CINCINNATI UCI3 CycloCross Festival OVCX #3 - Cyclo Stampede

Cincinnati, OH

Friday, October 8, 2010

CINCINNATI UCI3 CycloCross Festival OVCX #3 - Cyclo Stampede Presented by Darkhorse Racing, Queen City Wheels and BioWheels Racing Cincinnati, OH Friday, October 08, 2010

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


Cat 2/3
1     Travis        MULLEN         29er crew                                     Lexington            KY
2     John          Proppe         Team Lake Effect                              NORTH ROYALTON       OH
3     Greg          FLECHER        Carbon Racing                                 Medina               OH
4     Alder         MARTZ          Marian University                             Indianapolis         IN
5     Brandon       LEACH          Johnny Sprockets                              Chicago              IL
6     David         HAUBER         Fetzer Cycling Team                           Clarksville          IN
7     Matthew       LIGHT          Alderfer Bergen                               Warsaw               IN
8     Michael       CHEWNING       Team Hungry!                                  Cincinnati           OH
9     Brian         HOLCOMBE       VeloNews                                      Fort Collins         CO
10    Andrew        BONEFF         Jay's Bikes                                   Churubusco           IN
11    Chad          SALLA          Alderfer Bergen                               Winona Lake          IN
12    Matthew       Schweiker      Mesa Cycles Racing Team                       EDWARDSVILLE         IL
13    Tyler         KARNES         Haymarket Bicycles / SEAVS                    Chesapeake           VA
14    Bradley       SCHMALZER      Team Bikeman.com/XXC Magazine                 Charleston           WV
15    Geffrey       MOY                                                          Fairborn             OH
16    Ray           SMITH          Humana/Cycler's Cafe                          Louisville           KY
17    Brett         ROTHMEYER                                                    Pittsburgh           PA
18    Stephen       BASSETT        bikezoo/micrometals/sunspot                   Knoxville            TN
19    Cameron       JACKSON        CCSH-RGF p/b Felt Bikes                       Bay Village          OH
20    Dan           LACH           Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport                 Cincinnati           OH
21    Ryan          KIEL           Lilly - Gray Goat Cycling                     Bloomington          IN
22    James         BILLITER       BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing               Cincinnati           OH
23    John          EHRLINGER      Team Spin                                     South Euclid         OH
24    Josh          FEAZELL        Endura                                        Fayettreville        WV
25    Michael       JERNIGAN       CAT Racing / Pittsburgh Elite Velo            Pittsburgh           PA
26    Jeremy        BURROUGHS      Queen City Wheels                             Cincinnati           OH
27    Katsuhiro     Tanda                                                        ATHENS               OH
28    Tony          ONeill         CANNONDALE MIDWEST RACING                     INDIANAPOLIS         IN
29    Tony          MARUT          Lake Effect Racing                            Painesville          OH
30    Weston        LUZZADDER      Marian University                             Indianapolis         IN
31    Nick          TINSLER        Darkhorse Racing                              Cincinnati           OH
32    Mike          HEENAN         My Wife Inc                                   Wauwatosa            WI
33    Ben           HAY            Iron City Bikes Racing                        Pittsburgh           PA
34    Joe           BELLANTE       BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing               Cincinnati           OH
35    Gregg         SHANEFELT      ZWS/Cyclesport                                Latrobe              PA
36    Isaiah        NEWKIRK        Marian University                             Indianapolis         IN
37    Jeffrey       TRINH          Squadra Coppi                                 Vienna               VA
38    David         STEINER        Spin/RR Donnelley                             South Euclid         OH
39    scott         gartman        Team Lake Effect                              PARMA                OH
40    Kerry         NORDSTROM      Team Hungry!                                  Cincinnati           OH
41    Steven        BREWER, JR.    Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystems                      Clymer               PA
42    Joseph        HALL           Moro Cycling                                  Plain City           OH
43    Jason         MOTT           BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing               Cincinnati           OH
44    Scott         FABIJANSKI     WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM                       Royal Oak            MI
45    Brian         HOPKINS        Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystems                      Mt. Holly Springs    PA
46    Robert        THOMAS         Half Acre Cycling                             Chicago              IL
47    Gary          BURKHOLDER     SnakeBite Racing                              Parma                OH
48    Alex          KERMAN         One Call Now                                  Louisville           KY
49    Eric          Lundgren       Iron City Bikes                               PITTSBURGH           PA
50    Robert        Sroka          Team Lake Effect                              N. ROYALTON          OH
51    Charles       HICKS          Fiets Maan Racing                             Lenoir               NC

