Charm City Cross - UCI C2 Race Weekend - MAC Series Races #2

Baltimore, MD

Saturday, September 18, 2010

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 Race Weekend - MAC Series Races #2 Presented by Charm City Cycling and Charm City Cyclocross Baltimore, MD Saturday, September 18, 2010

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



Elite Men
Place  U23     Time      Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1              0:59:26   1     Davide         Frattini        Team Hudz/Subaru                                    linden              NJ
2      U23     0:59:41   2     Valentin       Scherz          Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p/b Revolution
3      U23     0:59:55   16    Anthony        Grand           Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p/b Revolution
4              0:59:59   5     Ryan           Dewald          Haymarket / SEAVS                                   Haymarket           VA
5              1:00:03   4     Ryan           Knapp           BikeReg.com                                         Columbus            IN
6              1:00:12   47    Bryan          Fawley          Park Place Dealerships                              Dallas              TX
7              1:00:17   7     Andrew         Wulfkuhle       C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                        Lancaster           PA
8              1:00:21   3     Travis         Livermon        Mock Orange Racing                                  Winterville         NC
9              1:00:27   8     Greg           Wittwer         ALAN North America Cycling Team                     richmond            VA
10             1:00:38   34    Bobby          Lea             Van Dessel Factory Team                             Mertztown           PA
11             1:00:43   22    Jared          Nieters         Haymarket / SEAVS                                   Haymarket           VA
12             1:00:47   32    Scott          Frederick       Inland Construction                                 Raleigh             NC
13             1:01:08   43    Dieter Vander  Vlinder         Hilton Head Cycling                                 Savannah            GA
14             1:01:20   14    stephen        cummings        Haymarket Bicycles  / SEAVS                         pittsburgh          PA
15             1:01:29   11    guillaume      nelessen        Van Dessel Factory Team                             Lambertville        NJ
16             1:01:34   10    Alec           Donahue         Wheelhouse / NCC                                    Easthampton         MA
17             1:00:35   12    mitchell       kersting        Bob's Red Mill p/b Focus Bikes                      Louisville          KY
18             1:00:36   41    aaron          odell           Bay 101/HRS /Rock lobster cycles                    San Jose            CA
19             1:00:55   9     Nathanael      Wyatt           Carolina Fatz pb Industry Nine                      swannanoa           NC
20             1:02:31   17    Dave           Weaver          ALAN N. America Cycling Team                        Towson              MD
21     U23     1:02:43   15    Joseph         Dombrowski      Haymarket / SEAVS                                   Haymarket           VA
22             1:02:52   6     Weston         Schempf         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                        Bethesda            MD
23             1:03:09   39    joshua         snead           Bay 101/RHS/Rock Lobster                            larkspur            CA
24             1:03:11   35    michael        mihalik         Freddie Fu Cycling Team                             aliquippa           PA
25             1:03:11   18    Mukunda        Feldman         Wheelhouse / NCC                                    Easthampton         MA
26             1:03:32   31    Mike           Sherer          The Pony Shop                                       Evanston            IL
27             1:03:45   28    Patrick        Blair           Adventures For the Cure                             Halethorpe          MD
28             1:03:49   21    Christopher    Consorto        Louis Garneau/Team TBB                              Landenberg          PA
29             1:03:49   40    Shawn          Harshman        Konig Racing pb Harshman Wealth                     Boulder             CO
30             1:04:01   20    Mark           Broadwater      C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                        Cockeysville        MD
31     U23 -2            45    Patrick        Bradley         Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim's Bike Shop      richwood            NJ
32         -2            46    Zach           Adams           C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
33         -2            24    Kyle           Peppo           Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p/b Revolution WheNew York            NY
34         -2            37    Zach           Lail            Mock Orange Racing                                  Winston Salem       NC
35         -2            38    Chris          Larsen          ACE p/b Highland Brewing                            Asheville           NC
36     U23 -2            25    Charles        Hanlon          Guy's Racing Club                                   Phoenixville        PA
37         -3            23    Michael        Jenks           Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike Shop            Highland Park       NJ
38         -3            19    Matt           Spohn           Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p/b Revolution Whewest chester        PA
39         -3            42    Timothy        Rugg            Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/Teaism    Washington          DC
40         -4            27    David          Sommerville     Cyfac-Champion System P/B Revolution Wheelworks     Brooklyn            NY
DNF                      13    Jeremy         Durrin          Wheelhouse / NCC                                    Amherst             MA
DNF                      26    Dean           Poshard         Rocklobster                                         Santa Cruz          CA
DNF                      30    Timothy        Brown           Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/Teaism    Washington          DC
DNF                      44    Mike           Stubna          Fort Pitt Velo                                      Philadelphia        PA

