Results » Road » 2010

"NJ Route 29" 36 KM TT(T)

Frenchtown, NJ

Tuesday, August 31, 2010

"NJ Route 29" 36 KM TT(T) Presented by NJ Bike Racing.net Frenchtown, NJ August 31st, 2010

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.




Overall Top 29 Time     First Name       Last Name                     Team                                    Date    Category
1       1      0:44:46  Meurig           James                         QCW cycling/breakawaybikes.com          18-Jul  CAT 3
2       2      0:44:58  Kenneth          Lundgren                      Northeastern Hardware                   11-Apr  CAT 1/2
3              0:45:07                   Runggatscher, Babikian, StraubWestwood Velo                           29-Aug  Team
4       3      0:45:10  Michael          Flanagan                      Battley Harley-Dav                      27-Jun  CAT 1/2
5              0:45:25  Kenneth          Lundgren                      Northeastern Hardware                   16-May  CAT 1/2
6              0:45:45  Meurig           James                         QCW cycling/breakawaybikes.com          29-Aug  CAT 3
7              0:46:03  Hanna, Mark, BillToby, Curran, Sasiela         Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA Racing 18-Jul  Team
8       4      0:46:13  Ralf             Warmuth                                                               18-Jul  Mas 45+
9       5      0:46:26  Jeremy           Moore                         Organic Athlete Team                    27-Jun  CAT 1/2
10             0:46:34  Michael          Chapleau                      Stage 1/fusionThink (Matt Inconiglios)  16-May  Team
11      6      0:46:42  Brian            Corona                        Miami Cycling Club                      18-Jul  Mas 35+
12      7      0:46:43  Andreas          Runggatscher                  Westwood Velo                           27-Jun  Mas 35+
13      8      0:46:48  Bill             Sasiela                       Pure Energy                             27-Jun  CAT 5
14             0:46:56  Bill             Sasiela                       Pure Energy Racing-ProAir HFA           16-May  CAT 5
15      9      0:46:59  Toby             Hanna                         Pure Energy Racing-ProAir HFA           16-May  CAT 5
16             0:47:01  Toby             Hanna                         Pure Energy Racing-ProAir HFA           29-Aug  MAS 35+
17      10     0:47:05  Brian            Hopkins                       Ag3R Butler Health Systems              11-Apr  CAT 3
18      11     0:47:11  Steve            Lehman                        Tri-State Velo                          27-Jun  Mas 55+
19      12     0:47:14  Phil             Penman                        CRCA                                    27-Jun  CAT 4
20      13     0:47:21  Glen             Babikian                      Westwood Velo                           11-Apr  Mas 45+
20      14     0:47:21  Joe              Straub                        Westwood Velo                           27-Jun  Mas 45+
22             0:47:41  Joe              Straub                        Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital      18-Jul  Mas 45+
23      15     0:47:42  Christopher      Hope                          PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing                18-Jul  Mas 45+
24      16     0:47:44  JB               Haglund                       Main Line Cycles                        27-Jun  CAT 4
25             0:47:47  Phil             Penman                        CRCA / Teany Cycling                    29-Aug  CAT 3
25             0:47:47  Bill             Sasiela                       Pure Energy                             11-Apr  CAT 5
27             0:47:48  Bob, Frank, Ed   Piacine, Schlipf, Hein        Guys Racing                             27-Jun  Team
28      17     0:47:52  David            Morris                        Phil Tri Club                           11-Apr  CAT 5
29      18     0:47:55  Pete             Custer                        Your Ad Here                            27-Jun  CAT1/2
30      19     0:47:58  Spencer          Beckett                                                               29-Aug  MAS 45+
31             0:48:02  Glenn            Babikian                      Westwood Velo                           27-Jun  Mas 45+
32             0:48:19  Spencer          Beckett                                                               16-May  Mas 45+
33      20     0:48:20  Brian            Griffith                      Cycle Funnatic                          27-Jun  Mas 55+
34      21     0:48:21  Kevin            Kolodziejski                  Tri-State Velo                          27-Jun  Mas 45+
34      22     0:48:21  Skip             Rogers                        UPMC Cycling Performance                11-Apr  Mas 55+
36      23     0:48:22  Jason            Woods                         Pelotonia                               27-Jun  CAT 1/2
37      24     0:48:27  Andrew           Tebben                                                                27-Jun  CAT 3
38      25     0:48:28  Ursov            Aleksey                                                               11-Apr  Mas 35+
39      26     0:48:36  John             Dalzell                       QCW Cycling                             11-Apr  Mas 45+
39             0:48:36  Brian            Griffin                       Cycle Funnatic                          11-Apr  Mas 55+
41      27     0:48:38  David            Gardner                                                               27-Jun  CAT 4
42      28     0:48:42  Kyle             Pitman                        ABRT                                    29-Aug  CAT 4