Cat 3 Men 35+
1     shane         nalley         Alderfer Bergen                               BOONVILLE            IN
2     David         JOHNSON        Drake's Coffee                                Sylvania             OH
3     Peter         HILLS          Michelob Ultra Cycling                        Loveland             OH
4     Craig         HANNIBAL       SnakeBite Racing                              Pepper Pike          OH
5     Jack          BROWN          Fiets Maan Racing                             Lenoir               NC
6     Nathan        MIRUS          Biowheels/Reece-Campbell Racing               Cincinnati           OH
7     Matt          STIERWALT      Rogue Racing Project                          Maineville           OH
8     Josh          BIVEN          Louisville Firefighters                       New Albany           IN
9     Corey         GREEN                                                        Mason                OH
10    Andrew        ALLWEIN        Seven Hills Racing                            Cincinnati           OH
11    Steven        GERS           BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing               Union                KY
12    Brian         COLLIER        BioWheels Racing                              Burlington           KY
13    Bo            SHERMAN        Michelob Ultra Cycling                        Cincinnati           OH
14    Jeff          SCHOENY        Michelob Ultra Cycling                        Cinti                OH
15    Andrew        MILLARD        ZWS/CycleSport                                Cincinnati           OH
16    Jeff          CYRUS          Rogue Racing Project                          Loveland             OH
17    Wayne         COOK           theargylearmy.com/Specialized                 Clinton Twp.         MI
18    James         TURNER         Team IPRO                                     Dayton               OH
19    Scot          HERRMANN       Michelob Ultra Cycling                        Loveland             OH
20    Jerry         HAYES II       Queen City Wheels                             Cincinnati           OH
21    Butch         FARRELL        Rogue Racing Project                          New Richond          OH
22    Donald        PARR           Team Louisville                               Louisville           KY
23    Joern         BROCKHAUS      Michelob Ultra Cycling                        West Chester         OH
24    Scott         MURSCHEL       BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing               Cincinnati           OH
0     Alan          SABINO         Michelob Ultra Cycling                        Springboro           OH

Cat 3 Men 45+
1     Michael       SCHULZE        Drake's Coffee                                Cincinnati           OH
2     Tony          FRANKLIN       BioWheels /Reece Campbell Racing              Covington            KY
3     Lou           BECKMEYER      7 Hills Racing                                Cincinnati           OH
4     Jeffrey       CHAMBERS       Schellers Racing Team                         Louisville           KY
5     Mark          FASCZEWSKI     Krystal/SCV                                   Hixson               TN
6     Ken           O'DAY          Argyle Army                                   Ypsilanti            MI
7     Jon           HICKS          Winchester Wheelmen                           Winchester           VA
8     Bill          MARUT          Lake Effect Racing                            Painesville          OH
9     Lars          ANDERSEN                                                     Cincinnati           OH
10    Craig         REYNOLDS       Some Guys Cycling/Indiana Hand Center         Terre Haute          IN
11    Michael       WAKELEY        Blue Competition Cycles                       Ottawa               IL
12    Bryan         SMITH          McDonalds Cycling Team                        Elizabethtown        KY
13    Mark          ARMSTRONG      Maumee Valley Wheelmen                        Maumee               OH
14    Kenny         SIPES          CKW Racing                                    Flaherty             KY
15    Brian         BLACKWELL      Rogue Racing Project                          Clarksville          IN
16    Scott         WAGNER         Drt Racing                                    Fort Wayne           IN
17    Charles       SOUTH          Men of Steel Racing                           Fort Wayne           IN
18    Martin        BEARDEN        BikeClicks/Team Louisville                    Louisville           KY
19    Steven        Vorderman      DRT                                           FORT WAYNE           IN
20    Chip          ELLISON        Pearl izumi                                   Cincinnati           OH
21    Scott         BELCHER        7 Hills Racing                                Cincinnati           OH
22    Jim           HAVEY          Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal the Planet   Lexington            KY
23    Harry         WICKS          Biowheels/Reese- Campbell Racing              Butler               KY
24    Doug          HAMILTON       BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing               Fairborn             OH

