Results » Road » 2011

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium

Lower Providence, PA

Sunday, April 17, 2011

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium Presented by The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist Lower Providence, PA Sunday, April 17, 2011
WEATHER MOSTLY SUNNY, WIND 9 TO 20 MPH

Results Powered by the Big Guy Group

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



CAT 1-2-3 MEN
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       2       SHANE              KLINE            BISSELL                               1:14:38
2       14      Jamie              CLINTON          Chester County Cycling Foundati       1:14:38
3       94      Clayton            BARROWS          Century Road Club Association         1:14:38
4       9       Robin              CARPENTER                                              1:14:38
5       3       Bobby              LEA                                                    1:14:38
6       75      Ryan               SHEBELSKY        Chester County Cycling Foundati       1:14:39
7       71      AUGUSTO            SANCHEZ                                                1:14:39
8       4       STEPHEN            KINCAID                                                1:14:39
9       11      Michael            CHAUNER          Pelotonia cycling Team powered        1:14:39
10      21      ANDREAS            FLIESSGARTEN                                           1:14:39
11      77      Gary               STEINBERG        Brauer - Mick Management              1:14:40
12      32      William (Booey)    HOTTENSTEIN      FCS/ Metro Volkswagen                 1:14:40
13      40      Edward             KRASNAI          Lancaster Regional Cycling Team       1:14:40
14      56      Barry              MILLER           Pista Elite                           1:14:40
15      28      Brandon            HAINES           Liberty Cycle                         1:14:40
16      62      Garrett            OLSEN            Haymarket Bicycles                    1:14:40
17      84      Joseph             WHITMAN          Century Road Club Association         1:14:40
18      101     Richard            STRAUB           The Performance Lab p/b Caffein       1:14:41
19      58      FABIAN             MUTH             TEAM SCHWALBE                         1:14:41
20      49      Mark               LIGHT            Liberty Cycle                         1:14:41
21      34      Mitchell           JACARUSO         Century Road Club Association         1:14:41
22      99      Paul               CHOOWEENAM       Alanis/Team Alanis                    1:14:41
23      105     David              DAWSON           The Performance Lab p/b Caffein       1:14:41
24      100     BRETT              KIELICK          QCW                                   1:14:42
25      69      Nicholas           ROGERS           QCW Cycling                           1:14:42
26      35      Andrew             JOHNSON          Mason Dixon Velo                      1:14:42
27      39      Max                KORUS            BikeReg.com/Cannondale                1:14:42
28      999     Unknown            Rider
29      76      Ryan               SMOLKO           Chester County Velo                   1:14:43
30      5       Russell            BLAKE            Lancaster Regional Cycling Team       1:14:43
31      97      BOB                REUTHER                                                1:14:45
32      23      Matthew            FURLOW           QCW Cycling                           1:14:45
33      31      warren             HOLZMAN          Chester County Cycling Foundati       1:14:45
34      41      Andrew             KUKLIS           Team Lion of Flanders.com             1:14:45
35      1       KYLE               WAMSLEY          BISSELL                               1:14:46
36      98      Andrew             WULFKUHLE        Charm City Cycling LLC                1:14:46
37      80      Bartolo            TORRE            Lancaster Regional Cycling Team       1:14:47
38      64      Ryan               POMAJEVICH       Team Lion of Flanders.com             1:14:48
39      55      MIKE               MILLER                                                 1:14:49
40      83      Joseph             WENTZELL         QCW Cycling                           1:14:52
41      37      Frederick          BILLET           Chester County Cycling Foundati       1:14:54
42      50      John               LOEHNER          Century Road Club Association         1:15:03


