Tour De Fair Haven

Fair Haven, NJ

Sunday, September 19, 2010

Tour De Fair Haven Presented by Shop Rite / Fair Haven Business Assoc. / Forefront / Cycles 54 Fair Haven, NJ Sunday, September 19, 2010


These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



Cat 5
PLACE  Finish Time  BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    Team                                             State  Age
1      23:51.3      527  MICHAEL      ZAK                                                           NJ     24
2                   513  JOSEPH       MEYER-FUCHS  JOES GUITAR SHOP RACING TEAM                     NJ     42
3                   534  Antonio      Bellanca     Unattached                                       PA     46
4                   507  DENIS        FINNIN       JAMES VINCENT BICYCLES/JV RACING                 NJ     57
5                   530  Mark         Caron                                                                0
6                   504  ILYA         CANTOR       MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S CYCLES                      NJ     42
7                   522  PATRICK      RUANE        3D RACING                                        NJ     42
8                   510  MARK         KLIMOWICZ                                                     PA     35
9                   519  FRED         RICA         WATCHUNG WHEELMEN                                NJ     46
10                  502  EDWARD       BUITRAGO     UNATTACHED                                       NJ     41
11                  515  ERIC         NOONAN       TEAM MARTY'S                                     NJ     31
12                  511  CARLOS       LUNA         3D RACING TEAM/TOMS ATLANTIC CYCLERY             NJ     38
13                  532  Michael      Kalphat      Kissena Cycling Club                             NY     20
14                  529  Michael      Halfaire                                                             0
15                  514  MICHAEL      MUSGNUG                                                       DE     32
16                  535  Mark         Wasserman    Unione Sportiva Italiana                         NY     47
17                  523  NILSSON      RUIZ         3D RACING TEAM                                   NJ     29
18                  516  JASON        PETRISKO     3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY            NJ     42
19                  528  Scott        Sarpolus                                                             0
20                  520                                                                                    0
21                  500  MICHEL       BERGER       CYCLES 54                                        NJ     56
22                  517  TODD         POTTER       IX SPECIALTY FABRICS/CRCA                        NJ     53
23                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
24                  506  JEFFERY      COOK         YSG/CYCLES54                                     NJ     49
25                  508  PAUL         GAVLICK      UNATTACHED                                       PA     52
26                  531  Horace       Kalphat      Kissena Cycling Club                             NY     53
27                  533  Josha        Epstein                                                              0
28                  521  CHRISTOPHER  ROMANO                                                        NJ     40
29                  505  RICH         CONNOR                                                        NJ     63