Elite Women
Place  U23 35+ Time      Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1          35+ 36:41     61    LAURA          VAN GILDER      C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      CRESCO              PA
2              36:42     63    Kristin        Gavin           Team CF                                             philadelphipa       PA
3          35+ 37:37     62    Deidre         Winfield        C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Charlottesville     VA
4              38:02     65    Arley          Kemmerer        C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Saylorsville        PA
5          35+ 38:12     66    Erica          Yozell          PAValleys.com                                       Emmaus              PA
6              38:15     71    Lenore         Pipes           The Wistar Institute                                Philadelphia        PA
7              38:22     73    Erin           Silliman        Fruit66/Artemis                                     Washington          DC
8              38:38     64    nikki          thiemann        Team CF                                             Philadelphia        PA
9          35+ 38:57     67    JENNIFER       MAXWELL         Van Dessel Factory Team p/b Sterke Meiden           WASHINGTON          DC
10             39:22     68    Kristine       Church          Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                       Philadelphia        PA
11             39:24     85    Frances        Morrison        Wheelhouse / NCC                                    Easthampton         MA
12         35+ 39:57     69    Lauri          Webber          Secret Henry's Team                                 Newark              DE
13         35+ 40:25     70    Evie           Boswell-Vilt    Performance Bicycle Racing                          Baltimore           MD
14             40:44     75    Lindsey        Hillesheim      Squadra Coppi                                       Arlington           VA
15         35+ 40:48     74    Lynda          Maldonado       Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing                   Philadelphia        PA
16         35+ 41:04     76    Elizabeth      Harlow          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Baltimore           MD
17             41:05     82    Cara           Applegate       Performance Bicycle Racing                          black mountain      NC
18         35+ 41:50     79    Lisa           Most            Wissahickon/Engin Cycles                            Philadelphia        PA
19     U23     42:21     81    Katherine      Shields         Carolina Masters Cycling                            Salisbury           NC
20             42:28     77    Amy            Cutler          Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                    Manville            NJ
21     U23     43:10     80    Emily          Shields         Carolina Masters Cycling                            Salisbury           NC
22         35+ 43:48     84    Diane          Grim            C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes                       Boyertown           PA
DNF        35+           72    katrina        dowidchuk       Team TBB/Deep Blue                                  Wilmington          DE
DNF        35+           78    Kathrin        Schumacher      Guy's Racing                                        Pennington          NJ
DNF        35+           83    Christina      Briseno         Specialized/CAWS                                    Washington          DC

Elite Masters
Place  45+               Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1                        208   Stephan        Kincaid         Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Gilbertsville       PA
2                        201   Bill           Elliston        Van Dessel Factory Team                             Easton              PA
3      45+               202   Ralf           Warmuth         Highland Park Hermes                                Edison              NJ
4                        205   Robert         Campos          GS Gotham/Toga                                      Nesconset           NY
5      45+               203   Greg           Ferguson        Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing                 Glassboro           NJ
6                        207   Michael        Yozell          PAVALLEYS.Com                                       Emmaus              PA
7                        212   Rob            Collins         Secret Henry's Team                                 Landenberg          PA
8                        213   Kristopher     Auer            C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING CO.                             baltimore           MD
9      45+               210   Mark           Kutney          Van Dessel Cycles                                   Charlottesville     VA
10                       214   Kirk           Reisinger       Club Wissahickon / Engin Cycles                     Schwenksville       PA
11                       220   kevin          fryberger       Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing                   devon               PA
12                       209   Daniel         Brill           Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.com              South River         NJ
13                       233   Chris          Nystrom         C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Ellicott City       MD
14                       219   Chad           Culbertson      Guy's Racing                                        Pennington          NJ
15     45+               211   Randall        Root            Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long and Foster          Sterling            VA
16                       229   Michael        Birner          Ben's Performance Bikes                             Woodbine            MD
17     45+               236   Todd           Hunter          Inland Construction/Back to Dirt Racing             Cary                NC
18                       215   Joseph         Piccillo        Evolution Racing                                    Doylestown          PA
19     45+               249   Ron            Huebner         Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster            Waterford           VA
20                       266   Fred           Klenk           Evolution Racing                                    Titusville          NJ
21     45+               228   Christopher    Long            Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing                       Woodside            NY
22                       261   johnny         may             C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                        baltimore           MD
23                       223   Ben            Anemone         Secret Henrys Team                                  Wilmington          DE
24     45+               259   Bernie         Shiao           Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                        sparks glencoe      MD
25                       217   Kelly          Cline           Wissahickon                                         Glenside            PA
26                       226   Matthew        Howard          FinKraft Cycling Team                               New York            NY
27                       255   Chris          Harshman                                                            Ellicott City       MD
28                       258   Paul           Rades           GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clothing            Silver Spring       MD
29     45+               227   David          Lowe            Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                        Bala Cynwyd         PA
30                       235   Stephen        Robinson        Squadra Coppi                                       Arlington           VA
31                       243   Joe            Lillibridge     C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Finksburg           MD
32     45+               221   Paul           Wahner          DrWahner.com                                        Drexel Hill         PA
33                       222   Todd           Kruger          Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham                         Highland Park       NJ
34                       267   Nathan         Goates          Mountainside Racing                                 shippensburg        PA
35                       271   Jeffrey        Appletans
36                       224   Chris          MCGIll          Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team p/b CANNONDALEWashington          DC
37                       246   karl           connolly        Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                        Baltimore           MD
38                       216   Barry          Wahner          DrWahner.com                                        Drexel Hill         PA
39     45+               225   Douglass       Gray            Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                            Elizabethtown       PA
40     45+               250   Kevin          Breckenmaker    Yellow Breeches Racing                              Hershey             PA
41                       237   Keith          Rohr            Adventures for the Cure                             Ellicott City       MD
42                       234   jay            morali          C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                        cooksville          MD
43     45+               244   Shawn          Downing         C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Baltimore           MD
44                       241   Jonathan       Seibold         Family Bike Shop/DCMTB                              Crofton             MD
45                       254   DAVID          BLODGETT        Ben's Performance Bikes                             ELLICOTT CITY       MD
46                       263   Phillip        Gray            Route 1 Velo                                        Vienna              VA
47     45+               264   Dwight         Wyatt           carolina fatz                                       fairview            NC
48     45+               260   Karl           Kensinger       NCVC/United Health Group                            Arlington           VA
49     45+               248   John           Baxter          Raleigh Allstar                                     Raleigh             NC
50                       218   N. Johan       Anestad         Evolution Racing                                    Quakertown          PA
51                       238   John           Cutler          CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing                   Washington          DC
52     45+               231   Jim            Feehan          Kissena                                             Spring Lake         NJ
53     45+ -1            251   Mike           Czupryna        Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                            Newark              DE
54     45+ -1            256   Roman          Brandys         MAPEI Cyklo Kankovsky Olomouc                       Olomouc             UNK
55     45+ -1            270   Tom            McDaniel        Secret Henry's Team                                 Wilmington          DE
56     45+ -1            272   Harry          Fang            NCVC                                                Bethesda            MD
57         -1            265   Rich           Zachary         NCVC/UnitedHealth                                   Silver Spring       MD
58     45+ -1            268   Kerry          Shields         Carolina Masters Cycling                            Salisbury           NC
59     45+ -1            262   Jay            Downs           Cham-Rahk Cycling                                   Greensburg          PA
60     45+ -2            242   Mark           Wanco           HUP United                                          New Cumberland      PA
61         -2            247   Kevin          Crossin         Oasis Bike Works                                    Fairfax             VA
62         -2            257   Juston         Manville        Deelite Design/Cannondale                           Richmond            VA
63         -3            245   Phillip        Esempio         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                        Nazareth            PA
DNF    45+ -1            204   Blair          Saunders        Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley                     Newark              DE
DNF        -1            206   glenn          turner          Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                        Wilmington          DE
DNF        -1            253   Kurt           Wolfgang        tenspeedfilms.com                                   Washington          DC

