QuadCross 2010

Bedford, MA

Sunday, September 12, 2010

QuadCross 2010 Presented by QuadCycles Bedford, MA Sunday, September 12, 2010

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



Men 1/2/3/Pro
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
647           1             Dylan         McNicholas    PEDROS
650           2             Adam          Myerson       Cycle-Smart
661           3             Philip        Wong          Seaside Cycle - Antero Resources
659           4             Brian         Wilichoski    CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
666           5             Kevin         Sweeney       crossresults.com
664           6             Peter         Bradshaw      Embrocation
651           7             Noah          Niwinski      Boone Velo
635           8             Cary          Fridrich      EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL p/b MAD ALCHEMY
640           9             Evan          Huff          BikeReg.com
630           10            Shaun         Adamson       Cycle-Smart
631           11            jon           bernhard      CCB/Wheelworks
667           12            Kevin         Wolfson       Independent Fabrication
660           13            michael       wissell       B2C2
663           14            Mike          Rowell        NEBC
658           15            david         wilcox
662           16            Stephen       Pierce        Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
656           17            Peter         Sullivan      Svelte Cycles
643           18            Joshua        Lehmann       Pedro's Racing Team
657           19            Adam          Sullivan      Wheelhouse / NCC
665           20            Colin         Murphy        Embrocation
638           21            Tom           Gosselin      FRANK Bikes
634           22            Cort          Cramer        Svelte Cycles
642           23            Jeff          Landfried     Northampton Cycling Club
648           24            Matt          Mitchell      545 Velo
641           25            Collin        Huston        Moots
652           26            Christopher   Ragusa        CCB Racing/Wheelworks
639           27            Steven        Hopengarten   Wheelworks Cyclocross
644           28            Steven        Lehmann       Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
654           29            Eric          Silva         QuadCycles
649           30            Arthur        Moran         Green Line Velo
637           31            Scott         Glowa         Svelte Cycles
632                         nate          campbell      seaside cycle/antero resources
633                         ben           corbalis      Raleigh All Stars
636                         Graham        Garber        U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
645                         R. Michael    McKittrick    Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
646                         Paul          McMahon       Seaside Cycle / Essex County Velo
653                         Michael       Rea           BikeReg.com
655                         Kyle          Smith         Embrocation Cycling Journal


Women 1/2/3 Pro
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
617           1             Andrea        Smith         Elite
620           2             Sara          Bresnick-ZocchiCrossresults.com
601           3             Crystal       Anthony       LadiesFirst Racing
602           4             Ann           D'Ambruoso    LadiesFirst Racing
605           5             Linnea        Koons         Embrocation Cycling Journal
609           6             Christina     Tamilio       LadiesFirst Racing
600           7             sally         annis
618           8             Sheila        Vibert        NHCC
606           9             kate          northcott     BEAM TEAM
616           10            Allison       Snooks        Ladies First Racing
610           11            Karen         Tripp         Revolution Cyclery
614           12            Kathy         Sarvey        BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
619           13            Pauline       Fransconi
611           14            Elizabeth     White         BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
603           15            Olivia        Harkness      FANK
613           16            Cathy         Rowell        NEBC / Cycle Loft
604           -1            Clara         Kelly         NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
608           -1            Michele       Smith         HUP United
615           -1            Leah          Pappas-Barnes Cycle-Smart
607           DNS           Giulia        Righi         Silver Bull/Central Wheel of Farmington CT