Cat 3/4
PLACE  Finish Time  BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    Team                                             State  Age
1      23:27.0      487  Kenrick      Caesar       Bradley and Son Racing                           NY     39
2                   433  JOHN F       KING         PRO PEDALS                                       NJ     25
3                   454  TIM          ORR          UNDICI RACING/PEDDLER/GUARDIAN                   NJ     42
4                   460  JUAN O       PIMENTEL     JAMES VINCENT BICYCLES/JV RACING                 NJ     15
5                   406  BRIAN        CASE         CRCA/FOUNDATION                                  NY     41
6                   486  Ian          Sinclair     TWZ Masters Cycling Team                         CT     43
7                   428  RENE         HERRERA      KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                             NY     21
8                   485  Bryan        Dougherty    Kissena Cycling Club                             NY     34
9                   426  BRYAN        HAAS         IRSMEDIC/BERLIN BIKE/BEST CLEANERS               CT     37
10                  440  DANIEL       LIM          CRCA/DIEHARD-THINKRACING                         NY     34
11                  477  JOHN         WILSON                                                        PA     41
12                  441  TODD         LIPPIN       3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY            NJ     40
13                  457  WILLIE       PAYTON       WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE                       NY     37
14                  411  GREG         DANIELEWICZ  BUCKS COUNTY RACING CLUB                         PA     44
15                  494  Rick         Delgado      Strictly Bicycles Cycling                        NY     44
16                  418  BENJAMIN     FACKLER      CRCA / LUZZO'S                                   NY     38
17                  416  MATTHEW      DOYAL        PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIRHFA                    NJ     30
18                  409  DAVID        CORREIA      WS UNISTED                                       NY     33
19                  474  NEIL         SUTO         BETHEL CYCLE                                     CT     19
20                  432  DAVID        HUSSEY       CYCLES 54                                        NJ     46
21                  442  FRANCISCO    LIUZZI       CRCA SKYLINES                                    NY     34
22                  447  ALESSANDRO   MATTEUCCI    BROOKLYN VELO FORCE / GORILLA                    NY     44
23                  439  KIRK         LENHART      MASON-DIXON VELO / THE CYCLE WORKS               PA     46
24                  434  ZACH         KOOP         CRCA/ORGANIC ATHLETE                             NJ     22
25                  476  RUSSELL      WEBER        YSG RACING / CYCLES 54                           MD     39
26                  481  Kevin        McGuire      ACT                                              PA     18
27                  491  Hammean      Walker       Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team             NY     38
28                  415  ROBERT       DONOVAN      KNAPPS CYCLERY                                   NJ     38
29                  468  STREETT      SILVESTRI    3D RACING TEAM / TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY          PA     28
30                  459  JUAN         PIMENTEL     JAMES VINCENT BICYCLES/JV RACING                 NJ     46
31                  423  WASZIM       GARFORE      FLYING ACE CYCLING                               NY     33
32                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
33                  429  DOUG         HOVER        CYCLES 54/YSG                                    NJ     49
34                  484  John         Anthony      Century Road Club Association                    NJ     34
35                  403  ALEX         BALDI        YSG/CYCLES 54                                    NJ     50
36                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
37                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
38                  462  VICTOR       RALLO        UNDICI RACING/PEDDLER/GUARDIAN                   NJ     46
39                  424  DAVID        GARGUILO     BOSTON UNIVERSITY CYCLING                        NJ     23
40                  452  BILL         MOSS         CRCA/LUZZO'S                                     NY     36
41                  471  LANCE        SNIADOWSKI   CRCA/ORGANICATHLETE                              NY     46
42                  449  JOHN         MCLEOD       CYCLES 54                                        NJ     44
43                  488  Mauricio     Melo         YSG Racing                                       NJ     25
44                  408  JOHN         CONWAY       CYCLES 54                                        NJ     54
45                  412  TONY         DEORIO       3D RACING TEAM                                   NJ     43
46                  410  CHAD         DALLES       IRS MEDIC/BERLIN BICYCLE/BEST CLEANERS           CT     39
47                  465  STEVE        SAMBRANO     MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE/MAZUR                 PA     43
48                  402  JERRY        ASCOLESE     CYCLES 54 - YSG RACING                           NJ     40
49                  495  Paul         Rosica       SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games                   NJ     46
50                  444  ROBERT       MAHONEY      CYCLES 54/ YSG                                   NJ     24
51                  448  STEVE        MCCONNELL    MONTCLAIR CYCLISTS                               NJ     44
52                  435  JUSTIN       KOWALCZYK    PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIRHFA                    NJ     27
53                  445  STEVEN       MARMO        CRCA/SETANTA                                     NY     27
54                  450  ROBERT       MECEA        BROOKLYN VELO FORCE/GORILLA COFFEE               NY     43
55                  446  CARLOS       MARTINEZ     CRCA/LUZZO'S                                     NY     33
56                  400  ZAK          ABDULLAH     CRCA/FGX RACING                                  NY     38
57                  414  MATTHEW      DICZOK       CRCA/SETANTA                                     NY     36
58                  421  JAVIER       GARCIA       QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM                   PA     29
59                  419  MICHAEL      FLYNN        LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     41
60                  438  TOM          LATORRE      GS RETRO VELO                                    NY     49
61                  425  RICHARD      GIRGIS       LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     43
62                  427  TIMOTHY      HALL         UNDICI RACING/PEDDLER/GUARDIAN                   NJ     40
63                  430  JOHN         HOWE         CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING                PA     35