42             0:48:42  David            Gardner                       Globalbike Racing                       29-Aug  CAT 4
44      29     0:48:44  Dave             Weller                        Pete's Bike and Fitness Shoppe          18-Jul  Mas 45+
45             0:48:50  Kevin            Kolodziejski                  Tri-State Velo                          29-Aug  MAS 45+
46             0:48:52  Andrew           Tebben                                                                18-Jul  CAT 5
47             0:48:54  Toby             Hanna                         Pure Energy                             11-Apr  CAT 5
48             0:48:56  John             Nobile                                                                18-Jul  CAT 4
49             0:48:58  Spencer          Beckett                                                               27-Jun  Mas 45+
50             0:48:59  James            Meurig                        Quaker City Wheelman                    11-Apr  CAT 4
51             0:49:02  JB               Haglund                       Lower Merion Cycling Club               11-Apr  CAT 5
52             0:49:03  Kate             Veronneau                     Kutztown Cutters                        27-Jun  Women
53             0:49:06  Andrew           Tebben                                                                29-Aug  CAT 5
54             0:49:15  steve            lehman                        tri-state velo                          18-Jul  Mas 55+
54             0:49:15  david            gardner                       Globalbike Racing                       18-Jul  CAT 4
56             0:49:27  Kenneth          Gilliland                     Liberty                                 16-May  Mas 35+
57             0:49:28  Dave             Weller                        Pete's Bike and Fitness Shoppe          29-Aug  MAS 45+
58             0:49:35  Matthew          Tewksbury                                                             18-Jul  CAT 5
59             0:49:36  John             Muth                          Westwood Velo                           11-Apr  CAT 4
60             0:49:38  Glenn            Babikian                      Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital      18-Jul  Mas 45+
61             0:49:40  Matthew          Dishart                       Thru-It-All Body Shop                   27-Jun  CAT 3
61             0:49:40  Paul             Coluccio                      East End/Kreb Cycle                     16-May  Mas 35+
63             0:49:41  Ryan             Whitehead                     212 Racing                              29-Aug  CAT 5
63             0:49:41  Adam             Carpenter                     Bike Line / Lehigh Wheelmen             18-Jul  Mas 35+
65             0:49:43  David            Gardner                       Globalbike                              16-May  CAT 4
66             0:49:45  Andrew           Tebben                                                                16-May  CAT 5
67             0:49:46  Dave             Weller                        Pete's Bike and Fitness Shoppe          16-May  Mas 45+
68             0:49:48  Ted              Culotta                       Laurel Bicycle Club                     29-Aug  CAT 5
69             0:49:55  Kenneth          Gilliland                     Liberty                                 11-Apr  Mas 35+
70             0:50:02  Michael          Richter                                                               27-Jun  CAT 4
71             0:50:06  Paul             Coluccio                      East End/Kreb Cycle                     27-Jun  Mas 35+
72             0:50:09  Adam             Carpenter                     BikeLine                                27-Jun  CAT 4
73             0:50:12  David            Weller                        Pete's Bike Shop and Fitness            11-Apr  Mas 45+
74             0:50:13  Mark             Curran                        Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA Racing 29-Aug  CAT 4
75             0:50:15  Anthony          Mascelli                      Watchung Wheelman                       11-Apr  CAT 1/2
75             0:50:15  Dana             Mellerio                      ABRT                                    18-Jul  CAT 4
77             0:50:16  Michael          Dworkin                       Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital     16-May  CAT 5
78             0:50:22  Julio            Lujambio                      Stages/Fusion Think                     29-Aug  MAS 35+
79             0:50:24  Spencer          Beckett                                                               11-Apr  Mas 45+
80             0:50:30  Chris            Chern                         Liberty Cycle                           11-Apr  CAT 4
80             0:50:30  Curran           Mark                          Pure Energy ( Erik Neese)               16-May  Team
82             0:50:34  Frank J.         Schlipf Iii                   Guy's Racing Club                       16-May  CAT 4
83             0:50:37  John             Spieker                       Shore Velocity                          27-Jun  Mas 55+
83             0:50:37  Steven           Brewer                                                                11-Apr  CAT 5
83             0:50:37  Paul             Coluccio                      East End/Kreb Cycle                     18-Jul  Mas 35+
86             0:50:39  Zebulon          Nelessen                      Van Dessel Factory Team                 16-May  CAT 3