Men Intermediate Cat 3
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
526           1             Anthony       Clark         nebikeconsulting.com
538           2             Doug          Kennedy       Minuteman Road Club
556           3             michael       sabatini      Svelte Cycles
525           4             nate          campbell      seaside cycle/antero resources
530           5             Kristopher    Dobie
537           6             Cory          Johannessen   Threshold Cycling
555           7             Scott         Rosenthal     Hup United
558           8             Eric          Silva         QuadCycles
562           9             Gregory       Vigneaux      Gearworks/Spin Arts
559           10            Ronnie        Steers        Hup United
539           11            Jeff          Landfried     Northampton Cycling Club
579           12            Chandler      Delink        CyclocrossWorld.com
571           13            Brian         Hayes         Svelte Cycles
540           14            Scott         Martin        Scottee's Westport Bicycle
545           15            Matthew       Miller
576           16            Matthew       Casserly      Baex Bay Cycling Club
563           17            marvin        wang          International Bicycle/Global
543           18            John          Menard        Zanconato Racing
548           19            Carey         Murphy        Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
575           20            Ben           Corbalis      Raliegh Allstars
553           21            christopher   raymond       Colavita Racing Inc.
569           22            David         Chu           Maietta Factory
565           23            Ryan          White         Crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles
568           24            Jeff          Ziegler       Wheelworks Racing
541           25            Nicholas      Mashburn      Svelte Cycles
570           26            Matt          Budd          Budd Bike Works
557           27            Ian           Schon         Boston University
522           28            Richard       Bardwell      CLR - CLRRACING.COM
552           29            jason         rabidou
564           30            Eric          Wemhoff       NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
549           31            Dan           Ouellette     Optimum Performance
520           32            Peter         Abdinoor      Team Psycho
567           33            Timothy       Young         NorEast Cycling
547           34            Arthur        Moran         Green Line Velo
534           35            Robert        Hale          HUP United
561           36            Joseph        Tramontano    Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games
523           37            Jeffrey       Bramhall      Pedro's
528           38            Matt          D'Alessio     Threshold Cycling
529           39            Seth          Davis         Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames
574           40            Michael       Cook          Minuteman Road Club
536           41            Steven        Hopengarten   Wheelworks Cyclocross
544           42            jason         millas        Mystic Velo Club
580           43            Petar         Tomich        Mavic
542           44            Paul          McMahon       Seaside Cycle / Essex County Velo
566           45            Jordan        Winkler       Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
535           46            GERALD        HARRIS        Team Harris
546           47            David         Montes        Cambridge Bicycles/ Igleheart  Frames
573           48            Daniel        Kumatz        Greok house
554           49            Steven        Robbins       Joe's Garage
577           50            Tristan       Ostronic      US Army / Central Wheel GHCC
572           51            Andrew        Muro          Seechense Bikes
532           52            Scott         Glowa         Svelte Cycles
533           53            Eric          Goodson       EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL
524           54            ryan          brazell       B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles
531           55            Kyle          Foley         CCCC-IRSMedic.com
550           56            Christopher   Plummer       NorEast Cycling/nuun/American Classic
560           57            Ian           Sutton        QuadCycles
521                         Matt          Aumiller      Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
527                         CJ            Congrove      GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clothing
551                         Eric          Pouliot       deathrow velo
578                         Josh          Anthony       ECV

Junior U19
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
505           1             Ryan          Packard       QuadCycles
503           2             Thomas        Mahan         unattached
501           3             Tomas         Jurgensen     QuadCycles
506           4             Seth          Miller
500           5             Nolan         Garon         Arc En Ciel Racing Team
504           6             Chris         Opie          QuadCycles
502                         Mary          Leonard       Bikes Not Bombs

Men 1/2/3 55+
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
486           1             Paul          Curly         Gear Works/Spin Arts
488           2             David         Goodwin       Northampton Cycling Club
495           3             Barry         Dabbday       Cycle Lodge
496           4             Peter         Crowley       NCC
490           5             Gary          Passler       Essex County Velo (ECV) /Trifit Training
494           6             Steven        Abbott        blue steel cyclery
487           7             Mark          Godin         Cyclocrossworld
485           8             Carl          Brown         CCB/Wheelworks
493           9             Jerry         White         BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
492           10            Jeff          Tripp         Revolution Cyclery
491           11            jim           quinn         The Bicycle Link/MBRC
489           12            David         Holmander     BLUE STEEL CYCLERY