45+
PLACE  Finish Time  BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    Team                                             State  Age
1      59:04.0      267  Keith        Davies       Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org                      DE     51
2                   235  DOUG         O'NEILL      DENO'S WONDER WHEEL                              NJ     53
3                   202  VLADIMIR     BOROKOV      SIGNATURE CYCLES - ROCK STAR                     NJ     52
4                   261  David        Hudson       Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org                      NJ     46
5                   263  Glenn        Schneider    GS Palm Beach                                    FL     53
6                   210  GREG         CORDASCO     LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     48
7                   227  WAYNE        LUMKONG      SKYLANDS CYCLING                                 NJ     48
8                   253  BRIAN        WOLF         TEAM ROCKSTAR GAMES / SIGNATURE CYCLES           CT     53
9                   213  MATTHEW      DIEFENBACH   TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                      PA     46
10                  218  DAVID        GULICK       TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                      PA     48
11                  217  AUBREY       GORDON       LIBERTY CYCLE                                    PA     53
12                  262  Kent         Donahue      YSG Racing                                       NJ     46
13                  248  SCOTT        STEWARD      LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     46
14                  269  Ramon        Benitez      Battley Harley-Davidson                          MD     46
15                  208  STEVE        COCHRANE     MAMBO KINGS                                      NJ     51
16                  266  Christian    Kaefer       Westwood Velo                                    NJ     46
17                  259  Timothy      Doherty      Jimenez Velo Sport                               NJ     50
18                  247  RICHARD      STEELE       CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY/IRONHILL           PA     57
19                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
20                  224  ROBIN        KINNEY       LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     54
21                  201  ALEX         BINDER       CYCLES 54 / YSG                                  NJ     50
22                  219  KURT         GUSTAFSSON   CRCA/AXIS                                        NY     45
23                  228  JOSEPH       MANACCHIO    PA MASTERS RC                                    PA     52
24                  243  MIKE         SERVAIS      VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                          NJ     47
25                  205  ROMEL        CAMPBELL     WESTWOOD VELO                                    NJ     50
26                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
27                  236  ROMAN        PACZKA       MLC                                              NY     55
28                  200  CECIL        BERNARD      TEAM AGGRESS                                     NY     50
29                  209  JOHN         CONWAY       CYCLES 54                                        NJ     54
30                  265  William      Patterson    Team DRT/Deep Blue                               DE     49
31                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
32                  242  PASCAL       SAUVAYRE     CRCA/BH-GARNEAU                                  NY     50
33                  215  RICHARD      GONZALEZ     BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING                            NJ     47
34                  204  IGOR         BYSTRYCKY    CYCLE-CRAFT                                      NJ     46
35                  264  Charles      Carnila      Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org                      PA     55
36                  254  JOSEPH       ZUPPA  JR.   COLAVITA RACING                                  NJ     54
37                  220  ERIC         HALLANDER    CYCLES 54                                        NJ     51
38                  232  DOUG         MORRIS       GUY'S RACING                                     DE     48
39                  225  PHILIP       LASKARIS                                                      PA     46
40                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
41                  216  STEVE        GOODELL      HEART HOUSE/CC EVESHAM                           NJ     52
42                  255  JIM          KAELI        COLAVITA RACING                                  NJ     58
43                  229  BILL         MCLAUGHLIN   SOMERSET WHEELMEN                                NJ     48
44                  221  SCOTT        HODDER       SIGNATURE CYCLES - ROCKSTAR GAMES                NJ     51
45                  203  TIM          BORSETTI     CYCLES 54                                        NJ     49
46                  230  LEE          MESTRES      MAMBO KINGS RACING/DQ/FLYING FISH                NJ     52
47                  268  Rui          Ponte        DC Velo Limited                                  MD     51
48                  241  HALUK        SARCI        DENO'S WONDER WHEEL                              NJ     50
49                  206  PAUL         CARBONARA    CENTURY ROAD CLUB /AXIS                          NY     47
50                  207  MARC         CESARE       DENO'S WONDER WHEEL                              NY     45
51                  246  STEPHEN      STACY        LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     48
52                  212  SCOTT        DEMARZIO     PSR - PEDDLERS SHOP RACING                       NJ     48

