Westwood Velo 2-Day Cross Weekend

Harriman State Park, NY

Saturday, October 9, 2010

Westwood Velo 2-Day Cross Weekend Presented by Westwood Velo Cycling Club Anthony Wayne Recreational Area, Harriman State Park, NY Saturday, October 09, 2010 to Sunday, October 10, 2010

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Saturday
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cat1/2/3 Men
Place  First Name       Last Name       Team                                     City              State
1      Roger            Aspholm         Westwood Velo                            Haworth           NJ
2      Maurice          Gamanho         Van Dessel Factory Team                  Lebanon           NJ
3      Edwin            Bull            Van Dessel Factory Team                  Mendham           NJ
4      Seamus           Powell                                                   Round Top         NY
5      Troy             Kimball         Westwood Velo                            Randolph          NJ
6      Gavriel          Epstein         Century Road Club Association            Englewood         NJ
7      Todd             Cassan          Westwood Velo                            New York          NY
8      Fred             Brown           Unattached                               Rocky Hill        NJ
9      Robert           Campos          GS Gotham                                Nesconset         NY
10     Brian            Lariviere       Team Bulldog                             Rockaway          NJ
11     Mark             Pohndorf        Colavita Racing Inc.                     Pottersville      NJ
12     Lisban           Quintero        Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
13     Alejandro        Guzman          Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
14     Daniel           Langlois        Bicycle Therapy                          Philadelphia      PA
15     Zachary          Bender          GS Park Ridge                            Glen Rock         NJ
16     Ricky            Gargiulo        Colavita Racing Inc.                     Summit            NJ
17     J                Partland        Kissena Cycling Club                     New York          NY

Cat1/2/3 Women
Place  First Name       Last Name       Team                                     City              State
1      Stacey           Barbossa        Montclair Cyclists                       Rutherford        NJ
2      Amy              Cutler          Riptide Cycling                          Manville          NJ
3      BETH             MASON           Verge Test Pilot                         West Point        NY
4      Kathrin          Schumacher      Guy's Racing                             Pennington        NJ
5      Brooke           Wilson          Somerset Wheelmen                        Morris Plains     NJ
6      Maria            Murphy          GS Retro Velo                            West Nyack        NY
25     Christopher      Shaw            Century Road Club Association            Pipersville       PA
26     George           Vlahogiannis    Jimenez Velo Sport                       Rutherford        NJ