CAT 3-4 MEN
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       143     Micah              Engle            Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:56:33
2       183     Gregory            Ratzell          Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
3       186     Tommy              Schubert         Tri State Velo
4       196     David              Casale           Tri State Velo
5       164     Mitchell           Jacaruso         Century Road Club Association
6       129     Frank              Arroyo           Century Road Club Association
7       128     Eric               Anderson         Somerset Wheelmen
8       148     SAMUEL             FRIAS
9       155     James              Guardino         QCW Cycling
10      151     Patrick            Gellineau        Team Squiggle
11      141     Matthew            Doyal            Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
12      206     Manuel             Caliz            Speeddream Sports
13      145     Mark               Flis             Human Zoom Cycling
14      156     Dave               Gullick
15      200     Timothy            Matthews         Team Big Ring-Realcyclist.com
16      131     Robert             Biese            Vortex Cycling Club
17      202     John               Beers            Philadelphia Ciclismo
18      162     Calvin             Hoops            Speeddream Sports
19      188     Steven             Smith
20      134     Wei                Chen             Century Road Club Association
21      135     Michael            Ciunci           Human Zoom Cycling
22      182     Ryan               Rapolas          QCW Cycling
23      139     Clint              Dager            Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife
24      203     Calan              Farley           Chester County Cycling Foundation
25      163     greg               horrocks         Campanohvac/Breakawaybikes.com
26      193     Matthew            Voyer            Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
27      177     Christopher        Meacham          Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
28      138     Jonathan           DAlba
29      192     Jeffrey            Toth             QCW Cycling
30      187     Ryan               Shank            QCW Cycling
31      165     greg               kaplan
32      158     Jamie              Harris           Philadelphia Ciclismo
33      140     Matthew            Diefenbach       Chester County Cycling Foundation
34      174     JOHN               LINVILL          GUYS
35      149     Michael            Gagliano
36      144     Mike               Festa
37      209     Keith              Plunkett         Kapelmuur Independent
38      207     Jonathan           Beyer            Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
39      185     Alexander          Roberts          Lost Boys Racing inc.
40      133     Mark               Buyyounouski     Zen Masters Racing
41      161     Bryan              Hitch            Elite Racing
42      181     John               Rachfal          Tri State Velo
43      152     Jonathan           Glick            Speeddream Sports
44      208     JOSEPH             GADOMSKI
45      197
46      147     Eric               Fredericks       Mainline Cycling
47      170     Taylor             Lantz            Speeddream Sports
48      159     MATT               HARRISS
49      198     SCOTT              GOMBLE
50      204     Keith              Hatton           Elite Racing
51      160     Leroy              Hayes            QCW Cycling
52      172     Dan                Lavelle          Philadelphia Ciclismo
53      137     Michael            Coyle            QCW Cycling
54      167     Barry              Klein            Mason Dixon Velo
55      175     Thomas             Lyons            Mainline Cycling
56      142     Thomas             Dreyer           Phenix Velo Club
57      180     Andrew             Quinn
58      169     Daniel             Langlois         Bicycle Therapy
59      166     Drew               Karlberg         Phenix Velo Club
60      168     Edward             Klock-McCook     Human Zoom Cycling
61      211     ERIK               MITCHELL
62      179     Adam               Nordmeyer        Sweathogs Racing
63      184     Thomas             Ratzell          GS Simmeria
64      154     Michael            Green            Bicycle Therapy
65      176     Brendan            McGrath          Bicycle Therapy
66      126     Gerald             Adasavage        Embrocation Cycling Journal
67      210     Nicholas           Alutin           Westwood Velo
68      191     Charles            Thompson         SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
69      195     Noah               Granigan         Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
70      199     Rob                Allen            Lancaster Regional Cycling Team