35+
PLACE  Finish Time  BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    Team                                             State  Age
1      57:04.0      328  MARK         LIGHT        LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     42
2                   312  JOHN         DURSO        LIBERTY                                          NJ     44
3                   377  John         Loehner      Century Road Club Association                    NY     42
4                   337  GREG         OLSEN        CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING                       NY     41
5                   359  STEVEN       WARD         LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     38
6                   318  MARK         GORMAN       L'EQUIPE DE VILLE                                PA     40
7                   354  LAWRENCE     TOWNER       LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     52
8                   332  TOM          MAINS        VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                          NJ     39
9                   364  CHRISTIAN    YOUNG        TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S               NJ     40
10                  306  GREG         CORDASCO     LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     48
11                  369  Kenrick      Caesar       Bradley and Son Racing                           NY     39
12                  356  WILSON       VASQUEZ      GS MENGONI USA                                   NY     41
13                  345  GAVIN        ROBERTSON    CRCA/FOUNDATION                                  NY     35
14                  304  HORACE       BURROWES     WE STAND UNITED                                  NY     38
15                  378  Johann       Burrows                                                              0
16                  368  Jason        Snow         NC Cycling                                       NC     41
17                  374  Aubrey       Gordon       Liberty Cycle                                    PA     53
18                  346  ROBERT       RYAN         TEAM SOMERSET                                    NJ     44
19                  352  NEAL         STOECKEL     GUARDIAN COACHING/RAPTOR BAR P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY NJ     36
20                  335  LYNN         MURRY        CRCA / DAVE JORDAN COACHING-ZEPHYR               UNK    36
21                  319  GLENROY      GRIFFITH     MAJOR TAYLOR IRON RIDERS RACING                  NY     41
22                  379  Paul         Chooweenam   Kissena Cycling                                         0
23                  309  GREG         DANIELEWICZ  BUCKS COUNTY RACING CLUB                         PA     44
24                  357  DAVID        WALKER       LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     41
25                  314  DAVID        FREIFELDER   WESTWOOD VELO                                    NJ     36
26                  303  DARIN        BEDLE        GUARDIAN COACHING/RAPTOR BAR P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY NJ     45
27                  339  WILLIE       PAYTON       WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE                       NY     37
28                  331  THOMAS       LYONS        MAIN LINE CYCLING- BIKYLE                        PA     47
29                  342  JOHN         RAHEB        BLUE RIBBON/TRANSITIONS                          NJ     48
30                  300  DAVID        ADORNATO     CJCT NORTHEASTERN                                NJ     39
31                  321  BRYAN        HAAS         IRSMEDIC/BERLIN BIKE/BEST CLEANERS               CT     37
32                  305  ROMEL        CAMPBELL     WESTWOOD VELO                                    NJ     50
33                  301  JERRY        ASCOLESE     CYCLES 54 - YSG RACING                           NJ     40
34                  355  JASON        URBANCZYK    HEART HOUSE / CADV / CC EVESHAM                  NJ     36
35                  380  Daniel       Coleman      Colavita Racing Inc.                             NJ     44
36                  361  RUSSELL      WEBER        YSG RACING / CYCLES 54                           MD     39
37                  315  SAMUEL       FRIAS        EL RODAJE                                        NY     38
38                  316  PAUL         GANUN        UNDICI/PEDDLAR RACING/GUARDIAN COACHING/         NJ     39
39                  325  DAVID        HUSSEY       CYCLES 54                                        NJ     46
40                  302  JOSH         BARDIGE      QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM                   PA     38
41                  363  WILLIAM      WISSE        UNDICI RACING / GUARDIAN COACHING                NJ     42
42                  307  MARK         COSTA        3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY            NJ     43
43                  320  BRIAN        GRISTICK     CYCLES 54                                        NJ     53
44                  375  Glenn        Schneider    GS Palm Beach                                    FL     53
45                  365  PAUL         ZIMINSKI     TEAM METRA /CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S                NJ     48
46                  338  TIM          ORR          UNDICI RACING/PEDDLER/GUARDIAN                   NJ     42
47                  343  KARL         RAHN         AXA EQUITABLE CYCLING TEAM/CRCA                  NY     42
48                  372  Kenneth      Drake        Somerset Wheelmen                                NJ     40
49                  347  STEVE        SAMBRANO     MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE/MAZUR                 PA     43
50                  370  Ian          Sinclair     TWZ Masters Cycling Team                         CT     43
51                  334  JOHN         MCLEOD       CYCLES 54                                        NJ     44
52                  329  TODD         LIPPIN       3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY            NJ     40
53                  351  SCOTT        STEWARD      LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     46
54                  373  Richard      Miller       QCW Cycling                                      PA     46
55                  381  Marcello DaniRodio        Central Jersey Cycling Team                      NJ     46
56                  348  PASCAL       SAUVAYRE     CRCA/BH-GARNEAU                                  NY     50
57                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
58                  362  JOHN         WILSON                                                        PA     41
59                  327  KRISTEN      LASASSO      TEAM TIBCO                                       NJ     35

