Results » Road » 2011

Killington Stage Race - General Classification, Sprints, KOM

Sprints, KO

Monday, May 30, 2011

Killington Stage Race - General Classification, Sprints, KOM Presented by The Town of Killington, App Gap Promotions LLC, Killington-Pico Cycling Club, Green Mountain Bicycle Killington, VT Monday, May 30, 2011

Results Courtesy of 


These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
General Classification
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Men P/1/2                                                                         119 starters

Place     Bib       Time        Back        First Name        Last Name           Team                                              City                    State
1         114       5:43:21     0:00:00     Brett             Tivers              Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose               Quebec                  QC
2         1         5:43:30     0:00:09     Hugo              Houle               Independant                                       Ste-Perpetue            QC
3         87        5:44:22     0:01:01     R�mi              Pelletier-Roy       Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose               Saint-Agustin-de-Des    QC
4         109       5:44:54     0:01:33     Sean              Smith               J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                 New York                NY
5         86        5:44:56     0:01:35     Arnaud            Papillon            Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose               Quebec                  QC
6         99        5:45:12     0:01:51     Jamie             Riggs               Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose               Quebec                  QC
7         79        5:45:44     0:02:23     Tim               Mitchell            CCB Racing                                        Ashland                 MA
8         58        5:45:48     0:02:27     Peter             Hurst               BikeReg.com / Cannondale                          Norwalk                 CT
9         36        5:46:08     0:02:47     Josh              Dillon              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                          Essex Junction          VT
10        98        5:46:14     0:02:53     Michael           Reidenbach          HYDROMAX                                          Frederick               MD
11        55        5:46:18     0:02:57     Brendan           Housler             Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig          Rochester               NY
12        47        5:46:20     0:02:59     Chris             Gruber              Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                          Toronto                 ON
13        83        5:46:28     0:03:07     Nicholas          Friesen             Team H&R BLOCK                                    Red Deer                AB
14        17        5:46:50     0:03:29     Brian             Breach              GS Mengoni USA                                    Brooklyn                NJ
15        73        5:46:51     0:03:30     Shaun             Mc Carthy           Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose               Quebec                  QC
16        7         5:46:56     0:03:35     Sean              Barrie              XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON         Washington              DC
17        76        5:46:58     0:03:37     Andrew            McCullough          Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                          Montpelier              VT
18        16        5:47:03     0:03:42     Jacob             Bobrow              CCB Racing                                        Burlington              VT
19        25        5:47:08     0:03:47     Daniel            Chabanov            GS Mengoni USA                                    Brooklyn                NY
20        71        5:47:18     0:03:57     Kevin             Massicotte          Nativo/Devinci                                    Toronto                 ON
21        72        5:47:29     0:04:08     Antoine           Matteau             Gaspesien/PassionVelo                             Grand-Mere              QC
22        78        5:47:35     0:04:14     Dylan             Mcnicholas          CCB Racing                                        Stratham                NH
23        91        5:47:36     0:04:15     JF                Racine              Garneau-Club Chaussures                           Quebec                  QC
24        70        5:47:42     0:04:21     Nicholas          Mashburn            Luxe Wheelworks                                   Cambridge               MA
25        50        5:47:43     0:04:22     Derek             Hardinge            nine2fivepro.com                                  Toronto                 ON
26        60        5:47:44     0:04:23     Derrek            Ivey                Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                          Toronto                 ON
27        104       5:47:45     0:04:24     James             Ruhl                CRCA / Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                  Carle place             NY
28        118       5:47:46     0:04:25     Greg              Whitney             Ride Studio Cafe                                  Allston                 MA
29        101       5:47:58     0:04:37     Kevin             Rooney              CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                        Brooklyn                NY
30        105       5:47:58     0:04:37     Augusto           Sanchez             GS Mengoni USA                                    Fort Lee                NJ
31        30        5:48:02     0:04:41     Cuylar            Conly               Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club          Grasswood               SK
32        27        5:48:07     0:04:46     Mathieu           Charruau            Nativo/Devinci                                    St-Lambert              QC
33        121       5:48:10     0:04:49     Benjamin          Woodbury            GS Mengoni USA                                    Brooklyn                NY
34        59        5:48:13     0:04:52     Chris             Hurst               Stan's NoTubes/AXA/CRCA                           Lake Geneva             WI
35        95        5:48:14     0:04:53     Michael           Rea                 BikeReg.com / Cannondale                          White River Jctn        VT
36        43        5:48:27     0:05:06     David             Freifelder          Westwood Velo                                     Glenwood                NJ
37        74        5:48:40     0:05:19     David             McCahill            Farm Team Elite Development                       Lake Placid             NY
38        115       5:48:41     0:05:20     Brian             Trafford            Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club          Ottawa                  ON
39        42        5:48:57     0:05:36     Ben               Foltz               Round Here Racing                                 Wrightsville            PA
40        111       5:49:14     0:05:53     Brandon           Spencer             Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                          Lindsay                 ON
41        33        5:49:15     0:05:54     Laurent           Dallaire            Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili          St-Lambert              QC
42        66        5:49:22     0:06:01     Ryan              MacDonald           Rocky Mountain - Desjardins Valeurs               Greenhill               NS
43        85        5:49:44     0:06:23     Ryan              O'Hara              NorEast Cycling                                   Vernon                  CT
44        62        5:49:58     0:06:37     Max               Korus               BikeReg.com / Cannondale                          Elkins Park             PA
45        18        5:50:00     0:06:39     Amos              Brumble             CCB Racing                                        Westerly                RI
46        96        5:50:13     0:06:52     Allan             Rego                Farm Team Elite Development                       Tiverton                RI
47        120       5:50:18     0:06:57     Sam               Witmitz             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose               Quebec                  QC
48        21        5:50:25     0:07:04     Matthew           Buckley             Boston Bicycle School                             Burlington              VT
49        31        5:50:26     0:07:05     Mason             Costa               Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club          Kingston                ON
50        44        5:50:30     0:07:09     Andrew            Gardner             MetLife Cycling Team                              Ripton                  VT
51        84        5:50:31     0:07:10     Matthew           O'Hagan             Team H&R BLOCK                                    Revelstoke              BC
52        68        5:50:32     0:07:11     Matt              Mainer              1K2go                                             Hinesburg               VT
53        32        5:50:40     0:07:19     David             Costa               Farm Team Elite Development                       Roselle Park            NJ
54        9         5:50:52     0:07:31     Yannick           Bedard              Gaspesien/PassionVelo                             St-Georges de Champl    QC
55        116       5:51:03     0:07:42     Jackson           Weber               Embrocation Cycling Journal                       Holyoke                 MA
56        8         5:51:07     0:07:46     Mark              Batty                                                                 Brooklin                ON
57        82        5:51:08     0:07:47     Pierrick          Naud                Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili          Longueuil               QC
58        90        5:51:09     0:07:48     Bayden            Pritchard           Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                          Guelph                  ON
59        38        5:51:42     0:08:21     Alec              Donahue             J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                 Easthampton             MA
60        11        5:51:45     0:08:24     Daniel            Bensen              Watts-Up Racing                                   Greenfield              MA
61        107       5:51:50     0:08:29     Kurt              Schmid              CCB Racing                                        Marblehead              MA
62        22        5:52:19     0:08:58     Evan              Burkhart            BikeReg.com / Cannondale                          Winston-Salem           NC
63        69        5:52:52     0:09:31     Synjen            Marrocco            CCB Racing                                        Hanson                  MA
64        41        5:53:08     0:09:47     Jeremy            Durrin              J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                 Amherst                 MA
65        67        5:53:13     0:09:52     Trevor            MacLean                                                               Westport                CT
66        89        5:53:56     0:10:35     Pierre-Etienne    Boivin              Team spirit                                       Longueuil               QC
67        52        5:54:11     0:10:50     Jake              Hollenbach          Boston Bicycle School                             Winooski                VT
68        81        5:54:28     0:11:07     Philippe          Nadon               Rocky Mountain/Desjardins Valeurs mobili          Amos                    QC
69        97        5:54:31     0:11:10     Fred              Reidenbach          HYDROMAX                                          Emmitsburg              MD
70        13        5:55:12     0:11:51     Philippe          Bergeron            Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club          Ottawa                  ON
71        10        5:55:29     0:12:08     Nick              Bennette            MetLife Cycling Team                              Metuchen                NJ
72        14        5:55:51     0:12:30     Aliaksandr        Bialiauski          CCB Racing                                        New Haven               CT
73        34        5:55:59     0:12:38     Nathan            Davis               Colavita Racing, Inc                              Petersham               MA
74        15        5:56:41     0:13:20     William           Blackburn           Gaspesien/PassionVelo                             Lasalle                 QC
75        61        5:57:05     0:13:44     Maxime            Joly-Smith          Gaspesien/PassionVelo                             Ville Mont-Royal        QC
76        35        5:57:07     0:13:46     Jean-samuel       Deshaies            Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili          Longueuil               QC
77        75        5:57:11     0:13:50     Charles           McCarthy            The Bike Center/Lynskey/Edge                      Lincoln                 VT
78        20        5:58:49     0:15:28     Yahor             Buben               CCB Racing                                        Hamden                  CT
79        51        5:59:11     0:15:50     Derek             Harnden             Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club          Castleton               ON
80        57        5:59:56     0:16:35     John              Hunter              Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig          Endicott                NY
81        39        5:59:59     0:16:38     Matthew           Doran               BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT                          Nyack                   NY
82        6         6:00:09     0:16:48     Dan               Barney              Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig          Fairport                NY
83        92        6:00:16     0:16:55     Robert            Ralph               Rockland MD p/b Medique                           Montreal                QC
84        28        6:00:21     0:17:00     Bradley           Clifford            Team H&R BLOCK                                    Saint-Sauveur           QC
85        5         6:00:50     0:17:29     Bobby             Bailey              Onion River Sports                                Essex                   VT
86        54        6:01:05     0:17:44     Booey             Hottenstein         FCS Cycling Team                                  Kingston                PA
87        112       6:01:24     0:18:03     Adam              Sullivan            Embrocation Cycling Journal                       North Kingstown         RI
88        119       6:05:08     0:21:47     Gordon            Whittaker                                                             Blythewood              SC
89        56        6:05:54     0:22:33     Evan              Huff                J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                 Russell                 MA
90        106       6:05:56     0:22:35     Vincent           Scalia              Boston Bicycle School                             Queensbury              NY
91        108       6:06:17     0:22:56     Drew              Scoles              Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig          Rochester               NY
92        3         6:07:19     0:23:58     Ben               Andrew              Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club          Leamington              ON
93        64        6:07:25     0:24:04     Joshua            Lehmann             Boston Bicycle School                             Weare                   NH
94        37        6:10:18     0:26:57     Luc               Dionne              TEAMCIBC                                          Contrecoeur             UN
95        24        6:12:07     0:28:46     Robin             Carpenter           BikeReg.com / Cannondale                          Swathmore               PA
96        53        6:13:12     0:29:51     Lachlan           Holmes              Team H&R BLOCK                                    Calgary                 AB
97        77        6:14:28     0:31:07     Chris             McGarity            Gaspesien/PassionVelo                             Lasalle                 QC
98        19        6:20:21     0:37:00     Jonathan          Bruno               Boston Bicycle School                             Boston                  MA
99        4         6:22:35     0:39:14     Trenton           Ashburn             MetLife Cycling Team                              Boston                  MA
100       122       6:24:56     0:41:35     Todd              Yezefski            Boston Bicycle School                             Medford                 MA
101       23        6:32:33     0:49:12     Ben               Carbonetti          NorEast Cycling                                   Manchester              CT
102       102       6:55:03     1:11:42     Aaron             Ross                Landry's Bicycles                                 Norwood                 MA


Women 1/2                                                                         66 starters