Cat 4 Men
Place  First Name       Last Name       Team                                     City              State
1      Per              Tonn            Team 700PezStone                         New York          NY
2      Joseph           Mundi           Watchung Wheelmen                        Millington        NJ
3      James            Stevens         Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
4      scott            prosser         Unattached                               Rye               NY
5      chris            thormann        Unattached                               New York          NY
6      Abraham          Soler           Century Road Club Association            Brooklyn          NY
7      Danny            Habig           Century Road Club Association            Herricks          NY
8      Carlos           Martinez        Century Road Club Association            Woodhaven         NY
9      Breogan          Alvarez         Century Road Club Association            Astoria           NY
10     Tom              Elliot          Guys Racing                              Pennington        NJ
11     Robert           Bonelli         Danny's Cycles/Sebago Footwear           White Plains      NY
12     Ilya             Cantor          Unattached                               West Windsor      NJ
13     joe              lawler          Sids Bikes NYC/Joe Matta                 Brooklyn          NY
14     Paul             Wojciak         Pawling Cycle & Sport                    Poughkeepsie      NY
15     Chris            Michaloski                                               Wayne             NJ
16     James            Mernin          Century Road Club Association            Ridgewood         NJ
17     Sean             Tarricone                                                Belmar            NJ
18     christopher      bloome          Kissena Cycling Club                     Brooklyn          NY
19     Samuel           Salisbury                                                Brooklyn          NY
20     Nicholas         Alutin          Westwood Velo                            Ridgewood         NJ
21     Benjamin         Fackler         Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
22     Glenn            Ferreira        Unattached                               Cambridge         MA
23     Adam             Rosenthal       Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
24     Dan              Reiners         Kissena Cycling Club                     Brooklyn          NY
26     Sean             Cunningham      Unattached                               Pitman            NJ
27     Philaretos       Karavidas       Westwood Velo                            Somerset          NJ
28     Sean             Pasieka         Propeller Racing                         Riverdale         NJ
29     Ariel            Mendez          Unattached                               Greenbrae         CA
30     Robert           Perazzo         MTBNJ.com - Halter's                     Paramus           NJ
31     jay              tarrant         Unattached                               Cold Spring       NY
32     Jeff             Owens           Kissena Cycling Club                     Brooklyn          NY
33     Richard          Henning         Unattached                               Brooklyn          NY
35     Alexander        Eysymontt       Mudfoot                                  New York          NY
36     Taylor           Antrim          unattached                               Brooklyn          NY
37     Bob              Swart           Dark Horse Cycles                        Middletown        NY
38     John             Britton         Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles       New York          NY
39     Jeremy           Clark           Unattached                               Brooklyn          NY
40     James            Nelson          Kissena Cycling Club                     Brooklyn          NY
41     Cassidy          Keeland         Unattached                               New York          NY
42     Marc             Innella         Westwood Velo                            Somerville        NJ
43     Joseph           Kosa                                                     South River       NJ
44     Andrew           Da Silva        Unattached                               Highlandmills     NY
45     Alexander        Parachini       Unattached                               Brooklyn          NY
46     Matthew          Bowne                                                    Brooklyn          NY
47     Kristopher       Fleming         Unione Sportiva Italiana                 Larchmont         NY
48     Kurt             Hoff            Bicycle Tech                             Brooklyn          NY
49     James            Thornton        US Military Academy                      Malvern           AR
50     kevin            downey                                                   ny                NY
51     Frederick        Grim            Century Road Club Association            Astoria           NY
52     Brian            Sullivan        Century Road Club Association            Jerseycity        NJ
53     Jason            Toth                                                     Cornwall On HudsonNY
54     walter           reynolds        Dark Horse Cycles                        montgomery        NY
55     joseph           petrarca        MTBNJ / Halters/ Team No Tights          Rockaway          NJ
56     Corey            Williams        Columbia University-NYC                  New York          NY
57     Lawrence         Murphy          Unattached                               Greenlawn         NY
58     kyle             kennedy         nyc velo                                 brookyln          NY
59     John             Corwin          Bicycle Doctor                           Middletown        NY
60     Doug             Alpers          Team Marty's                             Andover           NJ
61     Craig            Rotile          Unattached                               Demarest          NJ
62     Eric             Sandrow         Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of AmericFlemington        NJ
63     Tracy            Boshart         Unattached                               White Plains      NY
64     Scott            Hemingway                                                                  278
65     Steven           Mount           Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
66     Jon              Wu                                                       New York          NY
67     Micha            Ophir           Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
68     Jeffrey          Alpert          Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
69     Mark             Cywin           Propeller Racing                         Englewood         NJ
70     Jesse            Clauson                                                                    281
71     Eric             Carlson                                                                    280
72     Francesco        Arbolino        Century Road Club Association            Stony Point       NY

Cat 4 Women
Place  First Name       Last Name       Team                                     City              State
1      Stacey           Jensen          Century Road Club Association            Brooklyn          NY
2      Molly            Hurford         Rutgers University-New Brunswick/PiscatawHampton           NJ
3      Martha           Bush            Century Road Club Association            Brooklyn          NY
4      Caroline         Gaynor          Unattached                               Long Island City  NY
5      christina        perkins         TCP Racing                               accord            NY
6      Nathalie         Anderson        Bicycle Therapy                          Philadelphia      PA
7      Peta             Takai           Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
8      Corinne          Karmiel         Century Road Club Association            Brooklyn          NY
9      Victoria         Brumfield       Century Road Club Association            Newyork           NY
10     Stephanie        Busloff         Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
11     Michele          Moffat                                                   New York          NY
12     Jennifer         Alpers                                                   dingmans ferry    PA
13     Virginia         Solomon         Century Road Club Association            Brooklyn          NY
14     Jocelyn          Gertel          Montclair Cyclists                       Ridgewood         NJ

Junior Men 10-14
Place  First Name       Last Name       Team                                     City              State
1      Dillon           Van Wart        Team Town Cycle                          West Milford      NJ

Junior Men 15-18
Place  First Name       Last Name       Team                                     City              State
1      Conor            Schaar                                                                     578

