles           Barilla                                                          Campton                    NH
32     567   10:00.70   0:01:53   Armando           Luis             Strictly Bikes                                  Hoboken                    NJ
33     596   10:05.37   0:01:58   Charles           Braman           tioga velo                                      Greene                     NY
34     591   10:07.07   0:02:00   Shai              Cohen            Tenafly Road Dawgz                              Tenafly                    NJ
35     573   10:13.47   0:02:06   Anthony           Larocca          Table Rock Tours                                Windham                    NY
36     589   10:18.99   0:02:11   Thomas W.         Cracovia         TNT                                             Nyack                      NY      0:06
37     572   10:28.86   0:02:21   Denis             Lavallee                                                         Brooklyn                   NY
38     555   10:40.28   0:02:33   David             Rippon           terrier tri                                     Nyc                        NY
39     574   10:44.05   0:02:37   Tom               Larison          TNT                                             Nyack                      NY
40     587   10:57.17   0:02:50   Joel              De La Garza                                                      New York                   NY
41     581   10:58.13   0:02:51   Peter             Giesin                                                           Piscataway                 NJ
42     598   11:00.97   0:02:53   Sonny             Bindra           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
43     558   11:02.05   0:02:55   Laurent           Proulx                                                           Lorraine                   QC
44     561   13:01.09   0:04:54   Christopher       Myers                                                            Cairo                      NY
45     597   15:14.68   0:07:07   Christopher       Byrne

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stage 1 - The Catskill Epic - July 31st, 2010 - Windham, NY
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro/1/2 Men                       80 miles                           97 starters                                                                # of category starters:  29
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus  Cat 2
1      74    3:19:23    0:00:00   Aurelien          Passeron         GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT                                                       :10
2      68    3:19:23    0:00:00   Pierrick          Naud             Rocky Mountain CIBC/Wood Gundy                  Amos                       QC                :06
3      2     3:19:23    0:00:00   Andrew            Guptill          Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita                  Charlottesville            VA                :04
4      86    3:19:23    0:00:00   Derrick           St-John          GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT
5      52    3:19:23    0:00:00   Max               Korus            Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute             Elkins Park                PA
6      61    3:19:23    0:00:00   Antoine           Matteau                                                          Shawinigan                 QC
7      38    3:19:23    0:00:00   Chris             Gruber           Independent                                     Toronto                    ON
8      37    3:19:23    0:00:00   William           Goodfellow       BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Dorval                     QC
9      1     3:19:23    0:00:00   Justin            Lindine          BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        New Salem                  MA
10     28    3:19:23    0:00:00   Antoine           Duchesne         Cycle Regis                                     Blainville                 QC
11     42    3:19:23    0:00:00   Coulton           Hartrich                                                         Aspen                      CO
12     14    3:19:23    0:00:00   Russ              Brown            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Gaithersburg               MD
13     67    3:19:23    0:00:00   Evan              Mundy            GARNEAU-CLUB CHAUSSURE-OGIVLY RENAULT           Sutton West                ON
14     98    3:19:23    0:00:00   Nathan            Wilson           Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Arlington                  VA
15     34    3:19:23    0:00:00   Andreas           Fliessgarten     Team Schwalbe Trier                             Mainz                      UNK
16     33    3:19:23    0:00:00   Aaron             Fillion          Ride With Rendall                               Ottawa                     ON
17     43    3:19:23    0:00:00   Todd              Hesel            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Parkville                  MD
18     93    3:19:23    0:00:00   Eric              Tremble          Wheelhouse / NCC                                Jericho                    VT
19     11    3:19:23    0:00:00   Peter             Bradshaw         Embrocation Cycling Journal                     Boston                     MA
20     49    3:19:23    0:00:00   Derrek            Ivey             MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Toronto                    ON
21     47    3:19:23    0:00:00   Peter             Hurst            AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA                 Norwalk                    CT
22     73    3:19:23    0:00:00   Emerson           Oronte           Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            Cohasset                   MA
23     76    3:19:23    0:00:00   Jean-Sebastian    Perron           GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT
24     65    3:19:23    0:00:00   John              Minturn          AXA Equitable - CRCA                            Philadelphia               PA
25     5     3:19:23    0:00:00   Alister           Ratcliff         BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Durango                    CO
26     55    3:19:23    0:00:00   Jean-Francois     Leduc            Gasp�sien                                       Laval                      QC
27     4     3:19:23    0:00:00   Cameron           Cogburn          CCB Wheelworks                                  Cambridge                  MA
28     53    3:19:23    0:00:00   Floyd             Landis           Farm Team Cycling/OUCH                          Murietta                   CA
29     84    3:19:23    0:00:00   Sean              Smith            Champion System Racing                          Ny                         NY
30     78    3:19:23    0:00:00   Vincent           Quirion          Gasp�sien                                       Saint-Georges              QC
31     22    3:19:23    0:00:00   Nick              Bax              Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
32     21    3:19:23    0:00:00   Jordon            Cheyne           MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Bellevile                  ON
33     3     3:19:23    0:00:00   Roger             Aspholm          Westwood Velo                                   Haworth                    NJ
34     13    3:19:23    0:00:00   Brian             Breach           GS Mengoni                                      Brooklyn                   NJ                       1
35     94    3:19:23    0:00:00   Nathan            Underwood        Ride with Rendall                               Chelsea                    QC
36     16    3:19:31    0:00:08   Amos              Brumble          CCB Wheelworks                                  Westerly                   RI
37     69    3:22:45    0:03:22   Jared             Nieters          Farm Team Cycling/Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit  Haymarket                  VA
38     97    3:22:45    0:03:22   Stephen           Weller           BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Montague                   MA
39     56    3:22:45    0:03:22   Keck              Baker            Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/TeaismNew Kent                   VA
40     12    3:22:45    0:03:22   Wayne             Bray             MVP Health Care                                 Clinton                    NY
41     9     3:22:45    0:03:22   William           Blackburn        rio tinto-martin swiss                          Lasalle                    QC
42     88    3:22:45    0:03:22   Mike              Stubna           Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Philadelphia               PA
43     10    3:26:38    0:07:15   Michael           Boardman         CRCA/BH-Garneau                                 Newyork                    NY                       2
44     95    3:26:40    0:07:17   Mark              Walters          MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Norwood                    ON
45     31    3:26:40    0:07:17   Christian         Favata           Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes              Kerhonkson                 NY                       3
46     100   3:26:40    0:07:17   Andrew            Wulfkuhle        Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Lancaster                  PA                       4
47     80    3:26:40    0:07:17   Jamie             Riggs            Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Renault          Manotick                   ON
48     36    3:26:40    0:07:17   Brady             Gibney           Team Alliance Environmental                     Philadelphia               PA
49     63    3:27:42    0:08:19   Sean              Melcher          Champion System Racing                          Basking Ridge              NJ
50     54    3:27:42    0:08:19   James             Langedyk         garneau club chaussures ogilvy renault          St Augustin De Desmaures   QC
51     89    3:27:42    0:08:19   James             Stevens          CRCA/BH GARNEAU                                 New York                   NY                       5
52     41    3:27:42    0:08:19   Derek             Harnden          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Castleton                  ON
53     85    3:27:42    0:08:19   Don               Sproull          ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC               Auburn                     NY                       6
54     58    3:27:42    0:08:19   Nick              Maimone          Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team          Philadelphia               PA                       7
55     83    3:27:42    0:08:19   James             Schurman         Bike America                                    Deerfield Beach            FL
56     59    3:27:42    0:08:19   Matt              Mainer           Wheelhouse / NCC                                Hinesburg                  VT
57     15    3:27:42    0:08:19   Timothy           Brown            Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/TeaismWashington                 DC
58     90    3:27:42    0:08:19   Bob               Stumpf           Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Beaver                     PA                       8
59     46    3:27:42    0:08:19   Evan              Huff             Wheelhouse / NCC                                Russell                    MA                       9
60     91    3:27:42    0:08:19   Evan              Thomas           Bethel Cycle Sport                              New Milford                CT                       10
61     75    3:27:42    0:08:19   Kyle              Peppo            GS Mengoni USA                                  New York                   NY                       11
62     48    3:27:42    0:08:19   Jeffrey           Ingraham         CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     Brooklyn                   NY                       12
63     70    3:27:42    0:08:19   David             Novak            Sickler's Racing/ Upstate Velo                  Tunkhannock                PA                       13
64     87    3:27:42    0:08:19   Justin            Steeds           MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Paris                      ON
65     27    3:27:42    0:08:19   Christian         Deshaies         MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Sherbrooke                 QC
66     60    3:27:42    0:08:19   Nikolai           Masluk           Team Metra / Wendy's p/b Cycles 54              Middletown                 NJ
67     19    3:27:42    0:08:19   Jared             Bunde            GS Mengoni USA                                  Brooklyn                   NY
68     79    3:27:42    0:08:19   Tom               Bencivengo       Champion System Racing                          Brooklyn                   NY
69     45    3:27:42    0:08:19   Brendan           Housler          Minerva Design Cycling                          Rochester                  NY                       14
70     26    3:27:42    0:08:19   Stephen           Cummings         Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Pittsburgh                 PA
71     39    3:27:42    0:08:19   Jason             Baer             Wheelhouse / NCC                                Burlington                 VT
72     101   3:27:42    0:08:19   Jeff              Zygo             MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY
73     30    3:27:42    0:08:19   Adam              Farabaugh        MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Owego                      NY
74     50    3:27:42    0:08:19   Nicholas          Keough           Kenda p/b Geargrinder                           Sandwich                   MA
75     71    3:27:42    0:08:19   Devon             Novakowski       GARNEAU-CLUB CHAUSSURES- OGILV                  Kingston                   ON
76     29    3:27:42    0:08:19   Jeremy            Durrin           Wheelhouse / NCC                                Fitchburg                  MA
77     32    3:27:42    0:08:19   David             Fierro           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Gales Ferry                CT                       15
78     23    3:27:49    0:08:26   Bryan             Collins          test pilot                                      Saugerties                 NY                       16
79     82    3:36:52    0:17:29   Vinnie            Scalia           Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            Queensbury                 NY
80     24    3:40:24    0:21:01   Evan              Cooper           Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            Closter                    NJ                       17
81     72    3:40:24    0:21:01   Timothy           O'Shea                                                           Cazenovia                  NY
82     77    3:40:24    0:21:01   Christoffel       Prinsloo         CRCA BH/Garneau                                 Tappan                     NY                       18
83     8     3:41:29    0:22:06   Gary              Birkhamshaw      CLR - CLRracing.com                             Mystic                     CT                       19
84     51    3:41:29    0:22:06   Jim               Komarmi                                                          Vergennes                  VT                       20
85     44    3:41:35    0:22:12   Chris             Hillier          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Etna                       NH
86     64    3:41:35    0:22:12   Mark              Miller           Favata's Table Rock Tours and Bikes             Hurley                     NY                       21
87     35    3:35:05    0:15:42   David             Gagnon                                                           Montreal                   QC
88     20    3:56:45    0:37:22   Christopher       Chaput           CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                      Brooklyn                   NY                       22
89     62    4:06:56    0:47:33   John              McGill           Onion River Racing                              Montpelier                 VT                       23
90     25    4:06:56    0:47:33   Max               Csikos           St. Catharines Cycling Club                     Fonthill                   ON
91     7     4:22:10    1:02:47   Marc              Bertucco         Kissena Cycling Club                            New York                   NY                       24

Women                             52 miles                           52 starters                                                                # of category starters:  17     11     11
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus  Cat 2  Cat 3  Cat 4
1      248   2:44:37    0:00:00   Genevieve         Whitson          MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY                :10
2      250   2:44:37    0:00:00   Silke             Wunderwald       Team Kenda                                      Stonington                 CT                :06
3      216   2:44:37    0:00:00   Nicole            Freedman         Wheelworks Racing                               Jamaica Plain              MA                :04
4      244   2:44:37    0:00:00   Hope              Strode           Wheelworks Racing                               Boston                     MA                       1
5      230   2:44:37    0:00:00   Amy               McGuire          Wheelworks Racing                               Jamaica Plain              MA                       2
6      237   2:44:37    0:00:00   Laura             Ralston          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Cambridge                  MA                       3
7      247   2:44:37    0:00:00   Amanda            Watson           Fruit 66/Artemis                                Washington                 DC
8      234   2:44:37    0:00:00   Ainhoa            Perez-Diez       NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                          Rockville                  MD                       4
9      206   2:44:37    0:00:00   Patty             Buerkle          Fruit 66 - Artemis                              Pittsburgh                 PA                       5
10     205   2:44:37    0:00:00   Suzie             Brown            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
11     238   2:44:37    0:00:00   Cheryl            Rondeau          MAZURCOACHING/WHEELS OF BLOOR                   Toronto                    ON
12     222   2:44:37    0:00:00   Janel             Holcomb          Sinclair Imports / Argon-18                     San Diego                  CA
13     226   2:44:37    0:00:00   Sarah             Krzysiak         Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Utica                      NY                       6
14     203   2:44:37    0:00:00   Rebecca           Blatt            Central Wheel/US Army                           West Hartford              CT                       7
15     224   2:44:37    0:00:00   Jenny             Ives             Anthem Sports Women's Cycling Team              Gloversville               NY                       8
16     236   2:44:37    0:00:00   Ashley            Prine            CRCA/Radical Media                              Brooklyn                   NY                       9
17     221   2:44:37    0:00:00   Jennifer          Gott                                                             New York                   NY                                     1
18     229   2:44:37    0:00:00   Emily             Mackay           Amoroso's Cycling Team/Tri-State Velo           Philadelphia               PA                       10
19     212   2:44:37    0:00:00   Natasha           Elliott          GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT          Cornwall                   ON
20     242   2:44:37    0:00:00   Natalie           Stoll            MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY                       11
21     210   2:44:37    0:00:00   Ruth              Dickinson        Cannondale Cadence womens racing team           Philadelphia               PA                       12
22     201   2:44:37    0:00:00   Kathleen          Billington       BMW Bianchi                                     Norwalk                    CT
23     223   2:44:37    0:00:00   Rachael           Hunter           Cannondale/Cadence Womens Racing Team           Media                      PA                              1
24     246   2:44:37    0:00:00   Laura Lee         Vo               CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   Brooklyn                   NY                                     2
25     215   2:44:37    0:00:00   Nancy             Ford             The Simple Principles                           Greenwich                  CT                              2
26     233   2:44:37    0:00:00   Susan             Myers                                                            New York                   NY                                     3
27     228   2:44:37    0:00:00   Amy               Kneale           Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Dewitt                     NY                       13
28     218   2:44:37    0:00:00   Fabienne          Gerard           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   New York                   NY                       14
29     220   2:44:37    0:00:00   Kristen           Gohr             Stage5 Cycling                                  Reading                    MA
30     240   2:45:07    0:00:30   Eritia            Smit             P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
31     239   2:45:14    0:00:37   Marjolein         Schat            Team Delphine                                   Ithaca                     NY                       15
32     207   2:46:17    0:01:40   Sara              Byers            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      St. Catharines             ON
33     231   2:46:17    0:01:40   Maria             Murphy           GS RETROVELO                                    West  Nyack                NY                              3
34     245   2:46:17    0:01:40   Emily             Underwood        TOGA                                            Carmel                     NY                                     4
35     227   2:46:17    0:01:40   Sue               Kuenstner        Cafeteros Cycling Club                          Greenwich                  CT                              4
36     232   2:46:17    0:01:40   Anna              Milkowski        Wheelworks Racing                               Andover                    MA
37     204   2:46:17    0:01:40   Christina         Briseno                                                          Washington                 DC                              5
38     235   2:46:17    0:01:40   Susanna           Piller           Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Plattsburgh                NY                              6
39     211   2:46:17    0:01:40   Kendall           Dwyer            CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes                 New York                   NY                              7
40     225   2:46:17    0:01:40   Michelle          Lombardo         Northeast Road Masters                          Turners Falls              MA                              8
41     243   2:49:28    0:04:51   Kerrin            Strevell                                                         Valatie                    NY                                     5
42     213   2:49:31    0:04:54   Veni              Ercegovic        CRCA/Gotham-Toga!                               New York                   NY                                     6
43     202   2:49:35    0:04:58   Michelle          Bishop           Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing               Bala Cynwyd                PA                              9
44     208   2:52:30    0:07:53   Lisa              Carr             Above Threshold                                 Toronto                    ON
45     217   2:52:40    0:08:03   Caryl             Gale             Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Hoboken                    NJ                       16
46     209   2:52:40    0:08:03   Colleen           Conway           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   New York                   NY                              10
47     251   2:52:40    0:08:03   Kassia            Yanosek                                                          New York                   NY                                     7
48     219   2:57:20    0:12:43   Lisa              Gizzarelli       Hudson Valley Velo Club                         New Paltz                  NY                                     8
49     252   2:57:45    0:13:08   Adele             Fenwick          Freshbikes Racing                               Bethesta                   MD                                     9
50     214   3:04:10    0:19:33   Nicole            Evers                                                            Niskayuna                  NY                                     10

3 Men                             52 miles                           68 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      158   2:19:13    0:00:00   Craig             Nichols          Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle                  Lacona                     NY                :10
2      170   2:19:13    0:00:00   Eric              Korolewski       Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle                Liverpool                  NY                :06
3      175   2:19:13    0:00:00   Derek             Hardinge         Lapdogs Cycling Club                            Toronto                    ON                :04
4      138   2:19:13    0:00:00   Ryan              Short            Team Placid Planet                              Lake Placid                NY
5      144   2:19:13    0:00:00   Kevin             Rooney           CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     New York                   NY
6      197   2:19:13    0:00:00   Robert            Abramo           Philadelphia Cyclismo                           Ambler                     PA
7      154   2:19:13    0:00:00   Matias            Palavecino       Snapple Cycling Team                            Washington                 DC
8      192   2:19:13    0:00:00   Bill              Blank            Jimenez Velo Sport                              Denville                   NJ
9      191   2:19:13    0:00:00   Thomas            Blonkowski       Squadra Coppi                                   Washington                 DC
10     131   2:19:13    0:00:00   Dan               Watts                                                            Boston                     MA
11     130   2:21:40    0:02:27   Jeremy            Wickham          Corning Race Team                               Elmira                     NY
12     193   2:21:40    0:02:27   James Lucas       Bent             Peterborough Cycling Club                       Peterborough               ON
13     188   2:21:40    0:02:27   Jordan            Cross            Squadra Coppi                                   Arlington                  VA
14     153   2:21:40    0:02:27   Radames           Parissi          JIMENEZ VELO SPORT                              Ridgefield Park            NJ
15     142   2:21:40    0:02:27   Saul              Salazar          crca-nysketches                                 Jamaica                    NY
16     132   2:21:40    0:02:27   Jonathon          Warchol                                                          Bronx                      NY
17     190   2:21:40    0:02:27   Ian               Byrd             Minerva Design Cycling                          Rochester                  NY
18     194   2:21:40    0:02:27   Daniel            Barney           Mac 5 Bikes / GVCC                              Fairport                   NY
19     148   2:21:40    0:02:27   Erik              Post             CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
20     185   2:21:40    0:02:27   Louis             Donato           GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                        Airmont                    NY
21     162   2:21:40    0:02:27   David             McCahill         Team Placid Planet                              Lake Placid                NY
22     180   2:21:40    0:02:27   Matt              Goedeke          Anthem Sports Elite Development                 Delmar                     NY
23     152   2:21:40    0:02:27   Steven            Persak           Liberty Cycle                                   Basking Ridge              NJ
24     128   2:21:40    0:02:27   David             Yacobelli        Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle/NoTubes.com    Endicott                   NY
25     137   2:21:40    0:02:27   Rhys              Spencer          Powerwatts PFR Endurosport                      Toronto                    ON
26     159   2:21:40    0:02:27   Brian             Milligan                                                         New York                   NY
27     149   2:23:24    0:04:11   Alvin             Poblacion        CRCA/BH GARNEAU                                 New York                   NY
28     172   2:23:24    0:04:11   Todd              Jakubek          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Concord                    MA
29     178   2:23:24    0:04:11   Jimmy             Guardino         Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Pottstown                  PA
30     187   2:23:24    0:04:11   John              Cutler           CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing               Washington                 DC
31     129   2:23:24    0:04:11   Evan              Murphy           NYC Velo                                        Providence                 RI
32     184   2:23:24    0:04:11   Matthew           Doran            BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT                        Nyack                      NY
33     145   2:23:24    0:04:11   Zachary           Rogers           540Cycling.com                                  Haymarket                  VA
34     160   2:23:24    0:04:11   P J               McQuade          Minuteman Road Club                             Millbury                   MA
35     167   2:23:24    0:04:11   Joshua            Leibowitz        Colavita Racing                                 Randolph                   NJ
36     186   2:23:24    0:04:11   Paul              Daniels          CRCA/NYAC                                       Princeton                  NJ
37     135   2:23:24    0:04:11   Peter             Sullivan         Svelte Cycles                                   Carlisle                   MA
38     140   2:23:24    0:04:11   Leo               Sandoval                                                         Fountain Hills             AZ
39     182   2:23:24    0:04:11   Benjamin          George           CVC/Suburu of New England                       New Haven                  CT
40     177   2:25:41    0:06:28   John Michael      Hackett          Battenkill-United                               West Rutland               VT
41     150   2:25:41    0:06:28   Jack              Piller           Battenkill-United                               Plattsburgh                NY
42     164   2:25:41    0:06:28   Erik              Markewich        Anthem Sports Elite Development Team            Stephentown                NY
43     165   2:25:41    0:06:28   Andrew            Lytwynec         Full Moon Vista                                 Rochester                  NY
44     176   2:25:41    0:06:28   Aaron             Hall                                                             Rensselaer                 NY
45     146   2:25:48    0:06:35   Ben               Reynolds         Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing               Annapolis                  MD
46     196   2:25:48    0:06:35   Gerald            Adasavage        Bicycle Therapy                                 Philadelphia               PA
47     139   2:27:00    0:07:47   Adam              Schwarzweller    Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Farmington                 NY
48     143   2:27:00    0:07:47   Matt              Sack             Cheshire Cycle Racing                           Cheshire                   CT
49     171   2:27:00    0:07:47   Drew              Karlberg         Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Downingtown                PA
50     136   2:27:00    0:07:47   Moritz            Steiner                                                          Red Bank                   NJ
51     147   2:27:00    0:07:47   Allan             Rego             Ring of Fire                                    Tiverton                   RI
52     151   2:27:00    0:07:47   Torbjorn          Phillpotts       Quad Cycles                                     Leominster                 MA
53     179   2:27:00    0:07:47   Sean              Groenewald       CRCA/Luzzo's                                    West New York              NJ
54     168   2:27:00    0:07:47   Dan               Langlois         Bicycle Therapy                                 Phila                      PA
55     173   2:27:00    0:07:47   James             Hibbs            Squadra Coppi                                   Bethesda                   MD
56     174   2:27:55    0:08:42   Ian               Harris           NYC Velo                                        New York                   NY
57     156   2:32:39    0:13:26   Peter             Ognibene         GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                        Old Tappan                 NJ
58     169   2:32:39    0:13:26   John              Landino          DeathRow Velo                                   Ridgewood                  NJ
59     198   2:33:52    0:14:39   Sal               Abbruzzese       CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com             Thornwood                  NY
60     163   2:35:46    0:16:33   Kuria             Njenga           Westwood Velo                                   Nyack                      NY
61     181   2:36:16    0:17:03   Henoch            Getz             NYSketches - crca                               Brooklyn                   NY
62     141   2:40:44    0:21:31   Paul              Salipante        SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hanover                    NH
63     157   2:40:48    0:21:35   Matt              Nichols          SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hanover                    NH
64     183   2:43:41    0:24:28   Zane              Dordai           Colavita Racing                                 Maplewood                  NJ
65     195   2:50:51    0:31:38   Thomas            Barnett          YSG Racing / Cycles 54                          Freehold                   NJ
66     189   3:06:51    0:47:38   Cosmo             Catalano         SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hartford                   CT