Cat 3/4 Women
1     Corrie        Osborne        NOVA CYCLE SPORTS FOUNDATION                  MEQUON               WI
2     Rebecca       Frederick      KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES                      BALTIMORE            MD
3     Pamela        Loebig         Alderfer Bergen                               BLOOMINGTON          IN
4     Bailey        Semian         Team Alliance Environmental                   MERTZTOWN            PA
5     Sara          Harper         GRUNT GIRL RACING                             STRONGSVILLE         OH
6     Cooper        Ambjorn        Reser Fusion Velo Experience                  COVINGTON            KY
7     Sarah         Swallow        CYCLE SPORT                                   LOVELAND             OH
8     Kathleen      Wulfkuhle      ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES                     LANCASTER            PA
9     Carrie        Cochran        RESER FUSION                                  LUDLOW               KY
10    KRISTIN       HARVEY         UNATTACHED
11    Julie         Herrmann       Michelob Ultra Cycling                        LOVELAND             OH
12    Jillian       Kellbach       COBC                                          POWELL               OH
13    Sarah         SHERMAN        Michelob Ultra Cycling                        Cincinnati           OH

Cat 3/4 Women 35+
1     Kelly         PATERSON       WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM                       Troy                 MI
2     Malissa       PETROV         ZWS Cyclesport                                Mason                OH
3     Julie         LEWIS SROKA    Lake Effect                                   N. Royalton          OH
4     Jenny         LYTLE          G4B                                           Loveland             OH
5     Star          AFFOLTER       Grace Law/Trek                                Ooltewah             TN
6     Kim           THOMAS         Fusion IT                                     Belmont              MI
7     Staci         MANDROLA       Papa Johns Racing Team                        Louisville           KY
8     Kim           BISHOP         Barberitos/Everedy Endurance                  Kingsport            TN
9     Janet         TRUBEY         NCCX                                          Fletcher             NC
10    Melissa       RUCKER         Team Kenda                                    Cincinnati           OH
11    Diane         VETTORI        C3: twenty 20 cycling co.                     Elkton               MD
12    Rachel        WEAVER         Steel City Endurance                          Tarentum             PA
13    Karin         REED           Michelob Ultra - Team Dayton                  Cincinnati           OH
14    Stacie        TRUSZKOWSKI    Steel City Endurance                          Pittsburgh           PA
15    Lynn          PITSON         Carolina Masters                              Salisbury            NC
16    Judi          LOPRESTI       Team Kenda                                    Cincinnati           OH
17    Ginger        BALLARD        TEAM Awesome/Jeni's IceCream                  Columbus             OH
18    Heather       FARRELL        Rouge Racing Project                          New Richond          OH
19    Tiffanie      HILLS          Michelob Ultra Cycling                        Loveland             OH

Cat 4 Men
1     Spencer       PETROV         QCW Lionhearts                                Mason                OH
2     Anthony       VITON          Echelon                                       Bexley               OH
3     Aric Shea     FREDERICK      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                  Baltimore            MD
4     AARON         KNAPP          UNATTACHED
5     David         YOHE           Marian University                             Indianapolis         IN
6     Will          BAIN           BikeClicks/Team Louisville                    Louisville           KY
7     Matthew       Bey            Unattached
8     Andrew        SUCHOCKI       Team Hungry!                                  Cincinnati           OH
9     Nolan         MCQUEEN        Red Zone Cycling Team                         Louisville           KY
10    Thomas        WAGGENER       main street velo                              Shelbyville          KY
11    Nate          MAXSON         Darkhorse Racing                              Lawrenceburg         IN
12    Jack          MCCANN         ProChain                                      Cincinnati           OH
13    David         ROSE           Team Bikes and Moore                          Madisonville         KY
14    Aaron         CASEY          ETSU                                          Kingsport            TN
15    Greg          JOHNSON        Flying Rhino Cycling Club                     Fenton               MI
16    Matt          HARBAUGH       Queen City Wheels                             Cincinnati           OH
17    Christopher   metzler        Unattached
18    Patrick       LACH                                                         Cincinnati           OH
19    Jamie         WILLIAMSON     Queen City Wheels                             Cincinnati           OH
20    Andrew        SMITH          Reser Fusion Velo Experience                  Monroe               MI
21    Alex          STEINKER       Team Hungry                                   Cincinnati           OH
22    michael       miller         Unattached
23    DENVER        TURNER         UNATTACHED
24    Daniel        Bartholomew    Speedway Wheelman                             GREENWOOD            IN
25    Brian         SCHULTZ        Ohio Orthopedic/Moro Cycling                  Columbus             OH
26    Rex           HAWKEY                                                       Frankfort            KY
27    john          bartram        McDonalds
28    Joel          Eastman        McDonald�s                                    FRANKFORT            KY