Place     Bib       Time        Back        First Name        Last Name           Team                                              City                    State
1         144       5:39:52     0:00:00     Veronique         Fortin              PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com                      Gatineau                QC
2         159       5:40:35     0:00:43     Veronique         Labonte             Team Juvederm-Specialized                         Montreal                QC
3         185       5:41:04     0:01:12     Sue               Schlatter           Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery                    Ottawa                  ON
4         172       5:42:31     0:02:39     Susan             Palmer-Komar        PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com                      Hamilton                ON
5         149       5:43:11     0:03:19     Kristen           Gohr                Stage5/Cycling Fusion                             Reading                 MA
6         188       5:43:59     0:04:07     Marti             Shea                Destination Cycling                               Marblehead              MA
7         186       5:44:01     0:04:09     Christine         Schryver            Full Moon Vista                                   Rochester               NY
8         164       5:44:36     0:04:44     Anna              McLoon              Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized       Cambridge               MA
9         135       5:45:06     0:05:14     Kathleen          Billington          Danbury Audi                                      Norwalk                 CT
10        176       5:45:18     0:05:26     Katie             Quinn               MIT / FXDD                                        Cambridge               MA
11        195       5:45:48     0:05:56     Silke             Wunderwald          Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder                        Stonington              CT
12        168       5:46:28     0:06:36     Andrea            Myers               Bethel Cycle                                      Danbury                 CT
13        178       5:46:45     0:06:53     Laura             Ralston             NorEast Cycling                                   Cambridge               MA
14        134       5:47:15     0:07:23     Anna              Barensfeld          Missing Link Coaching Systems / Speciali          Wellesley               MA
15        158       5:47:28     0:07:36     Yvette            LaBombard           Full Moon Vista                                   Rochester               NY
16        169       5:48:25     0:08:33     Lindsey           Myers               Danbury Audi                                      Paradise                CA
17        192       5:49:05     0:09:13     Sheila            Vibert              Sunapee Racing Team                               White River Jct         VT
18        171       5:53:13     0:13:21     Michelle          Paiement            Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery                    Beaconsfield            QC
19        132       5:54:43     0:14:51     Crystal           Anthony             LadiesFirst Racing                                Beverly                 MA
20        145       5:54:45     0:14:53     Myriam            Gaudreault          PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com                      Chitoutimi              UN
21        156       5:54:49     0:14:57     Amy               Kneale              Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                   Dewitt                  NY
22        187       5:54:58     0:15:06     Audrey            Scott               Team Bikeway.com                                  Poughkeepsie            NY
23        193       5:55:05     0:15:13     Amanda            Watson              VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek                   Washington              DC
24        138       5:56:19     0:16:27     Patty             Buerkle             VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek                   Pittsburgh              PA
25        181       5:56:53     0:17:01     Cheryl            Rondeau             Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                          Toronto                 ON
26        154       5:57:48     0:17:56     Jenny             Ives                Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                   Gloversville            NY
27        165       5:58:45     0:18:53     Donna             McMahon             CRCA/Radical Media                                Farmingdale             NY
28        133       5:58:56     0:19:04     Anne-MariE        B. Morin            Atrium CC2R                                       Quebec                  QC
29        161       5:59:04     0:19:12     Laurel            Larsen              Syn-Fit Race Team                                 Arlington               VA
30        137       5:59:06     0:19:14     Suzie             Brown               PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com                      Hamilton                ON
31        175       5:59:18     0:19:26     Jennifer          Purcell             Danbury Audi                                      Norwalk                 CT
32        136       5:59:23     0:19:31     Julia             Bradley             Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery                    Caledon                 ON
33        167       5:59:27     0:19:35     Ann Marie         Miller              CRCA Fuoriclasse/Discover Chiropractic            New York                NY
34        183       5:59:28     0:19:36     Monika            Sattler             XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON         Arlington               VA
35        194       6:01:13     0:21:21     Rebecca           Wellons             Danbury Audi                                      Boston                  MA
36        182       6:01:59     0:22:07     Melissa           Ross                Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder                        Norwood                 MA
37        166       6:02:55     0:23:03     Amy               Miner               NorEast Cycling                                   South Burlington        VT
38        146       6:03:13     0:23:21     Virginie          Gauthier            Atrium CC2R                                       Montreal                QC
39        191       6:04:37     0:24:45     Christina         Tamilio             LadiesFirst Racing                                Newton                  MA
40        170       6:05:19     0:25:27     Rachel            O'Reilly            Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery                    Toronto                 ON
41        173       6:06:11     0:26:19     Ashley            Prine               CRCA/Radical Media                                Brooklyn                NY
42        152       6:07:37     0:27:45     Laura             Haapamaki           PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com                      Sudbury                 ON
43        184       6:09:57     0:30:05     Marjolein         Schat               Corning/Notubes Race Team                         Ithaca                  NY
44        155       6:11:48     0:31:56     Stacey            Jensen              Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder                        Brooklyn                NY
45        189       6:18:03     0:38:11     Ruth              Sherman             Corning/Notubes Race Team                         Spencer                 NY
46        141       6:27:55     0:48:03     Courtnay          Darville            Re:Form / CyclePower                              Ottawa                  ON
47        150       6:33:17     0:53:25     Jena              Greaser             NorEast Cycling                                   Vernon                  CT
48        174       6:42:11     1:02:19     Adriane           Provost             Unattached                                        Terrebonne              QC
49        180       6:52:27     1:12:35     Sarah             Rasmussen           Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                          Ancaster                ON


Men 4/5

Place     Bib       Time        Back        First Name        Last Name           Team                                              City                    State
1         745       5:49:11     0:00:00     Erik              Levinsohn           Williams College                                  Williamstown            MA
2         710       5:52:04     0:02:53     Lou               Bregou              Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                            Littleton               NH
3         768       5:53:40     0:04:29     Ryan              Siebert             Babylon Bike                                      Patchogue               NY
4         762       5:53:52     0:04:41     Thomas            Robson              Dickinson College                                 Westport                CT
5         770       5:54:15     0:05:04     Connor            Walsh               Rochester Institute of Technology                 Killingworth            CT
6         766       5:54:51     0:05:40     Dan               Scholz              Unattached                                        Philadelphia            PA
7         736       5:54:57     0:05:46     James             Jung                Unattached                                        New York                NY
8         758       5:56:01     0:06:50     John              Pescatore           Unattached                                        New Haven               CT
9         755       5:56:31     0:07:20     Tom               O'Neill             Unattached                                        Cortlandt Manor         NY
10        746       5:56:40     0:07:29     Andrew            Loaiza              EuroPRO Checklist                                 Plattsburgh             NY
11        743       5:56:41     0:07:30     Timothy           Leclair             Unattached                                        Jericho                 VT
12        771       5:57:02     0:07:51     Andrew            Weinstein           Unattached                                        Hampton                 NH
13        774       5:58:38     0:09:27     Alexei            Zakharov            CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                           New York                NY
14        719       5:59:05     0:09:54     Ansel             Dickey              Killington Mountain School Cycling Team           Truro                   MA
15        750       6:00:58     0:11:47     Kenny             Mcneill             Killington Mountain School Cycling Team           Rutland                 VT
16        717       6:03:26     0:14:15     Oliver            Davis               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                           New York                NY
17        700       6:04:04     0:14:53     Michael           Anderson            CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                           New York                NY
18        761       6:06:07     0:16:56     William           Rigler              CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity                           Nyc                     NY
19        732       6:06:52     0:17:41     Whitney           Hanson              GMBC/Synergy Fitness                              Swanton                 VT
20        706       6:07:23     0:18:12     Brennan           Berardo             Unattached                                        Essex                   VT
21        726       6:08:26     0:19:15     Leonard           Friedman            Unattached                                        Marlboro                NJ
22        769       6:09:20     0:20:09     Zachary           Stockman            Killington Mountain School Cycling Team           Killington              VT
23        734       6:10:39     0:21:28     Nelson            Hoffman             Onion River Racing                                Northfield              VT
24        748       6:11:44     0:22:33     Harry             Mattison            Unattached                                        Allston                 MA
25        728       6:12:48     0:23:37     Morgan            Goodwin             Unattached                                        Williamstown            MA
26        742       6:15:41     0:26:30     Camden            Latimer             Unattached                                        Rye                     NH
27        708       6:17:38     0:28:27     Russell           Bogin               CRCA                                              New York                NY
28        744       6:19:26     0:30:15     Timothy           Lener               Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting             Goldens Bridge          NY
29        751       6:19:37     0:30:26     Julian            Meier               UNATTACHED                                        Wayne                   PA
30        709       6:19:38     0:30:27     Markus            Bohler              Pawling Cycle & Sport                             Poughkeepsie            NY
31        720       6:20:13     0:31:02     Robert            Dillon              GMBC/Synergy Frjdillonitness                      Warren                  VT
32        739       6:21:28     0:32:17     Josue             Keely               Mojo Riders                                       East Longmeadow         MA
33        772       6:24:29     0:35:18     Joseph            Wells               unattached                                        Essex                   VT
34        737       6:24:32     0:35:21     John              Karod               Bikeman.com                                       Rockport                ME
35        721       6:24:35     0:35:24     Barry             Eyre                Unattached                                        North Kingstown         RI
36        747       6:24:58     0:35:47     Tom               MacClarence         CBRC                                              Loudonville             NY
37        718       6:25:13     0:36:02     Joe               Dellorusso          Unattached                                        Oceanside               NY
38        725       6:26:17     0:37:06     Galen             Frechette           EuroPRO Checklist                                 Cambridge               MA
39        713       6:26:21     0:37:10     Michael           Cavanaugh           Mojo Riders                                       East Longmeadow         MA
40        730       6:26:37     0:37:26     Jamie             Grey                Unattached                                        Burlington              VT
41        729       6:31:10     0:41:59     Matthew           Graham              3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                West Chester            PA
42        702       6:34:27     0:45:16     James             Bachez              Team Pegasus Boston                               Cambridge               MA
43        753       6:34:55     0:45:44     John              Moore               Unattached                                        Boston                  MA
44        757       6:45:10     0:55:59     Robert            Penn                CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity                           New York                NY
45        749       6:51:30     1:02:19     Greg              McElravy            Suburban Sports                                   Kensington              CT
46        733       6:51:40     1:02:29     Benjamin          Ho                  Southern Maine Cycling Club                       Scarborough             ME
47        701       6:52:42     1:03:31     Brook             Anderson            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                              Essex                   VT
48        741       6:53:58     1:04:47     Colin             Kipping-Ruane       Unattached                                        Boston                  MA
49        724       6:56:16     1:07:05     Adriano           Frechel             Team Jamin                                        Boston                  MA
50        765       6:58:27     1:09:16     Karl              Schipul             Cycle Fitness                                     Bethel                  CT
51        722       7:06:23     1:17:12     Thomas            Ferrira Jr          Bikeworks/Hallamore                               Barrington              RI
52        731       7:15:23     1:26:12     Marc              Hammond             Mad River Riders                                  Waitsfield              VT
53        756       7:29:13     1:40:02     Evan              Osler               GMBC/Synergy Fitness                              Burlington              VT
54        705       7:39:38     1:50:27     Eric              Baumann             Team Pegasus Boston                               Somerville              MA
55        738       7:49:31     2:00:20     John              Kavouris            Boston University                                 Boston                  MA


Men 3                                                                             91 starters