4 Men A                           52 miles                           69 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      363   2:23:47    0:00:00   James             Thompson         Handlebars Cycling Company                      Grand Island               NY                :10
2      314   2:23:47    0:00:00   Alberto           Citarella        Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx                      Charlotte                  VT                :06
3      317   2:23:47    0:00:00   Benjamin          Cornish          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Yonkers                    NY                :04
4      342   2:23:47    0:00:00   James             Mahlmann         Brooklyn Velo Force                             Brooklyn                   NY
5      332   2:23:52    0:00:05   Chris             Gurr             CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
6      372   2:24:53    0:01:06   Jason             Voigt            Brooklyn Velo Force                             Norwood                    NJ
7      344   2:24:53    0:01:06   George            Mastrogiannis    CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     Woodside                   NY
8      340   2:24:53    0:01:06   Matt              Mallet           Catskill Mountain Multisport                    Ballston Spa               NY
9      358   2:25:03    0:01:16   Arthur            Roulac           CRCA / Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                   New York                   NY
10     508   2:25:03    0:01:16   Francesco         Arbolino         CRCA /Teany                                     Stony Point                NY
11     365   2:25:03    0:01:16   Warren            St John          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
12     377   2:25:03    0:01:16   Daniel            Caridi           CRCA /Teany                                     Derby                      CT
13     350   2:25:03    0:01:16   Rod               Millott          CRCA/Foundation                                 New York                   NY
14     367   2:25:03    0:01:16   David             Trumpf           CRCA/FGX Racing                                 New York                   NY
15     304   2:25:03    0:01:16   Nathan            Archibald        Brooklyn Velo Force                             Brooklyn                   NY
16     355   2:25:03    0:01:16   Kyle              Pitman           ABRT                                            Annapolis                  MD
17     349   2:25:03    0:01:16   Denis             Mikhaylov        CRCA/OrganicAthlete                             Garrison                   NY
18     371   2:25:03    0:01:16   Timothy           Voake            CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
19     301   2:26:58    0:03:11   Ira               Blumberg         CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
20     331   2:26:58    0:03:11   Michael           Green            Bicycle Therapy                                 Doylestown                 PA
21     360   2:29:07    0:05:20   Andrew            Shapiro          CRCA/Setanta                                    Huntington                 NY
22     325   2:29:07    0:05:20   Gary              Fogelman         ENDURO SPORT PFR BY POWERWATTS                  Toronto                    ON
23     339   2:29:07    0:05:20   Eric              Kuo              CRCA/Setanta                                    Northport                  NY
24     311   2:29:09    0:05:22   Greg              Campi            3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery           Shrewsbury                 NJ
25     321   2:29:09    0:05:22   Dennis            Desmarais        Expo / Superior Energy                          Glastonbury                CT
26     316   2:29:09    0:05:22   Daniel            Crespo           CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     New York                   NY
27     302   2:29:09    0:05:22   Jimmy             Andrello         CRCA/Foundation                                 New York                   NY
28     308   2:29:09    0:05:22   Nathan            Brauer           CRCA/Foundation                                 Brooklyn                   NY
29     338   2:29:09    0:05:22   James             Johnson          CMCC p/b insight                                Hallowell                  ME
30     306   2:29:09    0:05:22   Breogan           Alvarez          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Astoria                    NY
31     370   2:29:09    0:05:22   Christian         Verry            Buris Logistics/Fit Werx                        Burlington                 VT
32     345   2:29:09    0:05:22   Anthony           Mazzella         CRCA                                            Ny                         NY
33     305   2:29:09    0:05:22   David             Anthony          CRCA/NYVELOCITY                                 New York                   NY
34     348   2:29:16    0:05:29   Mark David        McPherson        CRCA/enduranceWERX                              New York                   NY
35     337   2:29:16    0:05:29   Tim               Hoyle            Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Exton                      PA
36     335   2:29:16    0:05:29   William           Henke            Battenkill United                               Hudson Falls               NY
37     341   2:29:20    0:05:33   Graham            Macbeth          CRCA/Setanta                                    Brooklyn                   NY
38     354   2:29:22    0:05:35   Phil              Penman           CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
39     347   2:29:24    0:05:37   John              McLeod           Cycles 54                                       Jackson                    NJ
40     322   2:32:03    0:08:16   Julian            Eliz Iii         Boston Road Club                                Brighton                   MA
41     369   2:32:06    0:08:19   David             Vannette         Ann Arbor Velo Club                             Ann Arbor                  MI
42     334   2:32:06    0:08:19   Kevin             Hays             OA/Cyclemania                                   Brookline                  MA
43     375   2:32:56    0:09:09   Brian             Whitesell        ABRT                                            Gambrills                  MD
44     324   2:34:40    0:10:53   Jonathan          Favata           Favata's Table Rock Tours                       Kerhonkson                 NY
45     309   2:34:40    0:10:53   Todd              Brilliant        CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
46     357   2:34:40    0:10:53   Jeffrey           Robins           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
47     312   2:34:40    0:10:53   Oliver            Carbonell        CRCA                                            New York                   NY
48     313   2:34:40    0:10:53   Chad              Casselman        CRCA/FGX Racing                                 Bronx                      NY
49     307   2:34:40    0:10:53   Robert            Bonelli          DC Racing / Sebago                              White Plains               NY
50     366   2:34:51    0:11:04   Chris             Thorpe           EnduranceWerx                                   New York                   NY
51     351   2:35:39    0:11:52   Mark              Murphy           Team DRT/Deep Blue                              Wilmington                 DE
52     327   2:35:39    0:11:52   Leonard           Galati           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Mount Vernon               NY
53     328   2:35:39    0:11:52   Mike              Golay            Hup United                                      Westbrook                  ME
54     364   2:36:28    0:12:41   Etsu              Taniguchi        CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
55     333   2:36:28    0:12:41   John              Halloran         CRCA/Gotham-Toga                                New York                   NY
56     353   2:36:28    0:12:41   Steve             Owens            ABRT                                            Friendship                 MD
57     315   2:36:28    0:12:41   Peter             Conroy           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Brooklyn                   NY
58     330   2:42:18    0:18:31   Jeff              Gottesman        CRCA/OrganicAthlete                             Brooklyn                   NY
59     326   2:42:22    0:18:35   Michael           Furey            GS Retro Velo                                   Nyack                      NY
60     361   2:42:52    0:19:05   Darius            Shekari          CRCA / Teany Cycling                            Long Island City           NY
61     318   2:42:55    0:19:08   Andrew            Cullen           CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
62     356   2:46:44    0:22:57   Reginald          Rasch            CRCA/FGX Racing                                 New York                   NY
63     343   2:47:40    0:23:53   Tom               Laskey           CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
64     300   2:51:45    0:27:58   Ryan              Abshire          CRCA / NYVelocity                               New York                   NY
65     359   2:57:02    0:33:15   Reed              Rubey            CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
66     319   2:57:18    0:33:31   Brian             Dansin           battenkill united/cvc                           Cambridge                  NY
67     329   3:31:19    1:07:32   Luis              Gonzales         Evolution Cycling Club                          Washington                 DC

4 Men B                           52 miles                           70 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      495   2:28:19    0:00:00   Andrew            Dunn             NYAC                                            New York                   NY                :10
2      496   2:28:19    0:00:00   Michael           Drexel                                                           Delanson                   NY                :06
3      492   2:29:37    0:01:18   Reid              Evans            Pawling Cycle and Sport                         Pleasant Valley            NY                :04
4      466   2:29:37    0:01:18   Ben               Mingo            NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Washington                 DC
5      494   2:29:37    0:01:18   Shawn             Erickson         Tenafly Bicycle Workshop/Road Dawgz             Leonia                     NJ
6      486   2:29:37    0:01:18   Jason             Hettenbaugh      Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Racing           Honeoye Falls              NY
7      485   2:29:37    0:01:18   Jeff              Hoover           maxpowercycling.com                             Liverpool                  NY
8      467   2:29:37    0:01:18   Matthew           Miller           Threshold Cycling                               Roslindale                 MA
9      484   2:29:37    0:01:18   Alex              Horton           kissena                                         Brooklyn                   NY
10     468   2:29:37    0:01:18   Jake              McLaughlin       Sweet Open Roads                                Lyme                       NH
11     493   2:29:37    0:01:18   Aaron             Essner                                                           Bloomingdale               NJ
12     499   2:29:37    0:01:18   Jeremy            Dawkins          The Bicycle Depot New Paltz                     Gardiner                   NY
13     509   2:29:37    0:01:18   John              Anthony          NYSketches                                      Jersey City                NJ
14     480   2:29:37    0:01:18   Ryan              Johnston         Kissena Cycling Club                            New York                   NY
15     448   2:29:37    0:01:18   Andrew            Schmidt          Westwood Velo                                   Bloomfield                 NJ
16     454   2:29:37    0:01:18   Scott             Prosser                                                          Rye                        NY
17     446   2:29:37    0:01:18   William           Slutz            Stark Velo                                      East Canton                OH
18     465   2:29:37    0:01:18   Chris             Mooney           Liberty Cycle                                   Livingston                 NJ
19     455   2:29:37    0:01:18   Wojciech          Plata            Kissena                                         Staten Island              NY
20     451   2:29:37    0:01:18   Matthew           Rettig           Pawling Cycle & Sport                           Marlboro                   NY
21     479   2:29:37    0:01:18   Kyle              Johnston         Ritte                                           Culver City                CA
22     458   2:29:41    0:01:22   Jim               Paolantonio      NortAmerican Velo                               Narragansett               RI
23     500   2:34:09    0:05:50   Ricardo           Collado          Rutgers Cycling                                 Piscataway                 NJ
24     453   2:35:19    0:07:00   Rick              Randall          Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Honeoye Falls              NY
25     445   2:35:19    0:07:00   Edward            Smith            Team Placid Planet                              Plattsburgh                NY
26     434   2:35:19    0:07:00   Paul              Wojciak          Pawling Cycle and Sport                         Poughkeepsie               NY
27     474   2:35:19    0:07:00   Kasper            Ludwig-Larsen    Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
28     460   2:35:19    0:07:00   Oguz              Orkan                                                            Alpine                     NJ
29     436   2:35:28    0:07:09   Michael           Wentland         Team Ommegang / Syracuse Bicycle                Big Indian                 NY
30     462   2:35:28    0:07:09   John              Olsen                                                            Rochester                  NY
31     470   2:35:28    0:07:09   Geoff             Martin           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Watertown                  MA
32     498   2:35:28    0:07:09   Chad              Day              Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Team            Pittsford                  NY
33     497   2:35:37    0:07:18   Michael           Deats            Twin Line Velo / GVCC                           Rochester                  NY
34     374   2:35:54    0:07:35   Matthew           Whiteley         Bikeworks/Hallamore                             Providence                 RI
35     505   2:36:28    0:08:09   Peter             Bysshe                                                           Brooklyn                   NY
36     438   2:36:28    0:08:09   Nicholas          Van Winkle                                                       Brooklyn                   NY
37     440   2:38:39    0:10:20   Jonathan          Sussman          Team Hotel San Jose                             Slingerlands               NY
38     469   2:39:10    0:10:51   Marty             Maynard          Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Rochester                  NY
39     490   2:39:47    0:11:28   Jose              Gallo                                                            Fair Lawn                  NJ
40     506   2:39:47    0:11:28   William           Blakeley         SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Andover                    NJ
41     439   2:39:56    0:11:37   Steven            Taggart          Team Bicycle Doctor                             Middletown                 NY
42     463   2:40:03    0:11:44   Philip            Nesbitt          Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Churchville                NY
43     503   2:41:20    0:13:01   Misha             Chiporukha       Hudson furniture racing team                    Brooklyn                   NY
44     478   2:41:20    0:13:01   Josue             Keely                                                            East Longmeadow            MA
45     452   2:41:20    0:13:01   Russell           Raymundo                                                         Oakland Gardens            NY
46     472   2:42:03    0:13:44   Aviv              Maizlin          Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
47     443   2:42:03    0:13:44   Jud               Speer            Windham Mountain Outfitters                     Cobleskill                 NY
48     373   2:43:39    0:15:20   Jeffrey           White            CRCA                                            Brooklyn                   NY
49     336   2:43:39    0:15:20   Robert            Hoenick          Bikeworks/Hallamore                             Providence                 RI
50     507   2:44:41    0:16:22   Fafar             Bayat            Strictly Bicycles                               Teaneck                    NJ
51     487   2:47:02    0:18:43   Tim               Heitz            Rutgers Cycling                                 Hillsborough               NJ
52     483   2:47:02    0:18:43   Darrell           Hoy              SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Freeport                   ME
53     449   2:47:02    0:18:43   Joshua            Salit            Tarmac Cycling                                  White Plains               NY
54     502   2:48:26    0:20:07   Silas             Clark            Rutgers Cycling                                 Jersey City                NJ
55     320   2:49:28    0:21:09   Seth              Demarrais        Capital Bicycle Racing Club                     Worcester                  NY
56     447   2:49:55    0:21:36   Moshe             Silverstein      Watchung Wheelmen                               Maplewood                  NJ
57     441   2:50:15    0:21:56   Paul              Sulse            Liberty Cycle                                   Morris Plains              NJ
58     442   2:51:57    0:23:38   Dan               Stein            unattached                                      Brooklyn                   NY
59     461   2:52:56    0:24:37   Maurice           Osorio           kissena cycling club                            Douglaston                 NY
60     491   2:56:36    0:28:17   James             Flaherty         Pro Pedals                                      Collingswood               NJ
61     471   2:57:40    0:29:21   Joseph            Marinelli        Threshold Cycling                               Brockton                   MA
62     475   2:57:40    0:29:21   Nick              Liddell          Threshold Cycling                               Boston                     MA
63     481   3:05:49    0:37:30   Jeff              Lamb             Liberty Cycle                                   Basking Ridge              NJ
64     488   3:07:07    0:38:48   Kevin             Greco            Pawling Cycle and Sport                         Pawling                    NY
65     489   3:08:41    0:40:22   Richard           Girgis           Liberty Cycle                                   Basking Ridge              NJ

Juniors 15-18                     52 miles                           12 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      119   2:23:29    0:00:00   Eli               Robinson         Corning Race Team                               Ithaca                     NY                :10
2      120   2:25:43    0:02:14   Matthew           Waller           Tri-State Velo                                  Morgantown                 PA                :06
3      112   2:26:32    0:03:03   David             Brookes          NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Cabin John                 MD                :04
4      118   2:30:41    0:07:12   Brandon           Milet            FARM TEAM CYCLING                               Greenwich                  NY
5      117   2:30:41    0:07:12   Keane             McCullum         Team Placid Planet                              Plattsburgh                NY
6      114   2:31:44    0:08:15   Cole              Lalomia          Jimenez velo sport                              Montclair                  NJ
7      116   2:35:06    0:11:37   Justin            Mauch            NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Sterling                   VA
8      111   2:43:28    0:19:59   Zach              Bender           GS Park Ridge/Team Cyclesport                   Glen Rock                  NJ
9      113   2:44:23    0:20:54   Hunter            Dansin           Farm Team Cycling                               Cambridge                  NY
10     122   2:44:58    0:21:29   Derek             Wojtkun          FARM TEAM CYCLING                               Cambridge                  NY
11     115   3:01:11    0:37:42   Keane             Brennan          Farm Team Cycling                               Cambridge                  NY
12     121   3:01:11    0:37:42   Avery             Wilson           NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Arlington                  VA

Master 40+ (Cat 1-4)              52 miles                           48 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      422   2:19:45    0:00:00   Harry             Stover           bikebarnracing.com                              Brooklyn                   CT                :10
2      415   2:19:45    0:00:00   Carl              Reglar           Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                Mount Vernon               NY                :06
3      424   2:19:45    0:00:00   Fred              Thomas           OA/Cyclemania                                   Cape Elizabeth             ME                :04
4      388   2:19:45    0:00:00   Gregg             Galletta         CRCA/BH Garneau                                 Dobbs Ferry                NY
5      392   2:19:45    0:00:00   Jon               Gee              Ride with Rendall                               Osgoode                    ON
6      420   2:19:45    0:00:00   Bill              Shattuck         Corner Cycle                                    Bridgewater                MA
7      391   2:19:45    0:00:00   David             Gazsi            CycleLogikRacing                                Masham                     QC
8      421   2:19:45    0:00:00   Andrew            Stewart          Endurosport PFR by Power Watts                  Toronto                    ON
9      387   2:19:45    0:00:00   Monte             Frank            Cycle Fitness                                   Sandy Hook                 CT
10     402   2:19:45    0:00:00   Troy              Kimball          Westwood Velo                                   Randolph                   NJ
11     394   2:19:45    0:00:00   Mark              Gunsalus         Team FUJI/Clif Bar                              Dudley                     MA
12     380   2:19:45    0:00:00   Jonny             Bold             Corner Cycle                                    Marstons Mills             MA
13     396   2:19:45    0:00:00   Erich             Gutbier          CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                   Arlington                  VT
14     397   2:19:45    0:00:00   Andrew            Hannaford        Endurosport PFR by Powerwatts                   Toronto                    ON
15     382   2:19:45    0:00:00   Lorenzo           Caterini         HUB RACING                                      Halifax                    NS
16     395   2:19:45    0:00:00   Kurt              Gustafsson       CRCA/AXIS                                       Brooklyn                   NY
17     383   2:19:45    0:00:00   Marc              Cesare           Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Brooklyn                   NY
18     409   2:19:45    0:00:00   Cary              Moretti          Project Freeride                                Richmond Hill              ON
19     389   2:19:45    0:00:00   John              Funk             CYCLE FITNESS                                   South Kent                 CT
20     404   2:19:45    0:00:00   Robert            Lattanzi         Westwood Cycle                                  Ny                         NY
21     423   2:19:45    0:00:00   David             Taylor           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   New York                   NY
22     429   2:23:41    0:03:56   John              Winkler                                                          Riverside                  CT
23     411   2:23:58    0:04:13   Robert            Orange           Ride with Rendall                               Chelsea                    QC
24     408   2:23:58    0:04:13   Andrew            Melnychenko      Maxpowercycling.com                             Alpine                     NY
25     414   2:23:58    0:04:13   Mark              Pohndorf         Colavita Racing                                 Pottersville               NJ
26     381   2:23:58    0:04:13   Paul              Carbonara        Century Road Club /Axis                         Brooklyn                   NY
27     425   2:23:58    0:04:13   Phill             Vermette         Eurosports                                      Kingston                   ON
28     407   2:23:58    0:04:13   Paul              McDonnell        CBRC                                            Selkirk                    NY
29     417   2:23:58    0:04:13   Andreas           Runggatscher     Westwood Velo                                   Monroe                     NY
30     410   2:23:58    0:04:13   Ted               Neu              CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing                      New York                   NY
31     412   2:23:58    0:04:13   Anthony           O'Malley         CRCA/Diehard-Think Racing                       New York City              NY
32     418   2:23:58    0:04:13   Brett             Rutledge         International Bicycle Center                    Westboro                   MA
33     430   2:23:58    0:04:13   William           Wisse            Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching               Toms River                 NJ
34     405   2:23:58    0:04:13   Ray               Manyoky          Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
35     431   2:31:24    0:11:39   James             Wohlgemuth                                                       Carmel                     ME
36     427   2:31:24    0:11:39   Gary              Weinstein        zm cycle and fitness                            Toronto                    ON
37     399   2:31:24    0:11:39   Geoff             Hughes           Squadra-Coppi                                   Arlington                  VA
38     384   2:31:24    0:11:39   Jim               Cleary           GS Park Ridge                                   Pearl River                NY
39     403   2:31:24    0:11:39   Christopher       Komar            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
40     385   2:32:19    0:12:34   Emory             Creel            Central New York Cyclist                        Hamilton                   NY
41     428   2:32:41    0:12:56   Gregory           Wellman          Project Freeride                                Toronto                    ON
42     406   2:36:01    0:16:16   Chris             Mc Hugh          Guys Bicyles Racing                             Newtown Square             PA
43     398   2:39:15    0:19:30   Scott             Harding          Onion River Sports                              Rutland                    VT
44     386   2:43:16    0:23:31   Alexis            Demopoulos       Deno's Wonderwheels                             Brooklyn                   NY
45     426   2:43:16    0:23:31   Jackson           Wandres          Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Team                Brooklyn                   NY
46     419   2:43:16    0:23:31   Tony              Settel           Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Croton On Hudson           NY
47     400   3:02:34    0:42:49   Vadim             Kats             Zm Cycle & Fitness Cycling Club                 Toronto                    ON