Cat 4 Men 35+
1     Tracy         SEGAR          Queen City Wheels                             Cincinnati           OH
2     Bryan         HORTON         Reser Fusion Velo Experience                  Fort Wright          KY
3     Dave          PLACKE         Team OPLP                                     Kettering            OH
4     Jason         Justi          Beaver Valley Velo                            MONACA               PA
5     James         O'LOUGHLIN     Team Hungry!                                  Cincinnati           OH
6     Tim           ODONNELL       Shamrock Cycles                               Indianapolis         IN
7     Chip (Otto)   SCHUG          Team WebCyclery.com                           Columbus             IN
8     Joseph        Baird          CKW Racing                                    RINEYVILLE           KY
9     Rick          MCKENZIE       Zephyr Wheel Sports                           Cincinnati           OH
10    Christian     AMBJORN        Reser Fusion Velo Experience                  Covington            KY
11    Jason         GARNERET       Rogue Racing Project                          Maineville           OH
12    Evan          CLARK          UNATTACHED                                    Hebron               KY
13    John          PETROV         Queen City Wheels                             Mason                OH
14    Anthony       JONES                                                        Middletown           OH
15    Richard       Sanson                                                       WARSAW               IN
16    Scott         LYLE           Queen City Wheels                             Cincinnati           OH
17    Larry         PETHICK        BikeClicks/Team Louisville                    Louisville           KY
18    Dan           Baraona        SnakeBite Racing                              PARMA                OH
19    Eric          PURYEAR        Team Hungry!                                  Cincinnati           OH
20    James         VOTAW          Stark Velo                                    Norton               OH
21    Don           FREY           Zanconato Racing                              South Euclid         OH
22    Michael       GALINGER                                                     Wyoming              OH

Cat 4 Men 45+
1     Jeff          HARDIN         Rogue Racing Project                          Louisville           KY
2     William       FLECHER        Stark Velo                                    Medina               OH
3     Lance         BROWN          Darkhorse Racing                              Cincinnati           OH
4     Don           BILL           Michelob Ultra                                Miamisburg           OH
5     David         JOLIN          Stark Velo                                    Bellville            OH
6     Dell          WILLIAMSON     Queen City Wheels                             Cincinnati           OH
7     John          WEBER          Colavita - Ohio                               Richmond             IN
8     David         LOIGNON        TwinSpires.com Cycling Team                   Louisville           KY
9     Fred          STEINBRECHER   McDonalds Cycling Team                        Frankfort            KY
10    Marshall      LEININGER      Stark Velo                                    Canton               OH
11    Dan           RAMSEY         7 Hills                                       Cincinnati           OH
12    Dave          NISSEN         QCW                                           Cincinnati           OH
13    Janusz        KOSSEK                                                       Centerville          OH
14    Steve         GODBEY         Cycling And Fitness Warehouse (CFW)           Plainfield           IN
15    John          RADEMACHER     Queen City Wheels                             Loveland             OH
16    Mark          MCKENNEY       7 Hills Racing                                Mason                OH
17    Tony          Rush           Unattached