Elite U19 Men
Place                    Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1                        499   Jeff           Bahnson         Van Dessel Factory Team                             Newark              DE
2                        498   Sam            OKeefe          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Baltimore           MD
3                        497   Gunnar         Bergey          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Lederach            PA
4                        494   Zach           Bender          Cycle-Smart                                         Glen Rock           NJ
5                        496   Dag            Anderson        Team Somerset                                       Bridgewater         NJ
6                        488   Matthew        Phillips        Haymarket/Homevisit                                 Charleston          WV
7                        491   Kyle           Miller          Henry's Bikes                                       Harleysville        PA
8          -1            493   Zach           Semian          Team Alliance Environmental                         Mertztown           PA
9          -1            495   Justin         Mauch           Haymarket/SEAVS                                     Sterling            VA
10         -1            489   Steven         Kendall         Oasis Bike Works                                    Fairfax             VA

Women 45+
Place                    Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1                        193   Terri          Spanogle        NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Alexandria          VA
2                        181   Katy           Curran          Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long and Foster          Herndon             VA
3                        196   Diane          Grim            C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes                       Boyertown           PA
4                        194   Marni          Harker          Team Kenda                                          Washington          DC
5                        189   Tammi          Stauffer                                                            Baltimore           MD
6                        186   esther         schaftel        Adventures for the Cure                             baltimore           MD
7                        183   Anne           Rock            C3 -- Athletes Serving Athletes                     Philadelphia        PA
8                        190   Christina      Huebner         Evolution Cycling p/b Long and Foster               Waterford           VA
9                        185   laurie         wrona           Kelly Benefits                                      lutherville         MD
10                       182   Christine      Fuentes         ABRT                                                Herndon             VA
11                       192   Glenda         Craddock        Fat Frogs Racing                                    Virginia Beach      VA
12                       195   julia          casals          Van Dessel Factory Team p/b Sterke Meiden           Middleburg          VA
13                       184   Christine      Estornell       Team BBC                                            Springfield         PA
14                       187   Sherri         Esempio         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                        Nazareth            PA
15                       191   JoAnn          Dugovich        Beaver Valley Velo                                  Monaca              PA

Men 55+
Place                    Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1                        955   Fred           Wittwer         Alan N. American Cycling Team                       charlottesville     VA
2                        953   andrew         ammon           carolina masters                                    STATESVILLE         NC
3                        941   William        Cantler         Deno's Wonder Wheel                                 Brooklyn            NY
4                        940   Joseph         Kenas           Guy's Racing                                        Meadowbrook         PA
5                        942   Richard        Bauch           Colavita Racing, Inc.                               Califon             NJ
6                        944   Nunzio         DiBiasi         Yellow Breeches Racing                              Elizabethtown       PA
7                        945   bob            perna           beans bikes                                         west chester        PA
8                        956   Erik           Marks           AFC                                                 Ellicott City       MD
9                        943   Michael        Chizkov         Bicycle Therapy                                     Philadelphia        PA
10                       949   Rob            Lea             T.E.A.M FUJI                                        Taneytown           MD
11                       947   Mark           Johnson         Adventures for The Cure                             Parkton             MD
12                       948   James          Carlson         Potomac Velo Club                                   Springfield         VA
13                       951   Steve          Breeden         Winchester Wheelmen                                 Winchester          VA
14                       954   Gary           Dugovich        Beaver Valley Velo                                  Monaca              PA
15                       957   Randall        Nixon           Chesapeake Wheelmen                                 West Friendship     MD
16                       946   JIM            INNES           Guy's Racing Club                                   GLENSIDE            PA