Master 50+ (Cat 1-4)              52 miles                           38 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      281   2:33:23    0:00:00   Mark              Luzio            CYCLE FITNESS                                   Brooklyn                   CT                :10
2      265   2:33:23    0:00:00   William           Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                   West Hartford              CT                :06
3      260   2:33:23    0:00:00   Jay               Dodge            Scott RC MTB Team                               Huntington                 PA                :04
4      293   2:33:31    0:00:08   Al                Blanchard        Westwood Velo                                   New City                   NY
5      286   2:35:36    0:02:13   Kevin             Hines            Corner Cycle                                    E. Wareham                 MA
6      272   2:35:36    0:02:13   Haluk             Sarci            Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Cresskill                  NJ      2:00
7      270   2:35:36    0:02:13   Rick              Sorenson         Battenkill-United                               Rutland                    VT
8      276   2:35:36    0:02:13   Kevin             Mosher           CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles            Voorheesville              NY
9      295   2:36:32    0:03:09   Ernie             Bayles           FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles                  Ithaca                     NY
10     290   2:36:32    0:03:09   Bob               Donahue          Gearworks/Spinarts                              Princeton                  MA
11     275   2:36:32    0:03:09   Doug              O'Neill          Deno's Wonder Wheel                             West New York              NJ
12     273   2:36:32    0:03:09   Bob               Roldan           CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles               Somerville                 MA
13     263   2:36:32    0:03:09   Lawrence          Towner           Liberty Cycle                                   Pompton Plains             NJ
14     278   2:36:32    0:03:09   Bob               Meikle           Mystic Velo Club                                Waterford                  CT
15     294   2:36:32    0:03:09   Philip            Beliveau         Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                       St. George                 VT
16     266   2:40:28    0:07:05   Glenn             Swan             FLCC Chris's Cookies                            Freeville                  NY
17     264   2:40:41    0:07:18   Bruce             Townend          Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team           Windsor                    MA
18     259   2:40:41    0:07:18   David             Birrell          Quabbin Cycling Club                            N Adams                    MA
19     285   2:40:41    0:07:18   David             King             ccb racing                                      Boxford                    MA
20     296   2:40:41    0:07:18   Ad                Bax              Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
21     261   2:40:41    0:07:18   Daniel            Wnorowski        MaxPower                                        Manlius                    NY
22     289   2:40:41    0:07:18   Mark              Dutka            Mystic Velo                                     Uncasville                 CT
23     297   2:40:41    0:07:18   Allan             Bates            BCA/TOSK                                        Pittsfield                 MA
24     269   2:42:15    0:08:52   Mike              Spinnler         AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington County Tourism   Hagerstown                 MD
25     291   2:44:55    0:11:32   Jody              Dean             International Bicycle Center                    Hudson                     MA
26     292   2:44:55    0:11:32   Thomas            Coleman          Cafeteros Cycling Club                          Greenwich                  CT
27     284   2:44:55    0:11:32   Scott             Klion            Competitive Edge                                New York                   NY
28     288   2:44:55    0:11:32   Bob               Guatelli         CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez                    New York                   NY
29     267   2:44:55    0:11:32   Robert            Stern            Die-Hard Think Racing/ CRCA                     New York                   NY
30     280   2:47:56    0:14:33   Stuart            Matthewman       CRCA/SID'S BIKES NYC                            Ny                         NY
31     299   2:48:05    0:14:42   David             Andersen         Boston Road Club                                Boston                     MA
32     271   2:48:07    0:14:44   Bruce             Schwartz         Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                 Armonk                     NY
33     274   2:54:34    0:21:11   J. Craig          Robertson        Battenkill-United                               Williamstown               MA
34     279   3:00:53    0:27:30   R.b.              McWhorter        Project M                                       Charlottesville            VA
35     283   3:03:41    0:30:18   Joseph            Korzenecki       Cyclonauts Racers Inc.                          Westfield                  MA
36     298   3:03:46    0:30:23   Alex              Baldi            ysg/cycles 54                                   Howell                     NJ
37     277   3:05:34    0:32:11   Wayne             Miner            MaxPowerCycling.com                             Endicott                   NY
38     287   3:14:04    0:40:41   Gary              Gurney           CBRC - Capital Bicycle Racing Club              Coeymans Hollow            NY

5 Men Under 35                    52 miles                           28 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      523   2:28:39    0:00:00   Dan               Fronhofer                                                        Ithaca                     NY                :10
2      541   2:28:39    0:00:00   Nicholas          Waller           Adirondack Velo Club                            Gloversville               NY                :06
3      539   2:29:56    0:01:17   Gabriel           Sturges          sturgesworld                                    Catskill                   NY                :04
4      512   2:29:56    0:01:17   Caleb             Batchelder       Farm Team Cycling                               Argyle                     NY      0:30
5      525   2:29:56    0:01:17   Randy             Hadzor           Melo Velo / Middle Ages / BTB                   La Fayette                 NY
6      529   2:29:56    0:01:17   Matthias          Konuralp                                                         New York                   NY
7      532   2:32:03    0:03:24   Vincent           Lore             Bethel Cycle Sport                              Bethel                     CT
8      518   2:32:03    0:03:24   Ted               Culotta          Laurel                                          Guilford                   CT
9      516   2:33:09    0:04:30   Sergey            Buryanenko       Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
10     534   2:34:41    0:06:02   Corey             Morenz           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
11     528   2:35:16    0:06:37   Bobby             Kennedy          New York Athletic Club                          New York                   NY
12     520   2:35:41    0:07:02   Christopher       Deluco           Tarmac Cycling                                  Yonkers                    NY
13     533   2:39:55    0:11:16   Joel              Mancini                                                          Freehold                   NY
14     519   2:40:06    0:11:27   Colby             Delbene          Pawling Cycle & Sport                           Pawling                    NY
15     526   2:40:06    0:11:27   Andrew            Hallett          New York Cycle Club                             New York                   NY
16     543   2:40:06    0:11:27   Scott             Wells            CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Brooklyn                   NY
17     535   2:40:06    0:11:27   Michael           Parkes           CRCA-NYAC                                       New York                   NY
18     538   2:40:15    0:11:36   Omri              Roden                                                            Huntington                 NY
19     517   2:40:15    0:11:36   Daniel            Cleiman          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
20     524   2:40:15    0:11:36   Sean              Gramling         Kingston Cyclery                                Woodstock                  NY
21     510   2:41:57    0:13:18   Matt              Alexander                                                        Catskill                   NY
22     542   2:44:38    0:15:59   Thomas            Warren           Huntington Biclyle Club                         Huntington                 NY
23     514   2:46:45    0:18:06   Charles           Bird             CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
24     540   2:52:32    0:23:53   Oleg              Bekkerman                                                        Palisades Park             NJ
25     527   2:54:49    0:26:10   Daniel            Keh              CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
26     511   2:59:37    0:30:58   Rick              Babin                                                            Valatie                    NY
27     530   3:13:34    0:44:55   Max               Krumpholz        Snake Bite Racing                               Rocky River                OH
TC     522   3:47:12    1:18:33   Noah              Finn                                                             Astoria                    NY

5 Men 35+                         52 miles                           45 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      562   2:31:55    0:00:00   Hans              Morefield                                                        Katonah                    NY                :10
2      595   2:31:57    0:00:02   Rejean            Rochette                                                         St. Jerome                 QC                :06
3      583   2:31:57    0:00:02   Denis             Finnin           James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing                Weehawken                  NJ                :04
4      576   2:35:44    0:03:49   Matthew           Jones            Paceline Sports/Jackrabbit Racing               Cooperstown                NY
5      554   2:35:44    0:03:49   Jules             Roazen           Alabaster Disaster                              Brooklyn                   NY
6      560   2:37:36    0:05:41   Peter             O'Hagan                                                          New York                   NY
7      579   2:37:37    0:05:42   Keith             Huntington                                                       Greenlawn                  NY
8      548   2:37:37    0:05:42   Andrew            Valvano                                                          Mount Marion               NY
9      575   2:37:37    0:05:42   Mark              Jorgensen        Summit Cycling Club                             Cherry Hill                NJ
10     563   2:37:37    0:05:42   Daniel            Moon             Housatonic Wheel Club                           Pittsfield                 MA
11     552   2:37:37    0:05:42   Jose              Soriano          CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti   New York                   NY
12     588   2:37:37    0:05:42   Bruce             Davie                                                            Cambridge                  MA
13     582   2:37:43    0:05:48   Leonard           Friedman                                                         Marlboro                   NJ
14     550   2:39:43    0:07:48   John              Tully            CRCA
15     586   2:41:47    0:09:52   Joe               Dellorusso                                                       Oceanside                  NY
16     549   2:41:47    0:09:52   Jay               Tyler            Team Genesis Cycling                            Mechanicville              NY
17     564   2:41:47    0:09:52   John              Monroe                                                           Beacon                     NY
18     570   2:41:47    0:09:52   Eliakim           Littell          Cambridge Valley Cycling                        Greenwich,                 NY
19     556   2:41:47    0:09:52   William           Rigler           NYC Velocity                                    Nyc                        NY
20     593   2:41:47    0:09:52   Bruce             Lapierre                                                         Maplecrest                 NY
21     566   2:41:47    0:09:52   Daniel            Lundenberg                                                       Westmount                  QC
22     577   2:45:49    0:13:54   Jeffrey           Jenkins                                                          Jewett                     NY
23     559   2:45:49    0:13:54   Joseph            Pelletier        Self                                            West Shokan                NY
24     594   2:47:15    0:15:20   Kevin             Maldonado        windham mountain outfitters                     Windham                    NY
25     590   2:47:15    0:15:20   Carmelo           Ando             CRCA                                            Selden                     NY
26     578   2:47:20    0:15:25   Mark              Inaba            CRCA                                            Weehawken                  NJ
27     553   2:47:43    0:15:48   Matthew           Rossi                                                            Brooklyn                   NY
28     599   2:48:10    0:16:15   Terry             Batchelder       Cargill                                         Argyle                     NY
29     573   2:49:12    0:17:17   Anthony           Larocca          Table Rock Tours                                Windham                    NY
30     567   2:54:05    0:22:10   Armando           Luis             Strictly Bikes                                  Hoboken                    NJ
31     592   2:55:05    0:23:10   Jay               Campbell         Unione Sportiva Italiana                        Scarsdale                  NY
32     591   2:55:25    0:23:30   Shai              Cohen            Tenafly Road Dawgz                              Tenafly                    NJ
33     568   2:56:18    0:24:23   Robert            Lowe             Sid's Bikes                                     Delhi                      NY
34     596   2:56:18    0:24:23   Charles           Braman           tioga velo                                      Greene                     NY
35     558   3:01:48    0:29:53   Laurent           Proulx                                                           Lorraine                   QC
36     587   3:01:48    0:29:53   Joel              De La Garza                                                      New York                   NY
37     555   3:05:56    0:34:01   David             Rippon           terrier tri                                     Nyc                        NY
38     572   3:07:05    0:35:10   Denis             Lavallee                                                         Brooklyn                   NY
39     589   3:08:20    0:36:25   Thomas W.         Cracovia         TNT                                             Nyack                      NY
40     574   3:08:20    0:36:25   Tom               Larison          TNT                                             Nyack                      NY
41     581   3:09:09    0:37:14   Peter             Giesin                                                           Piscataway                 NJ
42     598   3:31:29    0:59:34   Sonny             Bindra           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
TC     561   3:39:33    1:07:38   Christopher       Myers                                                            Cairo                      NY

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stage 2 - The Mountaintop Classic - August 1st, 2010 - Hunter, NY
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro/1/2 Men                       80 miles                           97 starters                                                                # of category starters:  29
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus  Cat 2
1      74    3:13:30    0:00:00   Aurelien          Passeron         GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT                                                       :10
2      34    3:13:30    0:00:00   Andreas           Fliessgarten     Team Schwalbe Trier                             Mainz                      UNK               :06
3      73    3:13:30    0:00:00   Emerson           Oronte           Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            Cohasset                   MA                :04
4      47    3:13:30    0:00:00   Peter             Hurst            AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA                 Norwalk                    CT
5      3     3:13:30    0:00:00   Roger             Aspholm          Westwood Velo                                   Haworth                    NJ
6      94    3:13:30    0:00:00   Nathan            Underwood        Ride with Rendall                               Chelsea                    QC
7      4     3:13:30    0:00:00   Cameron           Cogburn          CCB Wheelworks                                  Cambridge                  MA
8      84    3:13:30    0:00:00   Sean              Smith            Champion System Racing                          Ny                         NY
9      98    3:13:30    0:00:00   Nathan            Wilson           Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Arlington                  VA
10     86    3:13:30    0:00:00   Derrick           St-John          GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT
11     56    3:13:55    0:00:25   Keck              Baker            Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/TeaismNew Kent                   VA
12     38    3:13:55    0:00:25   Chris             Gruber           Independent                                     Toronto                    ON
13     69    3:13:55    0:00:25   Jared             Nieters          Farm Team Cycling/Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit  Haymarket                  VA
14     42    3:13:55    0:00:25   Coulton           Hartrich                                                         Aspen                      CO
15     13    3:13:55    0:00:25   Brian             Breach           GS Mengoni                                      Brooklyn                   NJ                       1
16     21    3:13:55    0:00:25   Jordon            Cheyne           MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Bellevile                  ON
17     37    3:13:55    0:00:25   William           Goodfellow       BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Dorval                     QC
18     52    3:13:55    0:00:25   Max               Korus            Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute             Elkins Park                PA
19     2     3:13:55    0:00:25   Andrew            Guptill          Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita                  Charlottesville            VA
20     22    3:13:55    0:00:25   Nick              Bax              Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
21     11    3:13:55    0:00:25   Peter             Bradshaw         Embrocation Cycling Journal                     Boston                     MA
22     53    3:13:55    0:00:25   Floyd             Landis           Farm Team Cycling/OUCH                          Murietta                   CA
23     61    3:15:21    0:01:51   Antoine           Matteau                                                          Shawinigan                 QC
24     28    3:15:21    0:01:51   Antoine           Duchesne         Cycle Regis                                     Blainville                 QC
25     16    3:15:21    0:01:51   Amos              Brumble          CCB Wheelworks                                  Westerly                   RI
26     43    3:15:21    0:01:51   Todd              Hesel            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Parkville                  MD
27     1     3:15:21    0:01:51   Justin            Lindine          BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        New Salem                  MA
28     78    3:15:21    0:01:51   Vincent           Quirion          Gasp�sien                                       Saint-Georges              QC
29     93    3:15:21    0:01:51   Eric              Tremble          Wheelhouse / NCC                                Jericho                    VT
30     55    3:15:21    0:01:51   Jean-Francois     Leduc            Gasp�sien                                       Laval                      QC
31     31    3:15:21    0:01:51   Christian         Favata           Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes              Kerhonkson                 NY                       2
32     85    3:15:21    0:01:51   Don               Sproull          ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC               Auburn                     NY                       3
33     70    3:15:21    0:01:51   David             Novak            Sickler's Racing/ Upstate Velo                  Tunkhannock                PA                       4
34     19    3:15:21    0:01:51   Jared             Bunde            GS Mengoni USA                                  Brooklyn                   NY
35     36    3:15:21    0:01:51   Brady             Gibney           Team Alliance Environmental                     Philadelphia               PA
36     72    3:15:21    0:01:51   Timothy           O'Shea                                                           Cazenovia                  NY
37     12    3:15:21    0:01:51   Wayne             Bray             MVP Health Care                                 Clinton                    NY
38     100   3:15:21    0:01:51   Andrew            Wulfkuhle        Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Lancaster                  PA                       5
39     14    3:15:21    0:01:51   Russ              Brown            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Gaithersburg               MD
40     33    3:15:21    0:01:51   Aaron             Fillion          Ride With Rendall                               Ottawa                     ON
41     26    3:15:21    0:01:51   Stephen           Cummings         Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Pittsburgh                 PA
42     10    3:15:21    0:01:51   Michael           Boardman         CRCA/BH-Garneau                                 Newyork                    NY                       6
43     76    3:15:21    0:01:51   Jean-Sebastian    Perron           GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT
44     65    3:15:21    0:01:51   John              Minturn          AXA Equitable - CRCA                            Philadelphia               PA
45     48    3:15:21    0:01:51   Jeffrey           Ingraham         CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     Brooklyn                   NY                       7
46     5     3:15:21    0:01:51   Alister           Ratcliff         BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Durango                    CO
47     87    3:15:21    0:01:51   Justin            Steeds           MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Paris                      ON
48     49    3:15:21    0:01:51   Derrek            Ivey             MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Toronto                    ON
49     44    3:15:21    0:01:51   Chris             Hillier          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Etna                       NH
50     8     3:17:21    0:03:51   Gary              Birkhamshaw      CLR - CLRracing.com                             Mystic                     CT                       8
51     45    3:17:21    0:03:51   Brendan           Housler          Minerva Design Cycling                          Rochester                  NY                       9
52     60    3:17:21    0:03:51   Nikolai           Masluk           Team Metra / Wendy's p/b Cycles 54              Middletown                 NJ
53     58    3:17:21    0:03:51   Nick              Maimone          Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team          Philadelphia               PA                       10
54     89    3:17:21    0:03:51   James             Stevens          CRCA/BH GARNEAU                                 New York                   NY                       11
55     41    3:17:21    0:03:51   Derek             Harnden          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Castleton                  ON
56     62    3:17:23    0:03:53   John              McGill           Onion River Racing                              Montpelier                 VT                       12
57     68    3:17:23    0:03:53   Pierrick          Naud             Rocky Mountain CIBC/Wood Gundy                  Amos                       QC
58     90    3:17:23    0:03:53   Bob               Stumpf           Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Beaver                     PA                       13
59     24    3:17:23    0:03:53   Evan              Cooper           Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            Closter                    NJ                       14
60     83    3:17:23    0:03:53   James             Schurman         Bike America                                    Deerfield Beach            FL
61     29    3:17:23    0:03:53   Jeremy            Durrin           Wheelhouse / NCC                                Fitchburg                  MA
62     59    3:17:23    0:03:53   Matt              Mainer           Wheelhouse / NCC                                Hinesburg                  VT
63     75    3:17:23    0:03:53   Kyle              Peppo            GS Mengoni USA                                  New York                   NY                       15
64     39    3:17:23    0:03:53   Jason             Baer             Wheelhouse / NCC                                Burlington                 VT
65     32    3:17:23    0:03:53   David             Fierro           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Gales Ferry                CT                       16
66     46    3:17:23    0:03:53   Evan              Huff             Wheelhouse / NCC                                Russell                    MA                       17
67     88    3:17:23    0:03:53   Mike              Stubna           Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Philadelphia               PA
68     101   3:17:23    0:03:53   Jeff              Zygo             MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY
69     95    3:17:23    0:03:53   Mark              Walters          MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Norwood                    ON
70     23    3:17:23    0:03:53   Bryan             Collins          test pilot                                      Saugerties                 NY                       18
71     50    3:17:30    0:04:00   Nicholas          Keough           Kenda p/b Geargrinder                           Sandwich                   MA
72     67    3:17:30    0:04:00   Evan              Mundy            GARNEAU-CLUB CHAUSSURE-OGIVLY RENAULT           Sutton West                ON
73     77    3:18:22    0:04:52   Christoffel       Prinsloo         CRCA BH/Garneau                                 Tappan                     NY                       19
74     91    3:21:02    0:07:32   Evan              Thomas           Bethel Cycle Sport                              New Milford                CT                       20
75     51    3:21:02    0:07:32   Jim               Komarmi                                                          Vergennes                  VT                       21
76     79    3:22:45    0:09:15   Tom               Bencivengo       Champion System Racing                          Brooklyn                   NY
77     63    3:22:45    0:09:15   Sean              Melcher          Champion System Racing                          Basking Ridge              NJ
78     97    3:22:45    0:09:15   Stephen           Weller           BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Montague                   MA
79     20    3:22:45    0:09:15   Christopher       Chaput           CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                      Brooklyn                   NY                       22
80     9     3:22:45    0:09:15   William           Blackburn        rio tinto-martin swiss                          Lasalle                    QC
81     64    3:25:31    0:12:01   Mark              Miller           Favata's Table Rock Tours and Bikes             Hurley                     NY                       23
82     54    3:28:12    0:14:42   James             Langedyk         garneau club chaussures ogilvy renault          St Augustin De Desmaures   QC
83     80    3:28:12    0:14:42   Jamie             Riggs            Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Renault          Manotick                   ON
84     30    3:28:12    0:14:42   Adam              Farabaugh        MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Owego                      NY
85     27    3:31:20    0:17:50   Christian         Deshaies         MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Sherbrooke                 QC
86     71    3:35:52    0:22:22   Devon             Novakowski       GARNEAU-CLUB CHAUSSURES- OGILV                  Kingston                   ON
87     15    3:44:41    0:31:11   Timothy           Brown            Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/TeaismWashington                 DC
TC     7     4:36:38    1:23:08   Marc              Bertucco         Kissena Cycling Club                            New York                   NY                       24

