Granogue Cross UCI C2 Two Day Weekend 2011: NON UCI races are MAC Series Race #7

Montchanin Road, DE

Sunday, October 16, 2011

Granogue Cross UCI C2 Two Day Weekend 2011: NON UCI races are MAC Series Race #7 Presented by Delaware Cross Coalition of Delaware and the not for profit Velo Amis 2900 Montchanin Road, DE Sunday, October 16, 2011


These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



UCI Men
Pos   U23  Bib  Time     Name                      Team                                                      Nat  Gap      Code
1          103  1:02:38  LINDINE Justin            BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage                                USA  --       USA19840111
2          105  1:02:39  WELLS Troy                Team Clif Bar                                             USA  0:00:01  USA19840619
3          107  1:03:07  LIVERMON Travis           Smart Stop-Mock Orange P/B Ridley                         USA  0:00:29  USA19880402
4          122  1:03:17  BATTY Mark                Spidertech Powered By C10                                 CAN  0:00:39  CAN19861207
5          128  1:03:33  TOWNSEND Jerome           Smartstep Mob                                             USA  0:00:55  USA19890307
6          110  1:03:42  DILLON Joshua             Rgm Watches - Richard Sachs                               USA  0:01:04  USA19781011
7          120  1:03:53  HOKE Mitchell             Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team                     USA  0:01:15  USA19880314
8          127  1:04:01  WINTERBERG Lukas          Philadelphia Cyclocross School Elite                      SUI  0:01:23  SUI19880504
9          116  1:04:18  MARION Robert             American Classic/Blue                                     USA  0:01:40  USA19820127
10         113  1:04:36  WULFKUHLE Andrew          C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                              USA  0:01:58  USA19820309
11         119  1:04:41  DEWALD Ryan               Haymarket / Seavs                                         USA  0:02:03  USA19790711
12         118  1:04:51  NIETERS Jared             Haymarket/Seavs Racing                                    USA  0:02:13  USA19770528
13    *    137  1:04:55  MULLER Lukas              Philadelphia Cyclocross School Elite                      SUI  0:02:17  SUI19920630
14         101  1:04:59  MYERSON Adam              Smartstop/Mob P/B Ridley                                  USA  0:02:21  USA19720509
15    *    108  1:05:01  STAFFORD Jared            Ride With Rendall                                         CAN  0:02:23  CAN19910408
16    *    158  1:05:35  DODGE Cameron             Scott Rc/  Mountain Bike Team                             USA  0:02:57  USA19911010
17         124  1:06:08  WITTWER Greg              Alan N. America Cycling Team                              USA  0:03:30  USA19830131
18         125  1:06:31  CLARK Anthony             J.A.M. Fund / Ncc                                         USA  0:03:53  USA19870614
19    *    130  1:06:44  BAHNSON Jeffrey           Van Dessel Factory Team                                   USA  0:04:06  USA19930606
20         144  1:06:49  FREDERICK Ben             Team Traveller                                            USA  0:04:11  USA19890526
21         136  1:07:11  GREEN Donny               Cycle-Smart                                               USA  0:04:33  USA19840612
22         111  1:07:15  FAVATA Christian          Rgm Watches - Richard Sachs                               USA  0:04:37  USA19780204
23         148  1:07:58  PIERCE Stephen            Embrocation Cycling Journal                               USA  0:05:20  USA19821019
24    *    140  1:08:21  BRADLEY Patrick           Philadelphia Cyclocross School Elite                      USA  0:05:43  USA19900403
25         123  1:08:36  CHABANOV Daniel           Rgm Watches - Richard Sachs                               USA  0:05:58  USA19870529
26         147  1:08:39  ADASAVAGE Gerald          Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                                 USA  0:06:01  USA19860319
27         126  1:08:41  FRIDRICH Cary             Embrocation Cycling Journal                               USA  0:06:03  USA19830725
28         143  1:10:01  ORDONS Steven             Human Zoom                                                USA  0:07:23  USA19831004
29         160  1:10:48  FARABAUGH Adam            Team Deschuytter-Kwsc Westkerke                           USA  0:08:10  USA19890201
30    *    141  -1 lap   SEMIAN Zach               Van Dessel Factory Team                                   USA  0:00:00  USA19930415
31         157  -1 lap   KAHLENBERG Jordan         Adventures For The Cure/Giant Bicycles                    USA  0:00:00  USA19810524
32         152  -1 lap   STATMAN Katriel           Van Dessel Factory Team/West End Bikes                    USA  0:00:00  USA19860501
33         131  -1 lap   REUTER Colin              Crossresults.Com P/B Jra Cycles                           USA  0:00:00  USA19820621
34         142  -1 lap   MIHALIK Michael           Freddie Fu Cycling Team                                   USA  0:00:00  USA19820507
35         156  -1 lap   EPSTEIN Gavriel           Crca/Foundation                                           CAN  0:00:00  CAN19860905
36         114  -3 laps  ADAMSON Shaun             Cycle-Smart                                               CAN  0:00:00  CAN19860327
37    *    135  -3 laps  BERGEY Gunnar             C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                              USA  0:00:00  USA19930903
38         151  -3 laps  BROWN Fred                Mtbnj.Com-Halters Cycles                                  USA  0:00:00  USA19840625
39         161  -3 laps  NORVELL Montana           Team Gunshow Presented By Breakaway Bikes                 USA  0:00:00  USA19781113
40    *    134  -3 laps  MACKAY Thomas             C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                              USA  0:00:00  USA19900706
41    *    159  -5 laps  OBERMAN Cole              Team Gun Show P/B Breakaway Bikes                         USA  0:00:00  USA19900805
42         155  -5 laps  PEPPO Kyle                                                                          USA  0:00:00  USA19800921
DNF   *    102  DNF      KEOUGH Luke               Champion System P/B Keough Cyclocross                     USA  0:00:00  USA19910810
DNF        104  DNF      GARRIGAN Mike             Lapierre Canada, Giro, Shimano                            CAN  0:00:00  CAN19811024
DNF        106  DNF      KEOUGH Nicholas           Champion System P/B Keough Cyclocross                     USA  0:00:00  USA19890601
DNF        109  DNF      TISZA Zoltan              Champion System Racing                                    HUN  0:00:00  HUN19670224
DNF        115  DNF      NELESSEN Guillaume        Van Dessel Factory Team                                   USA  0:00:00  USA19831114
DNF        121  DNF      DURRIN Jeremy             J.A.M. Fund / Ncc                                         USA  0:00:00  USA19880811
DNF        133  DNF      CONSORTO Christopher      Guys Racing Club                                          USA  0:00:00  USA19840503
DNF        145  DNF      LEECH Ry                  Hilton Head Cycling                                       USA  0:00:00  USA19770814
DNF        146  DNF      WYATT Nathanael           Carolina Fatz Cycling Center Pb Industry Nine             USA  0:00:00  USA19820704
DNF        149  DNF      MINTURN John              Stan'S Notubes / Axa Equitable / Crca                     USA  0:00:00  USA19790216
DNF   *    162  DNF      KEOUGH Jesse              Champion System P/B Keough Cyclocross                     USA  0:00:00  USA19921127