Junior Women 10-18
Place  First Name       Last Name       Team                                     City              State
1      Natasha          Voake                                                    New York          NY

Master Men 35-99
Place  First Name       Last Name       Team                                     City              State
1      Daniel           Larino          Century Road Club Of America             Neschanic Sta     NJ
2      Daniel           Brill           Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.com   South River       NJ
3      Matthew          Howard          Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
4      James            Vreeland        Watchung Wheelmen                        Piscataway        NJ
5      Chad             Culbertson      Guys Racing Club                         Pennington        NJ
6      David            Freifelder      Westwood Velo                            Glenwood          NJ
7      Roger            Foco            Unattached                               Glenwood          NJ
8      Christopher      Facas           Westwood Velo                            Hillsborough      NJ
9      Kevin            Rooney          Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
10     Adam             Duncan          Century Road Club Association            Westfield         NJ
11     Myles            Fennell         3D Racing Team                           Monroe            NJ
12     Ian              Landau          CyclingReporter.com                      Brooklyn          NY
13     Alex             Belgiovine      Westwood Velo                            Hillsdale         NJ
14     Marc             Bertucco        Kissena Cycling Club                     New York          NY
15     Dax              Vlassis         Century Road Club Association            Newyork           NY
16     Andreas          Runggatscher    Westwood Velo                            Monroe            NY
17     James            Furman          Van Dessel Factory Team                  Hopatcong         NJ
18     Brian            Rafferty        Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling              Mamaroneck        NY
19     Paul             DeBartolo       Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
20     Andrew           Riss            Century Road Club Association            Maplewood         NJ

Master Men 45-99
Place  First Name       Last Name       Team                                     City              State
1      Eric             Schlauch        Somerset Wheelmen                        Califon           NJ
2      Alan             Blanchard       Westwood Velo                            New City          NY
3      Lawrence         Towner          Liberty Cycle                            Pompton Plains    NJ
4      Ed               Burgess         Team Hammer Nutrition                    Newburgh          NY
5      Doug             Spitz           3D Racing Team                           Locust            NJ
6      Robert           Piacine         Guys Racing Club                         Sellersville      PA
7      Morgan           Stebbins        Bethel Cycle Sport Club                  Garrison          NY
8      Richard          Weinstock       Colavita Racing Inc.                     Randolph          NJ
9      Timothy          Voake           Unattached                               New York          NY
10     James            Gould                                                                      122
11     Russell          Green           3D Racing Team                           Fair Haven        NJ
12     T                Perkins                                                  Accord            NY
13     Robert           Vilter          Resevoir Dogs                            Darien            CT
14     Fafar            Bayat           Strictly Bicycles Cycling                Teaneck           NJ
15     Robert           Maxted          YSG Racing                               Middletown        NJ
16     Dusan            Strika          Kissena Cycling Club                     Parlin            NJ
17     Jose             Soriano         Century Road Club Association            Newyork           NY
18     Matthew          Murphy          Westwood Velo                            West Nyack        NY
19     Charles          Crocco          Somerset Wheelmen                        Flemington        NJ
20     Michael Todd     Potter          Century Road Club Association            Springlake        NJ

Master Men 55-99
Place  First Name       Last Name       Team                                     City              State
1      Robin            Kinney          Liberty Cycle                            Skillman          NJ
2      Patrick          Kennedy         Liberty Cycle                            Denville          NJ
3      Lawrence         Dudek           Somerset Wheelmen                        Skillman          NJ
4      Edward           Troianello      Watchung Wheelmen                        Warren            NJ
5      Richard          Bauch           Colavita Racing Inc.                     Califon           NJ
6      Reed             Rubey           Century Road Club Association            New York          NY
7      Gerry            Ryerson         Skylands Cycling                         Sparta            NJ
8      Robert           Olsson          Unattached                               Croton On Hudson  NY
9      Eugene           Colon           Unattached                               Lido Beach        NY

