NJ Route 29 35 KM TT(T)

Frenchtown, NJ

Sunday, September 25, 2011

NJ Route 29 35 KM TT(T) Presented by NJ/PA Bike Racing Frenchtown, NJ Sunday, July 17, 2011



These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


CAT 1/2                                                                    Stage 1   Stage 2   Total     Avg Speed   Date
FIRST NAME               LAST NAME                TEAM
Kenneth                  Lundgren                 CRCA/Foundation                                   0:22:02   0:23:10   0:45:12   28.8        29-May
Meurig                   James                    QCW cycling/breakawaybikes.com                    0:22:04   0:23:46   0:45:50   28.4        17-Jul
Meurig                   James                    QCW cycling/breakawaybikes.com                    0:22:32   0:23:45   0:46:17   28.1        26-Jun
Kenneth                  Lundgren                 Foundation Cycling Team                           0:21:24   0:25:40   0:47:04   27.7        3-Apr
Andreas                  Runggatscher             FinKraft Cycling Team                             0:22:34   0:24:50   0:47:24   27.5        26-Jun
Meurig                   James                    QCW cycling/breakawaybikes.com                    0:23:32   0:24:04   0:47:36   27.4        29-May
Robert                   Abramo                                                                     0:24:15   0:24:17   0:48:32   26.8        29-May
Zach                     Semian                                                                     0:23:03   0:26:57   0:50:00   26.0        3-Apr
Nick                     Rogers                   Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                       0:24:19   0:25:51   0:50:10   26.0        29-May
Steve                    Szwec                    Chester County Velo                               0:25:43   0:27:35   0:53:18   24.4        29-May
Phil                     Penman                   BH/Garneau                                        0:21:52   0:23:37   0:45:29   28.6        17-Jul

CAT 3
FIRST NAME               LAST NAME                TEAM
Thomas                   Schubert                 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team              0:23:22   0:26:31   0:49:53   26.1        3-Apr
Matthew                  Dishart                  Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc.                       0:24:21   0:28:47   0:53:08   24.5        3-Apr
Matthew                  Doyal                    Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                     0:26:01   0:30:15   0:56:16   23.1        3-Apr

CAT 4
FIRST NAME               LAST NAME                TEAM
Patrick                  Walter                   Guy's Racing Club                                 0:22:44   0:24:25   0:47:09   27.6        17-Jul
Patrick                  Walter                   Guy's Racing Club                                 0:23:08   0:24:09   0:47:17   27.5        25-Sep
Robert                   Rakowitz                                                                   0:22:35   0:24:55   0:47:30   27.4        25-Sep
JB                       Haglund                  Mountainside Racing p/b City islanders            0:23:22   0:24:18   0:47:40   27.3        29-May
Patrick                  Walter                   Guy's Racing Club                                 0:23:36   0:24:21   0:47:57   27.2        29-May
David                    Gardner                  Global Bike Racing                                0:23:09   0:25:07   0:48:16   27.0        17-Jul
Robert                   Rakowitz                 CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                               0:23:20   0:24:56   0:48:16   27.0        17-Jul
Robert                   Rakowitz                 CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC                               0:23:11   0:25:25   0:48:36   26.8        26-Jun
Mark                     Curran                   Knapps Cyclery Racing Team                        0:23:37   0:25:45   0:49:22   26.4        26-Jun
Roy                      Vaccaro                  Jimenez Velo Sport                                0:23:42   0:25:43   0:49:25   26.3        29-May
Patrick                  Grehan                                                                     0:23:21   0:26:30   0:49:51   26.1        25-Sep
Patrick                  Grehan                   Kissena Cycling Club                              0:23:54   0:26:34   0:50:28   25.8        26-Jun
Leonard                  Friedman                                                                   0:24:35   0:26:03   0:50:38   25.7        26-Jun
Dave                     Gardner                                                                    0:23:11   0:27:49   0:51:00   25.5        3-Apr
Timothy                  Hall                     Undici Racing/Guardian Coaching                   0:25:05   0:26:18   0:51:23   25.3        29-May
Patrick                  Grehan                   Kissena Cycling Club                              0:25:09   0:26:18   0:51:27   25.3        29-May
Byron                    Horgash                  Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Pharmacy           0:24:51   0:26:49   0:51:40   25.2        26-Jun
Lee                      Sobotkin                 Tri-State Velo                                    0:23:50   0:28:06   0:51:56   25.1        3-Apr
Ricardo                  Collado                                                                    0:24:34   0:27:40   0:52:14   24.9        25-Sep
Angelo                   Mascelli                 Watchung Wheelmen                                 0:23:47   0:28:44   0:52:31   24.8        3-Apr
Michael                  Novich                                                                     0:25:44   0:27:03   0:52:47   24.7        29-May
Jaroslaw                 Prokop                                                                     0:25:56   0:26:59   0:52:55   24.6        26-Jun
Albert                   Anderson                                                                   0:24:35   0:28:31   0:53:06   24.5        26-Jun
Mark                     Cywin                    Knapps Cyclery Racing Team                        0:24:31   0:28:58   0:53:29   24.3        3-Apr
Albert                   Anderson                                                                   0:25:03   0:28:32   0:53:35   24.3        17-Jul
Michael                  Novich                                                                     0:24:26   0:29:20   0:53:46   24.2        3-Apr
Daniel                   Fuehrer                  Crossfit Endurance                                0:26:28   0:27:49   0:54:17   24.0        29-May
Richard                  Fay                      Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                     0:26:05   0:28:44   0:54:49   23.8        17-Jul
Peter                    Cotsis                   Brauer-Mick Management                            0:25:41   0:29:17   0:54:58   23.7        17-Jul
Richard                  Fay                      Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                     0:26:05   0:29:09   0:55:14   23.6        26-Jun
Jeff                     Covert                   Human Zoom Cycling                                0:25:25   0:30:04   0:55:29   23.5        3-Apr
Sean                     Pasieka                  Knapps Cyclery Racing Team                        0:26:14   0:31:54   0:58:08   22.4        3-Apr
Brian                    Wacik                    Bike Line Racing                                  0:28:04   0:30:08   0:58:12   22.4        29-May
James                    Kelly                                                                      0:26:07   0:32:06   0:58:13   22.4        3-Apr