Place     Bib       Time        Back        First Name        Last Name           Team                                              City                    State
1         321       6:16:50     0:00:00     Eric              Follen              Maine Coast Cycling Club                          Sanford                 ME
2         355       6:17:12     0:00:22     Stuart            McManus             Harvard University                                Cambridge               MA
3         396       6:18:43     0:01:53     David             Ziehr               Harvard University                                Boston                  MA
4         370       6:19:23     0:02:33     Andy              Quinn               Schuylkill Navy Racing                            Philadelphia            PA
5         327       6:19:27     0:02:37     Donny             Green               Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames              Providence              RI
6         351       6:20:03     0:03:13     Bryan             McGill              CLR - CLRRACING.com                               Mystic                  CT
7         379       6:20:24     0:03:34     Spencer           Schaber             MIT Cycling/FXDD                                  Cambridge               MA
8         392       6:20:27     0:03:37     Curtis            White               BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle           Sandwich                MA
9         337       6:20:32     0:03:42     Joseph            Jacobs              Real Estate Rescue                                Bloomingdale            NJ
10        362       6:20:35     0:03:45     Ben               Noble               CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                       New York                NY
11        373       6:20:36     0:03:46     John              Rhoden              Luxe Wheelworks                                   Brighton                MA
12        331       6:20:45     0:03:55     Aaron             Hall                Unattached                                        Boston                  MA
13        310       6:21:18     0:04:28     Alberto           Citarella           Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                         Charlotte               VT
14        297       6:21:26     0:04:36     Alexander         Barouh              CRCA/BH Garneau                                   Brooklyn                NY
15        306       6:21:37     0:04:47     Manuel            Caliz               Shirks Racing Presented by Trek                   Ephrata                 PA
16        352       6:21:44     0:04:54     Rob               McHardy             Unattached                                        Cary                    NC
17        371       6:21:45     0:04:55     Mark              Rasile              Racer Sportif                                     Burlington              ON
18        343       6:21:54     0:05:04     Zachary           LaBry               Threshold Cycling                                 Somerville              MA
19        295       6:21:55     0:05:05     Erick             Anderson            Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continental pa          Bartlett                NH
20        350       6:22:16     0:05:26     Jonathan          Marshall            DeathRow Velo                                     Shippensburg            PA
21        381       6:22:17     0:05:27     Jordan            Sher                Primal Wear/1st Bank                              Denver                  CO
22        335       6:22:25     0:05:35     Jason             Hettenbaugh         Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Team              Honeoye Falls           NY
23        322       6:22:37     0:05:47     Alexandre         Gagnon              CYCLELOGIK RACING                                 Ottawa                  ON
24        298       6:22:41     0:05:51     Phil              Beard               Onion River Racing                                Middlesex               VT
25        324       6:22:42     0:05:52     Nathan            Goates              DeathRow Velo                                     Shippensburg            PA
26        375       6:22:43     0:05:53     Zachary           Rogers              GamJams / November Bicycles                       Haymarket               VA
27        307       6:22:53     0:06:03     Cosmo             Catalano            Cheshire Cycle Racing                             Hartford                CT
28        308       6:22:53     0:06:03     Wei               Chen                CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                        Elmhurst                NY
29        359       6:23:01     0:06:11     Shane             Moran               Westwood Velo                                     Piermont                NY
30        349       6:23:30     0:06:40     David             Mai                 R4R - Make a Wish                                 Glenburn                ME
31        336       6:23:31     0:06:41     Callum            Ingram              GamJams / November Bicycles                       Charlottesville         VA
32        299       6:23:35     0:06:45     Jamie             Belchak             Paradise Racing                                   Killington              VT
33        341       6:23:36     0:06:46     Darrell           Kohli               Team GearGrinder                                  Rapid River             MI
34        391       6:23:54     0:07:04     Michael           Weiler              Ride Studio Cafe                                  Wayland                 MA
35        344       6:23:55     0:07:05     Mark              Lahuec              ABRT                                              Annapolis               MD
36        326       6:24:26     0:07:36     Benjamin          Grass               VOX Racing Team                                   West Lebanon            NH
37        395       6:24:28     0:07:38     Stefano           Zanotti             Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bl          Hartford                CT
38        354       6:24:36     0:07:46     Paul              McMahon             CCB Racing                                        Manchester              MA
39        345       6:24:51     0:08:01     Joshua            Leibowitz           Washington University                             Randolph                NJ
40        369       6:24:51     0:08:01     Nicholas          Quesnel             Northampton Cycling Club                          Granby                  MA
41        378       6:25:01     0:08:11     Saul              Salazar             Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA                    Jamaica                 NY
42        377       6:25:08     0:08:18     Matt              Sack                Cheshire Cycle Racing                             Cheshire                CT
43        311       6:25:09     0:08:19     Daniel            Crespo              CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez                       New York                NY
44        312       6:25:09     0:08:19     Jordan            Cross               Squadra Coppi                                     Arlington               VA
45        390       6:25:11     0:08:21     Matthew           Waller              Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team              Morgantown              PA
46        339       6:25:16     0:08:26     Drew              Karlberg            World Cup Ski & Cycle                             Downingtown             PA
47        365       6:25:30     0:08:40     Radames           Parissi             JIMENEZ VELO SPORT                                Ridgefield Park         NJ
48        301       6:25:38     0:08:48     Greg              Bortz               Bethel Cycle Sport                                Ridgefield              CT
49        332       6:25:40     0:08:50     John              Harris              Mystic Velo Juniors                               Ledyard                 CT
50        368       6:25:46     0:08:56     Jack              Piller              Onion River Racing                                Plattsburgh             NY
51        334       6:26:01     0:09:11     John              Herrick             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy          Contoocook              NH
52        358       6:26:01     0:09:11     Dave              Mitchell            NorEast Cycling                                   Portsmouth              NH
53        325       6:26:08     0:09:18     Matt              Goedeke             Stage5/Cycling Fusion                             Selkirk                 NY
54        305       6:26:33     0:09:43     Ian               Byrd                Team ROG                                          Rochester               NY
55        313       6:27:27     0:10:37     Mark              Dakoulas            North American Velo/Classbook.Com                 Hartland                VT
56        394       6:27:58     0:11:08     Karl              Zahn                University of Vermont                             Shoreham                VT
57        300       6:29:46     0:12:56     Damian            Bolduc              ONION RIVER RACING                                South Burlington        VT
58        302       6:30:10     0:13:20     Preston           Buehrer             B2C2 p/b Boloco                                   Boston                  MA
59        319       6:30:16     0:13:26     Shawn             Erickson            Tenafly Bicycle Workshop                          Leonia                  NJ
60        353       6:30:40     0:13:50     Jake              McLaughlin          Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Cycles               Lyme                    NH
61        317       6:31:48     0:14:58     Anthony           Eisley              CLR - CLRRACING.COM                               Norwich                 CT
62        356       6:32:26     0:15:36     Ariel             Mendez              CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                        New York                NY
63        389       6:34:11     0:17:21     Christian         Verry               Buris Logistics/Fit Werx                          Burlington              VT
64        372       6:36:38     0:19:48     Matthew           Rettig              Pawling Cycle & Sport                             Cold Spring             NY
65        329       6:36:44     0:19:54     John michael      Hackett             Onion River Racing                                West Rutland            VT
66        382       6:37:16     0:20:26     Keith             Snyder              Kissena Cycling Club                              Brooklyn                NY
67        340       6:37:22     0:20:32     Jared             Katz                Onion River Racing                                Richmond                VT
68        357       6:37:45     0:20:55     Jason             Millas              CLR - CLRRACING.COM                               Moodus                  CT
69        330       6:39:03     0:22:13     Uri               Halevi              BikeReg.com                                       Easthampton             MA
70        309       6:39:19     0:22:29     Alejandro         Cifuentes-Lorenzen  CLR- CLRracing.com                                Stonington              CT
71        318       6:41:18     0:24:28     Matthew           Emeott              TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE                         Woodbury                CT
72        323       6:42:00     0:25:10     Henoch            Getz                Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA                    Brooklyn                NY
73        366       6:42:40     0:25:50     Chris             Petrillo            Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC                      Granby                  CT
74        383       6:43:30     0:26:40     Matt              Spence              Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                         Montpelier              VT
75        360       6:43:52     0:27:02     Nate              Morse               BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle           Cohassett               MA
76        333       6:45:05     0:28:15     Rene              Herrera             Kissena cycling club                              Maspeth                 NY
77        385       6:46:08     0:29:18     Jeffrey           Thomas              Rochester Opthalmalogical Group (ROG)             Fairport                NY
78        346       6:46:18     0:29:28     John              Landino             DeathRow Velo                                     Ridgewood               NJ
79        361       6:46:18     0:29:28     Matthew           Nichols             VOX Racing Team                                   Hanover                 NH
80        316       6:53:47     0:36:57     Robert            Dietrick            Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC                  Farmington              NY
81        364       6:54:56     0:38:06     Jorge             Orrego              Team Cosmic                                       Ridgefield Park         NJ
82        376       7:02:59     0:46:09     Anson             Ross                CLR/www.clrracing.com                             Plainfield              CT
83        363       7:15:49     0:58:59     Tim               Noel                Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                         Shelburne               VT
84        374       7:31:01     1:14:11     Jay               Robbins             Ride Studio Cafe                                  Somerville              MA
85        386       7:51:03     1:34:13     Edgardo           Torres-Chavarria    TARGETRAINING                                     Norwalk                 CT


Women 3/4                                                                         51 starters

Place     Bib       Time        Back        First Name        Last Name           Team                                              City                    State
1         651       5:20:05     0:00:00     Jessie            Donavan             Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                         Shelburne               VT
2         687       5:21:28     0:01:23     Heather           Voisin              Onion River Racing                                Montpelier              VT
3         664       5:23:30     0:03:25     Kathleen          Lysakowski          Cycle Lodge                                       Ware                    MA
4         644       5:25:53     0:05:48     Stacey            Barbossa            Team Cosmic                                       Rutherford              NJ
5         669       5:25:58     0:05:53     Raquel            Miller              CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                       Southampton             NY
6         647       5:26:54     0:06:49     Brittlee          Bowman              CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team               New York                NY
7         659       5:28:56     0:08:51     Kate              Kirkpatrick         GamJams / November Bicycles                       Chevy chase             MD
8         645       5:29:08     0:09:03     Danielle          Baron               Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy          Gilford                 NH
9         667       5:29:47     0:09:42     Vanessa           McCaffery           Corning/NoTubes Race Team                         Newfield                NY
10        674       5:30:59     0:10:54     Susan             Myers               CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga                       New York                NY
11        686       5:31:02     0:10:57     Laura Lee         Vo                  CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr          Brooklyn                NY
12        646       5:33:25     0:13:20     Christina         Birch               pedalpowertraining.com                            Cambridge               MA
13        662       5:33:35     0:13:30     Kristin           Lotito              CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                       West Hempstead          NY
14        685       5:34:29     0:14:24     Emily             Underwood           CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga                       Carmel                  NY
15        648       5:35:14     0:15:09     Victoria          Brumfield           Radical Media                                     New York                NY
16        690       5:36:53     0:16:48     Emma              White               Capital Bicycle Racing Club/CBRC                  Delanson                NY
17        641       5:39:34     0:19:29     Katherine         Amos                CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                       New York                NY
18        673       5:39:40     0:19:35     Maria             Murphy              CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                        West Nyack              NY
19        663       5:43:20     0:23:15     Suzanne           Lucash              CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                       Wellesley               MA
20        691       5:43:26     0:23:21     Alexandria        Wilson              RE:FORM/CyclePower                                Gatineau                QC
21        684       5:44:02     0:23:57     Margaret          Thompson            Corning/NoTubes Race Team                         Clinton                 NY
22        675       5:44:13     0:24:08     Susanna           Piller              Farm Team Elite Women                             Plattsburgh             NY
23        657       5:44:21     0:24:16     Victoria          Gochenour           CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr          New York                NY
24        677       5:46:12     0:26:07     Bailey            Semian              Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicy          Mertztown               PA
25        643       5:46:18     0:26:13     Rachel            Bainbridge          Team Pegasus                                      Cambridge               MA
26        655       5:46:41     0:26:36     Gabrielle         Fisher              CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                       Bronx                   NY
27        654       5:47:11     0:27:06     Nan               Doyal               Unattached                                        Glencoe                 IL
28        679       5:47:32     0:27:27     Joy               Stark               HUP United                                        Dorchester              MA
29        652       5:51:21     0:31:16     Erin              Donohue             Killington Mountain School Cycling Team           Norwich                 VT
30        665       5:51:26     0:31:21     Cindy             Ma                  CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                       New York                NY
31        678       5:52:10     0:32:05     Katherine         Snell               NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                               Nashua                  NH
32        649       5:53:12     0:33:07     Colleen           Conway              CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr          New York                NY
33        689       5:55:30     0:35:25     Kelly             Welker              Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC                                  Penfield                NY
34        653       5:56:00     0:35:55     Melissa           Downes              Unattached                                        Portsmouth              RI
35        676       5:57:21     0:37:16     Birgit            Reeves              Finkraft Cycling Team                             Brooklyn                NY
36        650       5:57:43     0:37:38     Sandra            Deegan              Ontario Masters Cycling Association               Mississauga             ON
37        640       6:12:24     0:52:19     Robyn             Allen               Boston Road Club                                  Lexington               MA
38        658       6:20:41     1:00:36     Rebecca           Johnson             Boston Road Club                                  Brighton                MA
39        692       6:30:30     1:10:25     Rebecca           Wolski              LadiesFirst Racing                                Brighton                MA
40        693       6:41:51     1:21:46     Milica            Wren                Team Pegasus                                      Allston                 MA
41        680       6:54:14     1:34:09     Cyndi             Steiner             Montclair Cyclists                                Montclair               NJ