Women                             57 miles                           52 starters                                                                # of category starters:  17     11     11
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus  Cat 2  Cat 3  Cat 4
1      220   2:51:43    0:00:00   Kristen           Gohr             Stage5 Cycling                                  Reading                    MA                :10
2      201   2:52:31    0:00:48   Kathleen          Billington       BMW Bianchi                                     Norwalk                    CT                :06
3      250   2:52:31    0:00:48   Silke             Wunderwald       Team Kenda                                      Stonington                 CT                :04
4      206   2:52:31    0:00:48   Patty             Buerkle          Fruit 66 - Artemis                              Pittsburgh                 PA                       1
5      212   2:52:31    0:00:48   Natasha           Elliott          GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT          Cornwall                   ON
6      242   2:52:31    0:00:48   Natalie           Stoll            MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY                       2
7      222   2:52:31    0:00:48   Janel             Holcomb          Sinclair Imports / Argon-18                     San Diego                  CA
8      216   2:54:35    0:02:52   Nicole            Freedman         Wheelworks Racing                               Jamaica Plain              MA
9      218   2:54:35    0:02:52   Fabienne          Gerard           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   New York                   NY                       3
10     237   2:54:35    0:02:52   Laura             Ralston          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Cambridge                  MA                       4
11     248   2:54:35    0:02:52   Genevieve         Whitson          MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY
12     228   2:54:35    0:02:52   Amy               Kneale           Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Dewitt                     NY                       5
13     247   2:54:35    0:02:52   Amanda            Watson           Fruit 66/Artemis                                Washington                 DC
14     203   2:54:35    0:02:52   Rebecca           Blatt            Central Wheel/US Army                           West Hartford              CT                       6
15     224   2:54:35    0:02:52   Jenny             Ives             Anthem Sports Women's Cycling Team              Gloversville               NY                       7
16     244   2:56:22    0:04:39   Hope              Strode           Wheelworks Racing                               Boston                     MA                       8
17     234   2:56:22    0:04:39   Ainhoa            Perez-Diez       NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                          Rockville                  MD                       9
18     230   2:56:22    0:04:39   Amy               McGuire          Wheelworks Racing                               Jamaica Plain              MA                       10
19     238   2:56:22    0:04:39   Cheryl            Rondeau          MAZURCOACHING/WHEELS OF BLOOR                   Toronto                    ON
20     215   2:56:22    0:04:39   Nancy             Ford             The Simple Principles                           Greenwich                  CT                              1
21     225   2:56:22    0:04:39   Michelle          Lombardo         Northeast Road Masters                          Turners Falls              MA                              2
22     226   2:56:22    0:04:39   Sarah             Krzysiak         Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Utica                      NY                       11
23     205   2:57:30    0:05:47   Suzie             Brown            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
24     229   2:57:30    0:05:47   Emily             Mackay           Amoroso's Cycling Team/Tri-State Velo           Philadelphia               PA                       12
25     233   2:57:30    0:05:47   Susan             Myers                                                            New York                   NY                                     1
26     223   2:57:30    0:05:47   Rachael           Hunter           Cannondale/Cadence Womens Racing Team           Media                      PA                              3
27     240   2:58:58    0:07:15   Eritia            Smit             P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
28     221   2:58:58    0:07:15   Jennifer          Gott                                                             New York                   NY                                     2
29     239   2:58:58    0:07:15   Marjolein         Schat            Team Delphine                                   Ithaca                     NY                       13
30     246   2:58:58    0:07:15   Laura Lee         Vo               CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   Brooklyn                   NY                                     3
31     207   3:00:28    0:08:45   Sara              Byers            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      St. Catharines             ON
32     245   3:00:28    0:08:45   Emily             Underwood        TOGA                                            Carmel                     NY                                     4
33     232   3:00:28    0:08:45   Anna              Milkowski        Wheelworks Racing                               Andover                    MA
34     227   3:00:28    0:08:45   Sue               Kuenstner        Cafeteros Cycling Club                          Greenwich                  CT                              4
35     235   3:00:28    0:08:45   Susanna           Piller           Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Plattsburgh                NY                              5
36     217   3:01:57    0:10:14   Caryl             Gale             Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Hoboken                    NJ                       14
37     243   3:01:57    0:10:14   Kerrin            Strevell                                                         Valatie                    NY                                     5
38     210   3:01:57    0:10:14   Ruth              Dickinson        Cannondale Cadence womens racing team           Philadelphia               PA                       15
39     208   3:01:57    0:10:14   Lisa              Carr             Above Threshold                                 Toronto                    ON
40     204   3:01:57    0:10:14   Christina         Briseno                                                          Washington                 DC                              6
41     231   3:02:36    0:10:53   Maria             Murphy           GS RETROVELO                                    West  Nyack                NY                              7
42     202   3:03:19    0:11:36   Michelle          Bishop           Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing               Bala Cynwyd                PA                              8
43     219   3:14:58    0:23:15   Lisa              Gizzarelli       Hudson Valley Velo Club                         New Paltz                  NY                                     6
44     251   3:14:58    0:23:15   Kassia            Yanosek                                                          New York                   NY                                     7
TC     214   3:31:41    0:39:58   Nicole            Evers                                                            Niskayuna                  NY                                     8

3 Men                             57 miles                           68 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      138   2:27:39    0:00:00   Ryan              Short            Team Placid Planet                              Lake Placid                NY                :10
2      191   2:27:39    0:00:00   Thomas            Blonkowski       Squadra Coppi                                   Washington                 DC                :06
3      131   2:27:39    0:00:00   Dan               Watts                                                            Boston                     MA                :04
4      162   2:27:39    0:00:00   David             McCahill         Team Placid Planet                              Lake Placid                NY
5      154   2:27:39    0:00:00   Matias            Palavecino       Snapple Cycling Team                            Washington                 DC
6      137   2:28:18    0:00:39   Rhys              Spencer          Powerwatts PFR Endurosport                      Toronto                    ON
7      130   2:28:20    0:00:41   Jeremy            Wickham          Corning Race Team                               Elmira                     NY
8      194   2:28:20    0:00:41   Daniel            Barney           Mac 5 Bikes / GVCC                              Fairport                   NY
9      144   2:28:20    0:00:41   Kevin             Rooney           CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     New York                   NY
10     158   2:28:20    0:00:41   Craig             Nichols          Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle                  Lacona                     NY
11     192   2:28:20    0:00:41   Bill              Blank            Jimenez Velo Sport                              Denville                   NJ
12     175   2:28:20    0:00:41   Derek             Hardinge         Lapdogs Cycling Club                            Toronto                    ON
13     170   2:28:20    0:00:41   Eric              Korolewski       Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle                Liverpool                  NY
14     128   2:28:20    0:00:41   David             Yacobelli        Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle/NoTubes.com    Endicott                   NY
15     148   2:28:20    0:00:41   Erik              Post             CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
16     153   2:28:20    0:00:41   Radames           Parissi          JIMENEZ VELO SPORT                              Ridgefield Park            NJ
17     188   2:28:20    0:00:41   Jordan            Cross            Squadra Coppi                                   Arlington                  VA
18     185   2:28:20    0:00:41   Louis             Donato           GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                        Airmont                    NY
19     193   2:28:20    0:00:41   James Lucas       Bent             Peterborough Cycling Club                       Peterborough               ON
20     190   2:28:20    0:00:41   Ian               Byrd             Minerva Design Cycling                          Rochester                  NY
21     129   2:28:46    0:01:07   Evan              Murphy           NYC Velo                                        Providence                 RI
22     132   2:29:48    0:02:09   Jonathon          Warchol                                                          Bronx                      NY
23     149   2:29:48    0:02:09   Alvin             Poblacion        CRCA/BH GARNEAU                                 New York                   NY
24     136   2:29:48    0:02:09   Moritz            Steiner                                                          Red Bank                   NJ
25     142   2:29:48    0:02:09   Saul              Salazar          crca-nysketches                                 Jamaica                    NY
26     140   2:29:48    0:02:09   Leo               Sandoval                                                         Fountain Hills             AZ
27     150   2:29:48    0:02:09   Jack              Piller           Battenkill-United                               Plattsburgh                NY
28     135   2:29:48    0:02:09   Peter             Sullivan         Svelte Cycles                                   Carlisle                   MA
29     180   2:29:48    0:02:09   Matt              Goedeke          Anthem Sports Elite Development                 Delmar                     NY
30     176   2:29:48    0:02:09   Aaron             Hall                                                             Rensselaer                 NY
31     186   2:30:10    0:02:31   Paul              Daniels          CRCA/NYAC                                       Princeton                  NJ
32     160   2:30:10    0:02:31   P J               McQuade          Minuteman Road Club                             Millbury                   MA
33     189   2:30:14    0:02:35   Cosmo             Catalano         SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hartford                   CT
34     145   2:30:48    0:03:09   Zachary           Rogers           540Cycling.com                                  Haymarket                  VA
35     147   2:31:22    0:03:43   Allan             Rego             Ring of Fire                                    Tiverton                   RI
36     141   2:31:22    0:03:43   Paul              Salipante        SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hanover                    NH
37     174   2:31:22    0:03:43   Ian               Harris           NYC Velo                                        New York                   NY
38     196   2:31:22    0:03:43   Gerald            Adasavage        Bicycle Therapy                                 Philadelphia               PA
39     178   2:31:22    0:03:43   Jimmy             Guardino         Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Pottstown                  PA
40     182   2:31:22    0:03:43   Benjamin          George           CVC/Suburu of New England                       New Haven                  CT
41     179   2:31:22    0:03:43   Sean              Groenewald       CRCA/Luzzo's                                    West New York              NJ
42     169   2:31:22    0:03:43   John              Landino          DeathRow Velo                                   Ridgewood                  NJ
43     172   2:31:22    0:03:43   Todd              Jakubek          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Concord                    MA
44     152   2:31:22    0:03:43   Steven            Persak           Liberty Cycle                                   Basking Ridge              NJ
45     167   2:31:22    0:03:43   Joshua            Leibowitz        Colavita Racing                                 Randolph                   NJ
46     187   2:31:22    0:03:43   John              Cutler           CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing               Washington                 DC
47     146   2:32:44    0:05:05   Ben               Reynolds         Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing               Annapolis                  MD
48     139   2:32:44    0:05:05   Adam              Schwarzweller    Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Farmington                 NY
49     195   2:32:44    0:05:05   Thomas            Barnett          YSG Racing / Cycles 54                          Freehold                   NJ
50     163   2:32:54    0:05:15   Kuria             Njenga           Westwood Velo                                   Nyack                      NY
51     171   2:34:22    0:06:43   Drew              Karlberg         Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Downingtown                PA
52     168   2:34:22    0:06:43   Dan               Langlois         Bicycle Therapy                                 Phila                      PA
53     177   2:35:59    0:08:20   John Michael      Hackett          Battenkill-United                               West Rutland               VT
54     143   2:35:59    0:08:20   Matt              Sack             Cheshire Cycle Racing                           Cheshire                   CT
55     151   2:36:02    0:08:23   Torbjorn          Phillpotts       Quad Cycles                                     Leominster                 MA
56     164   2:36:50    0:09:11   Erik              Markewich        Anthem Sports Elite Development Team            Stephentown                NY
57     197   2:37:21    0:09:42   Robert            Abramo           Philadelphia Cyclismo                           Ambler                     PA
58     173   2:37:54    0:10:15   James             Hibbs            Squadra Coppi                                   Bethesda                   MD
59     165   2:38:01    0:10:22   Andrew            Lytwynec         Full Moon Vista                                 Rochester                  NY
60     157   2:39:58    0:12:19   Matt              Nichols          SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hanover                    NH
61     198   2:42:54    0:15:15   Sal               Abbruzzese       CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com             Thornwood                  NY
62     181   2:54:23    0:26:44   Henoch            Getz             NYSketches - crca                               Brooklyn                   NY

4 Men A                           57 miles                           69 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      372   2:34:02    0:00:00   Jason             Voigt            Brooklyn Velo Force                             Norwood                    NJ                :10
2      363   2:34:02    0:00:00   James             Thompson         Handlebars Cycling Company                      Grand Island               NY                :06
3      317   2:34:59    0:00:57   Benjamin          Cornish          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Yonkers                    NY                :04
4      508   2:34:59    0:00:57   Francesco         Arbolino         CRCA /Teany                                     Stony Point                NY
5      342   2:35:24    0:01:22   James             Mahlmann         Brooklyn Velo Force                             Brooklyn                   NY
6      314   2:35:24    0:01:22   Alberto           Citarella        Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx                      Charlotte                  VT
7      332   2:35:33    0:01:31   Chris             Gurr             CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
8      358   2:36:33    0:02:31   Arthur            Roulac           CRCA / Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                   New York                   NY
9      367   2:36:33    0:02:31   David             Trumpf           CRCA/FGX Racing                                 New York                   NY
10     304   2:36:33    0:02:31   Nathan            Archibald        Brooklyn Velo Force                             Brooklyn                   NY
11     371   2:36:33    0:02:31   Timothy           Voake            CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
12     349   2:36:33    0:02:31   Denis             Mikhaylov        CRCA/OrganicAthlete                             Garrison                   NY
13     377   2:36:33    0:02:31   Daniel            Caridi           CRCA /Teany                                     Derby                      CT
14     340   2:36:33    0:02:31   Matt              Mallet           Catskill Mountain Multisport                    Ballston Spa               NY
15     365   2:36:33    0:02:31   Warren            St John          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
16     331   2:37:34    0:03:32   Michael           Green            Bicycle Therapy                                 Doylestown                 PA
17     344   2:37:34    0:03:32   George            Mastrogiannis    CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     Woodside                   NY
18     321   2:37:34    0:03:32   Dennis            Desmarais        Expo / Superior Energy                          Glastonbury                CT
19     350   2:37:34    0:03:32   Rod               Millott          CRCA/Foundation                                 New York                   NY
20     339   2:37:34    0:03:32   Eric              Kuo              CRCA/Setanta                                    Northport                  NY
21     301   2:37:34    0:03:32   Ira               Blumberg         CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
22     325   2:38:29    0:04:27   Gary              Fogelman         ENDURO SPORT PFR BY POWERWATTS                  Toronto                    ON
23     347   2:38:29    0:04:27   John              McLeod           Cycles 54                                       Jackson                    NJ
24     329   2:38:29    0:04:27   Luis              Gonzales         Evolution Cycling Club                          Washington                 DC
25     337   2:38:29    0:04:27   Tim               Hoyle            Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Exton                      PA
26     370   2:38:34    0:04:32   Christian         Verry            Buris Logistics/Fit Werx                        Burlington                 VT
27     324   2:38:34    0:04:32   Jonathan          Favata           Favata's Table Rock Tours                       Kerhonkson                 NY
28     334   2:38:37    0:04:35   Kevin             Hays             OA/Cyclemania                                   Brookline                  MA
29     341   2:39:50    0:05:48   Graham            Macbeth          CRCA/Setanta                                    Brooklyn                   NY
30     354   2:39:54    0:05:52   Phil              Penman           CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
31     316   2:40:37    0:06:35   Daniel            Crespo           CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     New York                   NY
32     345   2:40:37    0:06:35   Anthony           Mazzella         CRCA                                            Ny                         NY
33     311   2:40:37    0:06:35   Greg              Campi            3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery           Shrewsbury                 NJ
34     308   2:40:37    0:06:35   Nathan            Brauer           CRCA/Foundation                                 Brooklyn                   NY
35     360   2:40:42    0:06:40   Andrew            Shapiro          CRCA/Setanta                                    Huntington                 NY
36     306   2:41:08    0:07:06   Breogan           Alvarez          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Astoria                    NY
37     307   2:41:08    0:07:06   Robert            Bonelli          DC Racing / Sebago                              White Plains               NY
38     302   2:41:08    0:07:06   Jimmy             Andrello         CRCA/Foundation                                 New York                   NY
39     335   2:41:08    0:07:06   William           Henke            Battenkill United                               Hudson Falls               NY
40     369   2:41:08    0:07:06   David             Vannette         Ann Arbor Velo Club                             Ann Arbor                  MI
41     351   2:41:08    0:07:06   Mark              Murphy           Team DRT/Deep Blue                              Wilmington                 DE
42     305   2:41:08    0:07:06   David             Anthony          CRCA/NYVELOCITY                                 New York                   NY
43     327   2:41:59    0:07:57   Leonard           Galati           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Mount Vernon               NY
44     312   2:41:59    0:07:57   Oliver            Carbonell        CRCA                                            New York                   NY
45     309   2:41:59    0:07:57   Todd              Brilliant        CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
46     322   2:41:59    0:07:57   Julian            Eliz Iii         Boston Road Club                                Brighton                   MA
47     315   2:41:59    0:07:57   Peter             Conroy           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Brooklyn                   NY
48     333   2:41:59    0:07:57   John              Halloran         CRCA/Gotham-Toga                                New York                   NY
49     328   2:41:59    0:07:57   Mike              Golay            Hup United                                      Westbrook                  ME
50     366   2:42:05    0:08:03   Chris             Thorpe           EnduranceWerx                                   New York                   NY
51     330   2:44:30    0:10:28   Jeff              Gottesman        CRCA/OrganicAthlete                             Brooklyn                   NY
52     364   2:45:58    0:11:56   Etsu              Taniguchi        CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
53     361   2:45:58    0:11:56   Darius            Shekari          CRCA / Teany Cycling                            Long Island City           NY
54     357   2:45:58    0:11:56   Jeffrey           Robins           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
55     326   2:46:03    0:12:01   Michael           Furey            GS Retro Velo                                   Nyack                      NY
56     356   2:47:11    0:13:09   Reginald          Rasch            CRCA/FGX Racing                                 New York                   NY
57     343   2:47:11    0:13:09   Tom               Laskey           CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
58     313   2:47:11    0:13:09   Chad              Casselman        CRCA/FGX Racing                                 Bronx                      NY
59     375   2:48:46    0:14:44   Brian             Whitesell        ABRT                                            Gambrills                  MD
60     355   2:50:53    0:16:51   Kyle              Pitman           ABRT                                            Annapolis                  MD
61     353   2:56:24    0:22:22   Steve             Owens            ABRT                                            Friendship                 MD
62     338   3:02:19    0:28:17   James             Johnson          CMCC p/b insight                                Hallowell                  ME
TC     318   3:08:18    0:34:16   Andrew            Cullen           CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
TC     300   3:10:02    0:36:00   Ryan              Abshire          CRCA / NYVelocity                               New York                   NY

4 Men B                           57 miles                           70 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      486   2:39:51    0:00:00   Jason             Hettenbaugh      Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Racing           Honeoye Falls              NY                :10
2      493   2:42:17    0:02:26   Aaron             Essner                                                           Bloomingdale               NJ                :06
3      446   2:42:17    0:02:26   William           Slutz            Stark Velo                                      East Canton                OH                :04
4      458   2:42:35    0:02:44   Jim               Paolantonio      NortAmerican Velo                               Narragansett               RI
5      465   2:42:35    0:02:44   Chris             Mooney           Liberty Cycle                                   Livingston                 NJ
6      496   2:42:35    0:02:44   Michael           Drexel                                                           Delanson                   NY
7      451   2:42:35    0:02:44   Matthew           Rettig           Pawling Cycle & Sport                           Marlboro                   NY
8      455   2:42:35    0:02:44   Wojciech          Plata            Kissena                                         Staten Island              NY
9      467   2:42:55    0:03:04   Matthew           Miller           Threshold Cycling                               Roslindale                 MA
10     505   2:42:55    0:03:04   Peter             Bysshe                                                           Brooklyn                   NY
11     448   2:42:55    0:03:04   Andrew            Schmidt          Westwood Velo                                   Bloomfield                 NJ
12     509   2:42:55    0:03:04   John              Anthony          NYSketches                                      Jersey City                NJ
13     485   2:42:55    0:03:04   Jeff              Hoover           maxpowercycling.com                             Liverpool                  NY
14     492   2:42:55    0:03:04   Reid              Evans            Pawling Cycle and Sport                         Pleasant Valley            NY
15     499   2:42:55    0:03:04   Jeremy            Dawkins          The Bicycle Depot New Paltz                     Gardiner                   NY
16     480   2:43:10    0:03:19   Ryan              Johnston         Kissena Cycling Club                            New York                   NY
17     495   2:43:51    0:04:00   Andrew            Dunn             NYAC                                            New York                   NY
18     468   2:43:51    0:04:00   Jake              McLaughlin       Sweet Open Roads                                Lyme                       NH
19     454   2:44:51    0:05:00   Scott             Prosser                                                          Rye                        NY
20     434   2:44:51    0:05:00   Paul              Wojciak          Pawling Cycle and Sport                         Poughkeepsie               NY
21     494   2:44:51    0:05:00   Shawn             Erickson         Tenafly Bicycle Workshop/Road Dawgz             Leonia                     NJ
22     462   2:44:51    0:05:00   John              Olsen                                                            Rochester                  NY
23     439   2:44:51    0:05:00   Steven            Taggart          Team Bicycle Doctor                             Middletown                 NY
24     470   2:44:51    0:05:00   Geoff             Martin           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Watertown                  MA
25     497   2:46:06    0:06:15   Michael           Deats            Twin Line Velo / GVCC                           Rochester                  NY
26     445   2:46:27    0:06:36   Edward            Smith            Team Placid Planet                              Plattsburgh                NY
27     460   2:46:38    0:06:47   Oguz              Orkan                                                            Alpine                     NJ
28     490   2:46:38    0:06:47   Jose              Gallo                                                            Fair Lawn                  NJ
29     506   2:47:28    0:07:37   William           Blakeley         SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Andover                    NJ
30     472   2:47:28    0:07:37   Aviv              Maizlin          Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
31     374   2:47:28    0:07:37   Matthew           Whiteley         Bikeworks/Hallamore                             Providence                 RI
32     436   2:47:28    0:07:37   Michael           Wentland         Team Ommegang / Syracuse Bicycle                Big Indian                 NY
33     491   2:47:28    0:07:37   James             Flaherty         Pro Pedals                                      Collingswood               NJ
34     452   2:48:27    0:08:36   Russell           Raymundo                                                         Oakland Gardens            NY
35     483   2:48:27    0:08:36   Darrell           Hoy              SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Freeport                   ME
36     484   2:48:30    0:08:39   Alex              Horton           kissena                                         Brooklyn                   NY
37     498   2:48:30    0:08:39   Chad              Day              Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Team            Pittsford                  NY
38     502   2:49:30    0:09:39   Silas             Clark            Rutgers Cycling                                 Jersey City                NJ
39     474   2:49:30    0:09:39   Kasper            Ludwig-Larsen    Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
40     449   2:49:30    0:09:39   Joshua            Salit            Tarmac Cycling                                  White Plains               NY
41     443   2:49:30    0:09:39   Jud               Speer            Windham Mountain Outfitters                     Cobleskill                 NY
42     479   2:49:30    0:09:39   Kyle              Johnston         Ritte                                           Culver City                CA
43     466   2:49:30    0:09:39   Ben               Mingo            NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Washington                 DC
44     440   2:50:06    0:10:15   Jonathan          Sussman          Team Hotel San Jose                             Slingerlands               NY
45     320   2:51:46    0:11:55   Seth              Demarrais        Capital Bicycle Racing Club                     Worcester                  NY
46     441   2:52:30    0:12:39   Paul              Sulse            Liberty Cycle                                   Morris Plains              NJ
47     478   2:52:30    0:12:39   Josue             Keely                                                            East Longmeadow            MA
48     503   2:54:40    0:14:49   Misha             Chiporukha       Hudson furniture racing team                    Brooklyn                   NY
49     453   2:54:40    0:14:49   Rick              Randall          Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Honeoye Falls              NY
50     463   2:54:40    0:14:49   Philip            Nesbitt          Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Churchville                NY
51     373   2:54:40    0:14:49   Jeffrey           White            CRCA                                            Brooklyn                   NY
52     336   2:54:40    0:14:49   Robert            Hoenick          Bikeworks/Hallamore                             Providence                 RI
53     438   2:56:43    0:16:52   Nicholas          Van Winkle                                                       Brooklyn                   NY
54     475   2:59:37    0:19:46   Nick              Liddell          Threshold Cycling                               Boston                     MA
55     507   3:02:27    0:22:36   Fafar             Bayat            Strictly Bicycles                               Teaneck                    NJ
56     461   3:04:05    0:24:14   Maurice           Osorio           kissena cycling club                            Douglaston                 NY
57     447   3:04:08    0:24:17   Moshe             Silverstein      Watchung Wheelmen                               Maplewood                  NJ
58     471   3:04:23    0:24:32   Joseph            Marinelli        Threshold Cycling                               Brockton                   MA
TC     442   3:23:44    0:43:53   Dan               Stein            unattached                                      Brooklyn                   NY
TC     489   3:23:44    0:43:53   Richard           Girgis           Liberty Cycle                                   Basking Ridge              NJ
TC     481   3:26:57    0:47:06   Jeff              Lamb             Liberty Cycle                                   Basking Ridge              NJ
TC     488   3:29:38    0:49:47   Kevin             Greco            Pawling Cycle and Sport                         Pawling                    NY