CAT 5
FIRST NAME               LAST NAME                TEAM
Andrew                   Tebben                                                                     0:23:06   0:24:33   0:47:39   27.3        17-Jul
Andrew                   Tebben                                                                     0:23:06   0:24:37   0:47:43   27.3        26-Jun
Matthew                  Tebben                                                                     0:23:49   0:24:46   0:48:35   26.8        29-May
Scott                    McSloy                                                                     0:23:32   0:25:05   0:48:37   26.8        26-Jun
Matthew                  Tewksbury                                                                  0:23:27   0:25:43   0:49:10   26.5        26-Jun
Michael                  Dworkin                  Death Row Velo                                    0:22:41   0:26:40   0:49:21   26.4        26-Jun
Mike                     Blagden                                                                    0:23:37   0:26:29   0:50:06   26.0        25-Sep
Adam                     Meirowitz                Team 53x11-Princeton                              0:24:33   0:26:03   0:50:36   25.7        29-May
Michael                  Dworkin                  Death Row Velo                                    0:24:34   0:26:10   0:50:44   25.7        17-Jul
Peter                    Johnson                  Black Mountain Musicals                           0:24:55   0:27:34   0:52:29   24.8        26-Jun
Frank                    Alberta                  Team Excel                                        0:25:38   0:27:27   0:53:05   24.5        29-May
Frank                    Alberta                  Team Excel                                        0:25:13   0:27:59   0:53:12   24.5        26-Jun
Daniel                   Udeanu                   UNAFFILIATED                                      0:26:02   0:27:12   0:53:14   24.5        29-May
Michael                  Schidlowsky                                                                0:25:11   0:28:26   0:53:37   24.3        17-Jul
George                   McClellan                                                                  0:25:30   0:28:35   0:54:05   24.1        25-Sep
Kenneth                  Moyer                                                                      0:26:42   0:27:45   0:54:27   23.9        29-May
John                     McGowan                                                                    0:26:16   0:28:43   0:54:59   23.7        17-Jul
Wayne                    Gregory                  Tri-State Velo                                    0:26:16   0:28:54   0:55:10   23.6        26-Jun
Joshua                   Scoll                                                                      0:26:29   0:28:45   0:55:14   23.6        17-Jul
Alfred                   Peterson                                                                   0:26:50   0:28:29   0:55:19   23.5        17-Jul
Paul                     Villa                                                                      0:25:52   0:29:29   0:55:21   23.5        25-Sep
Wayne                    Gregory                  Tri-State Velo                                    0:26:32   0:28:49   0:55:21   23.5        17-Jul
Joe                      Craig                                                                      0:26:40   0:29:10   0:55:50   23.3        26-Jun
Daniel                   Udeanu                   UNAFFILIATED                                      0:25:20   0:30:47   0:56:07   23.2        3-Apr
Peter                    Nicolardi                                                                  0:27:11   0:29:00   0:56:11   23.2        29-May
Doug                     Alpers                   Team Marty's                                      0:27:10   0:29:07   0:56:17   23.1        29-May
Guy                      Tanne                    Tenafly Road Dawgs                                0:25:51   0:30:51   0:56:42   23.0        3-Apr
Travis                   Alderson                 Team Philly Pro Tri                               0:25:53   0:31:00   0:56:53   22.9        3-Apr
Alfred                   Peterson                                                                   0:27:22   0:29:45   0:57:07   22.8        26-Jun
Ron                      Cummings                                                                   0:27:30   0:30:01   0:57:31   22.6        25-Sep
Paul                     Villa                                                                      0:27:37   0:29:59   0:57:36   22.6        17-Jul
William                  Underwood                Keswick                                           0:28:18   0:30:45   0:59:03   22.0        17-Jul
Ron                      Cummings                                                                   0:28:30   0:30:45   0:59:15   22.0        17-Jul
Gregory                  Rosado                   Team Excel/TMB Racing                             0:28:29   0:30:56   0:59:25   21.9        29-May
Alan                     Brody                    53x11 Coffee - Princeton                          0:29:02   0:30:37   0:59:39   21.8        29-May
John                     Panzica                  Team 53x11 Coffee- Princeton                      0:28:27   0:31:13   0:59:40   21.8        29-May
Alfred                   Peterson                                                                   0:26:36   0:33:14   0:59:50   21.8        3-Apr
Michael                  Iacobucci                                                                  0:27:16   0:32:56   1:00:12   21.6        3-Apr
John                     Panzica                  Team 53x11 Coffee- Princeton                      0:27:10   0:33:02   1:00:12   21.6        3-Apr
Scott                    Kingsley                 Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc.                       0:27:22   0:33:01   1:00:23   21.6        3-Apr
David                    Iacobucci                Bean's Bikes                                      0:27:37   0:33:12   1:00:49   21.4        3-Apr
Tad                      Fabian                   Bricks Multisport/Bike Line Middletown            0:24:51   0:37:04   1:01:55   21.0        3-Apr
Albert                   Anderson                 Jimenez Velo Sport                                0:27:05   0:35:03   1:02:08   21.0        3-Apr
Bill                     Carpenter                                                                  0:26:43   0:39:00   1:05:43   19.8        3-Apr
Tom                      Holcombe                                                                   0:29:25   0:36:24   1:05:49   19.8        3-Apr
dan                      badia                    Long Island Bicycle Club                          0:33:16   0:34:22   1:07:38   19.3        17-Jul