Men 4                                                                             65 starters

Place     Bib       Time        Back        First Name        Last Name           Team                                              City                    State
1         220       5:28:35     0:00:00     Timothy           Ahearn              egglestonequine.com                               Woodstock               CT
2         234       5:30:18     0:01:43     Jordan            Lynn                Cheshire Cycle Racing                             Southington             CT
3         215       5:30:34     0:01:59     Samuel            Evans-Brown         MC Cycle and Sport                                Gilmanton Iron Works    NH
4         211       5:31:04     0:02:29     Jonathan          D'Alba              Schuylkill Navy Racing                            Philadelphia            PA
5         264       5:32:14     0:03:39     Nicholas          Waller              Team Placid Planet                                Gloversville            NY
6         268       5:35:04     0:06:29     Chad              Young               CCB/DOTGO                                         Newmarket               NH
7         271       5:40:39     0:12:04     Brian             Guercio             Unattached                                        White River Jct         VT
8         236       5:41:20     0:12:45     Matt              Mallet              Catskill Mountain Multisport                      Ballston Spa            NY
9         203       5:41:35     0:13:00     John              Anthony             Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA                    Jersy City              NJ
10        272       5:43:46     0:15:11     Patrick           Jacobs              Real Estate Rescue                                Bloomingdale            NJ
11        243       5:44:06     0:15:31     Antonio           Munoz               CRCA / Foundation                                 Corona                  NY
12        263       5:44:39     0:16:04     Austin            Vincent             CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle           Simsbury                CT
13        245       5:44:55     0:16:20     Geremia           Ortega              CCB/DOTGO                                         Methuen                 MA
14        219       5:45:08     0:16:33     Michael           Grygus              RUUD/TVC                                          Endwell                 NY
15        250       5:45:28     0:16:53     Christopher       Payton              Cycle Loft Velo                                   Newton                  MA
16        255       5:45:32     0:16:57     Paul              Sennott             Unattached                                        Brighton                MA
17        225       5:45:35     0:17:00     Ryan              Johnston            Kissena Cycling Club                              New York                NY
18        237       5:46:06     0:17:31     Anthony           Mazzella            CRCA                                              New York                NY
19        265       5:46:06     0:17:31     David             Warner              Boston Road Club                                  Jamaica Plain           MA
20        241       5:46:21     0:17:46     Mark David        McPherson           CRCA/enduranceWERX                                Brooklyn                NY
21        235       5:46:21     0:17:46     Thomas            Mahan               BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner Cycl          Holden                  MA
22        270       5:46:30     0:17:55     Andrew            Buzzell             Euro-Sports/Foodery/Dal-cin                       Moncton                 NB
23        240       5:46:50     0:18:15     Jay               McLaughlin          Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA                    Brooklyn                NY
24        261       5:47:38     0:19:03     William           Trumper             University of New Hampshire                       Plaistow                NH
25        231       5:50:16     0:21:41     Jeff              Lee                 UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles                        Enfield                 NH
26        224       5:50:24     0:21:49     Michael           Johnson             CCB/DOTGO                                         Holliston               MA
27        229       5:50:36     0:22:01     Matt              Lasker              Cycle Loft Velo                                   Wakefield               MA
28        259       5:50:37     0:22:02     Scott             Sweeney             Minuteman Road Club                               Stow                    MA
29        248       5:50:52     0:22:17     Jeffrey           Pacailler           Real Estate Rescue                                Bloomingdale            NJ
30        242       5:51:46     0:23:11     Rod               Millott             CRCA/Foundation                                   New York                NY
31        258       5:52:25     0:23:50     Timothy           Stenovec            Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA                    New York                NY
32        222       5:53:35     0:25:00     Daniel            Homeier             Colby College                                     Sellersville            PA
33        227       5:53:38     0:25:03     Peter             King                Hi-Time Services Ltd.                             Fort St John            BC
34        226       5:53:56     0:25:21     Christopher       Jones               RUUD Racing/TVC                                   Johnson City            NY
35        244       5:54:06     0:25:31     Micha             Ophir               CRCA                                              New York                NY
36        209       5:54:41     0:26:06     Jeremy            Cratty              Minuteman Road Club                               Stow                    MA
37        218       5:55:34     0:26:59     Justin            Gero                Bard College                                      Annandale-on-Hudson     NY
38        266       5:57:19     0:28:44     Scott             Wells               CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity                           Brooklyn                NY
39        257       5:57:28     0:28:53     David             Singerman           MIT Cycling/FXDD                                  Somerville              MA
40        249       5:58:24     0:29:49     Alexander         Parachini           Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA                    Brooklyn                NY
41        252       6:00:31     0:31:56     Gabriel           Remillard           CLR-CLRRacing.com                                 West Hartford           CT
42        267       6:00:40     0:32:05     Brian             Whitesell           ABRT                                              Gambrills               MD
43        201       6:06:16     0:37:41     Jeffrey           Alpert              CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity                           New York                NY
44        212       6:09:12     0:40:37     Max               Dougherty           Onion River Racing                                Burlington              VT
45        238       6:10:04     0:41:29     Paul              McDonagh            Cycle Loft Velo                                   Winchester              MA
46        254       6:10:34     0:41:59     Jonathan          Ruffus              Nor'East/Slouch                                   Hampton                 NH
47        221       6:16:46     0:48:11     Patrick           Hogan               ABRT                                              Riva                    MD
48        262       6:34:55     1:06:20     Cesar             Vega                CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports                      New York                NY
49        223       6:43:11     1:14:36     Robert            Lowe                CRCA, Sid's Bikes, NYC                            Delhi                   NY
50        269       6:55:14     1:26:39     Duane             Young-Kershaw       Cycle Loft Velo                                   Westport                MA
51        228       7:00:54     1:32:19     John              Koenitzer           Cycle Loft Velo                                   Carlisle                MA
52        246       7:08:06     1:39:31     Maurice           Osorio              CRCA SCOTTOS WOOD FIRED PIZZA.                    Douglaston              NY


Men 4/5                                                                           63 starters

Place     Bib       Time        Back        First Name        Last Name           Team                                              City                    State
1         745       5:49:11     0:00:00     Erik              Levinsohn           Williams College                                  Williamstown            MA
2         710       5:52:04     0:02:53     Lou               Bregou              Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                            Littleton               NH
3         768       5:53:40     0:04:29     Ryan              Siebert             Babylon Bike                                      Patchogue               NY
4         762       5:53:52     0:04:41     Thomas            Robson              Dickinson College                                 Westport                CT
5         770       5:54:15     0:05:04     Connor            Walsh               Rochester Institute of Technology                 Killingworth            CT
6         766       5:54:51     0:05:40     Dan               Scholz              Unattached                                        Philadelphia            PA
7         736       5:54:57     0:05:46     James             Jung                Unattached                                        New York                NY
8         758       5:56:01     0:06:50     John              Pescatore           Unattached                                        New Haven               CT
9         755       5:56:31     0:07:20     Tom               O'Neill             Unattached                                        Cortlandt Manor         NY
10        746       5:56:40     0:07:29     Andrew            Loaiza              EuroPRO Checklist                                 Plattsburgh             NY
11        743       5:56:41     0:07:30     Timothy           Leclair             Unattached                                        Jericho                 VT
12        771       5:57:02     0:07:51     Andrew            Weinstein           Unattached                                        Hampton                 NH
13        774       5:58:38     0:09:27     Alexei            Zakharov            CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                           New York                NY
14        719       5:59:05     0:09:54     Ansel             Dickey              Killington Mountain School Cycling Team           Truro                   MA
15        750       6:00:58     0:11:47     Kenny             Mcneill             Killington Mountain School Cycling Team           Rutland                 VT
16        717       6:03:26     0:14:15     Oliver            Davis               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                           New York                NY
17        700       6:04:04     0:14:53     Michael           Anderson            CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                           New York                NY
18        761       6:06:07     0:16:56     William           Rigler              CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity                           Nyc                     NY
19        732       6:06:52     0:17:41     Whitney           Hanson              GMBC/Synergy Fitness                              Swanton                 VT
20        706       6:07:23     0:18:12     Brennan           Berardo             Unattached                                        Essex                   VT
21        726       6:08:26     0:19:15     Leonard           Friedman            Unattached                                        Marlboro                NJ
22        769       6:09:20     0:20:09     Zachary           Stockman            Killington Mountain School Cycling Team           Killington              VT
23        734       6:10:39     0:21:28     Nelson            Hoffman             Onion River Racing                                Northfield              VT
24        748       6:11:44     0:22:33     Harry             Mattison            Unattached                                        Allston                 MA
25        728       6:12:48     0:23:37     Morgan            Goodwin             Unattached                                        Williamstown            MA
26        742       6:15:41     0:26:30     Camden            Latimer             Unattached                                        Rye                     NH
27        708       6:17:38     0:28:27     Russell           Bogin               CRCA                                              New York                NY
28        744       6:19:26     0:30:15     Timothy           Lener               Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting             Goldens Bridge          NY
29        751       6:19:37     0:30:26     Julian            Meier               UNATTACHED                                        Wayne                   PA
30        709       6:19:38     0:30:27     Markus            Bohler              Pawling Cycle & Sport                             Poughkeepsie            NY
31        720       6:20:13     0:31:02     Robert            Dillon              GMBC/Synergy Frjdillonitness                      Warren                  VT
32        739       6:21:28     0:32:17     Josue             Keely               Mojo Riders                                       East Longmeadow         MA
33        772       6:24:29     0:35:18     Joseph            Wells               unattached                                        Essex                   VT
34        737       6:24:32     0:35:21     John              Karod               Bikeman.com                                       Rockport                ME
35        721       6:24:35     0:35:24     Barry             Eyre                Unattached                                        North Kingstown         RI
36        747       6:24:58     0:35:47     Tom               MacClarence         CBRC                                              Loudonville             NY
37        718       6:25:13     0:36:02     Joe               Dellorusso          Unattached                                        Oceanside               NY
38        725       6:26:17     0:37:06     Galen             Frechette           EuroPRO Checklist                                 Cambridge               MA
39        713       6:26:21     0:37:10     Michael           Cavanaugh           Mojo Riders                                       East Longmeadow         MA
40        730       6:26:37     0:37:26     Jamie             Grey                Unattached                                        Burlington              VT
41        729       6:31:10     0:41:59     Matthew           Graham              3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                West Chester            PA
42        702       6:34:27     0:45:16     James             Bachez              Team Pegasus Boston                               Cambridge               MA
43        753       6:34:55     0:45:44     John              Moore               Unattached                                        Boston                  MA
44        757       6:45:10     0:55:59     Robert            Penn                CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity                           New York                NY
45        749       6:51:30     1:02:19     Greg              McElravy            Suburban Sports                                   Kensington              CT
46        733       6:51:40     1:02:29     Benjamin          Ho                  Southern Maine Cycling Club                       Scarborough             ME
47        701       6:52:42     1:03:31     Brook             Anderson            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                              Essex                   VT
48        741       6:53:58     1:04:47     Colin             Kipping-Ruane       Unattached                                        Boston                  MA
49        724       6:56:16     1:07:05     Adriano           Frechel             Team Jamin                                        Boston                  MA
50        765       6:58:27     1:09:16     Karl              Schipul             Cycle Fitness                                     Bethel                  CT
51        722       7:06:23     1:17:12     Thomas            Ferrira Jr          Bikeworks/Hallamore                               Barrington              RI
52        731       7:15:23     1:26:12     Marc              Hammond             Mad River Riders                                  Waitsfield              VT
53        756       7:29:13     1:40:02     Evan              Osler               GMBC/Synergy Fitness                              Burlington              VT
54        705       7:39:38     1:50:27     Eric              Baumann             Team Pegasus Boston                               Somerville              MA
55        738       7:49:31     2:00:20     John              Kavouris            Boston University                                 Boston                  MA