B-Men
Place                    Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1                        502   Steven         Ordons          Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                       West Chester        PA
2                        501   Mike           Festa           Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Devon               PA
3                        507   Fred           Brown           MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles                            Hillsborough        NJ
4                        504   Gerald         Adasavage       Embrocation Cycling Journal                         Philadelphia        PA
5                        625   Kurt           Wolfgang        tenspeedfilms.com                                   Washington          DC
6                        506   Mark           Flis            Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                       West Chester        PA
7                        509   Yanni          Papadopoulos    ABRT                                                Silver Spring       MD
8                        588   Jesse          Leifert         Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                          Washington          DC
9                        539   Thomas         Mackay          C3-Charm City Cycling                               Crofton             MD
10                       510   Matt           Harris          Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Philadelphia        PA
11                       549   Robert         Sheffield       NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Washington          DC
12                       503   Dave           Trimble         CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                          New York City       NY
13                       522   Tom            Jeffrey         Team Natures Path/3Sports                           Richmond            VA
14                       511   Willem         Heydendael      Bicycle Therapy                                     Philadelphia        PA
15                       505   Craig          Lebair          philadelphia ciclismo                               Pipersville         PA
16                       536   kevin          horvath         Virginia Beach Wheelmen                             chesapeake          VA
17                       513   Mark           Romanovsky      yorktown cycles                                     Fishkill            NY
18                       514   Blake          Bedoya          Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles                  Elmwood Park        NJ
19                       572   Charles        Thompson        Rutgers University-Raleigh Cycling Team  p/b Kim's BEwing               NJ
20                       591   Eric           Linder          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Baltimore           MD
21                       569   Callum         Ingram                                                              Charlottesville     VA
22                       508   Brendan        McGrath         Bicycle Therapy                                     Philadelphia        PA
23                       589   Colin          Sandberg        Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Philadelphia        PA
24                       624   Gonzalo        Escobar         Haymarket                                           Falls Church        VA
25                       524   Christopher    Price           C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                        Baltimore           MD
26                       526   Andrey         Doroshenko      Adventures For the Cure                             Baltimore           MD
27                       535   Bradley        Evans           Squadra Coppi                                       Falls Church        VA
28                       550   Shane          Watters         Bicycle therapy                                     Philadelphia        PA
29                       601   Ranjodh        Gill            Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo                          Washington          DC
30                       562   Jason          Eicholtz        Philadelphia Ciclismo                               East Norriton       PA
31                       556   Greg           Faber           NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Washington          DC
32                       603   Mark           Pohndorf        Colavita Racing                                     Pottersville        NJ
33                       512   Marc           Wolman          QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com                      PHiladelphia        PA
34                       611   Forrest        Conrad          Pure Energy Racing/ ProAir HFA                      Pennington          NJ
35                       532   Greg           Capelle         Adventures For The Cure                             Ellicott City       MD
36                       541   Taylor         Jones           Your Ad Here p/b Bicycle Pro Shop                   Washington          DC
37                       555   Joel           Ankeny          RGM WATCHES / RICHARD SACHS CYCLES                  Elizabethtown       PA
38                       548   Andrew         Welch           Squadra Coppi                                       Arlington           VA
39                       586   Jake           Grantham        UPMC Cycling Performance                            Pittsburgh          PA
40                       566   Saverio        Fiorino         CyclingReporter.com                                 White Plains        NY
41                       525   Matt           Tucker                                                              Washington          DC
42                       527   Timothy        Pope            Fat Frogs Racing                                    Chesapeake          VA
43                       531   Trevor         Shattuck        Tri-speed Multisport                                Lutherville         MD
44                       609   Stephen        Mull                                                                Richmond            VA
45                       520   John           Glodek          Cycle-Smart, Inc.                                   Germantown          MD
46                       551   ken            deitch          Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon                        wynnewood           PA
47                       567   Ben            Turits          Garneau Custom p/b Tylers                           durham              NC
48                       616   michael        goret           Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear                         green brook         NJ
49                       614   Aaron          Mongeau         Team BBC                                            Baltimore           MD
50                       612   Ryan           Hardy           C3 - Twenty20 Cycles                                N. Potomac          MD
51                       619   Jonathan       Kahler          Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                      Wynnewood           PA
52                       578   Todd           Crooks          NYC Velo                                            Clarksville         MD
53                       545   Randy          Jones                                                               Chapel Hill         NC
54                       538   Matthew        Even            DCMTB                                               Washington          DC
55                       516   Russell        Berryman        Wheelie Awesome                                     Washington          DC
56                       523   Eric           Webster         Garneau Custom                                      Chapel Hill         NC
57                       617   Brandon        Lumm            Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                          Washington          DC
58                       547   Gary           Bryant          Bike Doctor                                         Baltimore           MD
59                       613   Andy           Munas           Dynaflo                                             Breinigsville       PA
60                       600   Kyle           Centrella       Dynaflo Racing                                      Downingtown         PA
61                       518   Dan            Tille           Fulcrum Coaching                                    Waldorf             MD
62                       584   Jody           DuMond                                                              Fairfax             VA
63                       593   Paul           Stanton                                                             York                PA
64                       582   Matthew        Latyszonek      Fat Frogs Racing                                    Alexandria          VA
65                       528   Zachary        Bradshaw        Altius                                              Richmond            VA
66                       576   Matthew        Hennessy        Charm City Cycling Team                             Baltimore           MD
67                       552   Charly         Hermanson       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                        Columbia            MD
68                       605   Mike           King            MetalMTN Cycling                                    Ventura             CA
69                       602   Andrew         LoGiudice       Skylands                                            Augusta             NJ
70                       607   Jack           Drummond        Bicycle Therapy                                     Philadelphia        PA
71                       575   Israel         McCullough      GungHo/Springhouse                                  Dover               PA
72                       585   Julian         Meier           Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolution Wheelworks     Wayne               PA
73                       534   Mark           Plotz           DCMTB                                               Washington          DC
74                       565   Bob            Biese           Team Vortex                                         Kutztown            PA
75                       564   Josh           Feazell         Endura                                              Fayettreville       WV
76                       623   marc           frazer          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Team           mercersburg         PA
77                       580   Ellis          Kim             TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports                     Philadelphia        PA
78                       537   Matthew        Ringer          District Velocity Racing p/b The Bike Rack          Washington          DC
79                       557   Gregory        Abbott          NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Washington          DC
80                       577   William        Cukierski       Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling | Kim's Bike ShHighland Park       NJ
81                       583   Adam           Leman           Team Independence                                   East Aurora         NY
82                       519   Robert         Carrico         Altius Cycling Team                                 Richmond            VA
83                       610   Joseph         Hu              QCW/Breakawaybikes.com                              Philadelphia        PA
84                       558   Matthew        Brancheau       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Baltimore           MD
85                       560   Jason          Cole            Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Philadelphia        PA
86                       604   Jerry          Hadley          Tripower                                            Suffolk             VA
87                       543   corey          twyman          DCMTB                                               Hyattsville         MD
88                       533   Rich           Siemer          Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle                        Washington          DC
89                       590   Evan           Remington                                                           Baltimore           MD
90                       573   Ryan           Delaney         Potomac Velo Club                                   Burke               VA
91                       595   George         Milinkovic      Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster            Falls Church        VA
92                       540   Chris          Carraway        NCVC / United Health                                Washington          DC
93                       570   Chris          Evans           Wissahickon/Engin Cycles                            Philadelphia        PA
94                       608   Stephen        Riskus          AABC                                                silver spring       MD
95                       599   Robert         Georgantas      Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop                       Gaithersburg        MD
96                       606   Michael        Dishman         Tri-Fam Racing                                      silver springs      MO
97                       587   Syd            Lea             T.E.A.M. Fuji                                       TANEYTOWN           MD
98                       544   Nathan         Chenenko        Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports               Washington          DC
99         -1            598   Bradley        Kendall         Oasis Bike Works                                    Fairfax             VA
100        -1            571   robert         kelly           NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Washington          DC
101        -1            574   george         vlahogiannis    JIMENEZ VELO SPORT                                  Rutherford          NJ
102        -1            594   Andrew         Eckstein        Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                      Philadelphia        PA
103        -1            615   Oscar          Rosales         GS Gotham                                           New York            NY
104        -2            621   Scott          Sladovnik       Vortex Cycling Club                                 Topton              PA
DNF                      515   Jed            Kornbluh        Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolution Wheelworks     Hopewell            NJ
DNF                      530   Josh           Stevens         Inland Construction                                 Durham              NC
DNF                      542   Anthony        So              Team Independence                                   Philadelphia        PA
DNF                      546   Mike           Mast            Bicycle Therapy                                     Philadelphia        PA
DNF                      554   Brett          Rothmeyer                                                           Pittsburgh          PA
DNF                      581   Christopher    Hair            NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Rockville           MD
DNF                      597   Sean           Refsnider                                                           Collingswood        NJ
DNF                      622   Douglas        Schiel          Mason-Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works                  York                PA