Juniors 15-18                     57 miles                           12 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      118   2:39:47    0:00:00   Brandon           Milet            FARM TEAM CYCLING                               Greenwich                  NY                :10
2      119   2:39:47    0:00:00   Eli               Robinson         Corning Race Team                               Ithaca                     NY                :06
3      120   2:39:47    0:00:00   Matthew           Waller           Tri-State Velo                                  Morgantown                 PA                :04
4      112   2:39:47    0:00:00   David             Brookes          NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Cabin John                 MD
5      117   2:42:40    0:02:53   Keane             McCullum         Team Placid Planet                              Plattsburgh                NY
6      116   2:44:34    0:04:47   Justin            Mauch            NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Sterling                   VA
7      122   2:47:37    0:07:50   Derek             Wojtkun          FARM TEAM CYCLING                               Cambridge                  NY
8      121   2:51:42    0:11:55   Avery             Wilson           NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Arlington                  VA
9      111   2:58:39    0:18:52   Zach              Bender           GS Park Ridge/Team Cyclesport                   Glen Rock                  NJ
10     114   2:58:46    0:18:59   Cole              Lalomia          Jimenez velo sport                              Montclair                  NJ
11     113   3:05:52    0:26:05   Hunter            Dansin           Farm Team Cycling                               Cambridge                  NY

Master 40+ (Cat 1-4)              57 miles                           48 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      389   2:31:12    0:00:00   John              Funk             CYCLE FITNESS                                   South Kent                 CT                :10
2      404   2:31:12    0:00:00   Robert            Lattanzi         Westwood Cycle                                  Ny                         NY                :06
3      380   2:31:12    0:00:00   Jonny             Bold             Corner Cycle                                    Marstons Mills             MA                :04
4      402   2:31:45    0:00:33   Troy              Kimball          Westwood Velo                                   Randolph                   NJ
5      391   2:31:45    0:00:33   David             Gazsi            CycleLogikRacing                                Masham                     QC
6      424   2:31:45    0:00:33   Fred              Thomas           OA/Cyclemania                                   Cape Elizabeth             ME
7      423   2:31:45    0:00:33   David             Taylor           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   New York                   NY
8      396   2:31:45    0:00:33   Erich             Gutbier          CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                   Arlington                  VT
9      415   2:31:45    0:00:33   Carl              Reglar           Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                Mount Vernon               NY
10     394   2:32:46    0:01:34   Mark              Gunsalus         Team FUJI/Clif Bar                              Dudley                     MA
11     387   2:32:46    0:01:34   Monte             Frank            Cycle Fitness                                   Sandy Hook                 CT
12     382   2:32:46    0:01:34   Lorenzo           Caterini         HUB RACING                                      Halifax                    NS
13     388   2:32:46    0:01:34   Gregg             Galletta         CRCA/BH Garneau                                 Dobbs Ferry                NY
14     422   2:32:46    0:01:34   Harry             Stover           bikebarnracing.com                              Brooklyn                   CT
15     395   2:32:46    0:01:34   Kurt              Gustafsson       CRCA/AXIS                                       Brooklyn                   NY
16     392   2:32:46    0:01:34   Jon               Gee              Ride with Rendall                               Osgoode                    ON
17     409   2:32:46    0:01:34   Cary              Moretti          Project Freeride                                Richmond Hill              ON
18     420   2:34:11    0:02:59   Bill              Shattuck         Corner Cycle                                    Bridgewater                MA
19     408   2:34:11    0:02:59   Andrew            Melnychenko      Maxpowercycling.com                             Alpine                     NY
20     429   2:34:14    0:03:02   John              Winkler                                                          Riverside                  CT
21     417   2:34:32    0:03:20   Andreas           Runggatscher     Westwood Velo                                   Monroe                     NY
22     410   2:34:32    0:03:20   Ted               Neu              CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing                      New York                   NY
23     397   2:34:32    0:03:20   Andrew            Hannaford        Endurosport PFR by Powerwatts                   Toronto                    ON
24     421   2:34:32    0:03:20   Andrew            Stewart          Endurosport PFR by Power Watts                  Toronto                    ON
25     414   2:35:15    0:04:03   Mark              Pohndorf         Colavita Racing                                 Pottersville               NJ
26     381   2:35:20    0:04:08   Paul              Carbonara        Century Road Club /Axis                         Brooklyn                   NY
27     407   2:35:20    0:04:08   Paul              McDonnell        CBRC                                            Selkirk                    NY
28     425   2:35:20    0:04:08   Phill             Vermette         Eurosports                                      Kingston                   ON
29     418   2:35:20    0:04:08   Brett             Rutledge         International Bicycle Center                    Westboro                   MA
30     412   2:37:02    0:05:50   Anthony           O'Malley         CRCA/Diehard-Think Racing                       New York City              NY
31     431   2:37:10    0:05:58   James             Wohlgemuth                                                       Carmel                     ME
32     384   2:37:18    0:06:06   Jim               Cleary           GS Park Ridge                                   Pearl River                NY
33     405   2:38:22    0:07:10   Ray               Manyoky          Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
34     411   2:39:41    0:08:29   Robert            Orange           Ride with Rendall                               Chelsea                    QC
35     403   2:39:41    0:08:29   Christopher       Komar            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
36     430   2:39:44    0:08:32   William           Wisse            Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching               Toms River                 NJ
37     406   2:41:45    0:10:33   Chris             Mc Hugh          Guys Bicyles Racing                             Newtown Square             PA
38     428   2:41:48    0:10:36   Gregory           Wellman          Project Freeride                                Toronto                    ON
39     427   2:41:48    0:10:36   Gary              Weinstein        zm cycle and fitness                            Toronto                    ON
40     426   2:41:48    0:10:36   Jackson           Wandres          Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Team                Brooklyn                   NY
41     386   2:44:31    0:13:19   Alexis            Demopoulos       Deno's Wonderwheels                             Brooklyn                   NY
42     419   2:45:03    0:13:51   Tony              Settel           Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Croton On Hudson           NY
43     398   2:45:10    0:13:58   Scott             Harding          Onion River Sports                              Rutland                    VT
44     385   2:56:57    0:25:45   Emory             Creel            Central New York Cyclist                        Hamilton                   NY
TC     399   3:01:45    0:30:33   Geoff             Hughes           Squadra-Coppi                                   Arlington                  VA

Master 50+ (Cat 1-4)              57 miles                           38 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      275   2:46:19    0:00:00   Doug              O'Neill          Deno's Wonder Wheel                             West New York              NJ                :10
2      286   2:46:19    0:00:00   Kevin             Hines            Corner Cycle                                    E. Wareham                 MA                :06
3      273   2:46:19    0:00:00   Bob               Roldan           CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles               Somerville                 MA                :04
4      272   2:46:19    0:00:00   Haluk             Sarci            Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Cresskill                  NJ
5      270   2:47:47    0:01:28   Rick              Sorenson         Battenkill-United                               Rutland                    VT
6      265   2:47:47    0:01:28   William           Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                   West Hartford              CT
7      260   2:47:47    0:01:28   Jay               Dodge            Scott RC MTB Team                               Huntington                 PA
8      281   2:47:47    0:01:28   Mark              Luzio            CYCLE FITNESS                                   Brooklyn                   CT
9      278   2:47:47    0:01:28   Bob               Meikle           Mystic Velo Club                                Waterford                  CT
10     276   2:47:47    0:01:28   Kevin             Mosher           CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles            Voorheesville              NY
11     263   2:49:23    0:03:04   Lawrence          Towner           Liberty Cycle                                   Pompton Plains             NJ
12     295   2:49:23    0:03:04   Ernie             Bayles           FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles                  Ithaca                     NY
13     294   2:49:23    0:03:04   Philip            Beliveau         Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                       St. George                 VT
14     296   2:49:23    0:03:04   Ad                Bax              Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
15     290   2:49:23    0:03:04   Bob               Donahue          Gearworks/Spinarts                              Princeton                  MA
16     293   2:49:49    0:03:30   Al                Blanchard        Westwood Velo                                   New City                   NY
17     264   2:50:40    0:04:21   Bruce             Townend          Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team           Windsor                    MA
18     259   2:50:42    0:04:23   David             Birrell          Quabbin Cycling Club                            N Adams                    MA
19     284   2:50:42    0:04:23   Scott             Klion            Competitive Edge                                New York                   NY
20     292   2:52:36    0:06:17   Thomas            Coleman          Cafeteros Cycling Club                          Greenwich                  CT
21     261   2:52:38    0:06:19   Daniel            Wnorowski        MaxPower                                        Manlius                    NY
22     297   2:52:38    0:06:19   Allan             Bates            BCA/TOSK                                        Pittsfield                 MA
23     285   2:53:55    0:07:36   David             King             ccb racing                                      Boxford                    MA
24     267   2:53:55    0:07:36   Robert            Stern            Die-Hard Think Racing/ CRCA                     New York                   NY
25     291   2:54:07    0:07:48   Jody              Dean             International Bicycle Center                    Hudson                     MA
26     271   2:54:45    0:08:26   Bruce             Schwartz         Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                 Armonk                     NY
27     299   2:54:45    0:08:26   David             Andersen         Boston Road Club                                Boston                     MA
28     288   2:54:45    0:08:26   Bob               Guatelli         CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez                    New York                   NY
29     289   2:54:45    0:08:26   Mark              Dutka            Mystic Velo                                     Uncasville                 CT
30     266   2:55:08    0:08:49   Glenn             Swan             FLCC Chris's Cookies                            Freeville                  NY
31     280   2:55:16    0:08:57   Stuart            Matthewman       CRCA/SID'S BIKES NYC                            Ny                         NY
32     269   2:58:38    0:12:19   Mike              Spinnler         AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington County Tourism   Hagerstown                 MD
33     279   3:05:53    0:19:34   R.b.              McWhorter        Project M                                       Charlottesville            VA
34     298   3:08:16    0:21:57   Alex              Baldi            ysg/cycles 54                                   Howell                     NJ
35     283   3:16:33    0:30:14   Joseph            Korzenecki       Cyclonauts Racers Inc.                          Westfield                  MA
TC     277   3:21:44    0:35:25   Wayne             Miner            MaxPowerCycling.com                             Endicott                   NY

5 Men Under 35                    57 miles                           28 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      518   2:47:52    0:00:00   Ted               Culotta          Laurel                                          Guilford                   CT                :10
2      519   2:50:07    0:02:15   Colby             Delbene          Pawling Cycle & Sport                           Pawling                    NY                :06
3      539   2:50:12    0:02:20   Gabriel           Sturges          sturgesworld                                    Catskill                   NY                :04
4      529   2:50:45    0:02:53   Matthias          Konuralp                                                         New York                   NY
5      523   2:50:45    0:02:53   Dan               Fronhofer                                                        Ithaca                     NY
6      525   2:50:45    0:02:53   Randy             Hadzor           Melo Velo / Middle Ages / BTB                   La Fayette                 NY
7      532   2:50:45    0:02:53   Vincent           Lore             Bethel Cycle Sport                              Bethel                     CT
8      520   2:50:45    0:02:53   Christopher       Deluco           Tarmac Cycling                                  Yonkers                    NY
9      517   2:52:07    0:04:15   Daniel            Cleiman          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
10     535   2:54:44    0:06:52   Michael           Parkes           CRCA-NYAC                                       New York                   NY
11     528   2:54:44    0:06:52   Bobby             Kennedy          New York Athletic Club                          New York                   NY
12     534   2:54:44    0:06:52   Corey             Morenz           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
13     510   2:54:44    0:06:52   Matt              Alexander                                                        Catskill                   NY
14     512   2:54:44    0:06:52   Caleb             Batchelder       Farm Team Cycling                               Argyle                     NY
15     516   2:54:50    0:06:58   Sergey            Buryanenko       Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
16     524   2:59:57    0:12:05   Sean              Gramling         Kingston Cyclery                                Woodstock                  NY
17     540   3:01:29    0:13:37   Oleg              Bekkerman                                                        Palisades Park             NJ
18     533   3:03:13    0:15:21   Joel              Mancini                                                          Freehold                   NY
19     538   3:04:13    0:16:21   Omri              Roden                                                            Huntington                 NY
20     542   3:06:09    0:18:17   Thomas            Warren           Huntington Biclyle Club                         Huntington                 NY
21     526   3:09:47    0:21:55   Andrew            Hallett          New York Cycle Club                             New York                   NY
22     543   3:11:30    0:23:38   Scott             Wells            CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Brooklyn                   NY
TC     514   3:21:34    0:33:42   Charles           Bird             CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
TC     527   3:24:06    0:36:14   Daniel            Keh              CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
TC     530   3:26:27    0:38:35   Max               Krumpholz        Snake Bite Racing                               Rocky River                OH
TC     511   3:26:27    0:38:35   Rick              Babin                                                            Valatie                    NY

5 Men 35+                         57 miles                           45 starters
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Penalty   Bonus
1      562   2:52:09    0:00:00   Hans              Morefield                                                        Katonah                    NY                :10
2      583   2:53:18    0:01:09   Denis             Finnin           James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing                Weehawken                  NJ                :06
3      554   2:53:20    0:01:11   Jules             Roazen           Alabaster Disaster                              Brooklyn                   NY                :04
4      595   2:53:20    0:01:11   Rejean            Rochette                                                         St. Jerome                 QC
5      563   2:55:22    0:03:13   Daniel            Moon             Housatonic Wheel Club                           Pittsfield                 MA
6      582   2:55:22    0:03:13   Leonard           Friedman                                                         Marlboro                   NJ
7      579   2:55:22    0:03:13   Keith             Huntington                                                       Greenlawn                  NY
8      576   2:55:22    0:03:13   Matthew           Jones            Paceline Sports/Jackrabbit Racing               Cooperstown                NY
9      552   2:55:22    0:03:13   Jose              Soriano          CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti   New York                   NY
10     550   2:55:22    0:03:13   John              Tully            CRCA
11     588   2:55:22    0:03:13   Bruce             Davie                                                            Cambridge                  MA
12     560   2:55:22    0:03:13   Peter             O'Hagan                                                          New York                   NY
13     570   2:55:26    0:03:17   Eliakim           Littell          Cambridge Valley Cycling                        Greenwich,                 NY
14     549   2:57:34    0:05:25   Jay               Tyler            Team Genesis Cycling                            Mechanicville              NY
15     556   2:57:34    0:05:25   William           Rigler           NYC Velocity                                    Nyc                        NY
16     559   2:57:34    0:05:25   Joseph            Pelletier        Self                                            West Shokan                NY
17     548   2:58:25    0:06:16   Andrew            Valvano                                                          Mount Marion               NY
18     575   2:59:02    0:06:53   Mark              Jorgensen        Summit Cycling Club                             Cherry Hill                NJ
19     578   2:59:10    0:07:01   Mark              Inaba            CRCA                                            Weehawken                  NJ
20     586   2:59:10    0:07:01   Joe               Dellorusso                                                       Oceanside                  NY
21     593   2:59:10    0:07:01   Bruce             Lapierre                                                         Maplecrest                 NY
22     564   3:00:16    0:08:07   John              Monroe                                                           Beacon                     NY
23     577   3:02:08    0:09:59   Jeffrey           Jenkins                                                          Jewett                     NY
24     591   3:02:08    0:09:59   Shai              Cohen            Tenafly Road Dawgz                              Tenafly                    NJ
25     566   3:02:08    0:09:59   Daniel            Lundenberg                                                       Westmount                  QC
26     590   3:02:34    0:10:25   Carmelo           Ando             CRCA                                            Selden                     NY
27     573   3:03:18    0:11:09   Anthony           Larocca          Table Rock Tours                                Windham                    NY
28     599   3:03:33    0:11:24   Terry             Batchelder       Cargill                                         Argyle                     NY
29     567   3:07:48    0:15:39   Armando           Luis             Strictly Bikes                                  Hoboken                    NJ
30     594   3:09:07    0:16:58   Kevin             Maldonado        windham mountain outfitters                     Windham                    NY
31     553   3:20:15    0:28:06   Matthew           Rossi                                                            Brooklyn                   NY
TC     589   3:30:39    0:38:30   Thomas W.         Cracovia         TNT                                             Nyack                      NY
TC     574   3:30:39    0:38:30   Tom               Larison          TNT                                             Nyack                      NY
TC     558   3:32:20    0:40:11   Laurent           Proulx                                                           Lorraine                   QC
TC     572   3:32:20    0:40:11   Denis             Lavallee                                                         Brooklyn                   NY
TC     596   3:37:52    0:45:43   Charles           Braman           tioga velo                                      Greene                     NY

Cat 4/5 Assault on Devil's Kitchen                  57 miles         30 starters
Place  Bib   Time                 First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State
1      1089  2:37:42              Connor            Ryan                                                             Washington                 DC
2      1064  2:38:47              Tom               O'Neill                                                          Cortlandt Manor            NY
3      1218  2:38:47              Fred              Harle            Ommengang - Syracause Bicycle                   Jamesville                 NY
4      1215  2:38:59              Chris             Welch            Indiana Masters Racing Team                     Noblesville                IN
5      1051  2:40:08              Lewis             Fisher           Battenkill United                               Williamstown               MA
6      1182  2:40:18              Ad                Stabel           Central New York Cyclist                        East Meredith              NY
7      1183  2:40:20              Brian             Sullivan         CRCA                                            Jersey City                NJ
8      1069  2:42:55              Jaroslaw          Prokop                                                           Elmwood Park               NJ
9      1060  2:43:08              Jeffrey           Mangieri         OCBC                                            Middletown                 NY
10     1043  2:44:25              W. Jason          Amoriell         Team Placid Planet                              Peru                       NY
11     1062  2:44:27              Eric              McLaughlin       CRCA/NYVelo                                     New York                   NY
12     1044  2:44:27              Alex              Baron            Westwood Velo                                   Ridgewood                  NJ
13     1055  2:50:08              Kevin             Kline            Century Road Club Association                   New York                   NY
14     1179  2:51:32              Patrick           Sheeley                                                          High Falls                 NY
15     1058  2:51:32              Robert            Lazzara                                                          Hudson                     NY
16     1056  2:52:24              Jon               Kosich                                                           Rensselaerville            NY
17     1052  2:52:55              Molly             Grygiel                                                          Niskayuna                  NY
18     1178  2:52:55              Jonathan          Sainsbury        CRCA/9th Street Cycles                          Brooklyn                   NY
19     1067  2:56:00              John              Perrella         Orange County Bicycle Club                      Grahamsville               NY
20     1070  2:57:16              Ernie             Reale            plattekill mountain bike park                   Haines Falls               NY
21     1045  2:59:08              Rich              Burnley          Battenkill United                               Gansevoort                 NY
22     1054  2:59:35              Felicia           Kearsley         windham mountain outfitters                     Haines Falls               NY
23     1063  3:02:34              Daniel            O'Hare                                                           Westerlo                   NY
24     1042  3:04:40              Johan             Adriaans         International Contractors Corp.                 Neversink                  NY
25     1066  3:08:59              Jason             O'Neill          CATSKILL MT. MULTI SPORT                        Kings Park                 NY
26     1061  3:11:09              Brian             McHugh           Zen Masters Racing                              Villanova                  PA
27     1049  3:13:21              Aaron             Degiovine        indy                                            Greenville                 NY
28     1059  3:21:04              Michael           Lenihan          Battenkill-United                               Lake George                NY
29     1216  3:21:04              Bill              Cothreu                                                          Delmar                     NY
30     1217  4:04:45              Jon               Garber                                                           Hunter                     NY

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
King/Queen of the Mountains
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro/1/2 Men

Stage 1 - Catskill Epic
KOM #1 - Route 10 - Durham
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       68    Pierrick      Naud        Rocky Mountain CIBC/Wood Gundy                Amos             QC     5
2       78    Vincent       Quirion     Gasp�sien                                     Saint-Georges    QC     4
3       4     Cameron       Cogburn     CCB Wheelworks                                Cambridge        MA     3
4       98    Nathan        Wilson      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                  Arlington        VA     2
5       74    Aurelien      Passeron    GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT                                1

KOM #2 - Route 10 - West Settlement - Lap 1
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       5     Alister       Ratcliff    BikeReg.com / Cannondale                      Durango          CO     3
2       74    Aurelien      Passeron    GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT                                2
3       98    Nathan        Wilson      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                  Arlington        VA     1

KOM #3 - Route 10 - West Settlement - Lap 2
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       74    Aurelien      Passeron    GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT                                3
2       98    Nathan        Wilson      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                  Arlington        VA     2
3       73    Emerson       Oronte      Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication          Cohasset         MA     1


Stage 2 - Mountaintop Classic
KOM #1 - Route 17 - Jewitt - Lap 1
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       68    Pierrick      Naud        Rocky Mountain CIBC/Wood Gundy                Amos             QC     3
2       78    Vincent       Quirion     Gasp�sien                                     Saint-Georges    QC     2
3       4     Cameron       Cogburn     CCB Wheelworks                                Cambridge        MA     1