Men 40+                                                                           55 starters

Place     Bib       Time        Back        First Name        Last Name           Team                                              City                    State
1         451       5:27:54     0:00:00     Fred              Thomas              OA/Cyclemania                                     Cape Elizabeth          ME
2         443       5:30:15     0:02:21     Carl              Reglar              Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                  Mount Vernon            NY
3         444       5:30:19     0:02:25     Paul              Richard             CCB Racing Team                                   Amesbury                MA
4         411       5:30:30     0:02:36     Gerry             Clapper             Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team            Avon                    CT
5         447       5:31:05     0:03:11     Matt              Seaton              Rapha/CRCA                                        New York                NY
6         452       5:31:08     0:03:14     Joe               Tonon               Destination Cycling                               Marblehead              MA
7         453       5:31:15     0:03:21     Peter             Vollers             Killington Mountain School Cycling Team           Woodstock               VT
8         432       5:31:21     0:03:27     Max               Lippolis            Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump                    Pound Ridge             NY
9         448       5:31:49     0:03:55     Bill              Shattuck            Corner Cycle                                      Bridgewater             MA
10        427       5:31:54     0:04:00     David             Hildebrand          Expo/Superior Energy                              Ellington               CT
11        440       5:31:59     0:04:05     Steve             Proulx              The Cyclery                                       Ottawa                  ON
12        423       5:32:20     0:04:26     Mark              Gunsalus            Clif Bar / Pactimo                                Dudley                  MA
13        454       5:32:42     0:04:48     A. Zane           Wenzel              Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team            Middletown              CT
14        420       5:32:43     0:04:49     Gregg             Galletta            CRCA/BH Garneau                                   Dobbs Ferry             NY
15        424       5:33:11     0:05:17     Kurt              Gustafsson          CRCA/AXIS                                         Brooklyn                NY
16        430       5:33:41     0:05:47     David             Kirkpatrick         GamJams / November Bicycles                       Chevy chase             MD
17        414       5:34:40     0:06:46     Patrick           Cunningham          Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team            New Hartford            CT
18        409       5:34:53     0:06:59     Lorenzo           Caterini            HUB RACING                                        Halifax                 NS
19        416       5:35:15     0:07:21     Michael           Drexel              Unattached                                        Delanson                NY
20        449       5:36:23     0:08:29     Andrew            Stewart             Team IFG                                          Toronto                 ON
21        404       5:36:47     0:08:53     Ron               Bourgoin            OA/CYCLEMANIA                                     Windham                 ME
22        438       5:36:50     0:08:56     Jon               Orcutt              CRCA/Axis                                         Brooklyn                NY
23        450       5:36:56     0:09:02     Mark              Suprenant           Team Type 1                                       Milford                 NH
24        434       5:37:03     0:09:09     John              McGill              Onion River Racing                                Montpelier              VT
25        439       5:37:45     0:09:51     Wayne             Prescott            Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team            Canton                  CT
26        401       5:38:00     0:10:06     Stephan           Badger              TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE                         Roxbury                 CT
27        437       5:38:24     0:10:30     Paul              Nyberg              Horst Engineering Cycling Team                    Canton                  CT
28        421       5:38:41     0:10:47     David             Gazsi               CycleLogikRacing                                  Masham                  QC
29        429       5:39:40     0:11:46     Carl              Kiiffner            The Cyclery                                       Ottawa                  ON
30        405       5:40:24     0:12:30     Jeremy            Brazeal             CVC Subaru of New England                         Manchester              CT
31        419       5:40:58     0:13:04     Neil              Fitch               OA/Cyclemania                                     Portland                ME
32        400       5:41:28     0:13:34     Gary              Aspnes              CCB Racing Team                                   Rockville               RI
33        403       5:42:10     0:14:16     Marc              Booth               Kurzawinski coach                                 Toronto                 ON
34        435       5:42:17     0:14:23     Bill              Muzzio              Bethel Cycle                                      Sandy Hook              CT
35        446       5:43:03     0:15:09     Andreas           Runggatscher        FinKraft Cycling Team                             Monroe                  NY
36        417       5:43:07     0:15:13     Steven            Edwards             OA/CycleMania                                     South Portland          ME
37        428       5:43:51     0:15:57     Peter             Hoag                Ruud Racing Tioga Velo Club                       Dansville               NY
38        426       5:43:56     0:16:02     Andrew            Hannaford           Team IFG                                          Toronto                 ON
39        410       5:44:29     0:16:35     Paul              Chedore             Cyclelogik Racing                                 Ottawa                  ON
40        407       5:44:54     0:17:00     Paul              Carbonara           Century Road Club /Axis                           Brooklyn                NY
41        441       5:45:44     0:17:50     Victor            Pwu                 Wheels of Bloor                                   Toronto                 ON
42        406       5:47:33     0:19:39     Keith             Button              CCB racing                                        Nottingham              NH
43        422       5:48:13     0:20:19     Ralf              Geiben Lynn         Weebike/Hasyun Racing                             Concord                 NH
44        442       5:53:06     0:25:12     John              Raheb               Blue Ribbon/Translations                          Montvale                NJ
45        431       5:54:26     0:26:32     Steven            Lehmann             Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revolutio          Weare                   NH
46        413       6:23:16     0:55:22     Jordi             Conrado             Liberty Cycle                                     Basking Ridge           NJ
47        425       6:24:31     0:56:37     Lance             Haag                IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com                    Fairfax                 CA


Men 50+                                                                           56 starters

Place     Bib       Time        Back        First Name        Last Name           Team                                              City                    State
1         560       5:39:32     0:00:00     Haluk             Sarci               Deno's Wonder Wheel                               Cresskill               NJ
2         555       5:40:35     0:01:03     Hank              Pfeifle             OA/Cyclemania                                     Brunswick               ME
3         566       5:40:39     0:01:07     William           Thompson            CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                     West Hartford           CT
4         564       5:41:21     0:01:49     Rick              Sorenson            Onion River Sports                                Rutland                 VT
5         556       5:42:34     0:03:02     Bob               Roldan              CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles              Somerville              MA
6         510       5:44:52     0:05:20     Mike              Allaire             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                  North Salem             NY
7         524       5:47:56     0:08:24     Dan               Fitch               Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle                  Cazenovia               NY
8         520       5:48:28     0:08:56     Ambrose           Delaney             FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM                             Sydney                  NS
9         543       5:48:37     0:09:05     Thomas            Luzio               Deno's Wonder Wheel                               Mamaroneck              NY
10        518       5:50:01     0:10:29     Scott             Clark               Hub Cycle                                         Bedford                 NS
11        549       5:50:36     0:11:04     James             Nash                CCB Racing Team                                   North Hampton           NH
12        557       5:52:23     0:12:51     Andrew            Ross                MaxPowerCycling.com                               Mexico                  NY
13        567       5:53:07     0:13:35     Mark              Thompson            Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution             Nashua                  NH
14        525       5:53:13     0:13:41     Kevin             Fitzmaurice         TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE                         Middlebury              CT
15        519       5:54:10     0:14:38     Michael           Claus               OA/Cyclemania                                     Kennebunk               ME
16        545       5:54:33     0:15:01     Robert            Massicotte          CyclePath Markham                                 Toronto                 ON
17        531       5:54:59     0:15:27     Ben               Hughes              CRCA/BH Garneau                                   New York                NY
18        511       5:56:28     0:16:56     Thomas            Allessio            bca tosk                                          Dalton                  MA
19        522       5:56:36     0:17:04     Chuck             Dopfel              545 Velo                                          Wayland                 MA
20        530       5:57:11     0:17:39     John              Healy               NorEast Cycling                                   Madbury                 NH
21        535       5:59:56     0:20:24     James             Kelly               Unattached                                        Chatham                 NJ
22        539       6:01:19     0:21:47     David             Linden              Team Dayton Fuji Cycling                          Beavercreek             OH
23        528       6:01:32     0:22:00     Roger             Harper              TargetTraining                                    New Canaan              CT
24        533       6:01:45     0:22:13     James             Hutcheson           P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com                     Ancaster                ON
25        550       6:02:39     0:23:07     John              Newton              Chester County Velo                               Kennett Square          PA
26        512       6:02:43     0:23:11     David             Andersen            Boston Road Club                                  Boston                  MA
27        541       6:03:33     0:24:01     Fred              Loucks              Nor East Cycling                                  Dover                   NH
28        558       6:09:04     0:29:32     Garry             Sansoucie           BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A          Plaistown               NH
29        546       6:09:06     0:29:34     Matt              Moore               CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles             Manchester              VT
30        521       6:09:28     0:29:56     Karel             Domansky            vain360                                           Charlestown             MA
31        513       6:09:35     0:30:03     Allan             Bates               BCA/TOSK                                          Pittsfield              MA
32        551       6:10:41     0:31:09     Paul              Niehoff             SMCC                                              Portland                ME
33        534       6:12:13     0:32:41     Jerry             Jacobs              545 Velo                                          Wayland                 MA
34        563       6:12:14     0:32:42     Tony              Settel              Deno's Wonder Wheel                               Croton on Hudson        NY
35        540       6:12:47     0:33:15     Scott             Loring              CLR-CLRracing.com                                 New London              CT
36        529       6:12:51     0:33:19     Kevin             Hays                OA/Cyclemania                                     Brookline               MA
37        542       6:12:55     0:33:23     Tom               Luther              NorEast Cycling                                   Durham                  NH
38        526       6:16:33     0:37:01     Steve             Goodell             Heart House/CC Evesham                            Lawrenceville           NJ
39        561       6:18:14     0:38:42     Bruce             Schwab              OA/Cyclemania                                     Woolwich                ME
40        538       6:28:17     0:48:45     Jim               Levinsohn           Ann Arbor Velo Club/ Priority Health              New Haven               CT
41        514       6:34:15     0:54:43     Richard           Bauch               Colavita Racing, Inc.                             Califon                 NJ
42        527       6:38:49     0:59:17     Bob               Guatelli            CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez                      New York                NY
43        532       7:21:56     1:42:24     Michael           Humphries           NHCC                                              New Boston              NH


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sprints
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Men P/1/2

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
Sprint #1 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 3 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      73     Shaun           Mc Carthy         Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Quebec          QC     6
2      37     Luc             Dionne            TEAMCIBC                                Contrecoeur     UN     4
3      45     William         Goodfellow        Bodysol-Lotto PCW                       Dorval          QC     3
4      86     Arnaud          Papillon          Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Quebec          QC     2
5      76     Andrew          McCullough        Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                Montpelier      VT     1

Sprint #2 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 2 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      40     Antoine         Duchesne          Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Saint-Agustin-deQC     6
2      45     William         Goodfellow        Bodysol-Lotto PCW                       Dorval          QC     4
3      59     Chris           Hurst             Stan's NoTubes/AXA/CRCA                 Lake Geneva     WI     3
4      56     Evan            Huff              J.A.M. Fund / NCC                       Russell         MA     2
5      83     Nicholas        Friesen           Team H&R BLOCK                          Red Deer        AB     1

Sprint #3 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 1 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      86     Arnaud          Papillon          Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Quebec          QC     6
2      87     R�mi            Pelletier-Roy     Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Saint-Agustin-deQC     4
3      56     Evan            Huff              J.A.M. Fund / NCC                       Russell         MA     3
4      45     William         Goodfellow        Bodysol-Lotto PCW                       Dorval          QC     2
5      16     Jacob           Bobrow            CCB Racing                              Burlington      VT     1

Finish
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      82     Pierrick        Naud              Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs MobiliLongueuil       QC     12
2      120    Sam             Witmitz           Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Quebec          QC     8
3      96     Allan           Rego              Farm Team Elite Development             Tiverton        RI     6
4      41     Jeremy          Durrin            J.A.M. Fund / NCC                       Amherst         MA     4
5      86     Arnaud          Papillon          Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Quebec          QC     2


