Granogue Cross UCI C2 Two Day Weekend 2011: NON UCI races are MAC Series Race #6

Montchanin Road, DE

Saturday, October 15, 2011

Granogue Cross UCI C2 Two Day Weekend 2011: NON UCI races are MAC Series Race #6 Presented by Delaware Cross Coalition of Delaware and the not for profit Velo Amis 2900 Montchanin Road, DE Saturday, October 15, 2011


These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



UCI Men             55 Starters
Pos  Bib  Time      U23  Name                     Team                                                   Nat  Gap       Code
1    103  1:02:27        LINDINE Justin           BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage                             USA  --        USA19840111
2    120  1:03:07        BATTY Mark               Spidertech Powered By C10                              CAN  0:00:40   CAN19861207
3    118  1:03:48        HOKE Mitchell            Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team                  USA  0:01:21   USA19880314
4    107  1:04:12        LIVERMON Travis          Smart Stop-Mock Orange P/B Ridley                      USA  0:01:45   USA19880402
5    125  1:04:28        TOWNSEND Jerome                                                                 USA  0:02:01   USA19890307
6    137  1:04:39   *    MULLER Lukas             Philadelphia Cyclocross School Elite                   SUI  0:02:12   SUI19920630
7    108  1:04:49   *    STAFFORD Jared           Ride With Rendall                                      CAN  0:02:22   CAN19910408
8    105  1:04:58        WELLS Troy               Team Clif Bar                                          USA  0:02:31   USA19840619
9    111  1:04:59        FAVATA Christian         Rgm Watches - Richard Sachs                            USA  0:02:32   USA19780204
10   101  1:05:23        MYERSON Adam             Smartstop/Mob P/B Ridley                               USA  0:02:56   USA19720509
11   155  1:05:24        FREDERICK Ben            Team Traveller                                         USA  0:02:57   USA19890526
12   144  1:05:26   *    BAHNSON Jeffrey          Van Dessel Factory Team                                USA  0:02:59   USA19930606
13   122  1:06:00        WITTWER Greg             Alan N. America Cycling Team                           USA  0:03:33   USA19830131
14   114  1:06:20        MARION Robert            American Classic/Blue                                  USA  0:03:53   USA19820127
15   117  1:06:50        DEWALD Ryan              Haymarket / Seavs                                      USA  0:04:23   USA19790711
16   160  1:07:01   *    WINTERBERG Lukas         Philadelphia Cyclocross School Elite                   SUI  0:04:34   SUI19980504
17   121  1:07:03        CHABANOV Daniel          Rgm Watches - Richard Sachs                            USA  0:04:36   USA19870529
18   123  1:07:03        CLARK Anthony            J.A.M. Fund / Ncc                                      USA  0:04:36   USA19870614
19   116  1:07:36        NIETERS Jared            Haymarket/Seavs Racing                                 USA  0:05:09   USA19770528
20   148  1:07:49        MIHALIK Michael          Freddie Fu Cycling Team                                USA  0:05:22   USA19820507
21   150  1:08:04        LEECH Ryan               Hilton Head Cycling                                    USA  0:05:37   USA19770814
22   141  1:08:14        GREEN Donny              Cycle-Smart                                            USA  0:05:47   USA19840612
23   134  1:08:32        LARSEN Chris             Industry Nine/Youngblood Bicycles                      USA  0:06:05   USA19780610
24   113  1:08:47        ADAMSON Shaun            Cycle-Smart                                            CAN  0:06:20   CAN19860327
25   156  1:09:16        ORDONS Steven            Human Zoom                                             USA  0:06:49   USA19831004
26   130  1:09:35   *    BERGEY Gunnar            C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                           USA  0:07:08   USA19930903
27   124  1:09:56        FRIDRICH Cary            Embrocation Cycling Journal                            USA  0:07:29   USA19830725
28   133  -1        *    MACKAY Thomas            C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                           USA  0:00:00   USA19900706
29   138  -1        *    DODGE Cameron            Scott Rc/  Mountain Bike Team                          USA  0:00:00   USA19911010
30   142  -1             CONSORTO Christopher     Bike Line                                              USA  0:00:00   USA19840503
31   147  -1             BROWN Fred               Mtbnj.Com-Halters Cycles                               USA  0:00:00   USA19840625
32   154  -1             FARABAUGH Adam           Team Deschuytter-Kwsc Westkerke                        USA  0:00:00   USA19890201
33   143  -1             KAHLENBERG Jordan        Adventures For The Cure/Giant Bicycles                 USA  0:00:00   USA19810524
34   135  -1             ROACH Austin             Metlife Cycling Team                                   USA  0:00:00   USA19830601
35   131  -1             STATMAN Katriel          Van Dessel Factory Team/West End Bikes                 USA  0:00:00   USA19860501
36   159  -1        *    SEMIAN Zach              Van Dessel Factory Team                                USA  0:00:00   USA19930415
37   153  -2        *    BRADLEY Patrick          Philadelphia Cyclocross School Elite                   USA  0:00:00   USA19900403
38   104  -4             GARRIGAN Mike            Lapierre Canada, Giro, Shimano                         CAN  0:00:00   CAN19811024
39   157  -5             MURPHY Evan              Nyc Velo                                               USA  0:00:00   USA19880325
40   140  -5             SPOHN Matt               Philadelphia Cyclocross School Elite                   USA  0:00:00   USA19840120
DNF  102  DNF       *    KEOUGH Luke              Champion System P/B Keough Cyclocross                  USA  0:00:00   USA19910810
DNF  106  DNF            KEOUGH Nicholas          Champion System P/B Keough Cyclocross                  USA  0:00:00   USA19890601
DNF  110  DNF            DILLON Joshua            Rgm Watches - Richard Sachs                            USA  0:00:00   USA19781011
DNF  112  DNF            WULFKUHLE Andrew         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                           USA  0:00:00   USA19820309
DNF  115  DNF       *    BRUNGGER Eric            Philadelphia Cyclocross School Elite                   SUI  0:00:00   SUI19900909
DNF  119  DNF            DURRIN Jeremy            J.A.M. Fund / Ncc                                      USA  0:00:00   USA19880811
DNF  132  DNF            ADASAVAGE Gerald         Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                              USA  0:00:00   USA19860319
DNF  136  DNF       *    KEOUGH Jesse             Champion System P/B Keough Cyclocross                  USA  0:00:00   USA19921127
DNF  139  DNF            LEBAIR Craig             Philadelphia Ciclismo                                  USA  0:00:00   USA19830103
DNF  145  DNF            MINTURN John             Stan'S Notubes / Axa Equitable / Crca                  USA  0:00:00   USA19790216
DNF  146  DNF            BLAIR Patrick            Adventures For The Cure                                USA  0:00:00   USA19810419
DNF  149  DNF            REUTER Colin             Crossresults.Com P/B Jra Cycles                        USA  0:00:00   USA19820621
DNF  151  DNF            PIERCE Stephen           Embrocation Cycling Journal                            USA  0:00:00   USA19821019
DNF  158  DNF            WYATT Nathanael          Carolina Fatz Cycling Center Pb Industry Nine          USA  0:00:00   USA19820704
DNF  161  DNF            BROADWATER Mark          C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                           USA  0:00:00   USA19841014