87             0:50:40  Yamashita        Nao                           Gotham Cyclists                         11-Apr  CAT 3
87             0:50:40  Thomas           Licorish                      PA Masters                              11-Apr  Mas 55+
89             0:50:45  Bob              Piacine                       Guy's Racing                            18-Jul  Mas 35+
90             0:50:47  Kevin            Kolodziejski                  Tri State Velo                          11-Apr  Mas 45+
91             0:50:48  Tim              Humpton                       MIT Cycling/Evolution Racing            29-Aug  CAT 1/2
91             0:50:48  Mike             Wilpizeski                    Kissena                                 16-May  Mas 45+
93             0:50:52  Lawrence         Senese                        Tri State Velo                          29-Aug  MAS 45+
94             0:50:58  Jim              Vreeland                      High Gear Cyclery                       29-Aug  CAT 4
95             0:51:01  Brian            Cincera                       Bike Line                               16-May  CAT 4
95             0:51:01  Bob              Piacine                       Guys Racing Club                        29-Aug  MAS 35+
97             0:51:06  Joseph           Simora                        Thru-It-All Body Shop                   27-Jun  CAT 3
98             0:51:07  Justin           Miller                        VCVP                                    11-Apr  Mas 45+
99             0:51:09  Lawrence         Senese                        Tri State Velo                          18-Jul  CAT 5
100            0:51:10  Andy             Shen                          CRCA-BH/Garneau                         29-Aug  CAT 4
101            0:51:13  David            Rattigan                                                              11-Apr  Mas 45+
102            0:51:16  Andrew           Bolton                        New York Athletic Club                  18-Jul  CAT 5
103            0:51:17  Abdul            Kabia                                                                 27-Jun  Mas 35+
104            0:51:19  Roman            Paczka                        Mazur Couching.com                      16-May  Mas 55+
105            0:51:24  Gary             Smith                         Team Cannell Champion Training          11-Apr  Mas 45+
106            0:51:27  Peter            Baiamonte                     Brooklyn Velo Force                     11-Apr  CAT 3
107            0:51:29  Bill             Moss                          CRCA                                    27-Jun  CAT 4
108            0:51:38  Jeff             Covert                        Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill  29-Aug  CAT 4
109            0:51:39                   O'Reilly, Sleeman, Mudambi    Guy's Racing                            29-Aug  Team
110            0:51:42  Brian            Cincera                                                               29-Aug  CAT 4
110            0:51:42  Brian            Griffith                      Cycle Funnatic                          16-May  Mas 55+
111            0:51:44  Lee              Sobotkin                      Tri-State Velo                          11-Apr  CAT 4
111            0:51:44  Steve            Owens                         ABRT                                    16-May  CAT 4
111            0:51:44  John             Schwarz                       Bike Line/LWA                           29-Aug  MAS 35+
114            0:51:50  Meurig           James                         (plus Kristie Nicholos)                 11-Apr  Tandem
115            0:51:56  Adam             Meirowitz                     53x11/LaForza                           29-Aug  MAS 35+
116            0:51:58  Mark             Curran                        Pure Energy Cycling                     11-Apr  CAT 4
117            0:52:02  David            Gardner                       Globalbike                              11-Apr  CAT 4
118            0:52:03  Anthony          Treza                                                                 27-Jun  CAT 4
119            0:52:05  Steve            Owens                         ABRT                                    29-Aug  CAT 4
120            0:52:08  Jessica          Chong                         Morgan Stanley                          27-Jun  Women
121            0:52:11  Chris            McElhinny                     Mahoning Valley Cycling                 11-Apr  Mas 55+
122            0:52:15  Adam             Coe                           212 Racing                              29-Aug  CAT 5
122            0:52:15  Peter            Johnson                       unattached                              16-May  Mas 55+
124            0:52:16  Edward           Klock-McCook                  Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon            29-Aug  CAT 3
125            0:52:18  Richard          Bauch                         Colavita Racing, Inc.                   16-May  Mas 55+
126            0:52:22  John             Jackson                       Skylands Cycling                        16-May  CAT 4
127            0:52:29  Jaroslaw         Prokop                                                                29-Aug  CAT 5
128            0:52:31  Richard          Thompson                      Highland Park Hermes                    16-May  CAT 4
129            0:52:32  Edward           Johnson                       GBSC/Carl Hart                          27-Jun  CAT 4
130            0:52:38  Thomas           Jamieson                      CRCofA                                  16-May  Mas 45+