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 12 - Bethel
Place  Bib                                                                                                     Points
1      82     Pierrick        Naud              Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs MobiliLongueuil       QC     6
2      86     Arnaud          Papillon          Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Quebec          QC     4
3      83     Nicholas        Friesen           Team H&R BLOCK                          Red Deer        AB     3


Overall Results
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      82     Pierrick        Naud              Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs MobiliLongueuil       QC     18
2      86     Arnaud          Papillon          Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Quebec          QC     14
3      120    Sam             Witmitz           Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Quebec          QC     8
4      73     Shaun           Mc Carthy         Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Quebec          QC     6
5      96     Allan           Rego              Farm Team Elite Development             Tiverton        RI     6
6      56     Evan            Huff              J.A.M. Fund / NCC                       Russell         MA     5
7      87     R�mi            Pelletier-Roy     Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose     Saint-Agustin-deQC     4
8      37     Luc             Dionne            TEAMCIBC                                Contrecoeur     UN     4
9      83     Nicholas        Friesen           Team H&R BLOCK                          Red Deer        AB     4
10     41     Jeremy          Durrin            J.A.M. Fund / NCC                       Amherst         MA     4
11     59     Chris           Hurst             Stan's NoTubes/AXA/CRCA                 Lake Geneva     WI     3
12     76     Andrew          McCullough        Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                Montpelier      VT     1
13     16     Jacob           Bobrow            CCB Racing                              Burlington      VT     1


Women 1/2

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
Sprint #1 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 2 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      159    Veronique       Labonte           Team Juvederm-Specialized               Montreal        QC     6
2      169    Lindsey         Myers             Danbury Audi                            Paradise        CA     4
3      175    Jennifer        Purcell           Danbury Audi                            Norwalk         CT     3
4      155    Stacey          Jensen            Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder              Brooklyn        NY     2
5      139    Joanie          Caron             Team Juvederm-Specialized               Quebec City     QC     1

Sprint #2 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 1 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      159    Veronique       Labonte           Team Juvederm-Specialized               Montreal        QC     6
2      169    Lindsey         Myers             Danbury Audi                            Paradise        CA     4
3      175    Jennifer        Purcell           Danbury Audi                            Norwalk         CT     3
4      155    Stacey          Jensen            Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder              Brooklyn        NY     2
5      130    Lex             Albrecht          Team Juvederm-Specialized               Laval           QC     1

Finish - Route 100
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      159    Veronique       Labonte           Team Juvederm-Specialized               Montreal        QC     12
2      169    Lindsey         Myers             Danbury Audi                            Paradise        CA     8
3      175    Jennifer        Purcell           Danbury Audi                            Norwalk         CT     6
4      155    Stacey          Jensen            Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder              Brooklyn        NY     4
5      139    Joanie          Caron             Team Juvederm-Specialized               Quebec City     QC     2


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 12 - Bethel
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      183    Monika          Sattler           XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSOArlington       VA     6
2      138    Patty           Buerkle           VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek         Pittsburgh      PA     4
3      155    Stacey          Jensen            Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder              Brooklyn        NY     3


Overall Results
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      159    Veronique       Labonte           Team Juvederm-Specialized               Montreal        QC     24
2      169    Lindsey         Myers             Danbury Audi                            Paradise        CA     16
3      175    Jennifer        Purcell           Danbury Audi                            Norwalk         CT     12
4      155    Stacey          Jensen            Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder              Brooklyn        NY     11
5      183    Monika          Sattler           XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSOArlington       VA     6
6      138    Patty           Buerkle           VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek         Pittsburgh      PA     4


Men 3

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
Sprint #1 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 3 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      340    Jared           Katz              Onion River Racing                      Richmond        VT     6
2      326    Benjamin        Grass             VOX Racing Team                         West Lebanon    NH     4
3      396    David           Ziehr             Harvard University                      Boston          MA     3
4      382    Keith           Snyder            Kissena Cycling Club                    Brooklyn        NY     2
5      346    John            Landino           DeathRow Velo                           Ridgewood       NJ     1

Sprint #2 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 2 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      309    Alejandro       Cifuentes-LorenzenCLR- CLRracing.com                      Stonington      CT     6
2      326    Benjamin        Grass             VOX Racing Team                         West Lebanon    NH     4
3      340    Jared           Katz              Onion River Racing                      Richmond        VT     3
4      346    John            Landino           DeathRow Velo                           Ridgewood       NJ     2
5      383    Matt            Spence            Burris Logistics/Fit Werx               Montpelier      VT     1

Sprint #3 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 1 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      330    Uri             Halevi            BikeReg.com                             Easthampton     MA     6
2      326    Benjamin        Grass             VOX Racing Team                         West Lebanon    NH     4
3      346    John            Landino           DeathRow Velo                           Ridgewood       NJ     3
4      392    Curtis          White             BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle Sandwich        MA     2
5      348    Jack            MacClarence       Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p.b. Corner CLoudonville     NY     1

Finish
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      356    Ariel           Mendez            CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing              New York        NY     12
2      379    Spencer         Schaber           MIT Cycling/FXDD                        Cambridge       MA     8
3      327    Donny           Green             Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames    Providence      RI     6
4      297    Alexander       Barouh            CRCA/BH Garneau                         Brooklyn        NY     4
5      306    Manuel          Caliz             Shirks Racing Presented by Trek         Ephrata         PA     2


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 12 - Bethel
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      382    Keith           Snyder            Kissena Cycling Club                    Brooklyn        NY     6
2      326    Benjamin        Grass             VOX Racing Team                         West Lebanon    NH     4
3      356    Ariel           Mendez            CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing              New York        NY     3


Overall Results
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      326    Benjamin        Grass             VOX Racing Team                         West Lebanon    NH     16
2      356    Ariel           Mendez            CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing              New York        NY     15
3      340    Jared           Katz              Onion River Racing                      Richmond        VT     9
4      382    Keith           Snyder            Kissena Cycling Club                    Brooklyn        NY     8
5      379    Spencer         Schaber           MIT Cycling/FXDD                        Cambridge       MA     8
6      330    Uri             Halevi            BikeReg.com                             Easthampton     MA     6
7      309    Alejandro       Cifuentes-LorenzenCLR- CLRracing.com                      Stonington      CT     6
8      346    John            Landino           DeathRow Velo                           Ridgewood       NJ     6
9      327    Donny           Green             Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames    Providence      RI     6
10     297    Alexander       Barouh            CRCA/BH Garneau                         Brooklyn        NY     4
11     396    David           Ziehr             Harvard University                      Boston          MA     3
12     392    Curtis          White             BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle Sandwich        MA     2
13     306    Manuel          Caliz             Shirks Racing Presented by Trek         Ephrata         PA     2
14     383    Matt            Spence            Burris Logistics/Fit Werx               Montpelier      VT     1


Women 3/4

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
Sprint #1 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 1 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      662    Kristin         Lotito            CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez             West Hempstead  NY     6
2      685    Emily           Underwood         CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga             Carmel          NY     4
3      669    Raquel          Miller            CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez             Southampton     NY     3
4      681    Kerrin          Strevell          Capital Bicycle Racing Club             Valatie         NY     2
5      655    Gabrielle       Fisher            CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez             Bronx           NY     1

Finish
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      686    Laura Lee       Vo                CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover ChiroprBrooklyn        NY     12
2      667    Vanessa         McCaffery         Corning/NoTubes Race Team               Newfield        NY     8
3      662    Kristin         Lotito            CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez             West Hempstead  NY     6
4      669    Raquel          Miller            CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez             Southampton     NY     4
5      647    Brittlee        Bowman            CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team     New York        NY     2


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 12 - Bethel
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      662    Kristin         Lotito            CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez             West Hempstead  NY     6
2      685    Emily           Underwood         CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga             Carmel          NY     4
3      642    Ellen           Anderson          VOX Racing Team                         Hanover         NH     3


Overall Results
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      662    Kristin         Lotito            CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez             West Hempstead  NY     18
2      686    Laura Lee       Vo                CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover ChiroprBrooklyn        NY     12
3      685    Emily           Underwood         CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga             Carmel          NY     8
4      667    Vanessa         McCaffery         Corning/NoTubes Race Team               Newfield        NY     8
5      669    Raquel          Miller            CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez             Southampton     NY     7
6      647    Brittlee        Bowman            CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team     New York        NY     2
7      655    Gabrielle       Fisher            CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez             Bronx           NY     1


Men 4

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
Sprint #1 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 2 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      265    David           Warner            Boston Road Club                        Jamaica Plain   MA     6
2      269    Duane           Young-Kershaw     Cycle Loft Velo                         Westport        MA     4
3      238    Paul            McDonagh          Cycle Loft Velo                         Winchester      MA     3
4      243    Antonio         Munoz             CRCA / Foundation                       Corona          NY     2
5      239    Ryan            McGarrity         CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity                 New York        NY     1

Sprint #2 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 1 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      211    Jonathan        D'Alba            Schuylkill Navy Racing                  Philadelphia    PA     6
2      265    David           Warner            Boston Road Club                        Jamaica Plain   MA     4
3      243    Antonio         Munoz             CRCA / Foundation                       Corona          NY     3
4      210    Glenn           Cratty            Sonic Boom Racing                       Louisville      CO     2
5      226    Christopher     Jones             RUUD Racing/TVC                         Johnson City    NY     1

Finish
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      265    David           Warner            Boston Road Club                        Jamaica Plain   MA     12
2      243    Antonio         Munoz             CRCA / Foundation                       Corona          NY     8
3      204    Michael         Black             Unattached                              Whitehall       PA     6
4      239    Ryan            McGarrity         CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity                 New York        NY     4
5      232    Bart            Lipinski          Blue Hills Cycling Club                 Kingston        MA     2


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 12 - Bethel
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      258    Timothy         Stenovec          Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA          New York        NY     6
2      243    Antonio         Munoz             CRCA / Foundation                       Corona          NY     4
3      242    Rod             Millott           CRCA/Foundation                         New York        NY     3


Overall Results
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      265    David           Warner            Boston Road Club                        Jamaica Plain   MA     22
2      243    Antonio         Munoz             CRCA / Foundation                       Corona          NY     17
3      211    Jonathan        D'Alba            Schuylkill Navy Racing                  Philadelphia    PA     6
4      258    Timothy         Stenovec          Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA          New York        NY     6
5      269    Duane           Young-Kershaw     Cycle Loft Velo                         Westport        MA     4
6      242    Rod             Millott           CRCA/Foundation                         New York        NY     3
7      238    Paul            McDonagh          Cycle Loft Velo                         Winchester      MA     3
8      226    Christopher     Jones             RUUD Racing/TVC                         Johnson City    NY     1


Men 4/5

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
Sprint #1 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 2 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      735    Michael         Hopwood           GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    Jericho         VT     6
2      758    John            Pescatore         Unattached                              New Haven       CT     4
3      774    Alexei          Zakharov          CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 New York        NY     3
4      726    Leonard         Friedman          Unattached                              Marlboro        NJ     2
5      728    Morgan          Goodwin           Unattached                              Williamstown    MA     1

Sprint #2 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 1 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      709    Markus          Bohler            Pawling Cycle & Sport                   Poughkeepsie    NY     6
2      728    Morgan          Goodwin           Unattached                              Williamstown    MA     4
3      758    John            Pescatore         Unattached                              New Haven       CT     3
4      755    Tom             O'Neill           Unattached                              Cortlandt Manor NY     2
5      732    Whitney         Hanson            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    Swanton         VT     1

Finish
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      770    Connor          Walsh             Rochester Institute of Technology       Killingworth    CT     12
2      758    John            Pescatore         Unattached                              New Haven       CT     8
3      710    Lou             Bregou            Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                  Littleton       NH     6
4      762    Thomas          Robson            Dickinson College                       Westport        CT     4
5      755    Tom             O'Neill           Unattached                              Cortlandt Manor NY     2


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 12 - Bethel
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      728    Morgan          Goodwin           Unattached                              Williamstown    MA     6
2      772    Joseph          Wells             unattached                              Essex           VT     4
3      735    Michael         Hopwood           GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    Jericho         VT     3