B-Masters
Place                    Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1                        801   Jason          Reckner         QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com                      Philadelphia        PA
2                        811   Eric           Robertson       Kissena Cycling Club                                Brooklyn            NY
3                        816   Scott          Cernich         Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                          Washington          DC
4                        806   doug           spitz           3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery               locust              NJ
5                        826   Thori          Wolfe           Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                          Washington          DC
6                        808   Josh           Carter          Tri-State Velo                                      Allentown           PA
7                        824   William        Schieken        Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                          Washington          DC
8                        819   David          Crouse          The Bike Lane                                       Fairfax             VA
9                        846   Thomas         Shaw            The Bike Lane                                       Reston              VA
10                       853   Kenneth        Morris          Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team                     Middletown          VA
11                       809   mark           salazar         skylands cycling                                    succasunna          NJ
12                       812   Rob            Brown           MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyclery             Chadds Ford         PA
13                       805   Adam           Duncan          CRCA/FGX Racing                                     Westfield           NJ
14                       859   Alex           Monte-Sano                                                          Silver Spring       MD
15                       814   Neil           Schirmer        Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                  Silver Spring       MD
16                       810   Lars           Jacobsen        cycle-smart                                         hackettstown        NJ
17                       804   david          baker           Liberty Cycle                                       hackettstown        NJ
18                       807   Joe            Lanza           Guys Racing Club                                    Narberth            PA
19                       838   Peter          Henry           Altius                                              Richmond            VA
20                       836   Ryan           Bannon          The Bike Lane                                       Reston              VA
21                       822   scott          stahl           SEAVS Racing                                        fairfax             VA
22                       863   Geoffrey       Beaty           WWVC Racing                                         Herndon             VA
23                       834   Scott          Thompson        Squadra Coppi                                       Arlington           VA
24                       802   Kevin          Keane           Skylands Cycling                                    Fredon              NJ
25                       901   James          Mernin          CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                             Ridgewood           NJ
26                       803   Dan            Tarrant         Cycle Sports/Worth & Co.                            Newtown             PA
27                       850   John           Hostetter III   C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                        Perryville          MD
28                       885   Dennis         Smith           Secret Henry's Team                                 newark              DE
29                       829   Ryan           Douglas         Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                          Washington          DC
30                       884   Christopher    King            Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycles                       Washington          DC
31                       878   Michael        Zoeller         NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Washington          DC
32                       839   Jason          Trust           NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Herndon             VA
33                       899   David          Troop           First State Velo Sport                              Cochranville        PA
34                       841   Peter          Nicoll          Squadra Coppi                                       Alexandria          VA
35                       904   Brent          Longenecker                                                         Downingtown         PA
36                       827   Steve          Klose           Adventures For The Cure                             Ellicott City       MD
37                       897   Travis         Sapsford        Guy's Racing Club                                   North Wales         PA
38                       837   Kenneth        Woodrow         Squadra Coppi                                       Arlington           VA
39                       868   WILLIAM        MACY            CAROLINA MASTERS CYCLING CLUB                       STATESVILLE         NC
40                       844   Ryan           Newill          Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                               Alexandria          VA
41                       876   geoffrey       frost           Team BBC                                            baltimore           MD
42                       842   Robert         Georgantas      Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop                       Gaithersburg        MD
43                       817   Paul           Varga           Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo                  Silver Spring       MD
44                       847   Rick           Mellendick      JBV Coaching                                        Baltimore           MD
45                       874   Brian          Wester                                                              Strafford           PA
46                       830   marc           wrona           kelly benefits strategies/lsv                       lutherville         MD
47                       823   Bruce          Cole            Adventures For the Cure                             Baltimore           MD
48                       875   Mark           Drajem          DCMTB                                               Silver Spring       MD
49                       864   Bill           OKeefe          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Baltimore           MD
50                       852   Jay            Mongillo        Cycle-Smart                                         Westbrook           CT
51                       813   Jon            Hicks           Winchester Wheelmen                                 Winchester          VA
52                       879   Dan            Ryan            Morgan Stanley/Market Edge                          New Castle          DE
53                       856   Cary           Hunter          Potomac Velo Club                                   Waterford           VA
54                       818   James          Carlisle        AVC                                                 Frederick           MD
55                       898   Sean           Schmitt         Family Bike Shop                                    Crofton             MD
56                       862   Alex           Mata            Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster            Reston              VA
57                       835   Ryan           Taylor          NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Fairfax             VA
58                       883   Jim            Klender         AdventuresForTheCure/TMR                            Ellicott City       MD
59                       854   Doug           Nagel           Evolution Racing                                    New Hope            PA
60                       900   Douglas        von Bushberger  CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                             New York            NY
61                       890   mark           fitzwater       the secret henry's team                             viola               DE
62                       832   David          Tambeaux        Adventures for the Cure                             Columbia            MD
63                       828   Kemal          Tuncer          Bicycle Place Velo Club                             Kensington          MD
64                       906   Matthew        Graham          3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                  West Chester        PA
65                       855   Alain          Philippe        CW/King Pawn/Joe's Bike Shop                        Lutherville         MD
66                       858   Mike           Romanovsky                                                          Kingston            NY
67                       840   Guilherme      Roschke         AABC                                                Washington          DC
68                       880   Frank J.       Schlipf III     Guy's Racing Club                                   Bristol             PA
69                       896   Eloy           Anzola          Kissena Cycling Club                                Brooklyn            NY
70                       848   Mark           Trejtnar                                                            Albuquerque         NM
71                       881   Andres         Correal         Team BBC                                            Timonium            MD
72                       866   douglas        owens           NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Washington          DC
73                       825   Kenneth        Han             AABC Racing                                         Silver Spring       MD
74                       870   Doug           Keim            Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team                     Winchester          VA
75                       877   Henry          Schlitzer       Whole Wheel Velo                                    Leesburg            VA
76                       851   Phillip        Esempio         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                        Nazareth            PA
77                       869   Louis          D'Amelio        Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA                    Belle Mead          NJ
78                       831   Richard        Goldberg        C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Cockeysville        MD
79                       849   Gary           Snyder          Evolution Racing                                    New Hope            PA
80                       872   Michael        Mathias         DCMTB                                               Washington          DC
81                       886   Joe            Favara          South Mountain Cycles                               Macungie            PA
82         -1            908   James          McNeely         Squadra Coppi                                       Crofton             MD
83         -1            892   Dennis         Dodson                                                              Aspen               CO
84         -1            905   Rodges         Ankrah          Route 1 Velo /Arrow Bicycles                        Hyattsville         MD
85         -1            907   Chris          Schultz                                                             Kennett Square      PA
86         -1            902   Michael        Cotton          Unattached                                          West Chester        PA
87         -1            909   Jamie          Mack            Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                            Magnolia            DE
88         -1            893   Gary           Kelley          Bean's Bikes                                        Carlisle            PA
DNF                      845   brian          flynn           team bbc                                            Parkville           MD
DNF                      857   Daniel         McMahon         CyclingReporter.com                                 Brooklyn            NY
DNF                      871   Wayne          Lerch           The Bike Rack                                       Washington          DC
DNF                      873   John           Maisto          Bicycle Place Velo Club                             Silver Spring       MD
DNF                      895   Patrick        Felton          Baltimore Bike Club                                 Towson              MD