KOM #2 - Route 17 - Jewitt - Lap 2
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       5     Alister       Ratcliff    BikeReg.com / Cannondale                      Durango          CO     3
2       74    Aurelien      Passeron    GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT                                2
3       1     Justin        Lindine     BikeReg.com / Cannondale                      New Salem        MA     1

KOM #3 - Platte Cove Rd (Devil's Kitchen) - West Saugerties
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       4     Cameron       Cogburn     CCB Wheelworks                                Cambridge        MA     5
2       84    Sean          Smith       Champion System Racing                        Ny               NY     4
3       74    Aurelien      Passeron    GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT                                3
4       94    Nathan        Underwood   Ride with Rendall                             Chelsea          QC     2
5       73    Emerson       Oronte      Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication          Cohasset         MA     1


Overall Results
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       74    Aurelien      Passeron    GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT                                11
2       4     Cameron       Cogburn     CCB Wheelworks                                Cambridge        MA     9
3       68    Pierrick      Naud        Rocky Mountain CIBC/Wood Gundy                Amos             QC     8
4       5     Alister       Ratcliff    BikeReg.com / Cannondale                      Durango          CO     6
5       78    Vincent       Quirion     Gasp�sien                                     Saint-Georges    QC     6
6       98    Nathan        Wilson      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                  Arlington        VA     5
7       84    Sean          Smith       Champion System Racing                        Ny               NY     4
8       73    Emerson       Oronte      Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication          Cohasset         MA     2
9       94    Nathan        Underwood   Ride with Rendall                             Chelsea          QC     2


Women

Stage 1 - Catskill Epic
QOM #1 - Route 10 - Durham
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       250   Silke         Wunderwald  Team Kenda                                    Stonington       CT     5
2       212   Natasha       Elliott     GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT        Cornwall         ON     4
3       222   Janel         Holcomb     Sinclair Imports / Argon-18                   San Diego        CA     3
4       206   Patty         Buerkle     Fruit 66 - Artemis                            Pittsburgh       PA     2
5       248   Genevieve     Whitson     MVP Health Care                               Rochester        NY     1

QOM #2 - Route 10 - West Settlement
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       248   Genevieve     Whitson     MVP Health Care                               Rochester        NY     3
2       222   Janel         Holcomb     Sinclair Imports / Argon-18                   San Diego        CA     2
3       212   Natasha       Elliott     GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT        Cornwall         ON     1


Stage 2 - Mountaintop Classic
QOM #1 - Route 17 - Jewitt
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       222   Janel         Holcomb     Sinclair Imports / Argon-18                   San Diego        CA     3
2       248   Genevieve     Whitson     MVP Health Care                               Rochester        NY     2
3       212   Natasha       Elliott     GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT        Cornwall         ON     1


QOM #2 - Platte Cove Rd (Devil's Kitchen) - West Saugerties
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       220   Kristen       Gohr        Stage5 Cycling                                Reading          MA     5
2       206   Patty         Buerkle     Fruit 66 - Artemis                            Pittsburgh       PA     4
3       212   Natasha       Elliott     GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT        Cornwall         ON     3
4       222   Janel         Holcomb     Sinclair Imports / Argon-18                   San Diego        CA     2
5       242   Natalie       Stoll       MVP Health Care                               Rochester        NY     1


Overall Results
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       222   Janel         Holcomb     Sinclair Imports / Argon-18                   San Diego        CA     10
2       212   Natasha       Elliott     GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT        Cornwall         ON     9
3       248   Genevieve     Whitson     MVP Health Care                               Rochester        NY     6
4       206   Patty         Buerkle     Fruit 66 - Artemis                            Pittsburgh       PA     6
5       220   Kristen       Gohr        Stage5 Cycling                                Reading          MA     5
6       250   Silke         Wunderwald  Team Kenda                                    Stonington       CT     5
7       242   Natalie       Stoll       MVP Health Care                               Rochester        NY     1


3 Men

Stage 1 - Catskill Epic
KOM #1 - Route 10 - Durham
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       175   Derek         Hardinge    Lapdogs Cycling Club                          Toronto          ON     5
2       132   Jonathon      Warchol                                                   Bronx            NY     4
3       144   Kevin         Rooney      CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                   New York         NY     3
4       154   Matias        Palavecino  Snapple Cycling Team                          Washington       DC     2
5       138   Ryan          Short       Team Placid Planet                            Lake Placid      NY     1

KOM #2 - Route 10 - West Settlement
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       175   Derek         Hardinge    Lapdogs Cycling Club                          Toronto          ON     3
2       154   Matias        Palavecino  Snapple Cycling Team                          Washington       DC     2
3       191   Thomas        Blonkowski  Squadra Coppi                                 Washington       DC     1


Stage 2 - Mountaintop Classic
KOM #1 - Route 17 - Jewitt
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       175   Derek         Hardinge    Lapdogs Cycling Club                          Toronto          ON     3
2       129   Evan          Murphy      NYC Velo                                      Providence       RI     2
3       192   Bill          Blank       Jimenez Velo Sport                            Denville         NJ     1

KOM #2 - Platte Cove Rd (Devil's Kitchen) - West Saugerties
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       191   Thomas        Blonkowski  Squadra Coppi                                 Washington       DC     5
2       138   Ryan          Short       Team Placid Planet                            Lake Placid      NY     4
3       131   Dan           Watts                                                     Boston           MA     3
4       154   Matias        Palavecino  Snapple Cycling Team                          Washington       DC     2
5       162   David         McCahill    Team Placid Planet                            Lake Placid      NY     1


Overall Results
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       175   Derek         Hardinge    Lapdogs Cycling Club                          Toronto          ON     11
2       191   Thomas        Blonkowski  Squadra Coppi                                 Washington       DC     6
3       154   Matias        Palavecino  Snapple Cycling Team                          Washington       DC     6
4       138   Ryan          Short       Team Placid Planet                            Lake Placid      NY     5
5       132   Jonathon      Warchol                                                   Bronx            NY     4
6       131   Dan           Watts                                                     Boston           MA     3
7       144   Kevin         Rooney      CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                   New York         NY     3
8       129   Evan          Murphy      NYC Velo                                      Providence       RI     2
9       192   Bill          Blank       Jimenez Velo Sport                            Denville         NJ     1
10      162   David         McCahill    Team Placid Planet                            Lake Placid      NY     1


4 Men A

Stage 1 - Catskill Epic
KOM #1 - Route 10 - Durham
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       363   James         Thompson    Handlebars Cycling Company                    Grand Island     NY     5
2       340   Matt          Mallet      Catskill Mountain Multisport                  Ballston Spa     NY     4
3       314   Alberto       Citarella   Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx                    Charlotte        VT     3
4       332   Chris         Gurr        CRCA/Setanta                                  New York         NY     2
5       317   Benjamin      Cornish     CRCA/NYVelocity                               Yonkers          NY     1

KOM #2 - Route 10 - West Settlement
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       314   Alberto       Citarella   Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx                    Charlotte        VT     3
2       363   James         Thompson    Handlebars Cycling Company                    Grand Island     NY     2
3       332   Chris         Gurr        CRCA/Setanta                                  New York         NY     1


Stage 2 - Mountaintop Classic
KOM #1 - Route 17 - Jewitt
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       363   James         Thompson    Handlebars Cycling Company                    Grand Island     NY     3
2       314   Alberto       Citarella   Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx                    Charlotte        VT     2
3       340   Matt          Mallet      Catskill Mountain Multisport                  Ballston Spa     NY     1

KOM #2 - Platte Cove Rd (Devil's Kitchen) - West Saugerties
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       372   Jason         Voigt       Brooklyn Velo Force                           Norwood          NJ     5
2       363   James         Thompson    Handlebars Cycling Company                    Grand Island     NY     4
3       314   Alberto       Citarella   Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx                    Charlotte        VT     3
4       317   Benjamin      Cornish     CRCA/NYVelocity                               Yonkers          NY     2
5       508   Francesco     Arbolino    CRCA /Teany                                   Stony Point      NY     1


Overall Results
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       363   James         Thompson    Handlebars Cycling Company                    Grand Island     NY     14
2       314   Alberto       Citarella   Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx                    Charlotte        VT     11
3       372   Jason         Voigt       Brooklyn Velo Force                           Norwood          NJ     5
4       340   Matt          Mallet      Catskill Mountain Multisport                  Ballston Spa     NY     5
5       317   Benjamin      Cornish     CRCA/NYVelocity                               Yonkers          NY     3
6       332   Chris         Gurr        CRCA/Setanta                                  New York         NY     3
7       508   Francesco     Arbolino    CRCA /Teany                                   Stony Point      NY     1


4 Men B

Stage 1 - Catskill Epic
KOM #1 - Route 10 - Durham
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       496   Michael       Drexel                                                    Delanson         NY     5
2       495   Andrew        Dunn        NYAC                                          New York         NY     4
3       486   Jason         Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Racing         Honeoye Falls    NY     3
4       480   Ryan          Johnston    Kissena Cycling Club                          New York         NY     2
5       493   Aaron         Essner                                                    Bloomingdale     NJ     1

KOM #2 - Route 10 - West Settlement
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       496   Michael       Drexel                                                    Delanson         NY     3
2       495   Andrew        Dunn        NYAC                                          New York         NY     2
3       486   Jason         Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Racing         Honeoye Falls    NY     1


Stage 2 - Mountaintop Classic
KOM #1 - Route 17 - Jewitt
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       453   Rick          Randall     Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team        Honeoye Falls    NY     3
2       486   Jason         Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Racing         Honeoye Falls    NY     2
3       499   Jeremy        Dawkins     The Bicycle Depot New Paltz                   Gardiner         NY     1

KOM #2 - Platte Cove Rd (Devil's Kitchen) - West Saugerties
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       486   Jason         Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Racing         Honeoye Falls    NY     5
2       493   Aaron         Essner                                                    Bloomingdale     NJ     4
3       446   William       Slutz       Stark Velo                                    East Canton      OH     3
4       496   Michael       Drexel                                                    Delanson         NY     2
5       451   Matthew       Rettig      Pawling Cycle & Sport                         Marlboro         NY     1


Overall Results
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       486   Jason         Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Racing         Honeoye Falls    NY     11
2       496   Michael       Drexel                                                    Delanson         NY     10
3       495   Andrew        Dunn        NYAC                                          New York         NY     6
4       493   Aaron         Essner                                                    Bloomingdale     NJ     5
5       453   Rick          Randall     Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team        Honeoye Falls    NY     3
6       446   William       Slutz       Stark Velo                                    East Canton      OH     3
7       480   Ryan          Johnston    Kissena Cycling Club                          New York         NY     2
8       451   Matthew       Rettig      Pawling Cycle & Sport                         Marlboro         NY     1
9       499   Jeremy        Dawkins     The Bicycle Depot New Paltz                   Gardiner         NY     1


Juniors 15-18

Stage 1 - Catskill Epic
KOM #1 - Route 10 - Durham
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       116   Justin        Mauch       NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                       Sterling         VA     5
2       120   Matthew       Waller      Tri-State Velo                                Morgantown       PA     4
3       119   Eli           Robinson    Corning Race Team                             Ithaca           NY     3
4       112   David         Brookes     NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                       Cabin John       MD     2
5       117   Keane         McCullum    Team Placid Planet                            Plattsburgh      NY     1

KOM #2 - Route 10 - West Settlement
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       119   Eli           Robinson    Corning Race Team                             Ithaca           NY     3
2       116   Justin        Mauch       NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                       Sterling         VA     2
3       112   David         Brookes     NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                       Cabin John       MD     1


Stage 2 - Mountaintop Classic
KOM #1 - Route 17 - Jewitt
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       116   Justin        Mauch       NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                       Sterling         VA     3
2       119   Eli           Robinson    Corning Race Team                             Ithaca           NY     2
3       112   David         Brookes     NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                       Cabin John       MD     1

KOM #2 - Platte Cove Rd (Devil's Kitchen) - West Saugerties
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       119   Eli           Robinson    Corning Race Team                             Ithaca           NY     5
2       120   Matthew       Waller      Tri-State Velo                                Morgantown       PA     4
3       112   David         Brookes     NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                       Cabin John       MD     3
4       117   Keane         McCullum    Team Placid Planet                            Plattsburgh      NY     2
5       116   Justin        Mauch       NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                       Sterling         VA     1


Overall Results
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       119   Eli           Robinson    Corning Race Team                             Ithaca           NY     13
2       116   Justin        Mauch       NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                       Sterling         VA     11
3       120   Matthew       Waller      Tri-State Velo                                Morgantown       PA     8
4       112   David         Brookes     NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                       Cabin John       MD     7
5       117   Keane         McCullum    Team Placid Planet                            Plattsburgh      NY     3


Master 40+ (Cat 1-4)

Stage 1 - Catskill Epic
KOM #1 - Route 10 - Durham
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       391   David         Gazsi       CycleLogikRacing                              Masham           QC     5
2       388   Gregg         Galletta    CRCA/BH Garneau                               Dobbs Ferry      NY     4
3       424   Fred          Thomas      OA/Cyclemania                                 Cape Elizabeth   ME     3
4       415   Carl          Reglar      Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump              Mount Vernon     NY     2
5       M40?  unknown       rider                                                                             1

KOM #2 - Route 10 - West Settlement
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       392   Jon           Gee         Ride with Rendall                             Osgoode          ON     3
2       391   David         Gazsi       CycleLogikRacing                              Masham           QC     2
3       424   Fred          Thomas      OA/Cyclemania                                 Cape Elizabeth   ME     1


Stage 2 - Mountaintop Classic
KOM #1 - Route 17 - Jewitt
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       387   Monte         Frank       Cycle Fitness                                 Sandy Hook       CT     3
2       392   Jon           Gee         Ride with Rendall                             Osgoode          ON     2
3       391   David         Gazsi       CycleLogikRacing                              Masham           QC     1

KOM #2 - Platte Cove Rd (Devil's Kitchen) - West Saugerties
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       404   Robert        Lattanzi    Westwood Cycle                                Ny               NY     5
2       389   John          Funk        CYCLE FITNESS                                 South Kent       CT     4
3       380   Jonny         Bold        Corner Cycle                                  Marstons Mills   MA     3
4       391   David         Gazsi       CycleLogikRacing                              Masham           QC     2
5       402   Troy          Kimball     Westwood Velo                                 Randolph         NJ     1


Overall Results
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       391   David         Gazsi       CycleLogikRacing                              Masham           QC     10
2       404   Robert        Lattanzi    Westwood Cycle                                Ny               NY     5
3       392   Jon           Gee         Ride with Rendall                             Osgoode          ON     5
4       389   John          Funk        CYCLE FITNESS                                 South Kent       CT     4
5       424   Fred          Thomas      OA/Cyclemania                                 Cape Elizabeth   ME     4
6       388   Gregg         Galletta    CRCA/BH Garneau                               Dobbs Ferry      NY     4
7       387   Monte         Frank       Cycle Fitness                                 Sandy Hook       CT     3
8       380   Jonny         Bold        Corner Cycle                                  Marstons Mills   MA     3
9       415   Carl          Reglar      Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump              Mount Vernon     NY     2
10      402   Troy          Kimball     Westwood Velo                                 Randolph         NJ     1


Master 50+ (Cat 1-4)

Stage 1 - Catskill Epic
KOM #1 - Route 10 - Durham
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       293   Al            Blanchard   Westwood Velo                                 New City         NY     5
2       260   Jay           Dodge       Scott RC MTB Team                             Huntington       PA     4
3       281   Mark          Luzio       CYCLE FITNESS                                 Brooklyn         CT     3
4       265   William       Thompson    CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                 West Hartford    CT     2
5       270   Rick          Sorenson    Battenkill-United                             Rutland          VT     1

KOM #2 - Route 10 - West Settlement
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       293   Al            Blanchard   Westwood Velo                                 New City         NY     3
2       260   Jay           Dodge       Scott RC MTB Team                             Huntington       PA     2
3       281   Mark          Luzio       CYCLE FITNESS                                 Brooklyn         CT     1


Stage 2 - Mountaintop Classic
KOM #1 - Route 17 - Jewitt
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       286   Kevin         Hines       Corner Cycle                                  E. Wareham       MA     3
2       260   Jay           Dodge       Scott RC MTB Team                             Huntington       PA     2
3       293   Al            Blanchard   Westwood Velo                                 New City         NY     1

KOM #2 - Platte Cove Rd (Devil's Kitchen) - West Saugerties
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       272   Haluk         Sarci       Deno's Wonder Wheel                           Cresskill        NJ     5
2       273   Bob           Roldan      CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles             Somerville       MA     4
3       275   Doug          O'Neill     Deno's Wonder Wheel                           West New York    NJ     3
4       286   Kevin         Hines       Corner Cycle                                  E. Wareham       MA     2
5       276   Kevin         Mosher      CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles          Voorheesville    NY     1


Overall Results
Place   Bib   First Name    Last Name   Team                                          City             State  Points
1       293   Al            Blanchard   Westwood Velo                                 New City         NY     9
2       260   Jay           Dodge       Scott RC MTB Team                             Huntington       PA     8
3       272   Haluk         Sarci       Deno's Wonder Wheel                           Cresskill        NJ     5
4       286   Kevin         Hines       Corner Cycle                                  E. Wareham       MA     5
5       281   Mark          Luzio       CYCLE FITNESS                                 Brooklyn         CT     4
6       273   Bob           Roldan      CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles             Somerville       MA     4
7       275   Doug          O'Neill     Deno's Wonder Wheel                           West New York    NJ     3
8       265   William       Thompson    CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                 West Hartford    CT     2
9       276   Kevin         Mosher      CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles          Voorheesville    NY     1
10      270   Rick          Sorenson    Battenkill-United                             Rutland          VT     1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
General Classification
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro/1/2 Men                                                                                                          # of category starters:            29
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Cat 2
1      74    6:39:08    0:00:00   Aurelien          Passeron         GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT
2      73    6:39:43    0:00:35   Emerson           Oronte           Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            Cohasset                   MA
3      4     6:39:44    0:00:36   Cameron           Cogburn          CCB Wheelworks                                  Cambridge                  MA
4      86    6:39:45    0:00:37   Derrick           St-John          GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT
5      98    6:39:53    0:00:45   Nathan            Wilson           Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Arlington                  VA
6      84    6:39:54    0:00:46   Sean              Smith            Champion System Racing                          Ny                         NY
7      47    6:39:57    0:00:49   Peter             Hurst            AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA                 Norwalk                    CT
8      94    6:39:59    0:00:51   Nathan            Underwood        Ride with Rendall                               Chelsea                    QC
9      3     6:40:09    0:01:01   Roger             Aspholm          Westwood Velo                                   Haworth                    NJ
10     34    6:40:15    0:01:07   Andreas           Fliessgarten     Team Schwalbe Trier                             Mainz                      UNK
11     42    6:40:17    0:01:09   Coulton           Hartrich                                                         Aspen                      CO
12     53    6:40:17    0:01:09   Floyd             Landis           Farm Team Cycling/OUCH                          Murietta                   CA
13     22    6:40:18    0:01:10   Nick              Bax              Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
14     37    6:40:20    0:01:12   William           Goodfellow       BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Dorval                     QC
15     52    6:40:28    0:01:20   Max               Korus            Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute             Elkins Park                PA
16     21    6:40:33    0:01:25   Jordon            Cheyne           MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Bellevile                  ON
17     2     6:40:34    0:01:26   Andrew            Guptill          Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita                  Charlottesville            VA
18     13    6:40:35    0:01:27   Brian             Breach           GS Mengoni                                      Brooklyn                   NJ      1
19     11    6:40:48    0:01:40   Peter             Bradshaw         Embrocation Cycling Journal                     Boston                     MA
20     38    6:40:51    0:01:43   Chris             Gruber           Independent                                     Toronto                    ON
21     65    6:41:40    0:02:32   John              Minturn          AXA Equitable - CRCA                            Philadelphia               PA
22     76    6:41:43    0:02:35   Jean-Sebastian    Perron           GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT
23     5     6:41:43    0:02:35   Alister           Ratcliff         BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Durango                    CO
24     33    6:41:51    0:02:43   Aaron             Fillion          Ride With Rendall                               Ottawa                     ON
25     1     6:41:52    0:02:44   Justin            Lindine          BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        New Salem                  MA
26     49    6:41:53    0:02:45   Derrek            Ivey             MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Toronto                    ON
27     28    6:41:58    0:02:50   Antoine           Duchesne         Cycle Regis                                     Blainville                 QC
28     61    6:42:02    0:02:54   Antoine           Matteau                                                          Shawinigan                 QC
29     78    6:42:04    0:02:56   Vincent           Quirion          Gasp�sien                                       Saint-Georges              QC
30     14    6:42:05    0:02:57   Russ              Brown            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Gaithersburg               MD
31     43    6:42:08    0:03:00   Todd              Hesel            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Parkville                  MD
32     93    6:42:24    0:03:16   Eric              Tremble          Wheelhouse / NCC                                Jericho                    VT
33     55    6:42:33    0:03:25   Jean-Francois     Leduc            Gasp�sien                                       Laval                      QC
34     16    6:42:43    0:03:35   Amos              Brumble          CCB Wheelworks                                  Westerly                   RI
35     56    6:43:53    0:04:45   Keck              Baker            Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/TeaismNew Kent                   VA
36     69    6:44:05    0:04:57   Jared             Nieters          Farm Team Cycling/Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit  Haymarket                  VA
37     67    6:44:07    0:04:59   Evan              Mundy            GARNEAU-CLUB CHAUSSURE-OGIVLY RENAULT           Sutton West                ON
38     68    6:44:23    0:05:15   Pierrick          Naud             Rocky Mountain CIBC/Wood Gundy                  Amos                       QC
39     12    6:45:41    0:06:33   Wayne             Bray             MVP Health Care                                 Clinton                    NY
40     88    6:47:38    0:08:30   Mike              Stubna           Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Philadelphia               PA
41     10    6:49:23    0:10:15   Michael           Boardman         CRCA/BH-Garneau                                 Newyork                    NY      2
42     36    6:49:34    0:10:26   Brady             Gibney           Team Alliance Environmental                     Philadelphia               PA
43     31    6:49:46    0:10:38   Christian         Favata           Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes              Kerhonkson                 NY      3
44     100   6:49:53    0:10:45   Andrew            Wulfkuhle        Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Lancaster                  PA      4
45     85    6:50:29    0:11:21   Don               Sproull          ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC               Auburn                     NY      5
46     19    6:50:32    0:11:24   Jared             Bunde            GS Mengoni USA                                  Brooklyn                   NY
47     87    6:50:33    0:11:25   Justin            Steeds           MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Paris                      ON
48     70    6:50:36    0:11:28   David             Novak            Sickler's Racing/ Upstate Velo                  Tunkhannock                PA      6
49     26    6:50:49    0:11:41   Stephen           Cummings         Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Pittsburgh                 PA
50     48    6:51:05    0:11:57   Jeffrey           Ingraham         CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     Brooklyn                   NY      7
51     95    6:51:47    0:12:39   Mark              Walters          MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Norwood                    ON
52     50    6:52:27    0:13:19   Nicholas          Keough           Kenda p/b Geargrinder                           Sandwich                   MA
53     60    6:52:33    0:13:25   Nikolai           Masluk           Team Metra / Wendy's p/b Cycles 54              Middletown                 NJ
54     45    6:52:37    0:13:29   Brendan           Housler          Minerva Design Cycling                          Rochester                  NY      8
55     29    6:52:38    0:13:30   Jeremy            Durrin           Wheelhouse / NCC                                Fitchburg                  MA
56     58    6:52:39    0:13:31   Nick              Maimone          Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team          Philadelphia               PA      9
57     41    6:52:41    0:13:33   Derek             Harnden          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Castleton                  ON
58     59    6:52:47    0:13:39   Matt              Mainer           Wheelhouse / NCC                                Hinesburg                  VT
59     89    6:52:50    0:13:42   James             Stevens          CRCA/BH GARNEAU                                 New York                   NY      10
60     90    6:52:51    0:13:43   Bob               Stumpf           Indiana Regional Medical Center                 Beaver                     PA      11
61     23    6:52:53    0:13:45   Bryan             Collins          test pilot                                      Saugerties                 NY      12
62     9     6:52:53    0:13:45   William           Blackburn        rio tinto-martin swiss                          Lasalle                    QC
63     83    6:52:54    0:13:46   James             Schurman         Bike America                                    Deerfield Beach            FL
64     46    6:52:55    0:13:47   Evan              Huff             Wheelhouse / NCC                                Russell                    MA      13
65     101   6:52:55    0:13:47   Jeff              Zygo             MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY
66     75    6:52:56    0:13:48   Kyle              Peppo            GS Mengoni USA                                  New York                   NY      14
67     32    6:53:01    0:13:53   David             Fierro           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Gales Ferry                CT      15
68     97    6:53:08    0:14:00   Stephen           Weller           BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        Montague                   MA
69     39    6:53:13    0:14:05   Jason             Baer             Wheelhouse / NCC                                Burlington                 VT
70     91    6:56:29    0:17:21   Evan              Thomas           Bethel Cycle Sport                              New Milford                CT      16
71     63    6:58:23    0:19:15   Sean              Melcher          Champion System Racing                          Basking Ridge              NJ
72     79    6:58:31    0:19:23   Tom               Bencivengo       Champion System Racing                          Brooklyn                   NY
73     80    7:02:10    0:23:02   Jamie             Riggs            Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Renault          Manotick                   ON
74     30    7:03:19    0:24:11   Adam              Farabaugh        MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Owego                      NY
75     54    7:03:28    0:24:20   James             Langedyk         garneau club chaussures ogilvy renault          St Augustin De Desmaures   QC
76     72    7:04:01    0:24:53   Timothy           O'Shea                                                           Cazenovia                  NY
77     44    7:04:37    0:25:29   Chris             Hillier          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Etna                       NH
78     24    7:05:48    0:26:40   Evan              Cooper           Team Ora p/b Independent Fabrication            Closter                    NJ      17
79     8     7:06:19    0:27:11   Gary              Birkhamshaw      CLR - CLRracing.com                             Mystic                     CT      18
80     77    7:06:40    0:27:32   Christoffel       Prinsloo         CRCA BH/Garneau                                 Tappan                     NY      19
81     27    7:06:44    0:27:36   Christian         Deshaies         MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com             Sherbrooke                 QC
82     51    7:10:18    0:31:10   Jim               Komarmi                                                          Vergennes                  VT      20
83     71    7:11:19    0:32:11   Devon             Novakowski       GARNEAU-CLUB CHAUSSURES- OGILV                  Kingston                   ON
84     64    7:15:26    0:36:18   Mark              Miller           Favata's Table Rock Tours and Bikes             Hurley                     NY      21
85     15    7:20:20    0:41:12   Timothy           Brown            Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/TeaismWashington                 DC
86     20    7:27:18    0:48:10   Christopher       Chaput           CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                      Brooklyn                   NY      22
87     62    7:32:54    0:53:46   John              McGill           Onion River Racing                              Montpelier                 VT      23