Overall Results
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      758    John            Pescatore         Unattached                              New Haven       CT     15
2      770    Connor          Walsh             Rochester Institute of Technology       Killingworth    CT     12
3      728    Morgan          Goodwin           Unattached                              Williamstown    MA     11
4      709    Markus          Bohler            Pawling Cycle & Sport                   Poughkeepsie    NY     6
5      710    Lou             Bregou            Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                  Littleton       NH     6
6      772    Joseph          Wells             unattached                              Essex           VT     4
7      755    Tom             O'Neill           Unattached                              Cortlandt Manor NY     4
8      762    Thomas          Robson            Dickinson College                       Westport        CT     4
9      774    Alexei          Zakharov          CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 New York        NY     3
10     726    Leonard         Friedman          Unattached                              Marlboro        NJ     2
11     732    Whitney         Hanson            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    Swanton         VT     1


Men 40+

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
Sprint #1 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 2 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      453    Peter           Vollers           Killington Mountain School Cycling Team Woodstock       VT     6
2      404    Ron             Bourgoin          OA/CYCLEMANIA                           Windham         ME     4
3      442    John            Raheb             Blue Ribbon/Translations                Montvale        NJ     3
4      432    Max             Lippolis          Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump          Pound Ridge     NY     2
5      444    Paul            Richard           CCB Racing Team                         Amesbury        MA     1

Sprint #2 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 1 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      400    Gary            Aspnes            CCB Racing Team                         Rockville       RI     6
2      447    Matt            Seaton            Rapha/CRCA                              New York        NY     4
3      424    Kurt            Gustafsson        CRCA/AXIS                               Brooklyn        NY     3
4      430    David           Kirkpatrick       GamJams / November Bicycles             Chevy chase     MD     2
5      405    Jeremy          Brazeal           CVC Subaru of New England               Manchester      CT     1

Finish
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      444    Paul            Richard           CCB Racing Team                         Amesbury        MA     12
2      453    Peter           Vollers           Killington Mountain School Cycling Team Woodstock       VT     8
3      443    Carl            Reglar            Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump        Mount Vernon    NY     6
4      447    Matt            Seaton            Rapha/CRCA                              New York        NY     4
5      451    Fred            Thomas            OA/Cyclemania                           Cape Elizabeth  ME     2


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 12 - Bethel
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      446    Andreas         Runggatscher      FinKraft Cycling Team                   Monroe          NY     6
2      443    Carl            Reglar            Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump        Mount Vernon    NY     4
3      409    Lorenzo         Caterini          HUB RACING                              Halifax         NS     3


Overall Results
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      453    Peter           Vollers           Killington Mountain School Cycling Team Woodstock       VT     14
2      444    Paul            Richard           CCB Racing Team                         Amesbury        MA     13
3      443    Carl            Reglar            Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump        Mount Vernon    NY     10
4      447    Matt            Seaton            Rapha/CRCA                              New York        NY     8
5      400    Gary            Aspnes            CCB Racing Team                         Rockville       RI     6
6      446    Andreas         Runggatscher      FinKraft Cycling Team                   Monroe          NY     6
7      404    Ron             Bourgoin          OA/CYCLEMANIA                           Windham         ME     4
8      424    Kurt            Gustafsson        CRCA/AXIS                               Brooklyn        NY     3
9      409    Lorenzo         Caterini          HUB RACING                              Halifax         NS     3
10     442    John            Raheb             Blue Ribbon/Translations                Montvale        NJ     3
11     432    Max             Lippolis          Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump          Pound Ridge     NY     2
12     430    David           Kirkpatrick       GamJams / November Bicycles             Chevy chase     MD     2
13     451    Fred            Thomas            OA/Cyclemania                           Cape Elizabeth  ME     2
14     405    Jeremy          Brazeal           CVC Subaru of New England               Manchester      CT     1


Men 50+

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
Sprint #1 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 2 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      549    James           Nash              CCB Racing Team                         North Hampton   NH     6
2      543    Thomas          Luzio             Deno's Wonder Wheel                     Mamaroneck      NY     4
3      546    Matt            Moore             CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles   Manchester      VT     3
4      565    Michael         Theroux           Paradise Sports                         Claremont       NH     2
5      512    David           Andersen          Boston Road Club                        Boston          MA     1

Sprint #2 - Finish Line (Route 100) - 1 to go
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      567    Mark            Thompson          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution   Nashua          NH     6
2      549    James           Nash              CCB Racing Team                         North Hampton   NH     4
3      565    Michael         Theroux           Paradise Sports                         Claremont       NH     3
4      546    Matt            Moore             CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles   Manchester      VT     2
5      543    Thomas          Luzio             Deno's Wonder Wheel                     Mamaroneck      NY     1

Finish
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      565    Michael         Theroux           Paradise Sports                         Claremont       NH     12
2      546    Matt            Moore             CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles   Manchester      VT     8
3      567    Mark            Thompson          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution   Nashua          NH     6
4      543    Thomas          Luzio             Deno's Wonder Wheel                     Mamaroneck      NY     4
5      541    Fred            Loucks            Nor East Cycling                        Dover           NH     2


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
Sprint #1 - Route 12 - Bethel
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      541    Fred            Loucks            Nor East Cycling                        Dover           NH     6
2      546    Matt            Moore             CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles   Manchester      VT     4
3      544    Eiric           Marro             BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant ANashua          NH     3


Overall Results
Place  Bib    First Name      Last Name         Team                                    City            State  Points
1      546    Matt            Moore             CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles   Manchester      VT     17
2      567    Mark            Thompson          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution   Nashua          NH     12
3      549    James           Nash              CCB Racing Team                         North Hampton   NH     10
4      543    Thomas          Luzio             Deno's Wonder Wheel                     Mamaroneck      NY     9
5      541    Fred            Loucks            Nor East Cycling                        Dover           NH     8
6      512    David           Andersen          Boston Road Club                        Boston          MA     1


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KOM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men P/1/2

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
KOM #1 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 1
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        78       Dylan            Mcnicholas         CCB Racing                               5
2        87       R�mi             Pelletier-Roy      Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      3
3        52       Jake             Hollenbach         Boston Bicycle School                    1

KOM #2 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 2
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        114      Brett            Tivers             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      5
2        78       Dylan            Mcnicholas         CCB Racing                               3
3        52       Jake             Hollenbach         Boston Bicycle School                    1

KOM #3 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 3
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        87       R�mi             Pelletier-Roy      Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      5
2        114      Brett            Tivers             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      3
3        16       Jacob            Bobrow             CCB Racing                               1

KOM #4 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 4
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        78       Dylan            Mcnicholas         CCB Racing                               5
2        87       R�mi             Pelletier-Roy      Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      3
3        114      Brett            Tivers             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      1


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
KOM #1 - North Road
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        15       William          Blackburn          Gaspesien/PassionVelo                    12
2        86       Arnaud           Papillon           Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      9
3        83       Nicholas         Friesen            Team H&R BLOCK                           7
4        35       Jean-samuel      Deshaies           Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili 4
5        62       Max              Korus              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                 2

KOM #2 - East Mountain Rd
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        87       R�mi             Pelletier-Roy      Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      12
2        114      Brett            Tivers             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      9
3        1        Hugo             Houle              Independant                              7
4        109      Sean             Smith              J.A.M. Fund / NCC                        4
5        58       Peter            Hurst              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                 2

KOM #3 - Finish - K1 Base Area
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        58       Peter            Hurst              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                 8
2        114      Brett            Tivers             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      6
3        1        Hugo             Houle              Independant                              4
4        109      Sean             Smith              J.A.M. Fund / NCC                        3
5        87       R�mi             Pelletier-Roy      Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      2


Overall Results
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        87       R�mi             Pelletier-Roy      Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      25
2        114      Brett            Tivers             Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      24
3        78       Dylan            Mcnicholas         CCB Racing                               13
4        15       William          Blackburn          Gaspesien/PassionVelo                    12
5        1        Hugo             Houle              Independant                              11
6        58       Peter            Hurst              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                 10
7        86       Arnaud           Papillon           Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose      9
8        83       Nicholas         Friesen            Team H&R BLOCK                           7
9        109      Sean             Smith              J.A.M. Fund / NCC                        7
10       35       Jean-samuel      Deshaies           Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili 4
11       52       Jake             Hollenbach         Boston Bicycle School                    2
12       62       Max              Korus              BikeReg.com / Cannondale                 2
13       16       Jacob            Bobrow             CCB Racing                               1


Women 1/2

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
QOM #1 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 1
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        130      Lex              Albrecht           Team Juvederm-Specialized                5
2        164      Anna             McLoon             Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specializ3
3        154      Jenny            Ives               Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling          1

QOM #2 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 2
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        169      Lindsey          Myers              Danbury Audi                             5
2        159      Veronique        Labonte            Team Juvederm-Specialized                3
3        130      Lex              Albrecht           Team Juvederm-Specialized                1

QOM #3 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 3
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        169      Lindsey          Myers              Danbury Audi                             5
2        159      Veronique        Labonte            Team Juvederm-Specialized                3
3        130      Lex              Albrecht           Team Juvederm-Specialized                1


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
QOM #1 - North Road
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        159      Veronique        Labonte            Team Juvederm-Specialized                12
2        130      Lex              Albrecht           Team Juvederm-Specialized                9
3        185      Sue              Schlatter          Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery           7
4        144      Veronique        Fortin             PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com             4
5        172      Susan            Palmer-Komar       PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com             2

QOM #2 - East Mountain Rd
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        179      Denise           Ramsden            Team Juvederm-Specialized                12
2        144      Veronique        Fortin             PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com             9
3        159      Veronique        Labonte            Team Juvederm-Specialized                7
4        149      Kristen          Gohr               Stage5/Cycling Fusion                    4
5        172      Susan            Palmer-Komar       PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com             2

QOM #3 - Finish - K1 Base Area
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        144      Veronique        Fortin             PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com             8
2        149      Kristen          Gohr               Stage5/Cycling Fusion                    6
3        159      Veronique        Labonte            Team Juvederm-Specialized                4
4        172      Susan            Palmer-Komar       PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com             3
5        185      Sue              Schlatter          Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery           2


Overall Results
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        159      Veronique        Labonte            Team Juvederm-Specialized                29
2        144      Veronique        Fortin             PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com             21
3        169      Lindsey          Myers              Danbury Audi                             10
4        149      Kristen          Gohr               Stage5/Cycling Fusion                    10
5        185      Sue              Schlatter          Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery           9
6        172      Susan            Palmer-Komar       PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com             7
7        164      Anna             McLoon             Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specializ3
8        154      Jenny            Ives               Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling          1


Men 3

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
KOM #1 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 1
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        355      Stuart           McManus            Harvard University                       5
2        370      Andy             Quinn              Schuylkill Navy Racing                   3
3        375      Zachary          Rogers             GamJams / November Bicycles              1

KOM #2 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 2
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        396      David            Ziehr              Harvard University                       5
2        350      Jonathan         Marshall           DeathRow Velo                            3
3        339      Drew             Karlberg           World Cup Ski & Cycle                    1

KOM #3 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 3
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        339      Drew             Karlberg           World Cup Ski & Cycle                    5
2        379      Spencer          Schaber            MIT Cycling/FXDD                         3
3        355      Stuart           McManus            Harvard University                       1

KOM #4 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 4
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        355      Stuart           McManus            Harvard University                       5
2        375      Zachary          Rogers             GamJams / November Bicycles              3
3        370      Andy             Quinn              Schuylkill Navy Racing                   1


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
KOM #1 - North Road
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        355      Stuart           McManus            Harvard University                       12
2        321      Eric             Follen             Maine Coast Cycling Club                 9
3        332      John             Harris             Mystic Velo Juniors                      7
4        396      David            Ziehr              Harvard University                       4
5        382      Keith            Snyder             Kissena Cycling Club                     2

KOM #2 - East Mountain Rd
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        355      Stuart           McManus            Harvard University                       12
2        321      Eric             Follen             Maine Coast Cycling Club                 9
3        396      David            Ziehr              Harvard University                       7
4        332      John             Harris             Mystic Velo Juniors                      4
5        370      Andy             Quinn              Schuylkill Navy Racing                   2