Men 1/2/3 45+
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
476           1             Jeff          Molongoski    Joe's Garage
481           2             Mark          Suprenant     Team Type 1
475           3             Geoff         McIntosh      New Hampshire Cycling Club
464           4             Andrew        Durham        CCB Racing
468           5             Anders        Larson        Bikeman.com
474           6             Brian         McInnis       JRA Cycles
461           7             william       Casazza       BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero
462           8             Wayne         Cunningham    Wheelworks racing
452           9             Doug          Aspinwall     Joe's Garage
471           10            eric          marro         BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero
457           11            Charles       Bourdages     Noreast Cycling
470           12            paul          lynch         Cycle Lodge
460           13            Eric J.       Carlson       BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
482           14            Paul          Weiss         OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/Portland Velo Club
451           15            alexis        arapoff       BIKEMAN.COM
459           16            keith         button        CCB racing
458           17            Michael       Bradford      Blue Steel Cyclery
453           18            chip          baker         HUP United
450           19            John          Adamik        Essex County Velo
473           20            John          McGrath       NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
484           21            James         Mills         Cycle Lodge
467           22            George        Gagnon        Blue Steel Cyclery
483           23            Gregory       Zysk          Svelte Cycles
454           24            wayne         barlow        Paradise Sports
455           -1            Stuart        Beaulieu      Essex County Velo
463           -1            Alan          Douglass
466           -1            Rich          Foley         BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
469           -1            David         Leedberg      GearWorks / Spin Arts / Holt411.com
472           -1            jay           mcdonald      ncc
477           -1            Joe           Rapuano       SEASIDE CYCLE/ECV
479           -1            Timothy       Shea          BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero
480           -1            Dan           Stasz         Joe's Garage
456                         george        benington     OA/Cyclemania
465                         David         Foley         BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero
478                         Scott         Roy           Cycle Lodge

Men 1/2/3 35+
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
410           1             Mark          McCormack     Team FUJI/Clif Bar
400           2             Johny         Bold          Corner Cycle
411           3             Kurt          Perham        Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com
408           4             Rob           Hult          Gear Works Spin Arts
439           5             Curtis        Bolvin        cyclocrossracing.com
414           6             Mike          Rowell        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
409           7             Ryan          LaRocque      Gear Works / Spinarts
435           8             Bill          Shattuck      Corner Cycle
416           9             PETE          SMITH         Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad Alchemy
438           10            Jon           Bruno         Team Ora pb IF
431           11            James         Tosca         Corner Cycle
419           12            Alan          Starrett      Bikeman.com
433           13            Aaron         Millett       ECV
415           14            Ryan          Rumsey        Bikeman.com
440           15            John          Mosher        Wheel Works
417           16            Kyle          Smith         Embrocation Cycling Journal
422           17            Christopher   White         BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero
402           18            Greg          Burbidge      CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT
401           19            kevin         buckley       Essex County Velo
405           20            glen          GOLLRAD       Colavita Racing Inc.
428           21            Patrick       Ruane         Sunapee
407           22            Brant         Hornberger    BikeReg.com
421           23            Eric          Wemhoff       NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
432           24            Jerry         Chabot        Cyclocrossracing.com
420           25            marvin        wang          International Bicycle/Global
427           26            Paul          Cox           CCB / Wheelworks
425           27            Timothy       Young         NorEast Cycling
430           28            James         English       Svelte Cycles
412           29            Richard       "Perrotti, Jr"JRA Cycles
404           30            John          Gibbons       NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dental
437           31            Chad          Demarest      Corner Cycle
403           32            Gary          David         Cyclocrossracing.com / Ride Blue
406           33            Eric          Goodson       EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL
426           34            Geoff         Williams      Cyclocrossracing.com / Ride Blue
436           35            Dave          Barr
418           36            David         Stacey        BOB/SPEED MERCHANT AERO RESEACH AND TESTING LABS
413           37            Carl          Ring          Seven Cycles-NHCC
442           38            Matt          Wilson
441           39            Sean          Langford      Team CCB
423           40            James         White         Racer X/thenationalsproject.com
429           41            Keith         Enderle       NERAC Earth
434           42            Mark          Lovejoy       NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dental

Men cat 4 55+
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
395           1             Mark          Bowen         NEBC / Cycle Loft
394           2             Richard       Simone        SmaltiBikes.com
391           3             Ron           Menner        Blue Steel Cyclery
387           4             Bruce         Kapsten       Pinnacle Bike Works / CyclocrossWorld.com
392           5             David         Reed          Mystic Velo Club
393           6             barry         shopnick
390           7             mike          maguire       Pinnackle bike race team
386           8             russell       brooks        Blue Steel Cyclery
388                         Colin         Kernan        Missing Link BC/Blue Hill CC