CAT 4 MEN
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       414     FICKINGER          Peter                                                  47:54.1
2       457     WILSON             John                                                   47:54.2
3       444     STONE              Gordon           Zen Masters Racing                    47:54.4
4       404     BLACK              Michael          Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc                 47:54.7
5       439     SCHAEFFER          Jeff             GS Simmeria                           47:54.9
6       406     BUNTING            Luke             Zen Masters Racing                    47:55.1
7       485     RAPOLAS            Ryan             QCW                                   47:55.1
8       458     BOWMAN             Michael          Blue Mountain Velo                    47:55.2
9       413     FENSTERMACHER      Jared                                                  47:55.3
10      432     MISKIEWICZ         Darrin           Philadelphia Ciclismo                 47:55.7
11      437     ROHRBAUGH          Evans            Keystone Velo Club                    47:55.7
12      424     HOULIK             Zachary          Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        47:56.1
13      441     KRASLEY            BRANDEN          YOUNG MEDALIST                        47:56.1
14      426     LINKIN             Darren           QCW Cycling                           47:56.2
15      427     LINVILL            JOHN             GUYS                                  47:56.5
16      435     NOONAN             Todd             GS Simmeria                           47:56.7
17      422     HAYES              Leroy            QCW Cycling                           47:57.2
18      421     GORMLEY            Shaun            Chester County Velo                   47:57.4
19      402     ALLAIN             MARK                                                   47:57.5
20      415     FODY               Alan             Tri State Velo                        47:57.7
21      411     DENNIS             Mark             Blue Mountain Velo                    47:58.5
22      428     MCHUGH             Michael          Central Bucks Velo                    47:58.6
23      458                                                                               47:58.9
24      408     CARTER             Josh             Philadelphia Ciclismo                 47:59.3
25      445     VOYER              Gerald           GS Simmeria                           48:00.7
26      442     SO                 Anthony          Bicycle Therapy                       48:01.8
27      449     ZIELINSKI          Gregory          Team DBB/Deep Blue                    48:01.8
28      433     MOORE              Kristofer                                              48:02.7
29      455     NEISTAT            dean                                                   48:03.9
30      451     ORTIZ              FRANK                                                  48:05.0
31      403     BARFELL            Kenneth          Team DBB/Deep Blue                    48:05.2
32      454     CADWALADER         Jason            Horizon Racing                        48:05.5
33      456     AMBACHER           richard          Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B        48:06.8
34      401     ALFORD             Joshua           QCW Cycling                           48:07.3
35      452                                                                               48:09.6
36      436     PORTER             MIKE             GUYS                                  48:13.8
37      423     HENDRICKSON        Scott            Philadelphia Ciclismo                 48:14.4
38      410     COWANS             Samuel           QCW Cycling                           48:16.3
39      419     GOODWIN            SCOTT                                                  48:25.4
40      446     WACIK              BRIAN                                                  48:25.4

CAT 5
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       545     Alec               WHITE            QCW Cycling                           0:37:05
2       501     Festus             AIGBOKHAI        QCW Cycling                           0:37:05
3       536     Cameron            PIPER            Villanova University                  0:37:06
4       542     Mike               STEVENS                                                0:37:06
5       508     Joshua             CANTOR           QCW Cycling                           0:37:06
6       523     Keith              GRAY                                                   0:37:06
7       520     Rick               GARLOCK          Guys Racing Club                      0:37:07
8       502     Eric               ANDREUS                                                0:37:07
9       541     TIMOTHY            SMITH                                                  0:37:07
10      546     Clyde              WRIGHT                                                 0:37:07
11      521     Cody               GILLENWATER      QCW Cycling                           0:37:08
12      532     David              MCGINN                                                 0:37:08
13      528     Byron              HORGASH          Sunnybrook Racing/Professional        0:37:08
14      547     SEAN               BUTLER                                                 0:37:09
15      543     Justin             THOMPSON         QCW Cycling                           0:37:18
16      539     JOSHUA             SCOLL                                                  0:37:22
17      512     Ross               CREED            QCW Cycling                           0:38:21
18      515     Michael            DEGREGORIS       QCW Cycling                           0:38:21
19      506     MAX                CALDER                                                 0:38:21
20      538     CJ                 RUDY                                                   0:38:21
21      509     DEAN               CLARK                                                  0:38:21
22      503     Lindy              BARILE           GS Simmeria                           0:38:21
23      524     Eric               GREENBERG        Sunnybrook Racing/Professional        0:38:21
24      518     Travis             FORNEY           Cycle Sports/Doylestown Wheelme       0:38:21
25      522     Eric               GINGOLD          QCW Cycling                           0:38:21
26      505     Joshua             CAESAR           Kissena Cycling Club                  0:38:21
27      517     Benjamin           FONG             Sunnybrook Racing/Professional        0:38:21
28      535     JOHN               OTTO                                                   0:38:21
29      504     Scott              BRALOW           Mainline Cycling                      0:38:21
30      740     POTNDE             VSYSEWSKI                                              0:38:21
31      519     MICHAEL            FULLER                                                 0:38:21
32      534     Jamie              ORR              Sunnybrook Racing/Professional        0:38:21
33      529     James              HORSTMANN                                              0:38:21
34      533     Michael            MUSGNUG          First State Velo Sport                0:38:21
35      530     FRANK              LOWERY                                                 0:38:21
36      549     EDY                SALAZAR                                                0:38:21
37      531     Vincent            MAIMONE          Tri State Velo                        0:38:21
38      516     ANDREW             ECKSTEIN                                               0:38:21
39      544     TODD               WENGER                                                 0:38:21
40      526     UNKNOWN            RIDER                                                  0:38:21
41      527     EVAN               HOLLENSHADE                                            0:38:21

CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       264     Kimberly           GEIST            Chester County Cycling Foundati       0:49:11
2       289     Jessica            CHONG            Morgan Stanley Cycling Team           0:49:12
3       255     SALEEM             COATES           TRI STATE                             0:49:13
4       287     Christine          FENNESSY         South Mountain Cycles                 0:49:48
5       253     Michelle           BISHOP                                                 0:49:49
6       282     Dana               WALTON           Chester County Cycling Foundati       0:49:49
7       273     Jacqueline         PAULL            Watchung Wheelmen                     0:49:49
8       274     Anne               RACIOPPI         Riptide Cycling                       0:49:49
9       256     Rebecca            CHAN             CAWES p/b Specialized                 0:49:50
10      288     Amy                MINER            NorEast Cycling                       0:49:50
11      262     Cheri              FAGER            Pallas Athene Women's Cycling         0:49:50
12      279     Virginia           SOLOMON          Century Road Club Association         0:49:50
13      259     Dana               CUOMO            Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc             0:49:51
14      263     Melissa            GARCIA           Chester County Cycling Foundati       0:49:51
15      268     Kaitlyn            LAWRENCE         Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club             0:49:51
16      271     Mandy              MARQUARDT        Team Type 1                           0:49:51
17      998                                                                               0:49:51
18      272     Patricia           MARZI            Chester County Cycling Foundati       0:49:51
19      266     Laura              HELLENTHAL       QCW Cycling                           0:49:52
20      290     TRIEIN             CARAILA          BREAKAWAY                             0:49:52
21      283     Kristina           WHELAN           Pallas Athene Women's Cycling         0:49:52
22      276     Becca              SCHEPPS          Team Type 1                           0:49:52
23      291     NONNIE             HOWARD           HUMAN ZOOM                            0:49:52
24      280     Kristy             SWOPE            Riptide Cycling                       0:49:52
25      269     Julia              LONCHAR          Human Zoom Cycling                    0:49:52
26      275     Christine          SARACENI         Guys Racing Club                      0:49:53
27      252     Kelley             BETHONEY         Pallas Athene Women's Cycling         0:49:53
28      260     Amy                CUTLER           Riptide Cycling                       0:49:53
29      267     Nadia              LATZGO           Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:49:53
30      270     Andrea             LUEBBE           Human Zoom Cycling                    0:49:53
31      284     Leslie             WINTERS          Virginia Beach Velo/East Coast        0:49:54
32      265     Dana               HANCHIN          Sturdy Girl Cycling                   0:49:54
33      278     Bailey             SEMIAN           Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club             0:49:54
34      257     Kristine           CHURCH           Human Zoom Cycling                    0:49:54
35      277     Pamela             SCHMALDINST      Vortex Cycling Club                   0:49:55
36      286     Christine          FENNESSY         South Mountain Cycles                 0:49:55
37      254     Lisa               BOWERMAN         Sturdy Girl Cycling                   0:49:55
38      261     Antonina           ESPOSTO          Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:52:54