UCI Juniors
Pos   U23  Bib  Time     Name                      Team                                                      Nat  Gap      Code
1     *    261  0:39:40  DILLMAN Andrew            Bob'S Red Mill                                            USA  --       USA19940401
2     *    277  0:40:02  WHITE Curtis              Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team                     USA  0:00:22  USA19950928
3     *    264  0:40:17  GODBY Zane                Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team                     USA  0:00:37  USA19941117
4     *    262  0:40:23  GORRY Richard Cypress     Whole Athlete-Specialized                                 USA  0:00:43  USA19940110
5     *    276  0:40:27  FRANCISCO John            Red Zone Juniors Cycling                                  USA  0:00:47  USA19951103
6     *    271  0:40:33  BASSETT Stephen           Bob'S Red Mill Cx P/B Stevens Bikes And Carroll CompositesUSA  0:00:53  USA19950327
7     *    280  0:40:34  CONRAD Forrest            Team Pure Energy Cycling/ Proair Hfa                      USA  0:00:54  USA19940924
8     *    286  0:41:48  HALEY Luke                Red Zone Cycling                                          USA  0:02:08  USA19941013
9     *    281  0:42:01  MONROE Travis             Vertical Earth                                            USA  0:02:21  USA19940620
10    *    285  0:42:23  OKEEFE Sam                C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                            USA  0:02:43  USA19940124
11    *    279  0:43:10  DOWNING Spencer           Clif Bar Development Cross Team                           USA  0:03:30  USA19950620
12    *    273  0:43:16  ANDERSON Dag              Team Specialized - Rising Stars P/B Bicycling Magazine    USA  0:03:36  USA19940831
13    *    275  0:43:26  DICKENS Chase             American Classic / Blue                                   USA  0:03:46  USA19940616
14    *    270  0:44:41  PETERSON Rudyard          Kinetic Systems                                           USA  0:05:01  USA19950208
15    *    282  0:44:53  MCQUEEN Nolan             Red Zone Cycling Team                                     USA  0:05:13  USA19950607
16    *    265  0:45:08  HOWARD Alex               Above Category Racing                                     USA  0:05:28  USA19941209
17    *    284  0:45:11  MILLER Kyle               Team Cf                                                   USA  0:05:31  USA19940307
18    *    272  0:46:47  DIETRICH Nick             Red Zone Cycling                                          USA  0:07:07  USA19950212
19    *    278  0:47:55  BENDER Zach               Team Specialized-Rising Stars P/B Bicycling Magazine      USA  0:08:15  USA19940426
DNF   *    283  DNF      MORSE Nate                Cyclocrossworld.Com                                       USA  0:00:00  USA19950117