KOM #3 - Finish - K1 Base Area
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        355      Stuart           McManus            Harvard University                       8
2        321      Eric             Follen             Maine Coast Cycling Club                 6
3        396      David            Ziehr              Harvard University                       4
4        332      John             Harris             Mystic Velo Juniors                      3
5        370      Andy             Quinn              Schuylkill Navy Racing                   2


Overall Results
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        355      Stuart           McManus            Harvard University                       43
2        321      Eric             Follen             Maine Coast Cycling Club                 24
3        396      David            Ziehr              Harvard University                       20
4        332      John             Harris             Mystic Velo Juniors                      14
5        370      Andy             Quinn              Schuylkill Navy Racing                   8
6        339      Drew             Karlberg           World Cup Ski & Cycle                    6
7        375      Zachary          Rogers             GamJams / November Bicycles              4
8        379      Spencer          Schaber            MIT Cycling/FXDD                         3
9        350      Jonathan         Marshall           DeathRow Velo                            3
10       382      Keith            Snyder             Kissena Cycling Club                     2


Women 3/4

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
QOM #1 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 1
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        651      Jessie           Donavan            Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                5
2        669      Raquel           Miller             CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez              3
3        687      Heather          Voisin             Onion River Racing                       1

QOM #2 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 2
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        669      Raquel           Miller             CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez              5
2        651      Jessie           Donavan            Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                3
3        664      Kathleen         Lysakowski         Cycle Lodge                              1


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
QOM #1 - North Road
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        651      Jessie           Donavan            Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                12
2        664      Kathleen         Lysakowski         Cycle Lodge                              9
3        687      Heather          Voisin             Onion River Racing                       7
4        663      Suzanne          Lucash             CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez              4
5        686      Laura Lee        Vo                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr 2

QOM #2 - East Mountain Rd
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        651      Jessie           Donavan            Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                12
2        687      Heather          Voisin             Onion River Racing                       9
3        664      Kathleen         Lysakowski         Cycle Lodge                              7
4        644      Stacey           Barbossa           Team Cosmic                              4
5        647      Brittlee         Bowman             CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team      2

QOM #3 - Finish - K1 Base Area
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        651      Jessie           Donavan            Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                8
2        687      Heather          Voisin             Onion River Racing                       6
3        664      Kathleen         Lysakowski         Cycle Lodge                              4
4        647      Brittlee         Bowman             CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team      3
5        644      Stacey           Barbossa           Team Cosmic                              2


Overall Results
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        651      Jessie           Donavan            Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                40
2        687      Heather          Voisin             Onion River Racing                       23
3        664      Kathleen         Lysakowski         Cycle Lodge                              21
4        669      Raquel           Miller             CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez              8
5        644      Stacey           Barbossa           Team Cosmic                              6
6        647      Brittlee         Bowman             CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team      5
7        663      Suzanne          Lucash             CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez              4
8        686      Laura Lee        Vo                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr 2


Men 4

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
KOM #1 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 1
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        220      Timothy          Ahearn             egglestonequine.com                      5
2        211      Jonathan         D'Alba             Schuylkill Navy Racing                   3
3        272      Patrick          Jacobs             Real Estate Rescue                       1

KOM #2 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 2
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        272      Patrick          Jacobs             Real Estate Rescue                       5
2        268      Chad             Young              CCB/DOTGO                                3
3        220      Timothy          Ahearn             egglestonequine.com                      1

KOM #3 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 3
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        235      Thomas           Mahan              BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner Cycl 5
2        268      Chad             Young              CCB/DOTGO                                3
3        272      Patrick          Jacobs             Real Estate Rescue                       1


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
KOM #1 - North Road
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        220      Timothy          Ahearn             egglestonequine.com                      12
2        268      Chad             Young              CCB/DOTGO                                9
3        264      Nicholas         Waller             Team Placid Planet                       7
4        215      Samuel           Evans-Brown        MC Cycle and Sport                       4
5        236      Matt             Mallet             Catskill Mountain Multisport             2

KOM #2 - East Mountain Rd
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        220      Timothy          Ahearn             egglestonequine.com                      12
2        215      Samuel           Evans-Brown        MC Cycle and Sport                       9
3        234      Jordan           Lynn               Cheshire Cycle Racing                    7
4        264      Nicholas         Waller             Team Placid Planet                       4
5        211      Jonathan         D'Alba             Schuylkill Navy Racing                   2

KOM #3 - Finish - K1 Base Area
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        220      Timothy          Ahearn             egglestonequine.com                      8
2        215      Samuel           Evans-Brown        MC Cycle and Sport                       6
3        234      Jordan           Lynn               Cheshire Cycle Racing                    4
4        264      Nicholas         Waller             Team Placid Planet                       3
5        211      Jonathan         D'Alba             Schuylkill Navy Racing                   2


Overall Results
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        220      Timothy          Ahearn             egglestonequine.com                      38
2        215      Samuel           Evans-Brown        MC Cycle and Sport                       19
3        268      Chad             Young              CCB/DOTGO                                15
4        264      Nicholas         Waller             Team Placid Planet                       14
5        234      Jordan           Lynn               Cheshire Cycle Racing                    11
6        272      Patrick          Jacobs             Real Estate Rescue                       7
7        211      Jonathan         D'Alba             Schuylkill Navy Racing                   7
8        235      Thomas           Mahan              BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner Cycl 5
9        236      Matt             Mallet             Catskill Mountain Multisport             2


Men 4/5

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
KOM #1 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 1
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        710      Lou              Bregou             Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                   5
2        762      Thomas           Robson             Dickinson College                        3
3        766      Dan              Scholz             Unattached                               1

KOM #2 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 2
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        762      Thomas           Robson             Dickinson College                        5
2        710      Lou              Bregou             Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                   3
3        766      Dan              Scholz             Unattached                               1

KOM #3 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 3
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        762      Thomas           Robson             Dickinson College                        5
2        742      Camden           Latimer            Unattached                               3
3        758      John             Pescatore          Unattached                               1


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
KOM #1 - North Road
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        728      Morgan           Goodwin            Unattached                               12
2        762      Thomas           Robson             Dickinson College                        9
3        710      Lou              Bregou             Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                   7
4        766      Dan              Scholz             Unattached                               4
5        719      Ansel            Dickey             Killington Mountain School Cycling Team  2

KOM #2 - East Mountain Rd
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        745      Erik             Levinsohn          Williams College                         12
2        762      Thomas           Robson             Dickinson College                        9
3        710      Lou              Bregou             Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                   7
4        770      Connor           Walsh              Rochester Institute of Technology        4
5        768      Ryan             Siebert            Babylon Bike                             2

KOM #3 - Finish - K1 Base Area
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        745      Erik             Levinsohn          Williams College                         8
2        710      Lou              Bregou             Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                   6
3        762      Thomas           Robson             Dickinson College                        4
4        736      James            Jung               Unattached                               3
5        770      Connor           Walsh              Rochester Institute of Technology        2


Overall Results
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        762      Thomas           Robson             Dickinson College                        35
2        710      Lou              Bregou             Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                   28
3        745      Erik             Levinsohn          Williams College                         20
4        728      Morgan           Goodwin            Unattached                               12
5        770      Connor           Walsh              Rochester Institute of Technology        6
6        766      Dan              Scholz             Unattached                               6
7        736      James            Jung               Unattached                               3
8        742      Camden           Latimer            Unattached                               3
9        768      Ryan             Siebert            Babylon Bike                             2
10       719      Ansel            Dickey             Killington Mountain School Cycling Team  2
11       758      John             Pescatore          Unattached                               1


Men 40+

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
KOM #1 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 1
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        401      Stephan          Badger             TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE                5
2        423      Mark             Gunsalus           Clif Bar / Pactimo                       3
3        440      Steve            Proulx             The Cyclery                              1

KOM #2 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 2
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        443      Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump         5
2        447      Matt             Seaton             Rapha/CRCA                               3
3        411      Gerry            Clapper            Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team   1

KOM #3 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 3
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        401      Stephan          Badger             TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE                5
2        443      Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump         3
3        447      Matt             Seaton             Rapha/CRCA                               1


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
KOM #1 - North Road
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        443      Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump         12
2        409      Lorenzo          Caterini           HUB RACING                               9
3        446      Andreas          Runggatscher       FinKraft Cycling Team                    7
4        432      Max              Lippolis           Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump           4
5        401      Stephan          Badger             TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE                2

KOM #2 - East Mountain Rd
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        411      Gerry            Clapper            Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team   12
2        402      Jonny            Bold               Corner Cycle/Jonny Bold Coaching Service 9
3        443      Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump         7
4        451      Fred             Thomas             OA/Cyclemania                            4
5        440      Steve            Proulx             The Cyclery                              2

KOM #3 - Finish - K1 Base Area
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        411      Gerry            Clapper            Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team   8
2        451      Fred             Thomas             OA/Cyclemania                            6
3        443      Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump         4
4        432      Max              Lippolis           Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump           3
5        447      Matt             Seaton             Rapha/CRCA                               2


Overall Results
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        443      Carl             Reglar             Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump         31
2        411      Gerry            Clapper            Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team   21
3        401      Stephan          Badger             TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE                12
4        451      Fred             Thomas             OA/Cyclemania                            10
5        409      Lorenzo          Caterini           HUB RACING                               9
6        446      Andreas          Runggatscher       FinKraft Cycling Team                    7
7        432      Max              Lippolis           Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump           7
8        447      Matt             Seaton             Rapha/CRCA                               6
9        423      Mark             Gunsalus           Clif Bar / Pactimo                       3
10       440      Steve            Proulx             The Cyclery                              3


Men 50+

Stage 1 - Mountain Times Circuit Race
KOM #1 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 1
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        556      Bob              Roldan             CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles     5
2        519      Michael          Claus              OA/Cyclemania                            3
3        560      Haluk            Sarci              Deno's Wonder Wheel                      1

KOM #2 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 2
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        564      Rick             Sorenson           Onion River Sports                       5
2        556      Bob              Roldan             CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles     3
3        560      Haluk            Sarci              Deno's Wonder Wheel                      1

KOM #3 - Messer Hill Rd - Lap 3
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        520      Ambrose          Delaney            FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM                    5
2        518      Scott            Clark              Hub Cycle                                3
3        564      Rick             Sorenson           Onion River Sports                       1


Stage 3 - Champion Systems Road Race
KOM #1 - North Road
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        541      Fred             Loucks             Nor East Cycling                         12
2        564      Rick             Sorenson           Onion River Sports                       9
3        556      Bob              Roldan             CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles     7
4        555      Hank             Pfeifle            OA/Cyclemania                            4
5        560      Haluk            Sarci              Deno's Wonder Wheel                      2

KOM #2 - East Mountain Rd
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        560      Haluk            Sarci              Deno's Wonder Wheel                      12
2        555      Hank             Pfeifle            OA/Cyclemania                            9
3        564      Rick             Sorenson           Onion River Sports                       7
4        566      William          Thompson           CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles            4
5                 #N/A             #N/A               #N/A                                     2

KOM #3 - Finish - K1 Base Area
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        560      Haluk            Sarci              Deno's Wonder Wheel                      8
2        555      Hank             Pfeifle            OA/Cyclemania                            6
3        564      Rick             Sorenson           Onion River Sports                       4
4        566      William          Thompson           CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles            3
5        556      Bob              Roldan             CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles     2


Overall Results
Place    Bib      First Name       Last Name          Team                                     Points
1        564      Rick             Sorenson           Onion River Sports                       26
2        560      Haluk            Sarci              Deno's Wonder Wheel                      24
3        555      Hank             Pfeifle            OA/Cyclemania                            19
4        556      Bob              Roldan             CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles     17
5        541      Fred             Loucks             Nor East Cycling                         12
6        566      William          Thompson           CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles            7
7        520      Ambrose          Delaney            FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM                    5
8        518      Scott            Clark              Hub Cycle                                3
9        519      Michael          Claus              OA/Cyclemania                            3
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with