UCI Juniors         20 Starters
Pos  Bib  Time      U23  Name                     Team                                                   Nat  Gap       Code
1    276     0:44:01*    WHITE Curtis             Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team                  USA  --        USA19950928
2    261     0:44:41*    DILLMAN Andrew           Bob'S Red Mill                                         USA  0:00:40   USA19940401
3    264     0:45:12*    GODBY Zane               Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team                  USA  0:01:11   USA19941117
4    262     0:45:16*    GORRY Richard Cypress    Whole Athlete-Specialized                              USA  0:01:15   USA19940110
5    274     0:45:18*    HALEY Luke               Red Zone Cycling                                       USA  0:01:17   USA19941013
6    275     0:45:35*    BASSETT Stephen          Bob'S Red Mill Cx P/B Stevens Bikes And Carroll ComposiUSA  0:01:34   USA19950327
7    283     0:45:46*    FRANCISCO John           Red Zone Juniors Cycling                               USA  0:01:45   USA19951103
8    281     0:46:25*    OKEEFE Samuel            C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                         USA  0:02:24   USA19940124
9    278     0:47:32*    ANDERSON Dag             Team Specialized - Rising Stars P/B Bicycling Magazine USA  0:03:31   USA19940831
10   285     0:48:03*    CONRAD Forrest           Team Pure Energy Cycling/ Proair Hfa                   USA  0:04:02   USA19940924
11   265     0:48:20*    HOWARD Alex              Above Category Racing                                  USA  0:04:19   USA19941209
12   272     0:48:37*    DOWNING Spencer          Clif Bar Development Cross Team                        USA  0:04:36   USA19950620
13   277     0:48:39*    BENDER Zachary           Team Specialized-Rising Stars P/B Bicycling Magazine   USA  0:04:38   USA19940426
14   271     0:48:57*    MONROE Travis            Vertical Earth                                         USA  0:04:56   USA19940620
15   284     0:49:03*    DIETRICH Nick            Red Zone Cycling                                       USA  0:05:02   USA19950212
16   270     0:49:38*    PETERSON Rudyard         Kinetic Systems                                        USA  0:05:37   USA19950208
17   280     0:51:56*    DICKENS Chase            American Classic / Blue                                USA  0:07:55   USA19940616
18   282     0:52:19*    MILLER Kyle              Team Cf                                                USA  0:08:18   USA19940307
19   273  -1        *    MCQUEEN Nolan            Red Zone Cycling Team                                  USA            USA19950607
DNF  279  DNF       *    MORSE Nate               Cyclocrossworld.Com                                    USA            USA19950117

UCI Women           30 Starters
Pos  Bib  Time      U23  Name                     Team                                                   Nat  Gap       Code
1    201     0:39:33     VAN GILDER Laura         C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                           USA  --        USA19641211
2    202     0:39:59     SMITH Andrea             Ladiesfirst Racing                                     USA  0:00:26   USA19780512
3    207     0:40:20     THIEMANN Nicole          Team Cf                                                USA  0:00:47   USA19791024
4    205     0:40:20     ANTHONY Crystal          Ladiesfirst Racing                                     USA  0:00:47   USA19801120
5    203     0:40:52     KEMMERER Arley           C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                         USA  0:01:19   USA19840223
6    209     0:41:13     KOROL Meghan             Bob'S Red Mill Cx                                      USA  0:01:40   USA19840222
7    204     0:41:29     GAVIN Kristin            Team Cystic Fibrosis                                   USA  0:01:56   USA19810206
8    213     0:41:29     BUERKLE Patricia         Va Asset Group P/B Artemis/Trek                        USA  0:01:56   USA19770505
9    234     0:41:36     BARBOSSA Stacey          Elite Endurance Training Systems                       USA  0:02:03   USA19661025
10   212     0:42:35     SILLIMAN Erin            Alan N. America Cycling Team                           USA  0:03:02   USA19820531
11   210     0:42:36     DOWIDCHUK Katrina        Team Tbb/Deep Blue                                     USA  0:03:03   USA19700923
12   206     0:43:24     POPOVIC Carolyn          Team Cf                                                USA  0:03:51   USA19780809
13   233     0:43:44     BOWMAN Brittlee          Crossresults.Com P/B Jra Cycles                        USA  0:04:11   USA19841005
14   228     0:43:45     HURFORD Molly            Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles                 USA  0:04:12   USA19870618
15   227     0:44:17     KLING Lauren             New England Athletic Cyclocross                        USA  0:04:44   USA19860827
16   225     0:44:20     TUFANO Allyson           Sportif Coaching Group/Bpb                             USA  0:04:47   USA19800520
17   241     0:44:55     HENRIQUES Alice          Zanconato Racing                                       USA  0:05:22   USA19801022
18   214     0:45:09     CHURCH Kristine          Human Zoom                                             USA  0:05:36   USA19790124
19   208     0:45:26     MAXWELL Jennifer         Vandessel Factory Team Pb Sterke Meiden                USA  0:05:53   USA19670102
20   235     0:45:34     FREDERICK Rebecca        Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv                           USA  0:06:01   USA19790805
21   231     0:45:35     BARCLAY Vicki            Stan'S Notubes/Freezethaw                              USA  0:06:02   USA19811225
22   230     0:45:47     BONILLA Elizabeth        Human Zoom Cycling                                     USA  0:06:14   USA19800918
23   239     0:46:16     SO Liz                   Team Tati                                              USA  0:06:43   USA19880408
24   223     0:46:17     KUTZ Jessica             Penn State Cycling                                     USA  0:06:44   USA19880930
25   220     0:46:38     BISHOP Michelle          Cannondale Cadence Women'S Racing                      USA  0:07:05   USA19791201
26   226     0:47:31     CHANG Kelly              Sycip                                                  USA  0:07:58   USA19710611
27   221     0:48:55     SCHEFFENACKER Kristy     C3                                                     USA  0:09:22   USA19710925
28   229  -1        *    SEMIAN Bailey            Team Specialized - Rising Stars P/B Bicycling Magazine USA  0:00:00   USA19950711
29   236  -1             DUBECK Kim               Trestle Bridge Racing                                  USA  0:00:00   USA19750406
30   237  -1             WULFKUHLE Kathleen       C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                           USA  0:00:00   USA19810828