B-Women
Place                    Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1                        101   Stacey         Barbossa        Montclair Cyclists                                  Rutherford          NJ
2                        124   Allyson        Tufano          NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                              Columbia            MD
3                        137   Michelle       Bishop          Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing                   Bala Cynwyd         PA
4                        105   BrittLee       Bowman          Kissena                                             New York            NY
5                        102   Erin           Mascelli        Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                    Hawthorne           NJ
6                        138   Kristina       Adams           NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                              Columbia            MD
7                        103   Rebecca        Frederick       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                        Baltimore           MD
8                        108   Ali            Flis            Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                       West Chester        PA
9                        112   Jennifer       Pope            Fat Frogs Racing                                    Chesapeake          VA
10                       104   Kathleen       Wulfkuhle       C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                        Lancaster           PA
11                       118   Angelia        Fick                                                                Philadelphia        PA
12                       111   Diedre         Johnson         C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Baltimore           MD
13                       133   samantha       rynas           NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             bethesda            MD
14                       107   Jennifer       Kraut           Team TBB/Deep Blue                                  Wilmington          DE
15                       135   Monika         Sattler         NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Arlington           VA
16                       120   Rebecca        Lowe            NCVC UnitedHeath Group                              Alexandria          VA
17                       126   Brandee        Blasi                                                               Clifton Heights     PA
18                       109   Leah           Waldman                                                             Newtown             PA
19                       121   Doron          Petersan        c-3: Athletes Serving Athletes                      Washington          DC
20                       129   Jennifer       Kulicki         Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc.                         Elizabethtown       PA
21                       113   Diane          Vettori         C3: twenty 20 cycling co.                           Elkton              MD
22                       116   Victoria       Hanks           Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                        Pennsauken          NJ
23                       110   Melanie        Glenn           QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com                      Philadelphia        PA
24                       127   Lauren         Festa           Easy Riders                                         Devon               PA
25                       136   Lindsay        Dugovich        BBC                                                 Owings MIlls        MD
26                       128   Molly          Hurford         Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim's Bike Shop      Hampton             NJ
27                       141   Brooke         Henderson       Artemis
28                       132   Caitlin        Thompson        Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                        Philadelphia        PA
29                       114   Jessica        Hall                                                                Arlington           VA
30                       143   Ashley         Reed
31                       144   Virginia       Solomon
32                       125   Michelle       Lee             Kissena                                             Brooklyn            NY
33                       142   Diara          Allen           Team Possabilities
34         -1            139   Linda          Carlisle
35         -1            123   Cerisa         Speight         n/a                                                 Baltimore           MD
36         -1            140   Blakely        Sapsford        Guys Racing
37         -1            134   Caroline       Carr            Altius Cycling Team                                 Richmond            VA
38         -1            119   Rachel         Weatherly       NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Alexandria          VA
DNF        -1            106   Leslie         Steiger         CyclingReporter.com                                 Brooklyn            NY
DNF        -1            131   caroline       bloomquist      Have Bike Let's Travel                              rockville           MD