Women                                                                                                                # of category starters:            17        11
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State   Cat 2     Cat 3
1      220   5:44:40    0:00:00   Kristen           Gohr             Stage5 Cycling                                  Reading                    MA
2      222   5:45:08    0:00:28   Janel             Holcomb          Sinclair Imports / Argon-18                     San Diego                  CA
3      250   5:45:15    0:00:35   Silke             Wunderwald       Team Kenda                                      Stonington                 CT
4      206   5:45:24    0:00:44   Patty             Buerkle          Fruit 66 - Artemis                              Pittsburgh                 PA      1
5      212   5:45:35    0:00:55   Natasha           Elliott          GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES OGILVY RENAULT          Cornwall                   ON
6      201   5:45:44    0:01:04   Kathleen          Billington       BMW Bianchi                                     Norwalk                    CT
7      242   5:45:55    0:01:15   Natalie           Stoll            MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY      2
8      216   5:47:35    0:02:55   Nicole            Freedman         Wheelworks Racing                               Jamaica Plain              MA
9      248   5:47:35    0:02:55   Genevieve         Whitson          MVP Health Care                                 Rochester                  NY
10     247   5:47:37    0:02:57   Amanda            Watson           Fruit 66/Artemis                                Washington                 DC
11     203   5:47:50    0:03:10   Rebecca           Blatt            Central Wheel/US Army                           West Hartford              CT      3
12     218   5:47:56    0:03:16   Fabienne          Gerard           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   New York                   NY      4
13     224   5:48:00    0:03:20   Jenny             Ives             Anthem Sports Women's Cycling Team              Gloversville               NY      5
14     237   5:48:01    0:03:21   Laura             Ralston          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Cambridge                  MA      6
15     228   5:48:10    0:03:30   Amy               Kneale           Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Dewitt                     NY      7
16     226   5:49:50    0:05:10   Sarah             Krzysiak         Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Utica                      NY      8
17     238   5:50:00    0:05:20   Cheryl            Rondeau          MAZURCOACHING/WHEELS OF BLOOR                   Toronto                    ON
18     230   5:50:03    0:05:23   Amy               McGuire          Wheelworks Racing                               Jamaica Plain              MA      9
19     244   5:50:07    0:05:27   Hope              Strode           Wheelworks Racing                               Boston                     MA      10
20     234   5:50:10    0:05:30   Ainhoa            Perez-Diez       NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                          Rockville                  MD      11
21     215   5:50:25    0:05:45   Nancy             Ford             The Simple Principles                           Greenwich                  CT                1
22     205   5:51:00    0:06:20   Suzie             Brown            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
23     223   5:51:01    0:06:21   Rachael           Hunter           Cannondale/Cadence Womens Racing Team           Media                      PA                2
24     229   5:51:11    0:06:31   Emily             Mackay           Amoroso's Cycling Team/Tri-State Velo           Philadelphia               PA      12
25     233   5:52:11    0:07:31   Susan             Myers                                                            New York                   NY
26     225   5:52:20    0:07:40   Michelle          Lombardo         Northeast Road Masters                          Turners Falls              MA                3
27     246   5:53:05    0:08:25   Laura Lee         Vo               CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   Brooklyn                   NY
28     221   5:53:05    0:08:25   Jennifer          Gott                                                             New York                   NY
29     239   5:53:14    0:08:34   Marjolein         Schat            Team Delphine                                   Ithaca                     NY      13
30     240   5:53:31    0:08:51   Eritia            Smit             P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
31     232   5:55:39    0:10:59   Anna              Milkowski        Wheelworks Racing                               Andover                    MA
32     210   5:55:59    0:11:19   Ruth              Dickinson        Cannondale Cadence womens racing team           Philadelphia               PA      14
33     207   5:56:11    0:11:31   Sara              Byers            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      St. Catharines             ON
34     245   5:56:12    0:11:32   Emily             Underwood        TOGA                                            Carmel                     NY
35     227   5:56:24    0:11:44   Sue               Kuenstner        Cafeteros Cycling Club                          Greenwich                  CT                4
36     235   5:56:37    0:11:57   Susanna           Piller           Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                   Plattsburgh                NY                5
37     204   5:58:23    0:13:43   Christina         Briseno                                                          Washington                 DC                6
38     231   5:58:38    0:13:58   Maria             Murphy           GS RETROVELO                                    West  Nyack                NY                7
39     243   6:01:04    0:16:24   Kerrin            Strevell                                                         Valatie                    NY
40     202   6:02:42    0:18:02   Michelle          Bishop           Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing               Bala Cynwyd                PA                8
41     217   6:04:36    0:19:56   Caryl             Gale             Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Hoboken                    NJ      15
42     208   6:04:56    0:20:16   Lisa              Carr             Above Threshold                                 Toronto                    ON
43     251   6:18:16    0:33:36   Kassia            Yanosek                                                          New York                   NY
44     219   6:22:38    0:37:58   Lisa              Gizzarelli       Hudson Valley Velo Club                         New Paltz                  NY

3 Men
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State
1      138   4:54:22    0:00:00   Ryan              Short            Team Placid Planet                              Lake Placid                NY
2      191   4:54:24    0:00:02   Thomas            Blonkowski       Squadra Coppi                                   Washington                 DC
3      131   4:54:29    0:00:07   Dan               Watts                                                            Boston                     MA
4      154   4:54:48    0:00:26   Matias            Palavecino       Snapple Cycling Team                            Washington                 DC
5      158   4:55:17    0:00:55   Craig             Nichols          Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle                  Lacona                     NY
6      175   4:55:19    0:00:57   Derek             Hardinge         Lapdogs Cycling Club                            Toronto                    ON
7      192   4:55:22    0:01:00   Bill              Blank            Jimenez Velo Sport                              Denville                   NJ
8      144   4:55:24    0:01:02   Kevin             Rooney           CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     New York                   NY
9      170   4:55:30    0:01:08   Eric              Korolewski       Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle                Liverpool                  NY
10     162   4:57:02    0:02:40   David             McCahill         Team Placid Planet                              Lake Placid                NY
11     137   4:57:51    0:03:29   Rhys              Spencer          Powerwatts PFR Endurosport                      Toronto                    ON
12     185   4:57:52    0:03:30   Louis             Donato           GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                        Airmont                    NY
13     193   4:57:54    0:03:32   James Lucas       Bent             Peterborough Cycling Club                       Peterborough               ON
14     128   4:57:56    0:03:34   David             Yacobelli        Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle/NoTubes.com    Endicott                   NY
15     130   4:57:59    0:03:37   Jeremy            Wickham          Corning Race Team                               Elmira                     NY
16     190   4:58:03    0:03:41   Ian               Byrd             Minerva Design Cycling                          Rochester                  NY
17     194   4:58:04    0:03:42   Daniel            Barney           Mac 5 Bikes / GVCC                              Fairport                   NY
18     148   4:58:07    0:03:45   Erik              Post             CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
19     188   4:58:13    0:03:51   Jordan            Cross            Squadra Coppi                                   Arlington                  VA
20     153   4:58:22    0:04:00   Radames           Parissi          JIMENEZ VELO SPORT                              Ridgefield Park            NJ
21     132   4:59:21    0:04:59   Jonathon          Warchol                                                          Bronx                      NY
22     180   4:59:53    0:05:31   Matt              Goedeke          Anthem Sports Elite Development                 Delmar                     NY
23     142   5:00:02    0:05:40   Saul              Salazar          crca-nysketches                                 Jamaica                    NY
24     129   5:00:23    0:06:01   Evan              Murphy           NYC Velo                                        Providence                 RI
25     152   5:01:08    0:06:46   Steven            Persak           Liberty Cycle                                   Basking Ridge              NJ
26     149   5:01:11    0:06:49   Alvin             Poblacion        CRCA/BH GARNEAU                                 New York                   NY
27     140   5:01:27    0:07:05   Leo               Sandoval                                                         Fountain Hills             AZ
28     135   5:01:28    0:07:06   Peter             Sullivan         Svelte Cycles                                   Carlisle                   MA
29     160   5:01:54    0:07:32   P J               McQuade          Minuteman Road Club                             Millbury                   MA
30     186   5:01:54    0:07:32   Paul              Daniels          CRCA/NYAC                                       Princeton                  NJ
31     145   5:02:28    0:08:06   Zachary           Rogers           540Cycling.com                                  Haymarket                  VA
32     167   5:02:48    0:08:26   Joshua            Leibowitz        Colavita Racing                                 Randolph                   NJ
33     187   5:02:57    0:08:35   John              Cutler           CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing               Washington                 DC
34     150   5:02:58    0:08:36   Jack              Piller           Battenkill-United                               Plattsburgh                NY
35     172   5:02:59    0:08:37   Todd              Jakubek          Colavita Racing Inc.                            Concord                    MA
36     178   5:03:10    0:08:48   Jimmy             Guardino         Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Pottstown                  PA
37     176   5:03:11    0:08:49   Aaron             Hall                                                             Rensselaer                 NY
38     197   5:04:10    0:09:48   Robert            Abramo           Philadelphia Cyclismo                           Ambler                     PA
39     196   5:05:16    0:10:54   Gerald            Adasavage        Bicycle Therapy                                 Philadelphia               PA
40     136   5:05:26    0:11:04   Moritz            Steiner                                                          Red Bank                   NJ
41     147   5:06:29    0:12:07   Allan             Rego             Ring of Fire                                    Tiverton                   RI
42     179   5:06:36    0:12:14   Sean              Groenewald       CRCA/Luzzo's                                    West New York              NJ
43     146   5:07:01    0:12:39   Ben               Reynolds         Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing               Annapolis                  MD
44     174   5:07:22    0:13:00   Ian               Harris           NYC Velo                                        New York                   NY
45     139   5:08:29    0:14:07   Adam              Schwarzweller    Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Farmington                 NY
46     182   5:09:36    0:15:14   Benjamin          George           CVC/Suburu of New England                       New Haven                  CT
47     177   5:09:44    0:15:22   John Michael      Hackett          Battenkill-United                               West Rutland               VT
48     171   5:10:08    0:15:46   Drew              Karlberg         Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Downingtown                PA
49     168   5:10:10    0:15:48   Dan               Langlois         Bicycle Therapy                                 Phila                      PA
50     164   5:10:25    0:16:03   Erik              Markewich        Anthem Sports Elite Development Team            Stephentown                NY
51     151   5:11:21    0:16:59   Torbjorn          Phillpotts       Quad Cycles                                     Leominster                 MA
52     143   5:11:31    0:17:09   Matt              Sack             Cheshire Cycle Racing                           Cheshire                   CT
53     165   5:11:37    0:17:15   Andrew            Lytwynec         Full Moon Vista                                 Rochester                  NY
54     169   5:12:32    0:18:10   John              Landino          DeathRow Velo                                   Ridgewood                  NJ
55     173   5:12:40    0:18:18   James             Hibbs            Squadra Coppi                                   Bethesda                   MD
56     163   5:17:18    0:22:56   Kuria             Njenga           Westwood Velo                                   Nyack                      NY
57     141   5:20:46    0:26:24   Paul              Salipante        SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hanover                    NH
58     198   5:25:31    0:31:09   Sal               Abbruzzese       CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com             Thornwood                  NY
59     157   5:28:44    0:34:22   Matt              Nichols          SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hanover                    NH
60     195   5:31:54    0:37:32   Thomas            Barnett          YSG Racing / Cycles 54                          Freehold                   NJ
61     181   5:40:02    0:45:40   Henoch            Getz             NYSketches - crca                               Brooklyn                   NY
62     189   5:45:08    0:50:46   Cosmo             Catalano         SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Hartford                   CT

4 Men A
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State
1      363   5:05:20    0:00:00   James             Thompson         Handlebars Cycling Company                      Grand Island               NY
2      314   5:06:38    0:01:18   Alberto           Citarella        Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx                      Charlotte                  VT
3      317   5:06:52    0:01:32   Benjamin          Cornish          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Yonkers                    NY
4      372   5:06:54    0:01:34   Jason             Voigt            Brooklyn Velo Force                             Norwood                    NJ
5      332   5:07:11    0:01:51   Chris             Gurr             CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
6      342   5:07:18    0:01:58   James             Mahlmann         Brooklyn Velo Force                             Brooklyn                   NY
7      508   5:08:00    0:02:40   Francesco         Arbolino         CRCA /Teany                                     Stony Point                NY
8      340   5:09:19    0:03:59   Matt              Mallet           Catskill Mountain Multisport                    Ballston Spa               NY
9      304   5:09:35    0:04:15   Nathan            Archibald        Brooklyn Velo Force                             Brooklyn                   NY
10     371   5:09:43    0:04:23   Timothy           Voake            CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
11     377   5:09:43    0:04:23   Daniel            Caridi           CRCA /Teany                                     Derby                      CT
12     367   5:09:53    0:04:33   David             Trumpf           CRCA/FGX Racing                                 New York                   NY
13     349   5:09:54    0:04:34   Denis             Mikhaylov        CRCA/OrganicAthlete                             Garrison                   NY
14     365   5:09:55    0:04:35   Warren            St John          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
15     358   5:09:57    0:04:37   Arthur            Roulac           CRCA / Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                   New York                   NY
16     344   5:10:37    0:05:17   George            Mastrogiannis    CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     Woodside                   NY
17     350   5:10:56    0:05:36   Rod               Millott          CRCA/Foundation                                 New York                   NY
18     301   5:12:48    0:07:28   Ira               Blumberg         CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
19     331   5:12:52    0:07:32   Michael           Green            Bicycle Therapy                                 Doylestown                 PA
20     321   5:15:05    0:09:45   Dennis            Desmarais        Expo / Superior Energy                          Glastonbury                CT
21     339   5:15:23    0:10:03   Eric              Kuo              CRCA/Setanta                                    Northport                  NY
22     325   5:16:04    0:10:44   Gary              Fogelman         ENDURO SPORT PFR BY POWERWATTS                  Toronto                    ON
23     337   5:16:14    0:10:54   Tim               Hoyle            Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill          Exton                      PA
24     370   5:16:26    0:11:06   Christian         Verry            Buris Logistics/Fit Werx                        Burlington                 VT
25     347   5:16:35    0:11:15   John              McLeod           Cycles 54                                       Jackson                    NJ
26     354   5:17:18    0:11:58   Phil              Penman           CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
27     341   5:17:24    0:12:04   Graham            Macbeth          CRCA/Setanta                                    Brooklyn                   NY
28     316   5:18:18    0:12:58   Daniel            Crespo           CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     New York                   NY
29     308   5:18:20    0:13:00   Nathan            Brauer           CRCA/Foundation                                 Brooklyn                   NY
30     360   5:18:23    0:13:03   Andrew            Shapiro          CRCA/Setanta                                    Huntington                 NY
31     305   5:18:31    0:13:11   David             Anthony          CRCA/NYVELOCITY                                 New York                   NY
32     302   5:18:37    0:13:17   Jimmy             Andrello         CRCA/Foundation                                 New York                   NY
33     311   5:18:38    0:13:18   Greg              Campi            3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery           Shrewsbury                 NJ
34     306   5:18:55    0:13:35   Breogan           Alvarez          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Astoria                    NY
35     345   5:19:00    0:13:40   Anthony           Mazzella         CRCA                                            Ny                         NY
36     335   5:19:08    0:13:48   William           Henke            Battenkill United                               Hudson Falls               NY
37     334   5:19:41    0:14:21   Kevin             Hays             OA/Cyclemania                                   Brookline                  MA
38     369   5:22:01    0:16:41   David             Vannette         Ann Arbor Velo Club                             Ann Arbor                  MI
39     324   5:22:03    0:16:43   Jonathan          Favata           Favata's Table Rock Tours                       Kerhonkson                 NY
40     322   5:22:42    0:17:22   Julian            Eliz Iii         Boston Road Club                                Brighton                   MA
41     355   5:24:11    0:18:51   Kyle              Pitman           ABRT                                            Annapolis                  MD
42     307   5:24:19    0:18:59   Robert            Bonelli          DC Racing / Sebago                              White Plains               NY
43     309   5:25:38    0:20:18   Todd              Brilliant        CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
44     312   5:25:43    0:20:23   Oliver            Carbonell        CRCA                                            New York                   NY
45     366   5:26:00    0:20:40   Chris             Thorpe           EnduranceWerx                                   New York                   NY
46     351   5:26:03    0:20:43   Mark              Murphy           Team DRT/Deep Blue                              Wilmington                 DE
47     328   5:26:16    0:20:56   Mike              Golay            Hup United                                      Westbrook                  ME
48     327   5:26:52    0:21:32   Leonard           Galati           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Mount Vernon               NY
49     333   5:27:30    0:22:10   John              Halloran         CRCA/Gotham-Toga                                New York                   NY
50     315   5:28:03    0:22:43   Peter             Conroy           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Brooklyn                   NY
51     375   5:30:00    0:24:40   Brian             Whitesell        ABRT                                            Gambrills                  MD
52     357   5:30:02    0:24:42   Jeffrey           Robins           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
53     313   5:30:40    0:25:20   Chad              Casselman        CRCA/FGX Racing                                 Bronx                      NY
54     364   5:31:31    0:26:11   Etsu              Taniguchi        CRCA / Teany Cycling                            New York                   NY
55     330   5:35:47    0:30:27   Jeff              Gottesman        CRCA/OrganicAthlete                             Brooklyn                   NY
56     326   5:37:43    0:32:23   Michael           Furey            GS Retro Velo                                   Nyack                      NY
57     361   5:37:53    0:32:33   Darius            Shekari          CRCA / Teany Cycling                            Long Island City           NY
58     338   5:40:38    0:35:18   James             Johnson          CMCC p/b insight                                Hallowell                  ME
59     353   5:41:46    0:36:26   Steve             Owens            ABRT                                            Friendship                 MD
60     356   5:43:05    0:37:45   Reginald          Rasch            CRCA/FGX Racing                                 New York                   NY
61     343   5:44:40    0:39:20   Tom               Laskey           CRCA/Setanta                                    New York                   NY
62     329   6:18:39    1:13:19   Luis              Gonzales         Evolution Cycling Club                          Washington                 DC