Master Women 45+   14            starters
Place               Time    Bib #   Last Name     First Name    Team                                           City                ST License
1                   37:33   713     MAXWELL       JENNIFER      VanDessel Factory Team pb Sterke Meiden        WASHINGTON          DC 61179
2                   38:23   701     Kraut         Jennifer      Team TBB/Deep Blue                             Wilmington          DE 244272
3                   38:24   709     harlow        elizabeth     C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                   baltimore           MD 236188
4                   40:09   710     Castor-Grim   Diane         C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes                  Boyertown           PA 143040
5                   40:43   708     Harker        Marni         Van Dessel Factory Team pb Sterke Meiden       Washington          DC 15086
6                   41:33   702     White         Ellen         Team Campmor                                   Hohokus             NJ 97355
7                   41:40   705     Curran        Katy          Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long and Foster     Herndon             VA 303838
8                   42:18   703     Ebersole      Tammy         Evolution Racing                               Warminster          PA 10408
9                   43:58   704     Tourian       Karen         Guy's Racing                                   Philadelphia        PA 195022
10                  44:00   707     Luhrs         Ivy           Portland Velo Club/CycleMania                  Minot               ME 250112
11                  44:12   712     Neumann       Jill          Bikesport                                      East Norriton       PA 122762
12                  45:29   711     Bahnson       Brenda        Vanderkitten                                   Great Barrington    MA 79762
13                  45:34   714     Moffat        Michele       0                                              new York            NY ONE DAY
14                  46:34   706     Rock          Anne          C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                   Philadelphia        PA 30250


Master Men 55+/60+ 634            starters
Place     55+  60+  Time    Bib #   Last Name     First Name    Team                                           City                ST License
1         55+       45:32   944     Kinney        Robin         Pure Energy Pro AIR HFA                        Skillman            NJ 233709
2         55+       46:09   942     Breckenmaker  Kevin         ERA CYCLING                                    Hershey             PA 45117
3         55+       46:52   960     Bilotta       Tony          Van Dessel Factory Team                        Charlottesville     VA 126767
4         55+       47:07   951     Connair       Mike          Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                       Elkton              MD 76271
5         55+       47:10   941     Reynolds      Scott         Guy's Racing Club                              Pipersville         PA 124693
6         55+       47:32   958     chomowicz     david         CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC                            new york            NY 67842
7         55+       47:50   943     smith         dennis        Bike Line                                      newark              DE 33112
8         55+       48:05   946     White         Art           Team Campmor                                   hohokus             NJ 37936
9              60+  48:35   977     Leonard       Tim           NYCROSS.com                                    New Hartford        NY 106471
10             60+  49:16   978     Beals         Dave          NYCROSS.com                                    Niskayuna           NY 195095
11        55+       49:44   957     Sachs         Richard       RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX            Warwick             MA 45884
12        55+       49:49   947     perna         bob           beans bikes                                    west chester        PA 233751
13        55+       49:50   948     Bauch         Richard       Colavita Racing, Inc.                          Califon             NJ 154757
14        55+       lap-1   949     Kenas         Joseph        Guy's Racing                                   Meadowbrook         PA 177439
15        55+       lap-1   962     Wallace       Galen         Kelly/LSV                                      Towson              MD 53766
16        55+       lap-1   950     Scharle       Bob           Evolution Racing                               Jamison             PA 311699
26             60+  lap-1   975     Carlson       James         Potomac Velo Club                              Springfield         VA 170914
17        55+       lap-1   952     Wilson        James         Team CF                                        Glen Mills          PA 37136
18             60+  lap-1   976     Walters       Samuel        Adventures for the Cure                        Columbia            MD 286112
19        55+       lap-1   956     McLaughlin    Bruce         0                                              Royersford          PA 233805
20             60+  lap-1   972     Chizkov       Michael       Bicycle Therapy                                Philadelphia        PA 73934
21        55+       lap-1   963     Paproski      John          PA Masters                                     N. Wales            PA 9413
22             60+  lap-1   969     DiBiasi       Nunzio        Yellow Breeches Racing                         Elizabethtown       PA 91960
23             60+  lap-1   980     Weiner        Jerry         Guys Racing                                    0                   PA 10134
24        55+       lap-1   953     Dugovich      Gary          Beaver Valley Velo                             Monaca              PA 238169
25        55+       lap-1   954     INNES         JIM           Guy's Racing Club                              GLENSIDE            PA 96832
28             60+  lap-1   974     Mueller       Jim           Penn Ultimate                                  Pottstown           PA 115508
29             60+  lap-1   971     Morrison      Donald        0                                              West Brandywine     PA ONE DAY
30             60+  lap-1   979     Abramson      Ron           0                                              New York            NY 233982
27             60+          970     Tuttle        Kevin         Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coaching        Jeffersonville      PA 302970
DNS            60+          973     Pizzini       Leo           Secret Henry's Team                            Avondale            PA 59912
DNS       55+               945     Kralik        Gary          Evolution Racing                               Furlong             PA 311300
DNS       55+               955     Wynnyk        Michael       Family Bike Shop                               Bowie               MD 294856