131            0:52:39                   O'Reilly, Sleeman, Mudambi    Guy's Racing                            29-Aug  Team
132            0:52:41  Adam             Meirowitz                     53x11/LaForza                           18-Jul  CAT 5
133            0:52:43  James            Keeley                                                                27-Jun  CAT 5
133            0:52:43  Bruce            Donaghy                       Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Cycling Team29-Aug  MAS 45+
133            0:52:43  Andrew           Brennan                       (plus Andrea Brennan)                   11-Apr  Tandem
135            0:52:44  Michael          Lehtonen                                                              29-Aug  CAT 5
135            0:52:44  John             Schwarz                       Bike Line/LWA                           16-May  Mas 35+
137            0:52:45  Grant            Powell                                                                27-Jun  Mas 45+
137            0:52:45  Jeff             Covert                        Chester County Velo-Smedley/IronHill    16-May  CAT 4
139            0:52:46  Chris            Chern                         Lib                                     27-Jun  CAT 4
140            0:52:47  Bruce            Donaghy                       Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Cycling Team18-Jul  Mas 45+
141            0:52:48  Chris            Miller                                                                11-Apr  CAT 4
142            0:52:56  James            Doherty                       unattached                              16-May  CAT 5
143            0:53:04  Frank            Alberta                       Team Excel                              16-May  CAT 5
144            0:53:05  Richard          Carolan                       Watchung Wheelman                       11-Apr  CAT 5
145            0:53:06  Daniel           Rossi                         Franklin and Marshall                   18-Jul  CAT 3
145            0:53:06  Rick             Maynard                       Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri State Velo    29-Aug  MAS 55+
147            0:53:12  Joshua           Scoll                          Philly Tri Club                        16-May  CAT 5
147            0:53:12  Daniel           Frank                         Guys Racing                             16-May  CAT 4
147            0:53:12  Christopher      Chern                         Liberty Cycle                           16-May  CAT 4
150            0:53:14  Chris            Chern                         Liberty Cycle                           18-Jul  CAT 4
151            0:53:19  Christopher      Chern                         Liberty Cycle                           29-Aug  MAS 35+
152            0:53:27  Peter            Sleeman                       BikeLine/LWA                            11-Apr  Mas 55+
153            0:53:34  Bruce            Donaghy                       Morgan Stanley                          27-Jun  Mas 45+
154            0:53:36  Shai             Cohen                         Tenafly Road Dawgz                      16-May  Mas 45+
154            0:53:36  Robert           Bentley                       no affiliations                         29-Aug  MAS 45+
154            0:53:36  Joseph           Capitani                      Team Echelon                            27-Jun  CAT 5
157            0:53:37  Michael          Novich                                                                16-May  CAT 5
158            0:53:38  Michael          Novich                                                                18-Jul  CAT 4
159            0:53:42  Eugene           Babenko                                                               27-Jun  CAT 5
159            0:53:42  Shai             Cohen                         Tenafly Road Dawgz                      11-Apr  Mas 45+
161            0:53:44  Albert           Anderson                                                              29-Aug  CAT 4
162            0:53:48  Joseph           Capitani                      Team Echelon                            18-Jul  CAT 5
163            0:53:53                                                 Jonathan Crimins & Chris Thompson       16-May  Team
164            0:53:55  Adam             Meirowitz                     53X11/LaForza                           27-Jun  CAT 5
164            0:53:55  Jeffrey          Gelfand                       ABRT                                    11-Apr  CAT 5
166            0:54:13  Joshua           Scoll                         Independent                             11-Apr  CAT 5
167            0:54:15  Stephen          Waters                        Guys Racing                             27-Jun  Mas 45+
168            0:54:16  Steven           Petouvis                      Liberty Cycle                           16-May  Mas 55+
169            0:54:18  James            Badia                         Long Island Bicycle Club                29-Aug  MAS 55+
170            0:54:21  Adam             Meirowitz                     53x11                                   16-May  CAT 5
171            0:54:27  Andreas          Meyer                         Strictly Bicycles/Sotheby's Realty      16-May  CAT 5
172            0:54:31  Jeff             Tkach                         Morgan Stanley                          27-Jun  CAT 4
173            0:54:34  Emily            Elbers                        Sonic Kittens                           29-Aug  Women
174            0:54:37  Albert           Anderson                                                              11-Apr  CAT 4