UCI Women
Pos   U23  Bib  Time     Name                      Team                                                      Nat  Gap      Code
1          201  0:42:55  VAN GILDER Laura          C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                              USA  --       USA19641211
2          202  0:43:39  SMITH Andrea              Ladiesfirst Racing                                        USA  0:00:44  USA19780512
3          203  0:44:11  KEMMERER Arley            C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                            USA  0:01:16  USA19840223
4          208  0:44:24  KOROL Meghan              Bob'S Red Mill Cx                                         USA  0:01:29  USA19840222
5          205  0:44:30  POPOVIC Carolyn           Team Cf                                                   USA  0:01:35  USA19780809
6          206  0:44:36  THIEMANN Nicole           Team Cf                                                   USA  0:01:41  USA19791024
7          213  0:44:43  BUERKLE Patricia          Va Asset Group P/B Artemis/Trek                           USA  0:01:48  USA19770505
8          204  0:45:34  ANTHONY Crystal           Ladiesfirst Racing                                        USA  0:02:39  USA19801120
9          229  0:45:41  BARBOSSA Stacey           Elite Endurance Training Systems                          USA  0:02:46  USA19661025
10         224  0:46:08  BOWMAN Brittlee           Crossresults.Com P/B Jra Cycles                           USA  0:03:13  USA19841005
11         209  0:46:28  DOWIDCHUK Katrina         Team Tbb/Deep Blue                                        USA  0:03:33  USA19700923
12         211  0:46:32  SMILEY Marne              Bobs Red Mill                                             USA  0:03:37  USA19820616
13         239  0:46:33  HARDING Kathleen                                                                    USA  0:03:38  USA19800421
14         210  0:46:34  YOZELL MILLER Erica       Pavalleys.Com                                             USA  0:03:39  USA19750924
15         222  0:46:37  HURFORD Molly             Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles                    USA  0:03:42  USA19870618
16         212  0:47:08  SILLIMAN Erin             Alan N. America Cycling Team                              USA  0:04:13  USA19820531
17         227  0:47:28  SO Liz                    Team Tati                                                 USA  0:04:33  USA19880408
18         235  0:47:33  TUFANO Allyson            Sportif Coaching Group/Bpb                                USA  0:04:38  USA19800520
19         237  0:47:35  BARCLAY Vicki             Stan'S Notubes/Freezethaw                                 USA  0:04:40  USA19811225
20         214  0:47:35  CHURCH Kristine           Human Zoom                                                USA  0:04:40  USA19790124
21         236  0:48:31  KLING Lauren              New England Athletic Cyclocross                           USA  0:05:36  USA19860827
22         207  0:48:32  MAXWELL Jennifer          Vandessel Factory Team Pb Sterke Meiden                   USA  0:05:37  USA19670102
23         220  0:48:50  WEBBER Lauri              Secret Henrys Team                                        USA  0:05:55  USA19640511
24         238  0:49:12  HENRIQUES Alice           Zanconato Racing                                          USA  0:06:17  USA19801022
25         230  0:49:14  BISHOP Michelle           Cannondale Cadence Women'S Racing                         USA  0:06:19  USA19791201
26         233  0:49:38  KUTZ Jessica              Penn State Cycling                                        USA  0:06:43  USA19880930
27         231  0:50:12  POPE Jennifer             Vanderkitten Racing                                       USA  0:07:17  USA19750812
28    *    223  0:50:38  SEMIAN Bailey             Team Specialized - Rising Stars P/B Bicycling Magazine    USA  0:07:43  USA19950711
29         225  0:50:40  FREDERICK Rebecca         Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv                              USA  0:07:45  USA19790805
30         226  0:51:05  MASCELLI Erin             Elite Endurance Training Systems                          USA  0:08:10  USA19720701
31         234  0:51:22  CHANG Kelly               Sycip                                                     USA  0:08:27  USA19710611
32         232  -1       WULFKUHLE Kathleen        C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                              USA  0:00:00  USA19810828