Cat 2/3/4 Men   127           starters
Place               Time    Bib #   Last Name     First Name    Team                                           City                ST License
1                   46:09   507     Guzman        Alejandro     CRCA/Foundation                                New York            NY 238008
2                   46:10   518     Taylor        Nicholas      North Tek-Aria                                 Arlington           VA 305092
3                   46:13   567     Bartlett      Matt          TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports                Woodbine            MD 303932
4                   46:13   501     Watters       Shane         Philadlephia Ciclismo                          Philadelphia        PA 280212
5                   46:27   505     green         michael       Bicycle Therapy                                philadelphia        PA 296751
6                   46:39   504     Harris        Matt          Philadelphia Ciclismo                          Philadelphia        PA 208849
7                   46:41   558     Catlin        Nicolas       Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & Pump                Fairfield           CT 254653
8                   46:43   502     Heydendael    Willem        Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                      Philadelphia        PA 197450
9                   46:44   508     Lundgren      Eric          JBV Coaching                                   Pittsburgh          PA 264778
10                  46:48   532     Klingsporn    Soren         Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games              Redding             CT 197585
11                  46:51   528     Ribbens       Jameson       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                 Baltimore           MD 243476
12                  46:51   509     McGrath       Brendan       Bicycle Therapy/Melitta                        Philadelphia        PA 294033
13                  47:06   525     Granigan      Noah          Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling MCape May Court HouseNJ 229865
14                  47:07   503     Bremer        Alexander     CRCA/Foundation                                Brooklyn            NY 232069
15                  47:22   506     Means         Matthew       C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                   Punxsutawney        PA 289974
16                  47:32   620     Hurt          Thatcher      Carroll Composites Factory Racing              Scottsville         VA 258195
17                  47:33   561     Cabalu        Carlos        CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com                 Philadelphia        PA 240443
18                  47:43   526     HESS          GALE          International Christian Cycling Club           East Petersburg     PA 207498
19                  47:51   523     Mayhew        Chris         JBV Coaching                                   pittsburgh          PA 88693
20                  47:53   524     Meier         Julz          Philadelphia Cyclocross School U19             Wayne               PA 301107
21                  47:57   519     Rothmeyer     Brett         JBV Coaching                                   Pittsburgh          PA 201404
22                  48:13   516     pigga         joe           Chester County Velo                            bethlehem           PA 282323
23                  48:13   530     LoGiudice     andrew        skylands cycling                               Augusta             NJ 228586
24                  48:33   511     Wolman        Marc          CampanoHVAC/Breakawaybikes.com                 PHiladelphia        PA 244058
25                  48:35   522     Ankeny        Joel          Team Stomach of Anger                          Elizabethtown       PA 287290
26                  48:45   548     Pope          Timothy       Fat Frogs Racing                               Chesapeake          VA 230804
27                  48:46   531     Gill          Ranjodh       BIKE DOCTOR                                    Bethesda            MD 255003
28                  48:46   553     Price         Christopher   C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                   Baltimore           MD 237578
29                  48:49   547     Drummond      Jack          Bicycle Therapy                                Philadelphia        PA 257631
30                  48:50   512     goret         michael       Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear                    green brook         NJ 302849
31                  48:51   550     Kim           Ellis         TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports                Philadelphia        PA 302503
32                  49:07   543     Harris        Jamie         Philadelphia Ciclismo                          0                   0
33                  49:16   539     Cantor        Ilya          MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles                    West Windsor        NJ 295680
34                  49:19   586     Jones         Taylor        NorthTek-Aria                                  Washington          DC 187034
35                  49:42   514     Casale        David         Tri-State Velo                                 Maple Shade         NJ 274173
36                  49:50   549     Batdorf       Hal           LoneWolfCycling.com                            Woodbury            NJ 278801
37                  49:57   571     Thomas        Jason         0                                              Elizabethtown       PA 73022
38                  50:09   570     Bonelli       Robert        Danny's Cycles                                 White plains        NY 296390
39                  50:10   544     Dudek         Ryan          TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports                Lansdale            PA 269328
40                  50:28   578     Perlberg      Michael       Kissena Cycling Club                           Brooklyn            NY 209778
41                  50:29   604     Lund          Myles         0                                              Berwyn              PA 348384
42                  50:29   529     Mast          Mike          Bicycle Therapy/Miletta                        Philadelphia        PA 251034
43                  50:42   616     Tempest       Nicholas      TPC p/b Conte's                                Va Beach            VA 328886
44                  50:44   537     Swehla        Brian         Wheel Wright Bikes                             Lebanon             PA 270279
45                  50:50   538     Alvarez       Breogan       0                                              Astoria             NY 286803
46                  50:51   611     Florek        Charles       0                                              Exton               PA 194297
47                  50:52   551     Cundiff       Frank         Celerity Cycling                               Norfolk             VA 296101
48                  50:58   588     Salisbury     Samuel        CRCA/Breakaway Courier Systems                 Brooklyn            NY 328144
49                  50:58   603     Hennessy      Mathew        C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                   Baltimore           MD 190800
50                  51:01   612     Mancuso       Cam           DeathRow Velo                                  Salt Lake City      UT 236340
51                  51:16   619     Belknap       Paul          Penn State Cycling                             State College       PA 253444
52                  51:16   535     Bruley        Kyle          Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                    Ambler              PA 257669
53                  51:35   590     jacaruso      mitchell      CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                     new york            NY 282121
54                  51:39   577     Cammarata     Frank         0                                              Baltimore           MD 324086
56                  51:48   575     Lanza         Joe           Guys Racing Club                               Narberth            PA 73550
57                  52:02   599     Ferreira      Glenn         WBI Funds Cycling Team                         Little Silver       NJ 240153
58                  52:20   541     horvath       kevin         Fat Frogs Racing                               chesapeake          VA 143936
59                  52:20   608     Davidson      Jake          C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                   Havre de Grace      MD 272100
60                  52:21   560     Neide Jr      William       Wooden Wheels Racing                           Wilmington          DE 298218
61                  52:45   626     Freymann      Werner        0                                              Flourtown           PA 15015
62                  52:51   583     Plitt         August        Adventures For the Cure                        Bel Air             MD 302120
63                  52:54   615     baldwin ii    michael       Tripower p/b contes                            virginia beach      VA 295123
64                  53:01   623     Karlberg      Drew          World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team              Downingtown         PA 232723
65                  53:27   622     Maimone       Nicholas      HAYMARKET BICYCLES                             Franklinville, NJ   NJ 246414
66                  53:34   573     Rubin         Blake         TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports                Washington          DC 256449
67                  53:43   540     Even          Matthew       DCMTB                                          Washington          DC PENDING
68                  53:48   565     Dischler      Dennis        Wooden Wheels Racing                           Wilmington          DE 303082
69                  53:50   569     Centrella     Kyle          Dynaflo Racing                                 Downingtown         PA 223455
70                  53:51   610     Thompson      Charles       Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles             Ewing               NJ 259535
71                  54:03   562     Foster        Nate          Human Zoom                                     Ithaca              NY 303738
72                  54:12   545     Jones         Barry         Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Sewell              NJ 283544
73                  54:25   568     Brancheau     Matthew       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                 Baltimore           MD 206409
74                  54:37   624     Lorish        Jeff          Bikesport                                      Collegeville        PA 302070
75                  54:44   592     Shelby        Andrew        WWVC Racing                                    Arlington           VA 240025
76                  lap-1   602     Rohrer        John          Team BBC                                       Baltimore           MD 229567
77                  lap-1   582     Wynnyk        Christopher   moneynstuff-Wheels4Life bicycle racing concern Washington          DC 198106
78                  lap-1   598     kelly         robert        NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                          Washington          DC 185671
79                  lap-1   584     twyman        corey         DCMTB                                          Hyattsville         MD 157964
80                  lap-1   609     Hoff          Kurt          Bicycle Tech                                   Brooklyn            NY 164391
81                  lap-1   627     Just          Jason         BeaverValley Velo                              Mohaca              PA 290243
82                  lap-1   625     von BushbergerDouglas       CRCA/Kingpin Racing                            New York            NY 241135
83                  lap-1   557     Elsberry      Knight        NCVC / UnitedHealthcare                        Washington          DC 341640
84                  lap-1   621     Marks         Arthur        TPC p/b CONTES                                 Virginia Beach      VA 205890
85                  lap-1   601     Weiss         Eben          GS Gotham/Toga/AYHSMB Racing                   Brooklyn            NY 158638
86                  lap-1   597     Graham        Tim           0                                              Freehold            NJ 293103
87                  lap-1   546     Steckhan      Uwe           TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports                Washington          DC 304813
88                  lap-1   618     Nacheman      Maxwell       0                                              Philadelphia        PA 325564
89                  lap-1   576     Jammet        Christophe    CRCA/ FGX Racing                               New York            NY 209335
dnf                         515     Ingram        Callum        November Bicycles CX Experience                Charlottesville     VA 268349
dnf                         517     Holmes        Caleb         0                                              Philadelphia        PA 322698
dnf                         521     Doroshenko    Andrey        C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                   Baltimore           MD 286579
dnf                         527     Beels         Marten T RoberLamprey Systems                                Bethlehem           PA 290304
dnf                         533     Blackman      Steven        Caffeinated Cyclist                            Pitman              NJ 102952
dnf                         536     Faber         Greg          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                          Washington          DC 257531
dnf                         554     Roschke       Guilherme     Sportif Coaching Group/BPB                     Washington          DC 301032
dnf                         563     Harding       Ron           Trestle Bridge Racing                          Coatesville         PA 326170
dnf                         564     Robinson      Kyle          Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                  point pleasant      PA 273906
dnf                         572     Elliot        Tom           Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                  Pennington          NJ 326030
dnf                         579     Biss          Joseph        Beaver Valley Velo                             Beaver              PA 303940
dnf                         581     Bovalino      Aaron         Beaver Valley Velo                             Beaver              PA 303771
dnf                         585     Mernin        James         CRCA/Kingpin Racing                            Ridgewood           NJ 209408
dnf                         587     Howe          Justin        Ride Studio Cafe                               Towson              MD 190729
dnf                         589     Mihalik       Kyle          Beaver Valley Velo                             Aliquippa           PA 335024
dnf                         600     Warner        Peter         BIKE DOCTOR                                    Alexandria          VA 287217
dnf                         606     Eckstein      Andrew        Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                 Philadelphia        PA 269868
dnf                         607     Field         Jeffrey       WVU Alumni                                     Landenberg          PA
dnf                         613     Weiler        George        First State Velo Sport                         Wilmington          DE 309370