175            0:54:38  Joseph           Capitani                      Team Echelon                            16-May  CAT 5
176            0:54:45  Joseph           Capitani                      Team Echelon                            11-Apr  CAT 5
177            0:54:49  Steven           Arnold                                                                29-Aug  CAT 5
178            0:54:53  Jaroslaw         Prokop                                                                18-Jul  CAT 5
179            0:54:59  Todd             Gallucci                      YSG racing                              16-May  CAT 5
180            0:55:03  Steven           Petouvis                      Liberty Cyclies                         11-Apr  Mas 55+
181            0:55:04  Leonard          Friedman                      LFCS                                    29-Aug  CAT 5
182            0:55:05  James            Kelly                                                                 29-Aug  MAS 45+
183            0:55:06                   Hullinger, Berry, Brodowski   EBS Racing Team                         29-Aug  Team
184            0:55:11  Robert, Rich     Sands, Jager                  Guys Racing                             27-Jun  Team
185            0:55:12  James            Keeley                                                                11-Apr  CAT 5
186            0:55:13  Stephen          Olenchock                     Lamprey Systems                         29-Aug  MAS 35+
187            0:55:16  Zach             Chupa                         Brandywine Cyclery                      27-Jun  CAT 5
187            0:55:16  Gregg            Cianciarulo                   Pro Pedals Bike Shop                    29-Aug  CAT 5
189            0:55:17  Luigi            Luciano                       TAM                                     16-May  Mas 35+
190            0:55:23  Steven           Schwartz                      team atlantic                           16-May  Mas 45+
191            0:55:24  Jeffery          Ortwein                                                               11-Apr  Mas 35+
192            0:55:27  Steve            Schwartz                                                              11-Apr  CAT 5
193            0:55:34  Eric             Parsons                                                               11-Apr  Mas 35+
194            0:55:37  Lawrence         Senese                        Tri State Velo                          11-Apr  CAT 5
195            0:55:41  James            Badia                                                                 27-Jun  Mas 55+
196            0:55:51  Paul             Villa                                                                 16-May  CAT 5
197            0:55:53  James            Badia                         Long Island Bicycle Club                18-Jul  Mas 55+
198            0:55:55  Arnold           Stephen                       Doylestown Wheelmen                     18-Jul  CAT 5
199            0:56:05  Joanne           Cannon                        Bike Line/LWA                           29-Aug  Women
200            0:56:10  Chad             Alger                         CRC of A                                27-Jun  CAT 5
201            0:56:14  Luigi            Luciano                       TAM                                     11-Apr  Mas 45+
202            0:56:27  Tim              Good                          ERA Cycling                             11-Apr  CAT 5
203            0:56:29  James            Badia                                                                 16-May  Mas 55+
204            0:56:34  Carpenter        Alison                        Lehigh Wheelmen                         18-Jul  Women
205            0:56:35  Dennis           Creter                                                                16-May  Mas 55+
206            0:56:43  Matthew          Upton                                                                 18-Jul  MAS 35+
207            0:56:44  Ambrose          Stafford                      Team Echelon                            11-Apr  CAT 5
208            0:56:47  Erin             Mascelli                      Team EPS                                11-Apr  Women
209            0:56:48  Joseph           Hammons                       West Chester Cycling                    27-Jun  CAT 5
210            0:56:50  Stephen          Nightingale                   Team Cannell Champion Training          29-Aug  CAT 5
211            0:56:54  Alfred           Peterson                                                              18-Jul  CAT 5
212            0:56:54  Zack             Hutchins                      Team Cycle Funattic Racing              11-Apr  Juniors
213            0:56:56  Paul             Villa                                                                 11-Apr  CAT 5
214            0:57:01  Brian            Corona                        Miami Cycling Club                      29-Aug  MAS 35+
215            0:57:02  Schuyler         Antane                                                                27-Jun  Mas 45+
216            0:57:03  Marc             Cooper                                                                11-Apr  CAT 5
217            0:57:07  Brian            Corona                        Miami Cycling                           27-Jun  Mas 35+
218            0:57:19  Brice            Shirbach                                                              27-Jun  CAT 5
219            0:57:33  Matthew          Doyal                         Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA           18-Jul  CAT 4
