Results » Road » 2011

Route 29 Age Graded TT Series

Frenchtown, NJ

Wednesday, June 15, 2011

Route 29 Age Graded TT Series Presented by MainLine Cycling and Cycles BiKyle Frenchtown, NJ Wednesday, June 15, 2011


These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


---------------------------------------------------------
7.8 Mile Course
---------------------------------------------------------
Female  10-12        First         Last              Age
1       0:26:18      Alexis        Antelman          12
2       0:28:37      Emilie-Kate   Robinson-Leith    10

Female  13-14        First         Last              Age
1       0:27:41      Alexandra     Gebel             13

Female  15-16        First         Last              Age
1       0:25:39      Alyssa        Antelman          16

Male    10-12        First         Last              Age
1       0:23:11      Ekrem         Ayham             11
2       0:27:59      Dylan         Waddell           12
3       0:28:01      Gabriel       Robinson-Leith    12
4       0:28:31      Brayden       Andre'            11

Male    13-14        First         Last              Age
1       0:22:23      Perry         Andre'            13
2       0:22:41      Zach          Collester         14
3       0:26:12      Connor        Managean          13
4       0:27:39      Ryan          Seals             13
DNS          Krishna       Varre             14

Male    15-16        First         Last              Age
1       0:22:40      John          McDonald          15
2       0:23:24      Michael       Podstawski        15
3       0:25:48      Austin        Bodzas            15
4       DNS          Sean          Kelly             15

---------------------------------------------------------
10 Mile Course
---------------------------------------------------------
Male    17-18        First         Last              Age
1       0:24:55      Zach          Hutchins          17

Male    18-29        First         Last              Age
1       0:21:36      Jason         Wood              29
2       0:23:26      Dag           Anderson          17
3       0:24:06      Michael       Talbot            22

Male    30-39        First         Last              Age
1       0:22:06      David         Gardner           34
2       0:22:12      Aleksey       Urosov            39
3       0:22:34      Andrew        Bolton            31
4       0:23:02      Adam          Meirowitz         38
5       0:24:19      Eric          Fredericks        37

Female  30-39        First         Last              Age
1       0:26:11      Sabina        Olenchock         39
2       0:27:47      Arielle       Lane              31

Male    40-49        First         Last              Age
1       0:21:16      Toby          Hanna             43
2       0:22:26      Chris         McKenna           46
3       0:23:15      Rich          Carolan           42
4       0:24:11      Brian         Kopp              47
5       0:24:36      John          Schwartz          44
6       0:24:42      Wayne         Gregory           45
7       0:26:13      Frank         Lowery            41
8       DNS          Brian         Corona            41

Female  40-49        First         Last              Age
1       0:26:16      Joanne        Cannon            47
2       0:30:04      Tracy         Andre'            41

Male    50-59        First         Last              Age
1       0:22:10      Brian         Griffith          56
2       0:22:10      Spencer       Beckett           50
3       0:22:19      Marco         Bonelli           52
4       0:22:21      John          Dalzell           55
5       0:22:30      Kevin         Kolodziejski      50
6       0:22:36      Dave          Weller            53
7       0:23:02      James         Kelly             50
8       0:23:10      James         Wright            56
9       0:24:21      Dave          Barnes            59
10      0:24:33      Albert        Anderson          50
11      0:24:50      Dave          Frankford         57
12      0:25:01      Robert        Sands             56
13      0:26:31      Louis         D'Amelio          51
14      0:26:36      Tom           Outwin            58
15      0:26:41      Doug          Antelman          50
16      0:28:34      Peter         Hoefele           50
DNS          Timothy       Saxon             55
DNS          Joseph        Capitani          55

Male    60-69        First         Last              Age
1       0:27:53      Frank         Tunnero           63

Female  60+          First         Last              Age
1       0:28:08      Dottie        Saling            67

Male    70+          First         Last              Age
1       0:24:40      Joe           Saling            71

Male    Handcycler   First         Last              Age
1       0:36:54      Robert        Leiser            56



Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with