Men cat 4 45+
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
379           1             Frank         Petty         Union Velo
380           2             David         King          CCB/Wheelworks
362           3             Derek         Griggs        Recycled Sports
357           4             Paul          DeBitetto     Minuteman Road Club
370           5             John          Plump         Minuteman Road Club
353           6             John          Buchheit      QuadCycles
368           7             eli           levine        Hup United
383           8             Edward        Dishong       NHCC
365           9             Ron           Hines         QuadCycles
360           10            John          Fice          Boston Road Club
364           11            Keith         Hartstein     Landry's Bicycles
384           12            Dave          Mazur
367           13            Josh          Kapp          Rippers
381           14            Shawn         McCarthy
358           15            fred          delgrosso     Quad Cycle
376           16            Bruce         Thompson      Minuteman Road Club
373           17            anthony       szczesiul     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
375           18            Steve         Taylor
382           19            Rick          Desmarais
355           20            DONALD        CROWELL       NEBC
352           21            Stuart        Boyd          ECV
371           22            John          Sales         545 Velo
378           23            John          Weaver        Mystic Velo
351           24            lester        bethel        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
366           25            Arnold T.     Kalmbach      Grace Bicycles Velo  Club
372           26            Greg          Sheets        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
369           27            Roger         Parker        Blue Steel Cyclery
377           28            Ed            Walsh         Cyclocrossworld
374           29            Herb          Taylor        BIKEMAN.COM
361           30            David         Green         Unattached
350                         Art           Baril         Minuteman Road Club
354                         harding       bush
356                         Wes           Deane         Cox Cummunication cyling
359                         hans          fernsebner    JRA CYCLES
363                         Mike          Harris        International Bicycle/Global

Men cat 4 35+
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
348           1             Dan           Baker         Cape Cod Racing
324           2             Chris         Pare          Minuteman Road Club
333           3             John          Smith         Minuteman Road Club
319           4             robert        nocelo
334           5             Jesse         Smith         HUP United
302           6             Arryn         Brezinski
349           7             Matt          Williams      Circle 69 Racing
332           8             David         Smallwood     Boston Road Club
337           9             Richard       Tobin         grace bicycles velo club
306           10            Walter        Conley        CCB Racing
312           11            Eric          Jarvi         NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
323           12            Rich          Olivier       Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots
320           13            chris         northcott     BEAM TEAM
322           14            Michael       Olbrys        545 Velo
327           15            Todd          Prekaski      Minuteman Road Club
314           16            Keith         Limberg       NorEast Cycling
345           17            Tim           Dodd          NEBC
329           18            Paul          Richard       CCB/Wheelworks
331           18            Steven        Saranga
342           19            Stefan        Wawersik      Minuteman Road Club
341           20            Jamie         Waldinger     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
326           21            Evan          Patten        NorEast Cycling/Slouch Inc.
304           22            roger         cadman        Newbury Comics /High&Mighty Beer Co.
336           23            Scott         Sweeney       Minuteman Road Club
338           24            Steven        Tregay        Boston Road Club
339           25            Mark          Van Liere     minuteman road club / landrys/ epicquest
300           26            Tristan       Anderson
316           27            Wilson R.     Martinez      Bike Not Bombs Shop
308           28            steven        fessenden     seaside cycle
307           29            Andrew        Cooper        FxD Coaching
303           30            Jake          Bridge        Seven Cycles
340           32            Brian         Vickery       QuadCycles
335           33            Mathew        Sweda         Boston Road Club
325           34            David         Parmelee      Team SD
328           35            gregory       prodanas      essex county velo
347           36            Seth          Green
317           37            Nathan        McBride       PBRStreetGang Multisport
310           38            Andrew        Guswa
344           39            OSCAR         YEH           QuadCycles
315           40            Clint         Lunsford      Independent Fabrication Factory Team
311           41            Ted           Hall
346           42            Steven        Curran        MBRC
330           43            Robert        Rolsma        Essex County Velo (ECV)
321           44            Tim           O'Connor
343           45            John          Whitehead     Scottees Westport Bicycle
301                         Steven        Bird
305                         Joseph        Cardin        Silver Bull CentralWheel
309                         Jim           Gomez         QuadCycles
313                         Chris         Jennings      PARQ c.m.
318                         Tim           Metzger       NorEast Cycling