219            0:57:33  Alfred           Peterson                                                              16-May  CAT 5
221            0:57:35  Schuyler         Antane                        unattached                              18-Jul  Mas 55+
221            0:57:35  Leyton           Murray                        Denos Wonder Wheel                      29-Aug  CAT 3
223            0:57:36  Coronel          Bladdymir                     Westwood Velo                           11-Apr  CAT 4
224            0:57:41  Allison          Carpenter                                                             27-Jun  Women
225            0:57:44  Peterson         Alfred                                                                11-Apr  CAT 5
226            0:57:45  Eric             Bell                                                                  16-May  CAT 5
227            0:57:49  Alex             Cooper                        Tenafly Road Dawgz                      16-May  Mas 45+
228            0:57:58  Timothy          Smith                         Guys Racing                             16-May  CAT 5
229            0:57:59  Alex             Cooper                        Tenafly Road Dawgz                      11-Apr  CAT 5
229            0:57:59  Joseph           Hammons                       FSVS                                    11-Apr  CAT 5
231            0:58:09  Oleg             Bekkerman                                                             29-Aug  CAT 5
232            0:58:16  Ruth             Dickinson                     Cannondale/Cadence Womens Team          16-May  Women
233            0:58:20  Richard          Fay                           Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA        18-Jul  CAT 4
234            0:58:24  Eugene           Babenko                                                               11-Apr  CAT 5
235            0:58:26                   Depue, Jager                  Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes29-Aug  Team
236            0:58:27  Jeff             Moore                         Tri-State Velo                          16-May  Mas 45+
237            0:58:37  Glen             Calhoun                                                               11-Apr  Mas 35+
238            0:58:43  Jim              Stabile                       Team Somerset                           29-Aug  CAT 5
239            0:58:52  Richard          Fay                           Pure Energy-ProAire HFA Racing          16-May  CAT 4
240            0:58:56  Gerry            Remsen                        Skylands Cycling Club                   16-May  Mas 45+
241            0:59:08  Bonni            Schervone                     Sturdy Girl Cycling                     16-May  Women
242            0:59:18  Carol-Lynn       Mills                                                                 18-Jul  Women
243            0:59:20  Schuyler         Antane                        unattached                              16-May  CAT 5
244            0:59:27  Ashley           Harwi                         Human Zoom                              27-Jun  Women
245            0:59:28  Jim              Stabile                       Somerset Wheelmen                       18-Jul  CAT 5
246            0:59:29  Chad             Alger                         CRC of A                                16-May  CAT 5
247            0:59:31  Briana           Schulte                                                               27-Jun  Women
248            0:59:35  Robert           Woods                                                                 11-Apr  CAT 5
248            0:59:35  Andrea           Brunhofer                     Sturdy Girl Cycling                     16-May  Women
250            0:59:39  Richard          Fay                           Pure Energy Cycling                     11-Apr  CAT 4
251            0:59:42  Frank            Turner                        unattached                              16-May  Mas 55+
252            0:59:44  Murray           Leyton                                                                11-Apr  CAT 3
253            0:59:48  Tom              Outwin                                                                16-May  Mas 55+
253            0:59:48  Spencer          Beckett                                                               18-Jul  Mas 45+
255            0:59:49  Abdul            Kabia                                                                 27-Jun  Mas 35+
256            0:59:51  Duggan           Collier                       Liberty Cycle                           29-Aug  CAT 5
257            1:00:01  Briana           Schulte                                                               18-Jul  Women
258            1:00:07  Erik             Badia                                                                 16-May  CAT 5
259            1:00:20  Jordan           Golaszewski                                                           16-May  CAT 5
260            1:00:37  Greg             Hedeman                       High Road Multsport Club                16-May  CAT 5
261            1:00:51  Piotr            Kuczynski                     Liberty Cycles                          27-Jun  CAT 5
262            1:00:52  Paul             Ehrenzeller                                                           27-Jun  Mas 45+
263            1:00:53  Doug             Alpers                                                                29-Aug  CAT 5
264            1:00:55  Carolyn          Mills                                                                 27-Jun  Women