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sunday
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cat1/2/3 Men
Place    First Name      Last Name          Team                                                City                  State
1        Roger           Aspholm            Westwood Velo                                       Haworth               NJ
2        Maurice         Gamanho            Van Dessel Factory Team                             Lebanon               NJ
3        Gavriel         Epstein            Century Road Club Association                       Englewood             NJ
4        zoltan          tisza
5        Troy            Kimball            Westwood Velo                                       Randolph              NJ
6        Fred            Brown              Unattached                                          Rocky Hill            NJ
7        Todd            Cassan             Westwood Velo                                       New York              NY
8        Mark            Pohndorf           Colavita Racing Inc.                                Pottersville          NJ
9        Alejandro       Guzman             Century Road Club Association                       New York              NY
10       Soren           Klingsporn         Rockstar Racing/Signaure Cycles                     Redding               CT
11       Brian           Lariviere          Team Bulldog                                        Rockaway              NJ
12       Zachary         Bender             GS Park Ridge                                       Glen Rock             NJ
13       Franklin        Burgos             James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing                    Bronx                 NY

Cat1/2/3 Women
Place    First Name      Last Name          Team                                                City                  State
1        Amy             Cutler             Riptide Cycling                                     Manville              NJ
2        Stacey          Barbossa           Montclair Cyclists                                  Rutherford            NJ
3        BETH            MASON              Verge Test Pilot                                    West Point            NY
4        Kathrin         Schumacher         Guy's Racing                                        Pennington            NJ
5        Brooke          Wilson             Somerset Wheelmen                                   Morris Plains         NJ
6        Maria           Murphy             GS Retro Velo                                       West Nyack            NY

Cat 3 Men
Place    First Name      Last Name          Team                                                City                  State
1        Dag             Anderson           Somerset Wheelmen                                   Bridgewater           NJ
2        Nick            Iacovelli          Colavita Racing Inc.                                Gillette              NJ
3        Blake           Bedoya             Unattached                                          Elmwood Park          NJ
4        Joseph          Zurawski           Unattached                                          Millington            NJ
5        Andrew          LoGiudice          Skylands Cycling                                    Augusta               NJ
6        Ellis           Kim                Unattached                                          Philadelphia          PA
7        Michael         Goret              Watchung Wheelmen                                   Greenbrook            NJ
8        Matt            Cuttler            Century Road Club Association                       Brooklyn              NY
9        Saverio         Fiorino            Danny's Cycles/Sebago Footwear                      White Plains          NY
10       Jason           White              Table Rock Tours and Bikes                          Accord                NY
11       Richard         Jones              Road Runners Bicycles                               Glen Cove             NY
12       Christopher     Esnes              Watchung Wheelmen                                   Green Brook           NJ
13       Christopher     Clary              Century Road Club Association                       New York              NY
14       Kevin           Keane              Skylands Cycling                                    Fredon                NJ
15       Joshua          DelManzo           Sandhills Cycling                                   Tarrytown             NY
16       Brendan         Conk               Jimenez Velo Sport                                  South Orange          NJ
17       marco           mora               Sids Bikes NYC/ team mora                           new york              NY
18       Noah            Granigan           Somerset Wheelmen                                   Cape May Court House  NJ
19       Jonathan        Favata             Favata's TRT Bicycles                               Kerhonkson            NY
20       Benjamin        Tufford            Unattached                                          Robbinsville          NJ
21       Esteban         Rodriguez          Century Road Club Association                       Woodside              NY
22       Christopher     Dietrich           Fuji Bikes                                          Pittstown             NJ
23       Eloy            Anzola             Kissena Cycling Club                                Brooklyn              NY
24       Erik            Kristiansen
25       Adolfo          Rodriguez          PTCYCLES/Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike Shop   Perth Amboy           NJ
26       Alexander       Bremer             Project Cycling                                     Brooklyn              NY