Juniors
FIRST NAME               LAST NAME                TEAM
Ian                      Clarke                                                                     0:30:23   0:30:37   1:01:00   21.3        29-May
Evelyn                   Korbich                  Young Medalist/Team Rothrock                      0:28:55   0:34:19   1:03:14   20.6        3-Apr

MAS 35+
FIRST NAME               LAST NAME                TEAM
Toby                     Hanna                    Knapp's Cyclery Racing                            0:22:38   0:24:25   0:47:03   27.7        26-Jun
Toby                     Hanna                                                                      0:23:08   0:24:04   0:47:12   27.6        29-May
Kenneth                  Gilliland                Liberty                                           0:23:52   0:25:20   0:49:12   26.5        29-May
Adam                     Meirowitz                                                                  0:23:24   0:26:14   0:49:38   26.2        25-Sep
Paul                     Cresti                   Team Somerset                                     0:23:18   0:26:35   0:49:53   26.1        26-Jun
Paul                     Cresti                                                                     0:24:35   0:25:30   0:50:05   26.0        29-May
Paul                     Coluccio                 East End/Kreb Cycle                               0:24:19   0:26:17   0:50:36   25.7        17-Jul
Paul                     Coluccio                                                                   0:24:01   0:27:01   0:51:02   25.5        25-Sep
Paul                     Cresti                   Team Somerset                                     0:24:15   0:26:50   0:51:05   25.5        17-Jul
Paul                     Coluccio                 Team Somerset                                     0:24:52   0:26:26   0:51:18   25.4        29-May
Michael                  Santee                   MadDog Racers                                     0:24:45   0:26:42   0:51:27   25.3        17-Jul
Adam                     Meirowitz                53x11                                             0:24:16   0:29:06   0:53:22   24.4        3-Apr
Paul                     Cresti                   Team Somerset                                     0:24:45   0:28:56   0:53:41   24.3        3-Apr
Roger                    Bullock                                                                    0:27:37   0:29:53   0:57:30   22.6        17-Jul
Jason                    Shanaman                                                                   0:27:32   0:30:09   0:57:41   22.6        17-Jul
Glen                     Haggan                   53X11                                             0:26:25   0:33:09   0:59:34   21.9        3-Apr
Frank                    Lowery                                                                     0:27:52   0:34:45   1:02:37   20.8        3-Apr
Blaise                   Hall                                                                       0:30:06   0:37:03   1:07:09   19.4        3-Apr