C-Men
Place                    Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1                        302   David          Casale          Tri-State Velo                                      pennsauken          NJ
2                        350   Nicholas       Taylor          WWVC Racing                                         Arlington           VA
3                        311   Joel           Steen           Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                          Laurel              MD
4                        327   Jeffrey        Trinh           Squadra Coppi                                       Vienna              VA
5                        322   Pierce         Schmerge        The Bike Lane                                       Herndon             VA
6                        378   Breogan        Alvarez         CRCA/NYVelocity                                     Astoria             NY
7                        403   Stephen        Mull                                                                Richmond            VA
8                        340   Gregory        Saylor          Adventures For The Cure                             Frederick           MD
9                        309   James          Dull            Adventures for the Cure                             Halethorpe          MD
10                       306   Micah          Smith           Squadra Coppi                                       Arlington           VA
11                       304   jason          lins            Adventures For the Cure                             halethorpe          MD
12                       318   Aric Shea      Frederick       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                        Baltimore           MD
13                       303   Ilya           Cantor          MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles                         West Windsor        NJ
14                       357   Luther         Swift           NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Falls Church        VA
15                       364   Jameson        Ribbens         C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                      Baltimore           MD
16                       423   Andrew         Steele          The Bike Lane                                       Reston              VA
17                       379   Benjamin       Toll            PAX Velo                                            St. Mary's City     MD
18                       347   Chad           Bartlett        Bicycle Haus Racing                                 Tempe               AZ
19                       307   Michael        Caputi          Adventures For the Cure                             Halethorpe          MD
20                       367   Andrew         Shelby          Whole Wheel Velo Club, Fairfax, VA                  Arlington           IN
21                       352   Thomas         Ayd             Shore Velocity                                      Salisbury           MD
22                       356   Jud            Heugel          C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.                           Baltimore           MD
23                       305   Eric           Schmitt         Cycle-Smart                                         Baltimore           MD
24                       320   Brian          Schmierer                                                           Washington          DC
25                       391   Christopher    Wynnyk          RPI Cycling                                         Washington          DC
26                       319   Scott          Hendrickson     Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Philadelphia        PA
27                       381   Christopher    Hair            NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Rockville           MD
28                       321   Lance          Byrd            Adventures For the Cure                             Catonsville         MD
29                       313   Aron           Kansal          SimpleTick.com                                      Alexandria          VA
30                       419   Kyle           Robinson        Pure Energy / Pro Air HFA                           Doylestown          PA
31                       408   Paul           Montanus        Clean Currents, p/b Don Beyer Volvo                 Washington          DC
32                       342   Chris          Buonomo         QCWcycling/breakawaybikes.com                       Philadelphia        PA
33                       308   Thom           Moore           Potomac Velo/Bike Lane                              Arlington           VA
34                       388   Brian          Sacawa          District Velocity Racing p/b The Bike Rack          Baltimore           MD
35                       333   Jeffery        Marks           Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                        Baltimore           MD
36                       329   Matthew        Ringer          District Velocity Racing p/b The Bike Rack          Washington          DC
37                       386   Michael        Cohen           Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV                      Baltimore           MD
38                       416   Robert         Botto                                                               Philadelphia        PA
39                       385   Arthur         Gorka           Philadelphia Ciclismo                               Plymouth Meeting    PA
40                       337   Anthony        So              Team Independence                                   Philadelphia        PA
41                       310   Adam           Lewandowski     The Bike Lane                                       Catonsville         MD
42                       401   Charles        Long                                                                Indian Head         MD
43                       326   Sean           Runnette        CRC of A                                            Hillsborough        NJ
44                       393   Allen          Traylor                                                             Alexandria          VA
45                       315   kevin          dillard         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                        washington          DC
46                       387   Gregory        Fulchiero       Spokes N Skis / Altoona Bicycle Club                Duncansville        PA
47                       409   david          hewes           GARY FISHER 29er Crew                               middle river        MD
48                       349   Nick           Sachanda        NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Washington          DC
49                       407   Ben            Kiel                                                                Wilmington          DE
50                       366   stewart        miley           C3 Cross                                            baltimore           MD
51                       341   Kevin          Luckeroth       Adventure For The Cure                              Glen Burnie         MD
52                       346   Oliver         Yeh             Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                            WILMINGTON          DE
53                       345   Stephen        Spencer         1213 Racing/DCBCA                                   Washington          DC
54                       398   David          Wilson          Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim's Bike Shop      New Brunswick       NJ
55                       421   jared          borowik         Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                       newtown             PA
56                       424   David          Battan          Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB                               Bethesda            MD
57                       331   August         Plitt           Adventures For the Cure                             Abingdon            MD