Elite Masters 35+/45+
1     Mark          LEGG           Planet Bike-Stevens Bikes                     Colorado Springs     CO
2     Jeff          WEINERT        Wolverine/ACFSTORES.COM                       Lake Orion           MI
3     Jonathan      CARD           Team Card/Cane Creek                          Sylvania             OH
4     Andrew        MESSER         DRT Racing pb Revolution Bike & Bean          Bloomington          IN
5     Eric          ANDERSON       NUVO Cultural Trail                           Indianapolis         IN
6     Timothy       SAARI          Essex Brass                                   Rochester Hills      MI
7     Jeff          WELCH          Fiets Maan Racing                             Lenoir               NC
8     Steve         DODGE          Park Place Dealerships                        Dallas               TX
9     Frederick     ROSE           BikeReg.com                                   Bloomington          IN
10    Keith         LUCAS          Scheller's Racing Team                        Custer               KY
11    Patrick       RUSSELL        Wolverine/ACFSTORES.COM                       Berkley              MI
12    Andy          GORSKI                                                       Allison Park         PA
13    Kristopher    AUER           C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                  Baltimore            MD
14    Brian         ANDRIOT        Bicycle Sport Inc.                            Louisville           KY
15    Michael       SEAMAN         Specialized                                   Mt. Pleasant         MI
16    Todd          BRASWELL       Fiets Maan Racing                             Lenoir               NC
17    Erik          FAGERBERG      Papa John's Racing Team                       Louisville           KY
18    Phillip       Noble          Bio Wheels Racing                             XENIA                OH
19    Marc          VETTORI        C3: Twenty 20 Cycling Company                 Elkton               MD
20    Robert        DOWNS          Planet Bike                                   Madison              WI
21    Robert        PUGH           Fiets Maan Racing                             Charlotte            NC
22    Chris         Behrmann       Fiets Maan Racing                             WAXHAW               NC
23    David         COAR           DRT Consulting                                Fort Wayne           IN
24    Steven        BIVENS         Breck's Bike Shop                             Evansville           IN
25    Chris         DURAND         Huntington Bank                               Cincinnati           OH
26    Bruce         PISAREK        COBC National Engineering                     Powell               OH
27    Jonathan      SEIBOLD        Family Bike Shop/DCMTB                        Crofton              MD
28    Tony          BILOTTA        Van Dessel Factory Team                       Charlottesville      VA
29    John          Koury          DRAKES COFFEE                                 CHARLOTTE            NC
30    Rob           SELLE          MPI-Mainstreet Bikes                          West Bloomfield      MI
31    Todd          NIX            Ohio Valley Velo                              Owensboro            KY

Elite Men
1     Ryan          Trebon         Kona                                          BEND                 OR
2     Barry         Wicks          Kona                                          CORVALLIS            OR
3     Jeremy        POWERS         Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld                    Easthampton          MA
4     Geoff         KABUSH         Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain
5     Brian         Matter         Gear Grinder                                  SHEBOYGAN            WI
6     Troy          Wells          Team Clif Bar                                 DURANGO              CO
7     Christopher   JONES          Rapha-Focus Cyclocross Team                   Auburn               CA
8     Ryan          Knapp          BikeReg.com                                   COLUMBUS             IN
9     Jake          Wells          Hudz-Subaru                                   AVON                 CO
10    Weston        Schempf        C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                  BETHESDA             MD
11    Mitchell      Kersting       Fetzer Cycling Team                           LOUISVILLE           KY
12    Bryan         Fawley         PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS                        DALLAS               TX
13    Mike          Sherer         Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD                      EVANSTON             IL
14    Andrew        Wulfkuhle      C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                  LANCASTER            PA
15    Christopher   Nevitt         Fetzer Cycling Team                           LOUISVILLE           KY
16    Dave          Weaver         ALAN N. America Cycling Team                  TOWSON               MD
17    Erik          Hamilton       NUVO Cultural Trail                           BLOOMINGTON          IN
18    Stephen       Cummings       Indiana Regional Medical Center               PITTSBURGH           PA
19    Scott         McLaughlin     SRAM Factory                                  CHICAGO              IL
20    Andrew        Reardon        Van Dessel / Real Design                      FRANKLIN             TN
21    Robert        Kendall        Bob's Red Mill                                LOUISVILLE           KY
22    Paul          Martin         Panther pb Competitive Cyclist                NORTH ROYALTON       OH
23    Ryan          Gamm           KENDA Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRINDER             OXFORD               OH
24    Mark          Broadwater     C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                  COCKEYSVILLE         MD
25    Joshua        Whitmore       Team Globalbike                               SYLVA                NC
26    Zachary       Edwards        DRT Racing                                    BLOOMINGTON          IN
27    Joshua        Johnson        DRT Racing                                    FORT WAYNE           IN
28    Paul          Mesi           French Meadow Bakery / Fortistar              RALEIGH              NC
29    William       Street         Sisu custom cycles                            SHEBOYGAN            WI
30    Jason         Karew          Bishops Bicycles                              CINCINNATI           OH
31    Tony          Smith          Rapha/Focus                                   MOSCOW               ID
32    Jacob         Virostko       Shamrock/Biowheels Racing                     COLUMBUS             IN
33    Noah          Metzler        Team Globalbike                               GREENVILLE           SC