Master Men 35+     starters       100
Place             Time   Bib #  First Name     Last Name        Team                                            City                ST License
1                 47:12  323    michael        yozell           Kapelmuur Independent                           Emmaus              PA 64243
2                 47:21  301    Maurice        Gamanho          Van Dessel Factory Team                         Lebanon             NJ 218359
3                 47:59  311    Christopher    Beck             TeamCF                                          Baltimore           MD 141204
4                 48:01  317    Ralf           Warmuth          Highland Park Hermes                            Edison              NJ 231788
5                 48:12  309    Andy           Gorski           Pro Bikes                                       Allison Park        PA 203109
6                 48:35  336    Paul           Rades            November Bicycles CX Experience                 Silver Spring       MD 272645
7                 49:08  303    Dave           Weaver           ALAN N. America Cycling Team                    Towson              MD 37442
8                 49:10  306    Dan            Larino           Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of America        Neshanic Station    NJ 162934
9                 49:19  307    Kristopher     Auer             C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    baltimore           MD 2065
10                49:20  305    Joseph         Piccillo         Evolution Racing                                Doylestown          PA 176980
11                49:21  302    Rob            Collins          Henry's Bicycles                                Landenberg          PA 58634
12                49:30  310    chris          samuel           Cape Atlantic/Beaconcycling.com                 bellmawr            NJ 89168
13                49:42  312    Mark           Pohndorf         FinKraft Cycling Team                           Pottersville        NJ 237877
14                49:47  344    Greg           Ferguson         Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing             Glassboro           NJ 11462
15                50:08  308    Robert         Campos           GS Gotham/Toga                                  Nesconset           NY 101149
16                50:47  315    John           Cutler           Haymarket/SEAVS                                 Washington          DC 8457
17                50:49  337    Jay            Lazar            C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    baltimore           MD 253808
18                51:04  332    Matthew        Howard           CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                      New York            NY 192622
19                51:15  313    Chad           Culbertson       Guy's Racing                                    Pennington          NJ 230098
20                51:21  341    Alex           Monte-Sano       Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle                    Silver Spring       MD 234763
21                51:23  331    Todd           Kruger           Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham                     Highland Park       NJ 171530
22                51:43  319    kevin          fryberger        The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist     devon               PA 230428
23                51:45  324    Joe            Lillibridge      C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                  Finksburg           MD 241286
24                52:00  320    Dan            Langlois         Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta                        Phila               PA 200707
25                52:03  333    glenn          turner           Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                    Wilmington          DE 157619
26                52:32  328    Jonathan       Lombardo         Finkraft Cycling Team                           River Edge          NJ 21498
27                52:42  316    Kelly          Cline            Wissahickon                                     Glenside            PA 145697
28                52:44  342    johnny         may              C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    baltimore           MD PENDING
29                52:56  327    Bob            Biese            Team Vortex                                     Kutztown            PA 40023
30                52:59  349    Curtis         Miller           Wooden Wheels                                   Wilmington          DE 306459
31                53:16  326    Jay            Zorn             Velo-One Cycling                                Fort Collins        CO 186546
32                53:30  339    Jamie          Harris           Philadelphia Ciclismo                           Linfield            PA 268754
33                54:00  343    Timothy        Pope             Fat Frogs Racing                                Chesapeake          VA 230804
34                54:01  334    Chris          Facas            Westwood Velo/Specialized                       Hillsborough        NJ 43711
35                54:04  375    Joseph         Ashman           0                                               Silver Spring       MD 252843
36                54:07  397    Andrew         Juskaitis        Giant Bicycle                                   Thousand Oaks       CA 18382
37                54:08  395    charles        chichester       Easy Riders Cycling                             titusville          NJ 226814
38                54:21  345    Adam           Duncan           CRCA/Finkraft Cycling Team                      Westfield           NJ 195390
39                54:31  340    Matthew        Morrison         South Mountain Cycles                           Emmaus              PA 246153
40                54:35  393    Paul           McMahon          Essex County Velo / Mazda                       Manchester          MA 295910
41                54:37  383    Michael        Hosang           TPC p/b CONTES bicycle and fitnesss Va Beach    VA. BEACH           VA 205055
42                54:38  361    Matthew        Hennessy         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    Baltimore           MD 190800
43                55:00  373    Todd           Bickling         Bike Doctor                                     Edgewater           MD 257925
44                55:03  384    Donald         Snoop Jr.        Verge Sport/Test Pilot                          New Windsor         NY 82776
45                lap-1  346    Rob            Brown            MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyclery         Chadds Ford         PA 282063
46                lap-1  399    John           Cleary           Secret Henry's                                  Hockessin           DE ONE DAY
47                lap-1  358    Stephen        Olenchock        Lamprey Systems                                 Bethlehem           PA 270579
48                lap-1  398    Eric           Morgan           Wissahickon                                     Philadelphia        PA PENDING
49                lap-1  350    Kevin          Horan            Colavita                                        NY                  NY 154136
50                lap-1  378    Chris          Buonomo          Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com                  Philadelphia        PA 288618
51                lap-1  362    Jason          Ludicke          Adventures For The Cure                         Columbia            MD 329092
52                lap-1  381    Chad           Selberg          NYC Velo                                        Brooklyn            NY 111904
53                lap-1  359    Daniel         Hauber           Pro Pedals Team Express                         Haddonfield         NJ 250047
54                lap-1  357    Gregory        Ahnert           Lamprey Systems                                 Bethlehem           PA 188457
55                lap-1  386    David          Kirkpatrick      November Bicycles CX Experience                 Bethesda            MD 231928
56                lap-1  396    Matt           Perry            PA Masters rc.                                  West Chester        PA 224448
57                lap-1  371    John           Hostetter III    C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    Perryville          MD 42896
58                lap-1  388    Douglas        von Bushberger   CRCA/Kingpin Racing                             New York            NY 241135
59                lap-1  391    Jeff           Mandell          Auto Haas VW                                    Monmouth Beach      NJ 314970
60                lap-1  364    Jason          Justi            Beaver Valley Velo                              Monaca              PA 290243
61                lap-1  352    Wade           Hess             Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com          Ocean View          NJ 16043
62                lap-1  394    Christopher    Hilfiger         Adventures for the Cure                         Ellicott City       MD 227784
63                lap-1  389    Greg           Eater            Evolution Racing                                Furlong             PA 298859
64                lap-1  372    James          Mernin           CRCA/Kingpin Racing                             Ridgewood           NJ 209408
DNF                      322    Ben            Anemone          Bicycle Therapy                                 Wilmington          DE 156959
DNF                      330    John           Bernardi         Action Wheels/ Viking Yachts/ CC Evesham        Sewell              NJ 172509
DNF                      360    Brian          Wester           Philadelphia Ciclismo                           Strafford           PA 285234
DNF                      365    Adam           Austin           Squadra Coppi                                   Reston              VA 266772
DNF                      376    Angelo         Mascelli         Elite Endurance Training Systems                Easton              PA 213084
DNF                      377    Charles        Erndl            3D racing team/ Atlantic Cyclery                Point Pleasant      NJ PENDING
DNF                      380    Aric Shea      Frederick        Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Baltimore           MD 81170
DNF                      387    Brent          Longenecker      0                                               Downingtown         PA 326932
DNF                      390    laurence       etgen            Halter's Cycles/Green Mountain Tree Service     DAYTON              NJ 259862
DNF                      392    Jeremy         Garges           Lamprey Systems                                 Perkasie            PA PENDING
DNF                      400    Brian          Wester           Philadelphia Ciclismo                           Strafford           PA 285234