MAS 45+
FIRST NAME               LAST NAME                TEAM
Bill                     Sasiela                  Knapps Cyclery Racing                             0:23:08   0:24:15   0:47:23   27.5        29-May
Ralf                     Warmuth                  Highland Park Hermes                              0:23:00   0:24:28   0:47:28   27.4        17-Jul
William                  Thompson                 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                     0:22:56   0:25:20   0:48:16   27.0        26-Jun
Kevin                    Kolodziejski             Tri-State Velo                                    0:23:21   0:25:18   0:48:39   26.8        17-Jul
Kevin                    Kolodziejski             Tri State Velo                                    0:24:00   0:25:19   0:49:19   26.4        29-May
Spencer                  Beckett                                                                    0:24:00   0:25:24   0:49:24   26.4        29-May
Robert                   Maxted                   CYCLES 54/YSG                                     0:24:13   0:25:23   0:49:36   26.3        29-May
Dave                     Weller                   Pete's Bike and Fitness Shoppe                    0:24:26   0:25:14   0:49:40   26.2        29-May
glenn                    babikian                 Team Rockstar/signature cycles                    0:22:49   0:27:15   0:50:04   26.0        3-Apr
Andy                     Shen                     CRCA BH/Garneau                                   0:24:14   0:25:56   0:50:10   26.0        17-Jul
Dave                     Weller                   Pete's Bike and Fitness Shoppe                    0:23:31   0:26:50   0:50:21   25.9        26-Jun
Glenn                    Snyder                   UPMC Cycling Fitness                              0:22:56   0:27:53   0:50:49   25.6        3-Apr
Robert                   Maxted                   Cycle 54                                          0:24:37   0:26:25   0:51:02   25.5        26-Jun
Kevin                    Kolodziejski             Tri-State Velo                                    0:23:13   0:27:58   0:51:11   25.4        3-Apr
Lawrence                 Senese                   Tri State Velo                                    0:24:55   0:27:00   0:51:55   25.1        29-May
mohsen                   Ghodsi                   Mountainside Racing p/b City islanders            0:25:09   0:27:24   0:52:33   24.8        17-Jul
Steven                   Fairchild                Team Fuji                                         0:24:00   0:28:42   0:52:42   24.7        3-Apr
Mike                     Rose                                                                       0:25:38   0:27:59   0:53:37   24.3        26-Jun
Stephen                  Marchioro                                                                  0:25:46   0:28:38   0:54:24   23.9        25-Sep
Lawrence                 Senese                   Tri State Velo                                    0:24:42   0:29:56   0:54:38   23.8        17-Jul
mohsen                   Ghodsi                   Mountainside Racing p/b City islanders            0:26:51   0:27:53   0:54:44   23.8        29-May
Lawrence                 Senese                   Tri State Velo                                    0:24:33   0:30:14   0:54:47   23.8        3-Apr
Frank                    Mangee                                                                     0:25:29   0:31:02   0:56:31   23.0        3-Apr
steven                   Schwartz                 atlantic bicycle club                             0:25:29   0:31:30   0:56:59   22.8        3-Apr
Spencer                  Beckett                  flatted                                           0:23:17   0:35:50   0:59:07   22.0        3-Apr
Wayne                    Gregory                  Tri-State Velo                                    0:27:32   0:33:34   1:01:06   21.3        3-Apr
Paul                     Ehrenzeller                                                                0:29:10   0:32:01   1:01:11   21.3        17-Jul
Paul                     Ehrenzeller                                                                0:28:48   0:32:42   1:01:30   21.2        25-Sep
Paul                     Ehrenzeller                                                                0:29:21   0:32:28   1:01:49   21.1        26-Jun