4 Men B
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State
1      486   5:17:29    0:00:00   Jason             Hettenbaugh      Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Racing           Honeoye Falls              NY
2      496   5:19:07    0:01:38   Michael           Drexel                                                           Delanson                   NY
3      493   5:20:13    0:02:44   Aaron             Essner                                                           Bloomingdale               NJ
4      495   5:20:13    0:02:44   Andrew            Dunn             NYAC                                            New York                   NY
5      446   5:20:20    0:02:51   William           Slutz            Stark Velo                                      East Canton                OH
6      451   5:20:25    0:02:56   Matthew           Rettig           Pawling Cycle & Sport                           Marlboro                   NY
7      458   5:20:33    0:03:04   Jim               Paolantonio      NortAmerican Velo                               Narragansett               RI
8      465   5:20:36    0:03:07   Chris             Mooney           Liberty Cycle                                   Livingston                 NJ
9      480   5:20:52    0:03:23   Ryan              Johnston         Kissena Cycling Club                            New York                   NY
10     509   5:20:56    0:03:27   John              Anthony          NYSketches                                      Jersey City                NJ
11     455   5:20:57    0:03:28   Wojciech          Plata            Kissena                                         Staten Island              NY
12     467   5:21:02    0:03:33   Matthew           Miller           Threshold Cycling                               Roslindale                 MA
13     492   5:21:07    0:03:38   Reid              Evans            Pawling Cycle and Sport                         Pleasant Valley            NY
14     448   5:21:09    0:03:40   Andrew            Schmidt          Westwood Velo                                   Bloomfield                 NJ
15     485   5:21:12    0:03:43   Jeff              Hoover           maxpowercycling.com                             Liverpool                  NY
16     499   5:21:14    0:03:45   Jeremy            Dawkins          The Bicycle Depot New Paltz                     Gardiner                   NY
17     468   5:22:25    0:04:56   Jake              McLaughlin       Sweet Open Roads                                Lyme                       NH
18     494   5:22:51    0:05:22   Shawn             Erickson         Tenafly Bicycle Workshop/Road Dawgz             Leonia                     NJ
19     454   5:23:05    0:05:36   Scott             Prosser                                                          Rye                        NY
20     484   5:26:40    0:09:11   Alex              Horton           kissena                                         Brooklyn                   NY
21     479   5:27:39    0:10:10   Kyle              Johnston         Ritte                                           Culver City                CA
22     505   5:27:46    0:10:17   Peter             Bysshe                                                           Brooklyn                   NY
23     466   5:27:47    0:10:18   Ben               Mingo            NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Washington                 DC
24     470   5:29:01    0:11:32   Geoff             Martin           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental               Watertown                  MA
25     434   5:29:11    0:11:42   Paul              Wojciak          Pawling Cycle and Sport                         Poughkeepsie               NY
26     462   5:29:29    0:12:00   John              Olsen                                                            Rochester                  NY
27     497   5:30:38    0:13:09   Michael           Deats            Twin Line Velo / GVCC                           Rochester                  NY
28     445   5:30:48    0:13:19   Edward            Smith            Team Placid Planet                              Plattsburgh                NY
29     460   5:31:12    0:13:43   Oguz              Orkan                                                            Alpine                     NJ
30     436   5:31:51    0:14:22   Michael           Wentland         Team Ommegang / Syracuse Bicycle                Big Indian                 NY
31     374   5:32:15    0:14:46   Matthew           Whiteley         Bikeworks/Hallamore                             Providence                 RI
32     498   5:33:28    0:15:59   Chad              Day              Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Team            Pittsford                  NY
33     439   5:33:33    0:16:04   Steven            Taggart          Team Bicycle Doctor                             Middletown                 NY
34     474   5:34:05    0:16:36   Kasper            Ludwig-Larsen    Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
35     490   5:35:06    0:17:37   Jose              Gallo                                                            Fair Lawn                  NJ
36     506   5:36:17    0:18:48   William           Blakeley         SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Andover                    NJ
37     440   5:37:02    0:19:33   Jonathan          Sussman          Team Hotel San Jose                             Slingerlands               NY
38     453   5:38:49    0:21:20   Rick              Randall          Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Honeoye Falls              NY
39     452   5:39:05    0:21:36   Russell           Raymundo                                                         Oakland Gardens            NY
40     472   5:39:09    0:21:40   Aviv              Maizlin          Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
41     443   5:40:58    0:23:29   Jud               Speer            Windham Mountain Outfitters                     Cobleskill                 NY
42     438   5:41:00    0:23:31   Nicholas          Van Winkle                                                       Brooklyn                   NY
43     478   5:42:44    0:25:15   Josue             Keely                                                            East Longmeadow            MA
44     463   5:44:03    0:26:34   Philip            Nesbitt          Monroe Extinguisher / SBR Cycling Team          Churchville                NY
45     483   5:44:26    0:26:57   Darrell           Hoy              SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             Freeport                   ME
46     503   5:45:35    0:28:06   Misha             Chiporukha       Hudson furniture racing team                    Brooklyn                   NY
47     449   5:46:03    0:28:34   Joshua            Salit            Tarmac Cycling                                  White Plains               NY
48     502   5:46:41    0:29:12   Silas             Clark            Rutgers Cycling                                 Jersey City                NJ
49     336   5:47:42    0:30:13   Robert            Hoenick          Bikeworks/Hallamore                             Providence                 RI
50     373   5:47:49    0:30:20   Jeffrey           White            CRCA                                            Brooklyn                   NY
51     320   5:50:12    0:32:43   Seth              Demarrais        Capital Bicycle Racing Club                     Worcester                  NY
52     441   5:51:59    0:34:30   Paul              Sulse            Liberty Cycle                                   Morris Plains              NJ
53     491   5:53:40    0:36:11   James             Flaherty         Pro Pedals                                      Collingswood               NJ
54     507   5:57:03    0:39:34   Fafar             Bayat            Strictly Bicycles                               Teaneck                    NJ
55     447   6:03:52    0:46:23   Moshe             Silverstein      Watchung Wheelmen                               Maplewood                  NJ
56     475   6:06:30    0:49:01   Nick              Liddell          Threshold Cycling                               Boston                     MA
57     461   6:07:30    0:50:01   Maurice           Osorio           kissena cycling club                            Douglaston                 NY
58     471   6:11:39    0:54:10   Joseph            Marinelli        Threshold Cycling                               Brockton                   MA

Juniors 15-18
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State
1      119   5:10:59    0:00:00   Eli               Robinson         Corning Race Team                               Ithaca                     NY
2      120   5:13:06    0:02:07   Matthew           Waller           Tri-State Velo                                  Morgantown                 PA
3      112   5:14:34    0:03:35   David             Brookes          NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Cabin John                 MD
4      118   5:19:02    0:08:03   Brandon           Milet            FARM TEAM CYCLING                               Greenwich                  NY
5      117   5:21:54    0:10:55   Keane             McCullum         Team Placid Planet                              Plattsburgh                NY
6      116   5:27:28    0:16:29   Justin            Mauch            NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Sterling                   VA
7      114   5:38:35    0:27:36   Cole              Lalomia          Jimenez velo sport                              Montclair                  NJ
8      122   5:41:50    0:30:51   Derek             Wojtkun          FARM TEAM CYCLING                               Cambridge                  NY
9      111   5:50:48    0:39:49   Zach              Bender           GS Park Ridge/Team Cyclesport                   Glen Rock                  NJ
10     113   6:00:01    0:49:02   Hunter            Dansin           Farm Team Cycling                               Cambridge                  NY
11     121   6:01:51    0:50:52   Avery             Wilson           NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                         Arlington                  VA

Master 40+ (Cat 1-4)
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State
1      380   4:58:07    0:00:00   Jonny             Bold             Corner Cycle                                    Marstons Mills             MA
2      389   4:58:29    0:00:22   John              Funk             CYCLE FITNESS                                   South Kent                 CT
3      404   4:58:39    0:00:32   Robert            Lattanzi         Westwood Cycle                                  Ny                         NY
4      415   4:58:50    0:00:43   Carl              Reglar           Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                Mount Vernon               NY
5      391   4:59:00    0:00:53   David             Gazsi            CycleLogikRacing                                Masham                     QC
6      424   4:59:01    0:00:54   Fred              Thomas           OA/Cyclemania                                   Cape Elizabeth             ME
7      423   4:59:03    0:00:56   David             Taylor           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   New York                   NY
8      402   4:59:05    0:00:58   Troy              Kimball          Westwood Velo                                   Randolph                   NJ
9      396   4:59:15    0:01:08   Erich             Gutbier          CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                   Arlington                  VT
10     392   5:00:03    0:01:56   Jon               Gee              Ride with Rendall                               Osgoode                    ON
11     395   5:00:12    0:02:05   Kurt              Gustafsson       CRCA/AXIS                                       Brooklyn                   NY
12     409   5:00:19    0:02:12   Cary              Moretti          Project Freeride                                Richmond Hill              ON
13     422   5:00:22    0:02:15   Harry             Stover           bikebarnracing.com                              Brooklyn                   CT
14     387   5:00:26    0:02:19   Monte             Frank            Cycle Fitness                                   Sandy Hook                 CT
15     382   5:00:27    0:02:20   Lorenzo           Caterini         HUB RACING                                      Halifax                    NS
16     394   5:00:36    0:02:29   Mark              Gunsalus         Team FUJI/Clif Bar                              Dudley                     MA
17     388   5:00:48    0:02:41   Gregg             Galletta         CRCA/BH Garneau                                 Dobbs Ferry                NY
18     420   5:01:43    0:03:36   Bill              Shattuck         Corner Cycle                                    Bridgewater                MA
19     421   5:02:26    0:04:19   Andrew            Stewart          Endurosport PFR by Power Watts                  Toronto                    ON
20     397   5:02:32    0:04:25   Andrew            Hannaford        Endurosport PFR by Powerwatts                   Toronto                    ON
21     429   5:05:55    0:07:48   John              Winkler                                                          Riverside                  CT
22     408   5:06:07    0:08:00   Andrew            Melnychenko      Maxpowercycling.com                             Alpine                     NY
23     417   5:06:21    0:08:14   Andreas           Runggatscher     Westwood Velo                                   Monroe                     NY
24     410   5:06:39    0:08:32   Ted               Neu              CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing                      New York                   NY
25     414   5:07:06    0:08:59   Mark              Pohndorf         Colavita Racing                                 Pottersville               NJ
26     381   5:07:37    0:09:30   Paul              Carbonara        Century Road Club /Axis                         Brooklyn                   NY
27     407   5:07:41    0:09:34   Paul              McDonnell        CBRC                                            Selkirk                    NY
28     425   5:07:43    0:09:36   Phill             Vermette         Eurosports                                      Kingston                   ON
29     418   5:07:47    0:09:40   Brett             Rutledge         International Bicycle Center                    Westboro                   MA
30     412   5:09:17    0:11:10   Anthony           O'Malley         CRCA/Diehard-Think Racing                       New York City              NY
31     405   5:10:53    0:12:46   Ray               Manyoky          Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
32     411   5:11:29    0:13:22   Robert            Orange           Ride with Rendall                               Chelsea                    QC
33     430   5:12:05    0:13:58   William           Wisse            Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching               Toms River                 NJ
34     431   5:17:19    0:19:12   James             Wohlgemuth                                                       Carmel                     ME
35     384   5:17:38    0:19:31   Jim               Cleary           GS Park Ridge                                   Pearl River                NY
36     403   5:20:05    0:21:58   Christopher       Komar            P-K Express / HNZ Strategy                      Hamilton                   ON
37     427   5:22:08    0:24:01   Gary              Weinstein        zm cycle and fitness                            Toronto                    ON
38     428   5:23:35    0:25:28   Gregory           Wellman          Project Freeride                                Toronto                    ON
39     406   5:26:54    0:28:47   Chris             Mc Hugh          Guys Bicyles Racing                             Newtown Square             PA
40     398   5:33:09    0:35:02   Scott             Harding          Onion River Sports                              Rutland                    VT
41     426   5:34:21    0:36:14   Jackson           Wandres          Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Team                Brooklyn                   NY
42     386   5:37:34    0:39:27   Alexis            Demopoulos       Deno's Wonderwheels                             Brooklyn                   NY
43     419   5:37:35    0:39:28   Tony              Settel           Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Croton On Hudson           NY
44     385   5:38:46    0:40:39   Emory             Creel            Central New York Cyclist                        Hamilton                   NY

Master 50+ (Cat 1-4)
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State
1      265   5:29:00    0:00:00   William           Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                   West Hartford              CT
2      281   5:29:04    0:00:04   Mark              Luzio            CYCLE FITNESS                                   Brooklyn                   CT
3      260   5:29:18    0:00:18   Jay               Dodge            Scott RC MTB Team                               Huntington                 PA
4      286   5:29:28    0:00:28   Kevin             Hines            Corner Cycle                                    E. Wareham                 MA
5      273   5:30:27    0:01:27   Bob               Roldan           CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles               Somerville                 MA
6      275   5:30:37    0:01:37   Doug              O'Neill          Deno's Wonder Wheel                             West New York              NJ
7      276   5:30:55    0:01:55   Kevin             Mosher           CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles            Voorheesville              NY
8      270   5:31:13    0:02:13   Rick              Sorenson         Battenkill-United                               Rutland                    VT
9      293   5:31:19    0:02:19   Al                Blanchard        Westwood Velo                                   New City                   NY
10     272   5:31:47    0:02:47   Haluk             Sarci            Deno's Wonder Wheel                             Cresskill                  NJ
11     278   5:32:55    0:03:55   Bob               Meikle           Mystic Velo Club                                Waterford                  CT
12     263   5:33:47    0:04:47   Lawrence          Towner           Liberty Cycle                                   Pompton Plains             NJ
13     295   5:33:58    0:04:58   Ernie             Bayles           FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles                  Ithaca                     NY
14     294   5:34:07    0:05:07   Philip            Beliveau         Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                       St. George                 VT
15     290   5:34:13    0:05:13   Bob               Donahue          Gearworks/Spinarts                              Princeton                  MA
16     296   5:38:47    0:09:47   Ad                Bax              Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo              Bethesda                   MD
17     264   5:39:48    0:10:48   Bruce             Townend          Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team           Windsor                    MA
18     259   5:40:06    0:11:06   David             Birrell          Quabbin Cycling Club                            N Adams                    MA
19     261   5:42:22    0:13:22   Daniel            Wnorowski        MaxPower                                        Manlius                    NY
20     297   5:42:27    0:13:27   Allan             Bates            BCA/TOSK                                        Pittsfield                 MA
21     285   5:43:18    0:14:18   David             King             ccb racing                                      Boxford                    MA
22     266   5:43:48    0:14:48   Glenn             Swan             FLCC Chris's Cookies                            Freeville                  NY
23     284   5:44:10    0:15:10   Scott             Klion            Competitive Edge                                New York                   NY
24     289   5:44:15    0:15:15   Mark              Dutka            Mystic Velo                                     Uncasville                 CT
25     292   5:46:19    0:17:19   Thomas            Coleman          Cafeteros Cycling Club                          Greenwich                  CT
26     267   5:47:39    0:18:39   Robert            Stern            Die-Hard Think Racing/ CRCA                     New York                   NY
27     291   5:48:09    0:19:09   Jody              Dean             International Bicycle Center                    Hudson                     MA
28     288   5:48:34    0:19:34   Bob               Guatelli         CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez                    New York                   NY
29     269   5:49:36    0:20:36   Mike              Spinnler         AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington County Tourism   Hagerstown                 MD
30     280   5:51:56    0:22:56   Stuart            Matthewman       CRCA/SID'S BIKES NYC                            Ny                         NY
31     271   5:52:13    0:23:13   Bruce             Schwartz         Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                 Armonk                     NY
32     299   5:52:22    0:23:22   David             Andersen         Boston Road Club                                Boston                     MA
33     279   6:16:17    0:47:17   R.b.              McWhorter        Project M                                       Charlottesville            VA
34     298   6:22:05    0:53:05   Alex              Baldi            ysg/cycles 54                                   Howell                     NJ
35     283   6:29:50    1:00:50   Joseph            Korzenecki       Cyclonauts Racers Inc.                          Westfield                  MA

5 Men Under 35
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State
1      523   5:27:11    0:00:00   Dan               Fronhofer                                                        Ithaca                     NY
2      539   5:28:03    0:00:52   Gabriel           Sturges          sturgesworld                                    Catskill                   NY
3      518   5:28:26    0:01:15   Ted               Culotta          Laurel                                          Guilford                   CT
4      525   5:28:45    0:01:34   Randy             Hadzor           Melo Velo / Middle Ages / BTB                   La Fayette                 NY
5      529   5:29:03    0:01:52   Matthias          Konuralp                                                         New York                   NY
6      532   5:31:30    0:04:19   Vincent           Lore             Bethel Cycle Sport                              Bethel                     CT
7      512   5:33:58    0:06:47   Caleb             Batchelder       Farm Team Cycling                               Argyle                     NY
8      520   5:35:22    0:08:11   Christopher       Deluco           Tarmac Cycling                                  Yonkers                    NY
9      516   5:36:47    0:09:36   Sergey            Buryanenko       Hudson Furniture Racing Team                    Brooklyn                   NY
10     519   5:38:06    0:10:55   Colby             Delbene          Pawling Cycle & Sport                           Pawling                    NY
11     534   5:38:18    0:11:07   Corey             Morenz           CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
12     517   5:41:07    0:13:56   Daniel            Cleiman          CRCA/NYVelocity                                 New York                   NY
13     535   5:43:36    0:16:25   Michael           Parkes           CRCA-NYAC                                       New York                   NY
14     510   5:45:31    0:18:20   Matt              Alexander                                                        Catskill                   NY
15     524   5:49:37    0:22:26   Sean              Gramling         Kingston Cyclery                                Woodstock                  NY
16     533   5:52:03    0:24:52   Joel              Mancini                                                          Freehold                   NY
17     538   5:53:54    0:26:43   Omri              Roden                                                            Huntington                 NY
18     526   5:58:39    0:31:28   Andrew            Hallett          New York Cycle Club                             New York                   NY
19     542   5:59:50    0:32:39   Thomas            Warren           Huntington Biclyle Club                         Huntington                 NY
20     540   6:03:59    0:36:48   Oleg              Bekkerman                                                        Palisades Park             NJ
21     543   6:43:36    1:16:25   Scott             Wells            CRCA/NYVelocity                                 Brooklyn                   NY
22     528   9:28:47    4:01:36   Bobby             Kennedy          New York Athletic Club                          New York                   NY

5 Men 35+
Place  Bib   Time       Back      First Name        Last Name        Team                                            City                       State
1      562   5:31:54    0:00:00   Hans              Morefield                                                        Katonah                    NY
2      583   5:33:12    0:01:18   Denis             Finnin           James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing                Weehawken                  NJ
3      595   5:34:10    0:02:16   Rejean            Rochette                                                         St. Jerome                 QC
4      554   5:37:38    0:05:44   Jules             Roazen           Alabaster Disaster                              Brooklyn                   NY
5      576   5:39:25    0:07:31   Matthew           Jones            Paceline Sports/Jackrabbit Racing               Cooperstown                NY
6      560   5:41:41    0:09:47   Peter             O'Hagan                                                          New York                   NY
7      588   5:41:45    0:09:51   Bruce             Davie                                                            Cambridge                  MA
8      563   5:41:46    0:09:52   Daniel            Moon             Housatonic Wheel Club                           Pittsfield                 MA
9      579   5:41:52    0:09:58   Keith             Huntington                                                       Greenlawn                  NY
10     582   5:42:14    0:10:20   Leonard           Friedman                                                         Marlboro                   NJ
11     552   5:42:42    0:10:48   Jose              Soriano          CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti   New York                   NY
12     550   5:43:54    0:12:00   John              Tully            CRCA
13     548   5:45:16    0:13:22   Andrew            Valvano                                                          Mount Marion               NY
14     575   5:45:45    0:13:51   Mark              Jorgensen        Summit Cycling Club                             Cherry Hill                NJ
15     570   5:46:47    0:14:53   Eliakim           Littell          Cambridge Valley Cycling                        Greenwich,                 NY
16     549   5:48:37    0:16:43   Jay               Tyler            Team Genesis Cycling                            Mechanicville              NY
17     556   5:49:04    0:17:10   William           Rigler           NYC Velocity                                    Nyc                        NY
18     593   5:50:26    0:18:32   Bruce             Lapierre                                                         Maplecrest                 NY
19     586   5:50:49    0:18:55   Joe               Dellorusso                                                       Oceanside                  NY
20     564   5:51:44    0:19:50   John              Monroe                                                           Beacon                     NY
21     559   5:52:46    0:20:52   Joseph            Pelletier        Self                                            West Shokan                NY
22     566   5:53:24    0:21:30   Daniel            Lundenberg                                                       Westmount                  QC
23     578   5:55:55    0:24:01   Mark              Inaba            CRCA                                            Weehawken                  NJ
24     577   5:57:22    0:25:28   Jeffrey           Jenkins                                                          Jewett                     NY
25     590   5:59:45    0:27:51   Carmelo           Ando             CRCA                                            Selden                     NY
26     599   6:01:19    0:29:25   Terry             Batchelder       Cargill                                         Argyle                     NY
27     573   6:02:43    0:30:49   Anthony           Larocca          Table Rock Tours                                Windham                    NY
28     594   6:05:58    0:34:04   Kevin             Maldonado        windham mountain outfitters                     Windham                    NY
29     591   6:07:40    0:35:46   Shai              Cohen            Tenafly Road Dawgz                              Tenafly                    NJ
30     567   6:11:53    0:39:59   Armando           Luis             Strictly Bikes                                  Hoboken                    NJ
31     553   6:17:40    0:45:46   Matthew           Rossi                                                            Brooklyn                   NY



BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with