Women 4
PLACE  Finish Time  BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    Team                                             State  Age
1      34:44.0      613  EMILY        UNDERWOOD    CRCA/TOGA                                        NY     25
2                   608  ANDREA       MAHER        JIMENEZ VELO SPORT                               NJ     38
3                   606  MEREDITH     JOHNSEN      CYCLES 54                                        NJ     48
4                   607  KATE         KIRKPATRICK  GS GAMJAMS                                       MD     33
5                   604  JENNIFER     GOTT         GOTHAM/TOGA                                      NY     34
6                   600  JENNIFER     BOLLINGER    TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                      PA     38
7                   612  PAMELA       SCHMALDINST  TEAM VORTEX                                      PA     40
8                   618  Christine    Clifton-BekesNorwood Agency-The Peddler                       NJ     38
9                   601  KATIE        CONNOR                                                        NJ     23
10                  611  PAULA        SCHILDGE     3D RACING TEAM                                   NJ     57
11                  602  NICOLE       FEDERSEN     CYCLES 54/ YSG                                   NJ     43
12                  605  STACY        JARGOWSKY    CYCLE-SMART                                      NY     43
13                  603  DEE ANNE     GAVLICK      STURDY GIRL CYCLING                              PA     44
14                  610  ANYA         SCHILDGE     3DRACINGTEAM                                     NJ     26
15                  619  Gillian      Parsons      Century Road Club Association                    NJ     37

Women 1/2/3
PLACE  Finish Time  BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    Team                                             State  Age
1      1:04:18      712  Kacey        Manderfield  Wolverine Sports Club                            MI     24
2                   713  Kathleen     Billington   Capital Cycling Club                             CT     29
3                   705  ANN MARIE    MILLER       CRCA HOULIHAN LOKEY SANCHEZ                      NY     55
4                   703  MANDY        MARQUARDT    TEAM TYPE 1                                      PA     19
5                   706  JACQUELINE   PAULL        WATCHUNG WHEELMEN/HIGH GEAR CYCLERY              NJ     45
6                   700  CARYL        GALE         DENO'S WONDER WHEEL                              NJ     46
7                   710  CHERYL       WOLF         TEAM ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLES             CT     48
8                   704  DONNA        MCMAHON      CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA                               NY     40
9                   701  MELISSA      GARCIA       TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                      PA     15
10                  707  BARBARA      SHWEKY       TEAM SOMERSET                                    NJ     49
11                  711  Jennifer     Rossano                                                              0