MAS 55+
FIRST NAME               LAST NAME                TEAM
Brian                    Griffith                 Cycle Fannatic                                    0:23:30   0:24:00   0:47:30   27.4        29-May
Pete                     Sleeman                                                                    0:23:40   0:25:57   0:49:37   26.2        25-Sep
Peter                    Sleeman                  Bikeline/LWA                                      0:24:06   0:26:02   0:50:08   26.0        17-Jul
Brian                    Griffith                 Cycle Funnatic                                    0:23:04   0:27:19   0:50:23   25.8        3-Apr
Peter                    Sleeman                  Bikeline/LWA                                      0:24:10   0:26:14   0:50:24   25.8        26-Jun
John                     Dalzell                  PA Masters RC                                     0:23:01   0:27:47   0:50:48   25.6        3-Apr
David                    Rattigan                                                                   0:24:14   0:26:36   0:50:50   25.6        25-Sep
Skip                     Rogers                   UPMC / Probikes                                   0:23:33   0:27:51   0:51:24   25.3        3-Apr
Steven                   Petouvis                 Liberty Cycle                                     0:24:30   0:26:55   0:51:25   25.3        26-Jun
Dave                     Barnes                   Violent Crown                                     0:25:15   0:26:58   0:52:13   24.9        26-Jun
Richard                  Bauch                    Colavita Racing, Inc.                             0:24:36   0:27:40   0:52:16   24.9        26-Jun
Dave                     Barnes                                                                     0:25:08   0:27:31   0:52:39   24.7        25-Sep
Dan                      Murphy                   team NRGY                                         0:25:29   0:27:15   0:52:44   24.7        29-May
Dave                     Barnes                   Violet Crown                                      0:25:36   0:27:13   0:52:49   24.7        29-May
John                     Newton                   Chester County Velo                               0:25:36   0:29:10   0:54:46   23.8        3-Apr
James                    badia                    Long Island Bicycle Club                          0:26:05   0:28:44   0:54:49   23.8        17-Jul
James                    Badia                                                                      0:26:18   0:30:02   0:56:20   23.1        25-Sep
Lawrence                 Sigua                                                                      0:27:28   0:29:24   0:56:52   22.9        29-May
Robert                   Friedman                 Speedwell                                         0:27:09   0:34:29   1:01:38   21.1        3-Apr
Frank                    Turner                                                                     0:28:33   0:35:33   1:04:06   20.3        3-Apr

Old School
FIRST NAME               LAST NAME                TEAM
Steve                    Lehman                                                                     0:25:05   0:28:00   0:53:05   24.5        25-Sep
Richard                  Kazimir                  Century Road Club of America                      0:25:39   0:27:39   0:53:18   24.4        17-Jul
Richard                  Kazimir                                                                    0:25:21   0:28:02   0:53:23   24.4        25-Sep
Travis                   Skinner                  Knapps Cyclery Racing Team                        0:26:10   0:28:55   0:55:05   23.6        26-Jun
Joseph                   Capitani                                                                   0:26:51   0:29:49   0:56:40   23.0        26-Jun
Joseph                   Capitani                 Team Echelon                                      0:27:10   0:29:56   0:57:06   22.8        17-Jul
Brian                    Hitchon                  Central Bucks Velo                                0:27:24   0:30:08   0:57:32   22.6        26-Jun
Joseph                   Capitani                 Team Echelon                                      0:28:10   0:30:02   0:58:12   22.4        29-May
frank                    tunnero                                                                    0:28:36   0:31:01   0:59:37   21.8        17-Jul
Steve                    Hawkins                  Central Bucks Velo                                0:30:22   0:33:28   1:03:50   20.4        17-Jul
Frank                    Tunnero                                                                    0:34:58   0:32:49   1:07:47   19.2        29-May