Cat 4 Men
Place    First Name      Last Name          Team                                                City                  State
1        Brian           Quinn              Unattached                                          Brooklyn              NY
2        Breogan         Alvarez            Century Road Club Association                       Astoria               NY
3        scott           prosser            Unattached                                          Rye                   NY
4        Danny           Habig              Century Road Club Association                       Herricks              NY
5        Carlos          Martinez           Century Road Club Association                       Woodhaven             NY
6        Ilya            Cantor             Unattached                                          West Windsor          NJ
7        Jason           Toth                                                                   Cornwall On Hudson    NY
8        Greg            Indruk             Unattached                                          Nashua                NH
9        Chris           Michaloski                                                             Wayne                 NJ
10       Glenn           Ferreira           Unattached                                          Cambridge             MA
11       everhard        Paredes            Unattached                                          Astoria               NY
12       Adam            Rosenthal          Century Road Club Association                       New York              NY
13       christopher     bloome             Kissena Cycling Club                                Brooklyn              NY
14       Jeremy          Clark              Unattached                                          Brooklyn              NY
15       Joseph          Mundi              Watchung Wheelmen                                   Millington            NJ
16       Robert          Perazzo            MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                Paramus               NJ
17       Steven          Rusnak             Z's Bike Shop / Vista Velo.com                      West Point            NY
18       Marc            Innella            Westwood Velo                                       Somerville            NJ
19       Sean            Tarricone                                                              Belmar                NJ
20       Mitchell        Jacaruso           Century Road Club Association                       New York              NY
21       Sean            Pasieka            Propeller Racing                                    Riverdale             NJ
22       Philaretos      Karavidas          Westwood Velo                                       Somerset              NJ
23       joe             lawler             Sids Bikes NYC/Joe Matta                            Brooklyn              NY
24       Richard         Henning            Unattached                                          Brooklyn              NY
25       William         Dooley
26       Douglas         von Bushberger     Century Road Club Association                       New York              NY
27       Konrad          Ratzmann           Unattached                                          Newark                NJ
28       Marcos          Picchio            Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway         New Brunswick         NJ
29       Tim             Graham             Unattached                                          Freehold              NJ
30       Douglas         Mayer              Unattached                                          Syracuse              NY
31       Mark            Mahoney            Bethel Cycle Sport Club                             Bethel                CT
32       Todd            Ford
33       Jeff            Owens              Kissena Cycling Club                                Brooklyn              NY
34       Alexander       Parachini          Unattached                                          Brooklyn              NY
35       Aaron           Bitters            Kissena Cycling Club                                Brooklyn              NY
36       James           Thornton           US Military Academy                                 Malvern               AR
37       Eric            capers                                                                 Brick                 NJ
38       Mark            Sumner             Get-A-Way Cycle Center                              Bloomingdale          NJ
39       Robert          LoGiudice          Unattached                                          Augusta               NJ
40       Bill            Moss               Century Road Club Association                       New York              NY
41       Nick            Tambe              Unattached                                          Wayne                 NJ
42       James           Ambrosini          Unattached                                          Morrisplains          NJ
43       Jon             Loombardo
44       Patrick         Grehan             Kissena Cycling Club                                Rockville Centre      NY
45       Anthony         O'Malley           Century Road Club Association                       New York              NY
46       Mark            Cywin              Propeller Racing                                    Englewood             NJ
47       Bruce           Kristiansen        Black Bear Cycling                                  Sussex                NJ
48       Santiago        Santana                                                                West New York         NY
49       Eric            Carlson            Westwood Velo
50       jay             tarrant            Unattached                                          Cold Spring           NY
51       Ron             Abramson                                                               New York              NY

Cat 4 Women
Place    First Name      Last Name          Team                                                City                  State
1        Molly           Hurford            Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway         Hampton               NJ
2        christina       perkins            TCP Racing                                          accord                NY
3        Katherine       Russell            Somerset Wheelmen                                   Cranbury              NJ
4        Caroline        Gaynor             Unattached                                          Long Island City      NY
5        Francie         Chodosh            GS Gotham                                           New York              NY
6        Annemarie       Donovan            Century Road Club Association                       New York              NY
7        Victoria        Brumfield          Century Road Club Association                       Newyork               NY
8        Jocelyn         Gertel             Montclair Cyclists                                  Ridgewood             NJ
9        Ashlei          Schwartz           Sid's Bikes NYC/ Brooklyn Scissor Kickers           Brooklyn              NY
10       Emily           Demarest           Unattached                                          Brooklyn              NY
11       Regina          Christiansen       Unicorn Power/ Brooklyn Scissor Kickers             Brooklyn              NY

Junior Men 10-14
Place    First Name      Last Name          Team                                                City                  State
1        Dillon          Van Wart           Team Town Cycle                                     West Milford          NJ

Junior Men 15-18
Place    First Name      Last Name          Team                                                City                  State
1        Devon           Pia                Westwood Velo