Master Men 45+  65            starters
Place               Time    Bib #   Last Name     First Name    Team                                           City                ST License
1                   40:12   806     Reglar        Carl          Verge Sport / Test Pilot                       Mount Vernon        NY 281196
2                   40:44   802     Huebner       Ron           Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster       Waterford           VA 145895
3                   40:56   859     Morse         Samuel        Corner Cycle                                   Cohasset            MA 25187
4                   41:59   804     Schlauch      Eric          Team Somerset                                  Califon             NJ 31595
5                   42:02   801     Long          Christopher   Gotham/Toga!                                   Woodside            NY 21521
6                   42:24   815     Appeltans     Jeff          Mambo Kings/GoCycling-D&Q-Fuji                 Philadelphia        PA 1826
7                   42:26   814     Downing       Shawn         C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                 Baltimore           MD 45276
8                   42:27   803     Blanchard     Al            CRCA  Blue Ribbon Restaurants / Translations.coNew City            NY 255105
9                   42:45   819     Wittwer       Fred          Alan  North America Cycling Team               charlottesville     VA 38738
10                  42:49   809     Wahner        Barry         DrWahner.com                                   Drexel Hill         PA 252332
11                  42:59   848     Mrugal        Martin        PA Masters RC                                  West Chester        PA 226753
12                  43:00   808     Saint Clair   Kevin         Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching      Philadelphia        PA 92253
13                  43:21   812     Kaufman       Larry         VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                        Princeton           NJ 62623
14                  43:50   805     Lowe          David         Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                   Bala Cynwyd         PA 212255
15                  43:55   811     Hicks         Jon           Sportif Coaching Group/BPB                     Winchester          VA 273964
16                  43:59   829     DeBartolo     Paul          CRCA - FinKraft Cycling Team                   New York            NY 115836
17                  44:07   807     Root          Randall       Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster       Sterling            VA 30526
18                  44:07   822     Anderson      Rick          Somerset Wheelmen                              Bridgewater         NJ 1620
19                  44:16   832     Chapman       Chris         Bike Line                                      Newark              DE PENDING
20                  44:50   817     Featherman    Mark          Guys Racing Club                               Elkins Park         PA 60451
21                  44:51   813     Milinkovic    George        C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                 Falls Church        VA 206767
22                  45:50   818     Feehan        Jim           Kissena                                        Spring Lake         NJ 11379
23                  46:20   827     OKeefe        Bill          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                 Baltimore           MD 284982
24                  46:20   816     Zeimet        Raymond       Guy's Racing Club                              Ewing               NJ 39437
25                  46:22   825     Wheeler       Bill          Team Fight Ulman Cancer Fund                   Ellicott City       MD 357123
26                  46:24   821     Kensinger     Karl          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                          Arlington           VA 18948
27                  46:46   863     Sapp          Neal          Ben's Performance Bikes                        Chadds Ford         PA 245112
28                  47:54   828     Jones         Douglas       GS Simmeria                                    Fleetwood           PA 242793
29                  48:12   857     Bayat         Fafar         Team Cosmic                                    Teaneck             NJ 217865
30                  48:15   851     Graham        Matthew       3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery             West Chester        PA 299111
31                  48:19   842     Ryan          Chas          Potomac Velo Club                              Annandale           VA 209147
32                  49:17   844     Nagel         Doug          Evolution Racing                               New Hope            PA 278645
33                  49:20   839     Philippe      Alain         Adventures For the Cure                        Lutherville         MD 239994
34                  49:31   860     Dawes         Marc          Great Divide                                   Franktown           CO ONE DAY
35                  49:41   833     Bowman        Mark          South Mountain Cycles                          Emmaus              PA 4455
36                  50:20   836     leonard       patrick       Evolution Racing                               holland             PA 152637
37                  lap-1   864     Downs         Jay           Cham Rakh                                      0                   PA 47806
38                  lap-1   841     Moore         Thom          Potomac Velo/The Bike Lane                     Arlington           VA 254028
39                  lap-1   849     Klender       Jim           Adventures for the Cure                        Ellicott City       MD 102572
40                  lap-1   852     Sanchez       Gustavo       Evolution Racing                               Wrightstown         PA 195053
41                  lap-1   853     Campbell      Bob           Tri State Velo                                 Lansdale            PA 67642
42                  lap-1   861     Rassekh       Christopher   ChamRakh Cycling                               Lafayette Hill      PA 60519
43                  lap-1   831     Sladovnik     Scott         Kutztown Cutters                               Topton              PA 315592
44                  lap-1   826     Favara        Joe           South Mountain Cycles                          Macungie            PA 11334
45                  lap-1   840     D'Amelio      Louis         Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA               Newtown             PA 96775
46                  lap-1   843     Snyder        Gary          Evolution Racing                               New Hope            PA 270006
47                  lap-1   862     Wanco         Mark          HUP United                                     New Cumberland      PA 238331
DNF                         830     Catlin        Donald        Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump               Fairfield           CT 60916
DNF                         834     Elsberry      Knight        NCVC / UnitedHealthcare                        Washington          DC 341640
DNF                         837     Tambeaux      David         Adventures for the Cure                        Columbia            MD PENDING
DNF                         845     Long          Charles       0                                              Indian Head         MD ONE DAY
DNF                         850     Mitchell      Ryan          PA Masters RC                                  Philadelphia        PA 197369
DNF                         854     Epstein       Raymond       Evil Cycling Norfolk Division                  Norfolk             VA 325784
DNF                         858     Lentz         Mark          Mason Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works             Wrightsville        PA 20903
DNF                         865     Kotun         Joseph        Whole Wheels Velo                              Falls Church        VA 77079