Master Women 4     starters       14
Place             Time   Bib #  First Name     Last Name        Team                                            City                ST License
1                 34:52  709    elizabeth      harlow           C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    baltimore           MD 236188
2                 35:05  710    Diane          Castor-Grim      C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes                   Boyertown           PA 143040
3                 35:23  701    Jennifer       Kraut            Team TBB/Deep Blue                              Wilmington          DE 244272
4                 35:35  714    Tammi          Stauffer         Kelley Benefits                                 Baltimore           MD 33890
5                 35:54  702    Ellen          White            Team Campmor                                    Hohokus             NJ 97355
6                 36:30  708    Brenda         Bahnson          Vanderkitten                                    Great Barrington    MA 79762
7                 36:41  713    Marni          Harker           Van Dessel Factory Team pb Sterke Meiden        Washington          DC 15086
8                 36:49  707    Ivy            Luhrs            Portland Velo Club/CycleMania                   Minot               ME 250112
9                 37:44  703    Tammy          Ebersole         Evolution Racing                                Warminster          PA 10408
10                38:03  712    julia          casals           Van Dessel Factory Team pb Sterke Meiden        The Plains          VA 299331
11                39:37  704    Karen          Tourian          Guy's Racing                                    Philadelphia        PA 195022
12                40:08  706    Anne           Rock             C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                    Philadelphia        PA 30250