Team
FIRST NAME               LAST NAME                   TEAM
Brian, Mark, Bill        Griffith, Curran, Sassiela                                                    0:22:15   0:23:53   0:46:08   28.2        17-Jul
Matthew, Michael, Austin Tewksberry, Blagden, Conner                                                   0:22:48   0:24:37   0:47:25   27.5        17-Jul
Angelo, Erin             Mascelli                    Watchung Wheelmen                                 0:24:40   0:26:34   0:51:14   25.4        17-Jul
Kevin & Mark             Green & Hastings                                                              0:24:44   0:27:17   0:52:01   25.0        25-Sep
CJ, Brian                Rudy, Corona                Cental Bucks Velo                                 0:25:10   0:27:17   0:52:27   24.8        17-Jul
Mark, Kevin              Hastings, Green             Team QCW                                          0:25:59   0:26:57   0:52:56   24.6        29-May
Brian & James            Corona & Ludwig                                                               0:25:37   0:28:32   0:54:09   24.0        25-Sep
Bob, Rich, Len           Sands, Jager, DePue         Flahutes                                          0:27:57   0:29:23   0:57:20   22.7        29-May
Bernard, Bill            Klees, Truhe                Team T&B                                          0:26:20   0:31:04   0:57:24   22.7        3-Apr
Bob, Rich, Len           Sands, Jaeger, DePue        Evolution /  Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes         0:27:24   0:30:07   0:57:31   22.6        17-Jul
Bob, Rich, Len           Sands, Jager, DePue         Flahutes                                          0:28:45   0:28:50   0:57:35   22.6        26-Jun
Len, Rich, Robert        DePue, Jager, Sands         Evolution /  Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes         0:28:48   0:33:47   1:02:35   20.8        3-Apr

Women
FIRST NAME               LAST NAME                TEAM
Jennifer                 Rasmusson                Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder                        0:24:17   0:25:17   0:49:34   26.3        29-May
Andrea                   Maher                    Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell                0:25:31   0:26:47   0:52:18   24.9        29-May
Carol-Lynn               Mills                    East End/Kreb Cycle                               0:26:04   0:27:38   0:53:42   24.2        29-May
Carol-Lynn               Mills                                                                      0:25:58   0:29:07   0:55:05   23.6        25-Sep
Jennifer                 Gilbert                                                                    0:26:44   0:28:42   0:55:26   23.5        25-Sep
Mary                     Goldschmidt                                                                0:27:01   0:28:29   0:55:30   23.5        29-May
Andrea                   Myers                    Bethel Cycle                                      0:25:19   0:30:11   0:55:30   23.5        3-Apr
Mary                     Goldschmidt                                                                0:26:41   0:28:52   0:55:33   23.4        26-Jun
Julie                    Jones                    Montclair Cyclists                                0:27:21   0:28:17   0:55:38   23.4        29-May
Elizabeth                Tyrell                                                                     0:26:46   0:29:30   0:56:16   23.1        25-Sep
Elizabeth                Tyrell                   Team Somerset                                     0:27:37   0:28:49   0:56:26   23.1        29-May
Stephanie                Busloff                  CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles              0:28:06   0:29:29   0:57:35   22.6        29-May
Jennifer                 Gilbert                  Team Alliance Environmental                       0:28:27   0:29:21   0:57:48   22.5        17-Jul
Allison                  Carpenter                Lehigh Wheelman                                   0:27:43   0:30:32   0:58:15   22.4        26-Jun
Nadia                    Latzgo                   Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                     0:26:33   0:32:14   0:58:47   22.1        3-Apr
Brunhofer                Andrea                                                                     0:28:39   0:30:29   0:59:08   22.0        17-Jul
Bonni                    Schervone                Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell                0:28:58   0:30:24   0:59:22   21.9        29-May
Kristine                 Contento-Angell          Jimenez Velo Sport                                0:29:21   0:30:37   0:59:58   21.7        29-May
Susan                    Schweers                 Middletown Bikeline                               0:27:44   0:32:20   1:00:04   21.7        3-Apr
Julie                    Jones                    Montclair Cyclists                                0:27:02   0:33:13   1:00:15   21.6        3-Apr
Maureen                  Porter                                                                     0:30:31   0:32:09   1:02:40   20.8        17-Jul
Monica                   Runggatscher             FinKraft Cycling Team                             0:29:49   0:33:25   1:03:14   20.6        26-Jun
Joanne                   Cannon                   Bike Line/LWA                                     0:28:39   0:34:36   1:03:15   20.6        3-Apr
Maureen                  Porter                                                                     0:31:16   0:32:05   1:03:21   20.6        29-May
Jennifer                 Gilbert                  Team Alliance Environmental                       0:28:15   0:35:20   1:03:35   20.5        3-Apr
Anne                     Mitchell                 Pallas athene                                     0:28:11   0:35:31   1:03:42   20.4        3-Apr
Cyndi                    Bardman                  Tri State Velo / Amoroso Racing Team              0:30:08   0:36:57   1:07:05   19.4        3-Apr

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with