Cat 3/4 Women   58            starters
Place               Time    Bib #   Last Name     First Name    Team                                           City                ST License
1                   38:34   747     Murray        Laura         Baltimore Bicycle Works                        Baltimore           MD 317044
2                   39:12   737     Tillman       Jennifer      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                   Owings Mills        MD 325760
3                   39:16   780     Flynn         Emily         EMD Serono-Specialized Cycling Club            Winchester          ON INTL
4                   39:18   784     Christoph     Christin      Competitive Edge Cycling                       Northampton         MA 353242
5                   40:10   748     Mattioni      Linda         Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                      Philadelphia        PA 327618
6                   40:21   763     Harding       Kathleen      Trestle Bridge Racing                          Coatesville         PA 299880
7                   40:45   733     Ribbens       Diedre        C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                 Baltimore           MD 276333
8                   40:50   742     Schepps       Rebecca       Team Type 1                                    Brooklyn            NY 209762
9                   40:55   781     Gaasche       Maria         Bike Sport                                     Audubon             PA PENDING
10                  40:55   764     Fort          Christine     crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles                Somerville          MA 270038
11                  40:59   735     Zubris        Kimberly      HUP United                                     Alburtis            PA 291369
12                  41:11   782     Bush          Martha        CRCA/  Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                  Brooklyn            NY 230334
13                  41:18   749     Huelster      Suzanne       Riptide Cycling                                Riverton            NJ 130810
14                  41:28   778     Cooreman      Dana          Mission in Motion/TVC                          Whitesboro          NY 295363
15                  41:30   734     waldman       leah          Human Zoom                                     newtown             PA 326352
16                  41:54   731     LAWRENCE      KAITLYN       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                 EMMAUS              PA 232118
17                  42:02   736     McAllister    Dana          Human Zoom                                     West Chester        PA 326174
18                  42:10   744     Thompson      Caitlin       Human Zoom                                     Philadelphia        PA 207716
19                  42:12   739     Cabalu        Tamara        CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com                 Philadelphia        PA 198336
20                  43:04   753     Cameron       Melissa       Century Road Club of America                   Pennington          NJ 333510
21                  43:05   751     Glenn         Melanie       Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com                 Philadelphia        PA 309056
22                  43:19   738     Lowry         Megan         0                                              Finksburg           MD 339194
23                  43:24   758     Heinrich      Heather       Wooden Wheels Racing                           Wilmington          DE 329074
24                  43:29   755     Wright        Julie         Sturdy Girl Cycling                            Devon               PA 289289
25                  43:37   775     Grecu         Bianca        Human Zoom Cycling                             Philadelphia        PA 241032
26                  43:39   752     olenchock     sabina        Lamprey Systems                                Bethlehem           PA 176986
27                  43:55   745     Anderson      Nathalie      Bicycle Therapy/Melitta                        Philadelphia        PA 293412
28                  43:56   788     Murphy        Maria         Fink Kraft                                     West Nyack          NY 174111
29                  44:33   769     Hall          Jessica       0                                              Arlington           VA 299945
30                  45:35   773     Shapiro       Sherry        Team MTBNJ.com - Halter's                      Frenchtown          NJ 274097
31                  45:48   754     Vettori       Diane         C3: Athletes Serving Athletes                  Elkton              MD 252359
32                  45:52   776     casals        julia         Van Dessel Factory Team pb Sterke Meiden       The Plains          VA 299331
33                  46:06   762     Foster        Sara          Corning/No Tubes/Swan Cycles Race Team         Ithaca              NY 239906
34                  46:15   750     Rhodes        Jennifer      Human Zoom Cycling                             Laverock            PA 164760
35                  46:52   765     bailey        kimberly      Cycle-Smart Grass Roots                        chapel hill         NC 186696
36                  47:49   785     Banks         Corrine       0                                              Ocean city          MD ONE DAY
37                  0:00    746     Mease         Alyssa        Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works               York                PA 351464
38                  lap-1   767     Lundsford     Sirena        Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team                    Winston Salem       NC 263956
39                  0:00    766     Erickson      Melissa       C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                   Glen Burnie         MD PENDING
40                  lap-1   783     Zolman        Bridget       Potomac Velo Club                              Mechanicsburg       PA 270554
41                  lap-1   756     Sauer         Clair         Firehouse Bicycles                             Phila               PA 325706
42                  lap-1   787     Miller        Rosemarie     0                                              Downingtown         PA ONE DAY
43                  lap-1   786     Freymann      Stacie        Easy Riders Cycling                            Flourtown           PA ONE DAY
44                  lap-1   771     deProphetis   Giulia        Firehouse Bicycles                             Philadelphia        PA 327522
45                  lap-1   779     herbert       caren         trama team racing                              york haven          PA ONE DAY
46                  lap-1   777     Clearwater    Denise        0                                              Arnold              MD 282839
DNF                         741     Scheifele     Cati          Trestle Bridge Racing                          West Chester        PA 303768
DNF                         743     Weaver        Rachel        Steel City Endurance                           Tarentum            PA 271851