CAT 4 WOMEN
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       558     Lauren             FESTA            Pallas Athene Women's Cycling         0:41:06
2       555     Chloe              CHEPIGIN         Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:41:06
3       567     Jacqueline         MCCLURE          QCW Cycling                           0:41:06
4       564     Evelyn             KORBICH          Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:41:06
5       572     Barbara            STATTON          Sturdy Girl Cycling                   0:41:06
6       565     Mary               LASOTA           Chester County Velo                   0:41:06
7       554     Kristin            BORDA            C C Evesham                           0:41:07
8       549     JOANNE             ABBRUZZESI       CHESTER COUNTY                        0:41:07
9       561     VALERIE            GOULD                                                  0:41:07
10      562     Sarah              GROGAN           Human Zoom Cycling                    0:41:07
11      563     LINDSEY            KNAST                                                  0:41:07
12      571     Susan              SEYBOLDT         Riptide Cycling                       0:41:07
13      559     Angelia            FICK             Bicycle Therapy                       0:41:07
14      568     Mary               MULDERRIG                                              0:41:08
15      570     Judi               RIVERA           Sturdy Girl Cycling                   0:41:08
16      569     Annie              RISEMBERG        QCW Cycling                           0:41:08
17      556     Maria              DZIEMBOWSKA      Pallas Athene Women's Cycling         0:41:09
18      574     JULIE              WRIGHT                                                 0:41:09
19      578     MARIA              MANAN                                                  0:41:10
20      566     Michelle           LEE              Bicycle Therapy                       0:41:10
21      557     Beth               FAYANT           Sturdy Girl Cycling                   0:41:10
22      577     heather            WNOROWSKI        Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B        0:41:10
23      552     CINDI              BARDMAN                                                0:41:11

JUNNIOR 17-18
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       262     David              NOVAK            Upstate Velo                          0:36:44
2       251     Dag                ANDERSON         Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club             0:36:52
3       263     Nicholas           ROEDER           Tri State Velo                        0:36:53
4       258     Noah               GRANIGAN         Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club             0:36:53
5       264     Zachary            SEMIAN           Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club             0:36:53
6       261     Christopher        MEACHAM          Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:36:53
7       257     Micah              ENGLE            Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:36:54
8       265     Justin             THOMPSON         QCW Cycling                           0:36:55
9       253     Connor             CAMPBELL                                               0:36:57
10      250     Festus             AIGBOKHAI        QCW Cycling                           0:37:02
11      252     Zachary            BENDER           Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club             0:37:05
12      266     Matthew            VOYER            Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:37:14
13      267     Alec               WHITE            QCW Cycling                           0:38:56
14      259     Zachary            HUTCHINS         Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club             0:39:02
15      260     Kaitlyn            LAWRENCE         Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club             0:40:11
16      254     Alexandre          CHEPIGIN         Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:42:15

JUNIOR 15-16
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       358     Zachary            HOULIK           Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:36:35
2       364     Gregory            RATZELL          Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:36:37
3       366     Tyler              NOTHSTEIN        Chester County Cycling Foundati       0:37:16
4       363     William            PESTCOE          Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:37:16
5       365     Dakota             SCHAEFFER        Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:37:17
6       357     Peter              HARRIS           Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:38:20
7       360     Nadia              LATZGO           Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:38:21
8       354     Jeremy             BOYLE            Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:38:21
9       359     Evelyn             KORBICH          Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:38:22
10      355     Joshua             CASE             QCW Cycling                           0:38:22
11      362     Philip             MAGORRY                                                0:39:10
12      361     Daniel             LAURITZEN        Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:39:20
13      367     Josiah             CLARK            Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B        0:40:30

JUNIORS 13-14
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       353     Stuart             WITKOWSKI        Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:27:11
2       351     Tyler              MOWER            Team Citius                           0:27:12
3       171     Marcello           CESARIO          Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock        0:27:59
4       397     Zach               PREBOSNYAK       Vortex Cycling Club                   0:29:01
5       352     Alec               RATZELL          Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc                 0:29:02
6       172     MAGNUS             HARTWELL         YOUNG MEDALIST                        0:29:03
7       350     IAN                KLEINGUENTHER                                          0:30:33

JUNIORS 10-12
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       441     BRANDEN            KRASLEY          YOUNG MEDALIST                        0:29:07
2       440     MARCY              BARDMAN          YOUNG MEDALIST                        0:29:16