Elite Women
1     Katherine     Compton        Planet Bike                                   COLORADO SPRINGS     CO
2     Susan         Butler         Hudz Subaru                                   PORTLAND             OR
3     Deidre        Winfield       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                CHARLOTTESVILLE      VA
4     Maureen       Bruno Roy      MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles                    ARLINGTON            MA
5     Laura         Van Gilder     C3 -- Athletes Serving Athletes               CRESCO               PA
6     Barbara       Howe           Ibis and the Danger Twins                     BERKELEY             CA
7     Kimberly      Flynn          Grace Law-Trek p/b Vantaggio                  HIXSON               TN
8     Kristin       Gavin          Team CF-Elite                                 PHILADELPHIA         PA
9     AnnaJean      Dallaire       Alderfer Bergen                               LOUISVILLE           KY
10    Linda         Sone           Planet Bike                                   NORTHFIELD           MN
11    Arley         Kemmerer       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                SILVER SPRING        MD
12    Kari          Studley        Team Group Health                             BOTHELL              WA
13    Jennifer      Maxwell        Van Dessel Sterke Meiden                      WASHINGTON           DC
14    Lenore        Pipes          Fruit 66/Artemis                              PHILADELPHIA         PA
15    Kaitlin       Antonneau      Cannondale BB Presented by Cyclocross World.coRACINE               WI
16    Nicole        Borem          DRT Racing                                    WARSAW               IN
17    Bridget       Donovan        Trek Store Cincinnati/ Seven Cycles           CINCINNATI           OH
18    Geraldine     Schulze        Bio Wheels Racing                             CINCINNATI           OH
19    Deb Sweeney   Whitmore       Performance Bicycle Racing Team               SYLVA                NC
20    Christy       Blakely        CYCLE-SMART                                   CHARLOTTE            NC
21    Katherine     Shields        Carolina Masters Cycling Team                 SALISBURY            NC
22    Melissa       Corliss        Michelob Ultra Cycling                        DAYTON               OH
23    Tammy         Wallace        ThinkCash Racing                              FORT WORTH           TX
24    Emily         Shields        Carolina Masters Cycling Team                 SALISBURY            NC
25    Rebecca       Finley         Marion University                             INDIANAPOLIS         IN
26    Nancy         Henderson      NE/COBC                                       DUBLIN               OH

Junior Men 15-18
1     Zachary       Semian         Team Alliance Environmental                   MERTZTOWN            PA
2     Christopher   Osborne        ISCorp Cycling Team                           MEQUON               WI
3     Casey         Moore                                                        TAYLOR MILL          KY
4     Sigurd        jost

Juniors 10-12
1     Edward        Fritzinger     RED ZONE                                      GEORGETOWN           IN
2     Jackson       MCNEAR         Red Zone Cycling                              Louisville           KY
3     Enzo          ALLWEIN        QCW Lionhearts                                Cincinnati           OH
4     Alex          CHRISTIAN      QCW Lionhearts                                Cincinnati           OH
5     Zane          ASH            QCW Lionhearts                                Cincinnati           OH
6     Lewis         GATCH          LionHearts/Queen City Wheels                  Terrace Park         OH
7     Veda          GERASIMEK      Project Velo/One Call Now                     Transfer             PA

Juniors 13-14
1     Jedidiah      Fritzinger     RED ZONE                                      GEORGETOWN           IN
2     Will          MANDROLA       Red Zone Cycling                              Louisville           KY
3     Katherine     SANTOS         Red Zone Cycling                              Louisville           KY
4     Rachel        DOBROZSI       QCW Lionhearts                                Loveland             OH
5     Robert        PREWITT        QCW Lionhearts                                Loveland             OH
6     Emily         Falk           RED ZONE                                      LOUISVILLE           KY
7     Zachary       ROSS           QCW Lionhearts                                Cincinnati           OH
8     Mackenzie     GREEN          QCW Lion Hearts                               Mason                OH
9     Nathan        ROSS           QCW Lionhearts                                Cincinnati           OH
10    Michael       Gruenwald      Lionhearts                                    CINCINNATI           OH



BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with