265            1:00:57  Jeff             Tkach                         South Mountain Cycles                   11-Apr  CAT 4
266            1:01:16  Jen              Crapisi                                                               16-May  Women
267            1:01:23  Anne             Mitchell                      Cannondale/Cadence                      16-May  Women
268            1:01:31  Paul             Ehrenzeller                                                           18-Jul  Mas 45+
269            1:01:32  Ashley           Harwi                         Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon           29-Aug  Women
270            1:01:50                   Sands, Hischmann, Lopez       Evolution /  Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahute29-Aug  Team
271            1:02:08  Bill             Kolata                                                                29-Aug  MAS 55+
272            1:02:12  Jim              Stabile                       Somerset Wheelman                       27-Jun  CAT 5
273            1:02:19  Tom              Holcombe                                                              18-Jul  CAT 5
274            1:02:25  Peter            Dawson                        Velo Aces                               11-Apr  Mas 35+
275            1:02:44  Ben              Gelfand                                                               11-Apr  CAT 5
276            1:02:48  Scot             Willingham                    CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez             18-Jul  CAT 3
277            1:02:51  Robert           Sands                         Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo / Flahute16-May  Team
278            1:03:00  Carl             Colucci                                                               29-Aug  CAT 5
279            1:03:06  Monica           Runggatscher                                                          27-Jun  Women
280            1:03:10  Jorge            Araneta                       Endurance Multisport                    29-Aug  CAT 5
281            1:03:26  Paul             Ehrenzeller                                                           16-May  Mas 45+
282            1:03:31  Pamela Rae       Stabile                       Team Somerset                           18-Jul  Women
283            1:03:36  John             Panzica                       Team La Forza                           29-Aug  CAT 5
284            1:03:42  Monica           Runggatscher                  FinKraft                                18-Jul  Women
285            1:04:15  Duggan           Collier                       Liberty Cycle                           18-Jul  CAT 5
286            1:04:25  Tom              Holcombe                                                              11-Apr  CAT 5
287            1:04:29  Leo              Adalbert                                                              11-Apr  CAT 5
288            1:05:05  Monica           Runggatscher                  FinKraft                                29-Aug  Women
289            1:05:36  William          Underwood                                                             16-May  CAT 5
290            1:05:47  Leo              Flanagan                      Gotham Cyclists                         11-Apr  CAT 5
291            1:05:48  Gina             Kolata                                                                29-Aug  Women
292            1:05:50  Matthew          Pearson                       Team La Forza                           29-Aug  CAT 5
293            1:05:51  John             Schaeffer                     Tri State Velo                          11-Apr  Mas 55+
294            1:05:52  Susan            Stickler                      Sandy Hookers                           27-Jun  Women
295            1:06:03  Leo              Flanagan                                                              29-Aug  CAT 5
296            1:06:22  James            Dozier                                                                11-Apr  Mas 35+
297            1:06:31  Jocelyn          Gertel                        Montclair Cyclists                      29-Aug  Women
298            1:06:38  David            Manhardt                      Secret Henry's Team                     27-Jun  CAT 4
299            1:06:41  Barb             McElhinny                                                             11-Apr  Women
300            1:06:52  Alger            Peterson                                                              27-Jun  CAT 4
301            1:06:59  Jessica          Chong                         Morgan Stanley Cycling Team             29-Aug  Women
302            1:07:05  Pamela Rae       Stabile                       Somerset Wheelman                       27-Jun  Women
303            1:07:33  Pamela Rae       Stabile                       Team Somerset                           29-Aug  Women
304            1:07:44  Alan             Brody                         Team La Forza                           29-Aug  CAT 5
305            1:08:01  Marc             Chan                                                                  16-May  CAT 5
306            1:08:04  Courtney         Gregor                        Franklin and Marshall                   18-Jul  Women
307            1:08:50  Sarah            Piersanti                     Team Echelon                            11-Apr  Women
308            1:14:08  David            Walsh                                                                 18-Jul  CAT 5


BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with