Master Men 35-99
Place    First Name      Last Name          Team                                                City                  State
1        Daniel          Larino             Century Road Club Of America                        Neschanic Sta         NJ
2        Daniel          Brill              Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.com              South River           NJ
3        Chad            Culbertson         Guys Racing Club                                    Pennington            NJ
4        David           Freifelder         Westwood Velo                                       Glenwood              NJ
5        James           Vreeland           Watchung Wheelmen                                   Piscataway            NJ
6        Christopher     Facas              Westwood Velo                                       Hillsborough          NJ
7        Matthew         Howard             Century Road Club Association                       New York              NY
8        Charles         Chichester         Pure Energy Racing                                  Titusville            NJ
9        Gary            LaSala             Liberty Cycle                                       Boonton               NJ
10       Myles           Fennell            3D Racing Team                                      Monroe                NJ
11       Charles         Erndl              DeathRow  Velo                                      Point Pleasant        NJ
12       Alex            Belgiovine         Westwood Velo                                       Hillsdale             NJ
13       Adam            Duncan             Century Road Club Association                       Westfield             NJ
14       Eben            Weiss              GS Gotham                                           Brooklyn              NY
15       Chris           Santalucia         Unattached                                          Sparta                NJ
16       Todd            Peterson           Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft                            manville              NJ
17       Benjamin        Dailey             Brooklyn Velo Force
18       Andrew          Riss               Century Road Club Association                       Maplewood             NJ
19       Gary            Giacchetto         East End/Kreb Cycle                                 East Moriches         NY

Master Men 45-99
Place    First Name      Last Name          Team                                                City                  State
1        John            Funk               Cycle Fitness Cycling Club                          South Kent            CT
2        Alan            Blanchard          Westwood Velo                                       New City              NY
3        Doug            Spitz              3D Racing Team                                      Locust                NJ
4        Lawrence        Towner             Liberty Cycle                                       Pompton Plains        NJ
5        David           Hunt               Somerset Wheelmen                                   Whitehouse Station    NJ
6        Thomas          Butler             Clinton Cycling Club                                Delmar                NY
7        Ed              Burgess            Team Hammer Nutrition                               Newburgh              NY
8        Richard         Weinstock          Colavita Racing Inc.                                Randolph              NJ
9        Eric            Anderson           Somerset Wheelmen                                   Bridgewater           NJ
10       James           Feehan             Kissena Cycling Club                                Spring Lake           NJ
11       Lars            Jacobsen           cycle-smart                                         hackettstown          NJ
12       Morgan          Stebbins           Bethel Cycle Sport Club                             Garrison              NY
13       Scott           Hodder             SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games                      Oceanport             NJ
14       Kris            Weber              Team Bulldog                                        Andover               NJ
15       T               Perkins                                                                Accord                NY
16       Rob             Glick              Team MTBNJ.COM-Halter's                             Closter               NJ
17       Robert          Maxted             YSG Racing                                          Middletown            NJ
18       Fafar           Bayat              Strictly Bicycles Cycling                           Teaneck               NJ
19       Matthew         Murphy             Westwood Velo                                       West Nyack            NY
20       Charles         Crocco             Somerset Wheelmen                                   Flemington            NJ
21       Eric            Eckley             Team Bikeway.com                                    Hopewell Junction     NY
22       Kim             Poulsen
23       Oscar           Rosales            Century Road Club Association                       New York              NY
24       Cliff           Saper              Century Road Club Association                       New York              NY
25       Joseph          Petrucci           Van Dessel Factory Team                             Lambertville          NJ
26       Brian           Rosenblatt         Somerset Wheelmen                                   Whitehouse Station    NJ
27       Scott           DeMarzio           PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club                    Robbinsville          NJ
28       Craig           Rotile             Unattached                                          Demarest              NJ
29       Michael Todd    Potter             Century Road Club Association                       Springlake            NJ
30       Thomas          Kanyak             Tioga Velo Club                                     Swoyersville          PA
1        Edward          Troianello         Watchung Wheelmen                                   Warren                NJ
2        Mark            Albert             Westwood Velo
3        Gerry           Ryerson            Skylands Cycling                                    Sparta                NJ
4        jon             powell             Windham Mt. Outfitters                              round top             NY
5        Donald          Snoop              Hang on Snoopy Racing Team                          Middleburgh           NY


BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with