Cat 4 Men       107           starters
Place               Time    Bib #   Last Name     First Name    Team                                           City                ST License
1                   34:28   349     Snyder        Jordan        Beaver Valley Velo                             Rochester           PA 293469
2                   35:27   305     Kephart       Zac           Spokes-N-Skis/Altoona Bicycle Club             Hollidaysburg       PA 211192
3                   35:33   357     Troiano       Jerry         Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling           Highland Park       NJ 328850
4                   36:01   398     Royek         Alan          Hollyloft/ Alfies                              Corry               PA 338202
5                   36:20   338     Everett       Todd          Bike Line                                      Middletown          DE 291709
6                   36:21   379     Olan          Collin        Cicli Devotion                                 Brooklyn            NY 335162
7                   36:44   307     Pasieka       Sean          Elite Endurance Training Systems               Riverdale           NJ 306426
9                   36:49   355     Greenberg     Eric          Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy      Philadelphia        PA 345000
10                  37:10   304     Gorka         Arthur        Philadelphia Ciclismo                          Norristown          PA 305124
11                  37:25   359     Slack         Patrick       Prices Chicken Coupe                           Annapolis           MD 305705
12                  37:26   360     Barse         Tommy         Bishop Bikes                                   Baltimore           MD 275025
13                  37:35   385     Fetsurka      Mark          0                                              Philadelphia        PA 360700
14                  37:35   316     borowik       jared         Guys Racing                                    newtown             PA 307797
15                  37:58   346     Sanford       Mark          Bike Line                                      Newark              DE ONE DAY
16                  37:58   405     Kinsley       William       NFG Cycles                                     Princeton           NJ 302113
17                  38:00   378     LoBianco      Pete          Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works               York                PA 306912
18                  38:04   383     Camia         Greg          Philadelphia Ciclismo                          ossining            NY ONE DAY
19                  38:07   363     robeson       josh          firehouse racing                               philadelphia        PA ONE DAY
20                  38:15   362     Henning       Richard       Kissena Cycling Club                           Brooklyn            NY 317886
21                  38:17   341     Roazen        Jules         Kissena Cycling Club                           Brooklyn            NY 292659
22                  38:17   320     Heugel        Judson        C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.                      Rockville           MD 301473
23                  38:17   302     Pugh          Barry         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                   Glen Burnie         MD 311635
24                  38:40   356     Nelson        James         Kissena Cycling Club                           Brooklyn            NY 137714
25                  38:43   309     Grehan        Patrick       Kissena Cycling Club                           Rockville Centre    NY 277702
26                  38:43   408     Wester        Brian         Philadelphia Ciclismo                          Strafford           PA 285234
27                  38:44   303     Barbone       Mike          Chester County Velo                            West Chester        PA 322606
28                  38:48   376     Kranz         Kyle          0                                              Baltimore           MD 360711
29                  38:51   384     Overk         Ken           Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc. atDeptford            NJ 77861
30                  39:03   334     dziembowski   peter         QCW-breakawaybikes.com                         philadelphia        PA 338208
31                  39:06   369     Hall          Peter         Bikesport                                      Hatfield            PA 105482
32                  39:30   315     So            Anthony       Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                      Philadelphia        PA 285872
33                  39:42   348     everett       larry         Firehouse bicycles                             PHILADELPHIA        PA 322268
34                  39:57   364     Miller        Ryan          0                                              Royersford          PA ONE DAY
35                  40:00   339     Biss          Joseph        Beaver Valley Velo                             Beaver              PA 303940
36                  40:14   396     Collins       Johnny        American Classic/Cycleworks                    Dobson              NC 304742
37                  40:18   397     Stine         Christopher   Cedar Bike                                     Kingston            PA 157255
38                  40:19   324     Sandrow       Eric          Century Road Club of America                   Flemington          NJ 320604
39                  40:28   393     Chiles        Derek         Kissena Cycling Club                           New York            NY 272766
40                  40:31   387     raichle       rob           Keswick Cycle                                  phoenixville        PA 29036
41                  40:58   340     White         Jeffrey       Kissena Cycling Club                           Brooklyn            NY 292639
42                  41:00   327     Jenkinson     David         Haymarket bike                                 Haymarket           VA 291750
43                  41:16   367     Brockson      Frank         Bike Line                                      Downingtown         PA PENDING
44                  41:23   382     Agnello       Vincent       Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle                   Baltimore           MD 214339
45                  41:26   308     Clark         Christopher   PCS Supporters                                 New York            NY 267538
46                  41:35   312     Furr          Robert        Chester County Velo                            Kennett Square      PA 341042
47                  41:37   389     Hoffman       Mike          0                                              Loganville          PA 300362
48                  41:39   381     Cerasulo      John          Cicli Devotion                                 Brooklyn            NY ONE DAY
49                  41:45   371     Alpers        Doug          Team Marty's                                   Andover             NJ 301056
50                  41:46   335     Smith         Sean          Team Somerset                                  New Brunswick       NJ 114304
51                  41:51   318     Thornton      Gary          C3                                             Doylestown          PA 75081
52                  41:54   403     Evans         Eric          Team Chesapeake                                Joppa               MD ONE DAY
53                  41:54   401     McClain       Rick          Team Chesapeake                                Towson              MD ONE DAY
54                  42:04   361     Parrillo, Jr. David         Cycle-Smart                                    Scarsdale           NY 357826
55                  42:06   353     Gironta       James         kissena                                        merrick             NY 13363
56                  42:18   395     Biche         Greg          0                                              Lansdowne           PA ONE DAY
57                  42:36   370     Sands         Robert        Evolution /  Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes      Perkasie            PA 43028
58                  42:38   344     Mossner       Hans          Bikesport Grassroots Team                      Gilbertsville       PA 327130
59                  42:52   323     Holland       James         Cape Atlantic Racing/ BeaconCycling.com        Ocean View          NJ 358844
60                  43:13   326     Papastrat     Derek         0                                              Conshohocken        PA 358554
61                  43:25   331     Feather       Scott         Team Vortex                                    Emmaus              PA 248175
62                  43:29   368     Ferrer        Joshua        Firehouse Bicycles                             Philadelphia        PA ONE DAY
63                  43:30   374     Wittig        Steven        CampanoHVAC/Breakawaybikes.com                 Phoenixville        PA 292231
64                  43:55   351     Brenneman     Michael       Keystone Velo Club                             York                PA ONE DAY
65                  44:19   399     DeGregoris    Michael       QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com                 King of Prussia     PA 298015
66                  44:30   333     di Michele    Andrew        Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes        Media               PA 330042
67                  44:40   375     Jacobs        Nathan        University of Pennsylvania                     Philadelphia        PA 286255
68                  44:48   325     Vaughn        Jared         Hillbilly Bike.com                             Telford             PA 337056
69                  44:58   352     Prall         Jesse         Philadelphia Ciclismo                          Georgetown          DE ONE DAY
70                  45:05   400     Ankers        Adam          Speedgoat                                      Philadelphia        PA 325556
71                  45:15   330     lewis         randall       Bike Line                                      elkton              MD 122580
72                  45:21   386     Lear          Matthew       Adventures for the Cure                        Ellicott City       MD 329138
73                  45:37   390     Daniel        William       Race Pace Bicycles                             Baltimore           MD ONE DAY
74                  45:48   404     Garrison      Boyd          0                                              Dorchester          NJ 302181
75                  lap-1   365     Henderson     Michael       TEAM CHESAPEAKE                                Conowingo           MD ONE DAY
76                  lap-1   342     Bovalino      Aaron         Beaver Valley Velo                             Beaver              PA 303771
77                  lap-1   402     Kiel          Ben           0                                              Wilmington          DE 167429
78                  lap-1   321     Indekeu       Jack          0                                              Phoenixville        PA 301505
79                  lap-1   337     Burford       Scott         Mason Dixon Velo The Cycle Works               York                PA ONE DAY
80                  lap-1   388     Lomblad       Robert        0                                              Brooklyn            NY 358458
81                  lap-1   391     Miller        Brandon       Miller Boys                                    Downingtown         PA 88256
82                  lap-1   314     Borden        David                                                        Blandon             PA 284542
83                  36:46   392     Chambers      Warren        Adventures for the Cure                        Ellicott City       MD 327316
84                  lap-1   366     Pressman      Jonathan      856 Cycling/ D&Q                               Cherry Hill         NJ 295952
85                  lap-1   350     fetsurka      kenny         Philadelphia Bicycle Messenger Association     philadelphia        PA 284022
86                  lap-1   336     Caesar        Joshua        Kissena Cycling Club                           Long Island City    NY 296059
87                  lap-1   380     Daniels       Grant         Keswick Cycle                                  Philadelphia        PA ONE DAY
88                  lap-1   407     Hoffman       Joe           0                                              Crossroads          PA ONE DAY
DNF                         394     Calcagni      Nicholas      Team Independence p/b Brool Story Co.          Philadelphia        PA 306115
DNF                         306     Bowser        Nathan        0                                              Philadelphia        PA ONE DAY
DNF                         311     Hecht         Steven        Stoudt's Brewing Co./JB Mountain Bikes         Harleysville        PA PENDING
DNF                         313     Refsnider     Sean          Sojourn                                        Collingswood        NJ ONE DAY
DNF                         319     Knee          Max           Team Independence p/b phillycyclist.com        Lansdale            PA 258346
DNF                         328     Calaquian     Raymund       Evolution Racing                               Princeton           NJ 301957
DNF                         358     Farkas        Andrew        856 Cycling & Multisport                       Marlton             NJ 356470