MASTER 45+
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       325     Joe                HAMILTON         PA Masters RC                         0:46:05
2       351     Kenneth            WAREHAM          Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc             0:46:06
3       315     Keith              DAVIES           Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org           0:46:06
4       340     Nao                YAMASHITA        Cycledrome Bicycling Team             0:46:07
5       347     Joseph             MANACCHIO        PA Masters RC                         0:46:33
6       357     David              HUDSON           Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org           0:46:33
7       323     Robert             GRIMWOOD         PA Masters RC                         0:46:33
8       333     Martin             MRUGAL           PA Masters RC                         0:46:34
9       360     Jan                FELICE           Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc             0:46:34
10      359     Kevin              SAINT CLAIR      Mainline Cycling                      0:46:34
11      311     Darin              BENSON           Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc             0:46:35
12      355     Michael            CSUY             PA Masters RC                         0:46:35
13      341     Michael            ZBAN             Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc             0:46:35
14      328     Thomas             LYONS            Mainline Cycling                      0:46:35
15      999     Unknown            Rider
16      354     JOHN               SPITTEL          THRU-IT-ALL                           0:46:35
17      999     Unknown            Rider
18      337     Gordon             STONE            Zen Masters Racing                    0:46:35
19      336     Joseph             PISCITELLO       PA Masters RC                         0:46:35
20      349     Stephen            BAUMBACH         Cycledrome Bicycling Team             0:46:36
21      362     Robert             LIVINGSTON                                             0:46:36
22      317     David              EBLING           Altra Motion                          0:46:36
23      350     James              BEST             Cycledrome Bicycling Team             0:46:36
24      334     Sean               OREILLY          Guys Racing Club                      0:46:36
25      312     Christopher        CANDY            Tri State Velo                        0:46:36
26      319     Michael            FINK             Morgan Stanley Cycling Team           0:46:36
27      332     Doug               MORRIS           Guys Racing Club                      0:46:36
28      327     Kip                JANSEN           Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc                 0:46:37
29      393     Michael            RICHEY           Tri State Velo                        0:46:38
30      338     Robert             WELLMON          QCW Cycling                           0:46:38
31      329     Paul               MCDONALD         Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc                 0:46:38
32      313     Daniel             CONLIN           Team DBB/Deep Blue                    0:46:39
33      320     Dean               FOSTER           QCW Cycling                           0:46:39
34      330     Ryan               MITCHELL         PA Masters RC                         0:46:39
35      999     Unknown            Rider
36      314     Gregory            DANIELEWICZ      Bike King Racing                      0:46:53
37      353     Stephen            MARCHIORO        Mainline Cycling                      0:47:02
38      322     Aubrey             GORDON           Liberty Cycle                         0:47:03
39      344     charles            CARNILA          mambo kings                           0:47:04
40      316     Matthew            DIEFENBACH       Chester County Cycling Foundati       0:47:10
41      352     Paul               INGLIS           Team DBB/Deep Blue                    0:50:05
42      335     William            PATTERSON        Team DBB/Deep Blue                    0:53:57

MASTERS 55+
PLACE   BIB     First Name         Last Name        Team                                  Finish Time
1       387     CHARLES            CARNILA                                                0:57:31
2       375     Robert             KEHL             Guys Racing Club                      0:57:31
3       396     JOE                PEPWOSKI                                               0:57:31
4       373     Jay                GAUNT            Mainline Cycling                      0:57:32
5       376     Martin             LORENZ           Guys Racing Club                      0:57:32
6       383     Thomas             KELLOGG          Tri State Velo                        0:57:32
7       390     Patrick            GELLINEAU        Team Squiggle                         0:57:32
8       380     Richard            STEELE           Tri State Velo                        0:57:32
9       388     Philip             STANLEY          Morgan Stanley Cycling Team           0:57:32
10      372     Barry              FREE             ERA Cycling                           0:57:33
11      391     William            CARE             ERA Cycling                           0:57:33
12      385     Gregory            RUCH             Tri State Velo                        0:57:35
13      395     PAT                MARZI            SALAMANDER                            0:57:38
14      382     Dennis             WITMER           Team DBB/Deep Blue                    0:57:38
15      394     Jay                HOFFMAN          Tri State Velo                        0:57:41
16      371     John               CAPALDO          Tri State Velo                        0:57:47
17      374     John               HAMILTON         Mainline Cycling                      0:57:49
18      384     Mark               MATTHEWS         L'Equipe DeVille                      0:59:28
19      378     Edward             PETERSON         Pro Pedals Bike Shop                  0:59:28
20      377     John               MILLER           QCW Cycling                           0:59:29
21      381     Kevin              TUTTLE           Mainline Cycling                      0:59:58
22      389     David              FRANKFORD        Mainline Cycling                      1:00:25


Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with