Men Cat 4
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
265           1             Harrison      Seiler        back bay bikes/espresso royale
263           2             Charlie       Schubert
258           3             Anson         Ross          U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC
262           4             benjamin      sawyer        beverly cycles
219           5             Chris         Field         ECV
233           6             kent          hirshberg     dedham bike/ morse lumber
203           7             Shane         Buker         Threshold Cycling
286           8             Benjamin      Kraft
214           9             Michael       Dore
281           10            Christopher   Yankopoulos   MVCX
238           11            David         King          CCB/Wheelworks
205           12            William       Campbell      Newbury Comics / High & Mighty Brewing Co.
279           13            Ian           Whittle       NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
225           14            Jason         Goldschmidt   Threshold Cycling
280           15            Scott         Wilson        Comprehensive racing
229           16            Derek         Griggs        Recycled Sports
261           17            Timothy       Ryan          Minuteman Road Club
266           18            curtis        singmaster    Cyclocrossracing.com
247           19            Conor         McKenzie      Geekhouse bikes
230           20            Ben           Gurley        Wheelworks/Budd Bike Works
277           21            Michael       Weiler        Minuteman Road Club
207           22            Todd          Clark         Seaside Cycle
206           23            Ken           Carpenter     Threshold Cycling
246           24            Reed          Mcfarland     Mystic Velo Club/Watson Cycles
210           25            Jason         DeVarennes    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
235           26            Paul          Jobin         NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
285           27            Benjamin      Padilla
284           28            Brian         Crosby        Green Line Velo
243           29            Nicholas      Maggiore      Newbury Comics / High&Mighty Brewing Co.
212           30            Daniel        Donovan       Essex County Velo (ECV)
242           31            Aidan         MacDonald
234           32            Greg          Indruk        MVCX
232           33            Ryan          Henry         Cycle Lodge
269           34            Andrew        Strobert      Threshold Cycling
254           35            Matthew       Pierson       Minuteman Road Club
253           36            Christopher   Payton        Cycle Loft Velo
255           37            John          Raguin        Minuteman Road Club
220           38            Jay           Fiske
209           39            David         Deitch        Minuteman Road Club
221           40            Patrick       Flaherty      Landry's Bicycles
204           41            Russ          Campbell      Minuteman Road Club
272           42            Abel          Tomkinson     Minuteman Road Club
222           43            Thom          Flanagan      Newbury Comics /High&Might Beer Co.
270           44            Bernard       Tan           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
200           45            Dan           Barrett       Threshold Cycling
201           46            jonathan      barry
228           47            Andrew        Grant         Green Line Velo
208           48            nicholas      czerula       NHCC/Team NH
249           49            Kevin         Murphy        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
224           50            Andrew        Giessel       Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
245           51            Ian           Mcfarland     Mystic Velo Club/Watson Cycles
250           52            Jon           Nable         Cycle-Smart
275           53            Alexander     Twombly       Bikes Not Bombs
240           54            KEITH         LOISELLE      NHCC/TEAM NH
231           55            bill          harrington    ESSEX COUNTY VELO
241           56            Jack          Loveless      Wheelworks
267           57            Ron           "Smithers, Jr"Essex County Velo (ECV)
226           58            Jim           Gomez         QuadCycles
268           59            Philip        Stango
244           60            Ben           McCoy         Boston Road Club
217           61            Andrew        Ewas
264           62            Taylor        Schwartz      Tufts Cycling
211           63            Jeremy        Donnelly      Dedham Bike/Morse Lumber
259           64            Ian           Rusk          MInuteman Road Club
248           65            Nathan        Muehleisen
260           66            Brian         Rutledge      Team Wheelworks
202           67            Ted           Berg          Haskell Street Brewing Company
239           68            Andy          Legan         bikebarnracing.com
276           69            SETH          USTAITIS      MVCX
236           70            William       Johnston      Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
282           71            Nathaniel     Kapnos
227           72            Christopher   Graham
223           73            gregory       gibbons       corner cycle
218           74            Doug          Farley
215           75            Dan           Durusky
252           76            Jeffrey       Oppenheimer   Wheelworks
213                         Matt          Donovan       Dedham Bike / Morse Lumber
216                         Thomas        Estrada       Geekhouse Bikes
237                         Jeremy        Katz          QuadCycles
251                         John          Naegle
256                         Parke         Rhoads        CyclocrossRacing.com
257                         Mike          Robinson      Hodad
271                         Stirling      Thomas        Team Psycho
273                         Christopher   Tracy         Green Line Velo
274                         Steven        Tregay        Boston Road Club
278                         Charles       Wescott       Quad Cycles
283                         Dan           Bakkhegni
287                         Kurt          Belhumein