Amateur U19 Men 11            starters
Place               Time    Bib #   Last Name     First Name    Team                                           City                ST License
1                   36:15   644     Haley         Gavin         Red Zone Cycling                               Louisville          KY 259719
2                   39:01   646     Browne        Tanner        Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor                       Waldorf             MD 253942
3                   40:09   649     Reisen        Raymond       Colavita-Baci U19                              Sparta              NJ 309277
4                   40:14   651     Prebosnyak    Zach          Vortex                                         Bethlehem           PA 299289
5                   41:17   645     Lear          Samuel        Adventures for the Cure                        Ellicott City       MD 324478
6                   42:16   648     Rice          Sean          Team Somerset                                  Annandale           NJ 318812
7                   43:23   641     Maurer        Jimmy         Philadelphia Cyclocross School U19             Philadelphia        PA 300287
8                   46:04   643     Long          Chas          0                                              indian head         MD ONE DAY
9                   46:08   642     Reece         Cole          Philadelphia Cyclocross School U19             Philadelphia        PA 325336
10                  lap-1   650     Hennessy      Jeffrey       0                                              Wilmington          DE ONE DAY
DNF                         647     Crnovic       Emir          Bike Doctor                                    Alexandria          VA 359219


Amateur U19 Wome3             starters
Place               Time    Bib #   Last Name     First Name    Team                                           City                ST License
1                   0:00    672     White         Emily         0                                              West Chester        PA 314046
2                   0:00    673     Gamanho       Anaelle       0                                              Lebanon             NJ ONE DAY


BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with