Results » Road » 2011

Serenity Bikes Timing Series

Trexlertown, PA

Friday, June 3, 2011

Serenity Bikes Timing Series Presented by Chip Berezny Trexlertown, PA Friday, June 03, 2011


These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    AGE  Time
18   Andrew       Brennan      42   12.34
49   Mike         Dancel       40   12.47
62   Bobby        Livingston   46   12.59
41   Todd         Stodolski    44   12.66
69   Paul         Drees        48   12.70
63   Joe          Wentzell     41   12.84
44   Carleton     Hall         39   12.90
52   Richard      Miller       48   13.11
45   Gabriel      Thomas       51   13.16
67   Andy         Dobson       54   13.54
54   Melissa      Garcia       17   13.64
56   Gary         Hoffman      61   13.78
14   Kenneth      Ziegenfus    45   13.94
25   stephen      marchioro    52   13.99
50   Patricia     Marzi        55   14.20
42   Gilbert      Marrerd      64   14.25
64   Bailey       Semian       15   14.37
51   Janet        Olney        44   14.61
55   Michael      Robinson     66   14.61
68   Sallie       Urffer       45   16.07
57   Tracy        Lea          57   15.44

2KM Time Trial
BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    AGE  Time
40   Paul         McDonald     54   2:37.03
46   Chip         Berezny      60   2:44.66
58   Rob          Lea          69   2:49.45
47   Andrew J.    Buck         61   2:51.12
56   Gary         Hoffman      61   2:53.55
50   Patricia     Marzi        55   2:54.59
10   Kevin        Tuttle       62   2:54.66
25   stephen      marchioro    52   2:56.17
66   Joe          Saling       71   2:56.76
51   Janet        Olney        44   3:01.98
53   John         Cohen        59   3:02.00
57   Tracy        Lea          57   3:07.28
14   Kenneth      Ziegenfus    45   3:07.35
65   Dottie       Saling       67   3:38.92
70   David        Waslsh       52   3:39.93
60   Phyllis      Ingram       64   3:40.77

3KM Time Trial
BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    AGE  Time
63   Joe          Wentzell     41   3:59.56
48   todd         noonan       50   4:02.91
52   Richard      Miller       48   4:09.99

500m Time Trial
BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    AGE  Time
44   Carleton     Hall         39   37.80
18   Andrew       Brennan      42   38.00
49   Mike         Dancel       40   38.13
45   Gabriel      Thomas       51   38.25
41   Todd         Stodolski    44   38.76
69   Paul         Drees        48   39.62
10   Kevin        Tuttle       62   40.57
67   Andy         Dobson       52   40.92
71   Thomas       Czajkowski   51   41.57
47   Andrew J.    Buck         61   41.95
58   Rob          Lea          69   41.98
54   Melissa      Garcia       17   42.48
64   Bailey       Semian       15   43.28
25   stephen      marchioro    52   43.55
42   gilbert      marrero      64   43.89
50   Patricia     Marzi        55   44.04
56   Gary         Hoffman      61   44.18
55   Michael      Robinson     66   44.32
51   Janet        Olney        44   44.90
61   Darryl       Fritzinger   70   46.72
43   Laura        Carlson      46   47.09
57   Tracy        Lea          57   47.67
70   David        Walsh        48   48.33
65   Dottie       Sailing      67   53.48
60   Phyllis      Ingram       64   54.39

Second 200M Time Trial
BIB  FIRST NAME   LAST NAME    AGE  Time
49   Mike         Dancel       40   12.25
44   Carleton     Hall         39   12.38
18   Andrew       Brennan      42   12.45
52   Richard      Miller       48   12.75
67   Andy         Dobson       52   13.85
54   Melissa      Garcia       17   13.91
71   Thomas       Czajkowski   51   14.00
25   Steve        Marchioro    52   14.11
56   Gary         Hoffman      61   14.18
42   gilbert      marrero      64   14.81
51   Janet        Olney        44   14.90
43   Laura        Carlson      46   16.35
70   David        Walsh        48   17.26

Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with