Cub Juniors
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
183           1             Jaalen        Pottle        Hyper Force BMX
188           2             Max           Durham        CCB
180           3             Alexander     Carlson       BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
184           4             Kevin         Stacey        NEBC/CYCLELOFT/DELTA DENTAL
182           5             Alec          Perrotti      JRA Cycles
186           6             madeleine     zygmont       comprehensive racing
185           7             adelaide      szczesiul
187           8             Lucas         Jurgensen
181           9             Connor        Cox           CCB/Volkswagen

Women 3/4 45+
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
174           1             Beth          Mills         Cycle Lodge
171           2             Michele       Harrison      Essex County Velo
170           3             Alexandra     Cruse         NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
172           4             Julie         Lockhart      NEBC/Devonshire Dental/Cycle Loft
173           6             Sue           Mohler        NEBC
144           5             Julie         Dodd

Women 3/4
BIB           finish        FIRST NAME    LAST NAME     TEAM
118           1             Alexandra     Jospe         International Bicycle
107           2             Emily         Curley        Blue Steel Cyclery
120           3             Nancy         Labbe-Giguere
141           4             Danielle      Ruane         Sunapee
140           5             Stacey        Mosley        NBX
119           6             lauren        kling         B2C2 p/b Boloco
138           7             Elizabeth     White         BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
105           8             Andrea        Cox           CCB/Volkswagen
132           9             Cathy         Rowell        NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental
112           10            Christine     Fort          crossresults.com
101           11            Christina     Birch         MIT Cycling/FXDD
133           12            Deirdre       Smith
113           13            kathleen      gagnon        Blue Steel Cyclery
122           14            Sally         McInnis       JRA Cycles
104           15            Kristi        Carver        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
131           16            dana          prey          crossresults.com
145           17            Kimberly      Zubris        Team Reace Mwnu / Mix 1
117           18            Carrie        Hansen        Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
115           19            Jennifer      Goff          Minuteman Road Club (MRC)
106           20            Sherri        Curcuru       ECV
134           21            Joy           Stark         HUP United
146           22            Lily          Richesan      Cambridge Bicycle
128           23            Raeanne       Napoleon      Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
116           24            Elizabeth     Hall
130           25            Leah          Pappas-Barnes Cycle-Smart
109           26            Melissa       Downes        LadiesFirst
142           27            Lisa          Trainor
114           28            Peggy         Gioioso       BOB/TED WOJCIK/SPEEDMERCHANT AERO RESEARCH AND TESTING
139           29            Rebecca       Wolski        LadiesFirst Racing
111           30            Devon         Fitzgerald    LadiesFirst Racing
125           31            anna          milton        ladiesfirst racing
103           32            Cindy         Brennan       Bikes Not Bombs
129           33            Julianne      Oberle        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
127           34            Kristen       Naegle        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
137           35            STARR         WALKER        TIB / HUP / Wheelworks
143           36            Jean          Cunningham    NEBC Cycle Loft Devonshire Dental
136           37            Jauron        Vetter        HUP United
110           38            Carolyn       Eng
147           39            Alyssa        Koomas
121           40            Mary          Leonard       Bikes Not Bombs
126           41            Jennifer      Minery        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
124           42            Jill          Meyer         Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
123           43            Jessica       Mckee
102           44            Tamara        Bonn
108           45            Megan         Curry         NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire
135                         Jamie         Vaughn

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with