Cat 1/2
PLACE  Finish Time  BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    Team                                             State  Age
1      1:23:59      5    NICHOLAS     BENNETTE     METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR                             NJ     28
2                   83   Neil         Bezdek       Mountain Knights                                        0
3                   44   LISBAN       QUINTERO     CRCA/FOUNDATION                                  NY     28
4                   81   Bobby        Lea          Van Dessel                                       PA     27
5                   70   Gabriel      Ortiz        Broken Velo                                             0
6                   80   Paul         Burrowes     We Stand United (W.S.)                           NY     30
7                   79   Jermaine     Burrowes     We Stand United                                         0
8                   42   JORGE        PEREZ        MONTECCI PERFORMANCE TEAM                        NY     25
9                   45   STALIN       QUITERIO     JAMES VINCENT                                    NY     26
10                  61   EURIS        VIDAL PAULINOMONTECCI PERFORMANCE  TEAM                       NY     23
11                  48   GAVIN        ROBERTSON    CRCA/FOUNDATION                                  NY     35
12                  12   JURA         DE ALMEIDA   TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S                      0
13                  34   NIKOLAI      MASLUK       TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S                      0
14                  52   RODNEY       SANTIAGO     CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING                           PA     22
15                  78   Anthony      Lowe         Century Road Club Association                    NY     35
16                  11   MICHAEL      CHAUNER      PA LIGHTNING                                     PA     24
17                  25   WES          KLINE        YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM DUAL TEMP                   PA     18
18                  22   PETER        HURST        AXA EQUITABLE CYCLING TEAM/CRCA                  CT     25
19                  60   WILSON       VASQUEZ      GS MENGONI USA                                   NY     41
20                  59   RAFAL        URZEDOWSKI   NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE / CJCT                     NJ     34
21                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
22                  27   MARK         LIGHT        LIBERTY CYCLE                                    NJ     42
23                  33   DAVE         MARTIN       TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S                      0
24                  40   GREG         OLSEN        CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING                       NY     41
25                  23   CHARLES      HUTCHESON    BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA RESTAURANT/TEAISM VA     38
26                  51   ERIC         SALZER       CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY/IRONHILL           PA     27
27                  58   ROBERTO      TORRES-AGUIARCHAMPION SYSTEM RACING                           PA     19
28                  2    GREG         BATTISTA     TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S                      0
29                  36   BARRY        MILLER       MIKE FRAYSSE SPORTS                              NY     22
30                  17   GAVRIEL      EPSTEIN      CRCA/FOUNDATION                                  NJ     24
31                  57   ANTHONY      TAYLOR       CRCA / DAVE JORDAN CAOCHING/ZEPHYR GRAFFITI      NY     50
32                  37   JOHN         MINTURN      AXA EQUITABLE - CRCA                             PA     31
33                  8    JARED        BUNDE        GS MENGONI USA                                   NY     34
34                  47   AUSTIN       ROACH        METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR                             NJ     27
35                  38   JAY          MOGLIA       CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING                DC     50
36                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
37                  14   JOHN         DURSO        LIBERTY                                          NJ     44
38                  56   ABRAHAM      SOLER        CRCA/FOUNDATION                                  NY     24
39                  53   CORY         SCOTT        RICHMOND PRO CYCLING                             NC     23
40                  26   GREG         LEACH        TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S                      0
41                  31   NICK         MAIMONE      TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM           PA     22
42                  32   TADEUSZ      MARSZALEK    KISSENA                                          NY     35
43                  75   J            Partland     Kissena Cycling Club                             NY     42
44                  76   Marc         Bertucco     Kissena Cycling Club                             NY     37
45                  21   WARREN       HOLZMAN      TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                      PA     39
46                  82   Thomas       Barnett      Cycels 54                                               0
47                  65   DAVID        WILSON       NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE/CJCT                       NJ     47
48                  7    VLADIMIR     BOROKOV      SIGNATURE CYCLES - ROCK STAR                     NJ     52
49                  30   EURI         MADERA       CRCA/FOUNDATION                                  NY     23
50                  24   COLIN        JASKIEWICZ   AXA EQUITABLE CYCLING TEAM/CRCA                  NJ     23
51                  71   Paul         Chooweenam   Kissena Cycling                                         0
52                  999  Unknown      Rider                                                                0
53                  9    FRANKLIN     BURGOS       JV RACING                                        NY     27
54                  28   J. GABE      LLOYD        METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR                             PA     29
55                  16   BILL         ELLISTON     VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                          PA     41
56                  46   KARL         RAHN         AXA EQUITABLE CYCLING TEAM/CRCA                  NY     42
57                  6    GIANCARLO    BIANCHI                                                       NY     26
58                  1    SAMUEL       ACEVEDO      TEAM TOGA                                        NY     47
59                  20   ALEJANDRO    GUZMAN       CRCA/FOUNDATION                                  NY     30
60                  39   GUILLAUME    NELESSEN     VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                          NJ     27
61                  4    DARIN        BEDLE        GUARDIAN COACHING/RAPTOR BAR P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY NJ     45
62                  63   MARK         WARNO        SYN-FIT                                          VA     38
63                  74   Kevin        Yarde         Central CT Cycling Club                         MA     35
64                  72   Ramon        Benitez      Battley Harley-Davidson                          MD     46
65                  55   RAJ          SEEPERSAUD   FLYING ACE CYCLING TEAM                          NY     28
66                  50   MICHAEL      ROSENHAUS    NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE/CJCT                       NJ     48

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with