58                       411   Robert         George          GS Gamjams                                          Oakton              VA
59                       380   Brooks         Ward            Bard College                                        potomac             MD
60                       412   Andrew         Cotter          NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Washington          DC
61                       344   Mark           Trejtnar                                                            Albuquerque         NM
62                       415   Tiernan        Mulrooney       Revolution Cycles                                   Arlington           VA
63                       410   Sean           Donmoyer                                                            Towson              MD
64                       389   John           Rohrer          Team BBC                                            Baltimore           MD
65                       377   William        Black           NCVC                                                Washington          DC
66                       325   Michael        Epshteyn        NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Rockville           MD
67                       402   Andrew         Cazier                                                              Washington          DC
68                       375   Harry          Brown           Team Somerset                                       Bridgewater         NJ
69                       399   Albert         Scharbach       Kelly Benefits Strategies / LSV                     Baltimore           MD
70                       328   Charles        Kyle            Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA                              Alexandria          VA
71                       405   Howard         Frost           NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Falls Church        VA
72                       317   Tommy          Klose           Adventures for the Cure                             Ellicott City       MD
73                       365   Tim            Graham                                                              Freehold            NJ
74                       372   Eric           Marowitz        Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America          South Amboy         NJ
75                       334   Eric           Puffenbarger    GS GamJams                                          Staunton            VA
76                       354   Travis         Ohm             HUP United                                          Seven Valleys       PA
77                       362   David          McCurdy                                                             Washington          DC
78                       373   Shannon        Emery                                                               Rockville           MD
79                       394   Andrew         Brookes         NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Cabin John          MD
80                       338   George         Blankenship     NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Alexandria          VA
81                       353   Nate           Mudd            Adventures For The Cure                             Baltimore           MD
82                       427   Eric           Sandrow         Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America          Flemington          NJ
83                       406   Uwe            Steckhan        Blubberbande                                        Washington          DC
84                       335   joseph         ventosa         proteus bicycles                                    baltimore           MD
85         LAP DOWN      418   martin         fitzpatrick                                                         towson              MD
86         LAP DOWN      339   Frank          Cammarata                                                           Baltimore           MD
87         LAP DOWN      323   Jake           Thompson        Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                               Arlington           VA
88         LAP DOWN      425   Dan            Esterling                                                           Alexandria          VA
89         LAP DOWN      426   Warren         Chambers                                                            Ellicott City       MD
90         LAP DOWN      363   Jay            Neighbours                                                          forest hill         MD
91         LAP DOWN      384   Frank          Wong            NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Alexandria          VA
92         LAP DOWN      370   Matt           Robinson                                                            Arlington           VA
93         LAP DOWN      312   Michael        Edmonds         Potomac Velo Club                                   Woodbridge          VA
94         LAP DOWN      414   RICHARD        WINKLER                                                             FALLS CHURCH        VA
95         LAP DOWN      422   Jason          Acuna                                                               Alexandria          VA
96         LAP DOWN      392   Gordan         Van Hook        NCVC/UnitedHealth Group                             Alexandria          VA
97         LAP DOWN      400   Jeffery        Shively         HPC/LIST                                            Sterling            VA
98         LAP DOWN      390   Dan            Reed                                                                Baltimore           MD
99         LAP DOWN      413   Gerry          Remsen          Skylands Cycling Club                               Wharton             NJ
100        LAP DOWN      420   Matthew        Forr                                                                Baltimore           MD
101        LAP DOWN      314   Lawrence       Sterrett        Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA                              Alexandria          VA
102        LAP DOWN      324   Max            Knee            Team Independence p/b phillycyclist.com             Lansdale            PA
DNF        LAP DOWN      316   Lyal           Tressler                                                            Germantown          MD
DNF        LAP DOWN      336   Thomas         Poche                                                               Bethesda            MD
DNF        LAP DOWN      358   Omesh          Agam            Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster            Fairfax             VA
DNF        LAP DOWN      374   Josh           Doorly          Haymarket Bicycles / SEAVS                          Marshall            VA
DNF        LAP DOWN      396   Brian          Jernigan                                                            Frederick           MD

Amateur U19 Men
Place                    Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1                        154   Scott          McGill, Jr.     Fast Forward Racing                                 Fallston            MD
2                        152   Sebastian      Sturges                                                             alexandria          VA
3                        155   Tanner         Browne          Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor                            Waldorf             MD
4                        156   NOLAN          YAGER           ARTEMIS
5                        153   Daniel         Shanley                                                             Severn              MD
6                        151   Jimmy          MAURER          C3 -- Athletes Serving Athletes                     Philadelphia        PA
7                        157   CHAS           LONG

Amateur U19 Women
Place                    Bib # First Name     Last Name       Team                                                City                ST
1                        146   Bailey         Semian          Team Alliance Environmental                         Mertztown           PA
2                        147   Kaitlyn        Lawrence

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with