Master Men 55+/60+  starters       24

Place   55+  60+  Time   Bib #  First Name     Last Name        Team                                            City                ST License
1       55+       48:38  963    Tony           Bilotta          Van Dessel Factory Team                         Charlottesville     VA 126767
2       55+       48:38  941    Scott          Reynolds         Guy's Racing Club                               Pipersville         PA 124693
3       55+       48:40  942    Kevin          Breckenmaker     ERA CYCLING                                     Hershey             PA 45117
4       55+       49:42  952    Mike           Connair          Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                        Elkton              MD 76271
5       55+       49:56  961    Richard        Sachs            RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX             Warwick             MA 45884
6       55+       49:57  946    Art            White            Team Campmor                                    hohokus             NJ 37936
7            60+  50:25  977    Tim            Leonard          NYCROSS.com                                     New Hartford        NY 106471
8       55+       50:30  943    dennis         smith            Bike Line                                       newark              DE 33112
9            60+  lap-1  978    Dave           Beals            NYCROSS.com                                     Niskayuna           NY 195095
10           60+  lap-1  975    Leo            Pizzini          Secret Henry's Team                             Avondale            PA 59912
11      55+       lap-1  950    Richard        Bauch            Colavita Racing, Inc.                           Califon             NJ 154757
12      55+       lap-1  949    bob            perna            beans bikes                                     west chester        PA 233751
13      55+       lap-1  960    Bruce          McLaughlin       0                                               Royersford          PA 286112
14           60+  lap-1  971    Nunzio         DiBiasi          Yellow Breeches Racing                          Elizabethtown       PA 9413
15           60+  lap-1  972    Kevin          Tuttle           Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coaching         Jeffersonville      PA 115508
16      55+       lap-1  964    George         Harriott         GS Simmeria                                     Allentown           PA 151764
17      55+       0:00   951    Joseph         Kenas            Guy's Racing                                    Meadowbrook         PA 177439
18           60+  lap-1  974    Michael        Chizkov          Bicycle Therapy                                 Philadelphia        PA 233805
19           60+  lap-1  979    Jerry          Weiner           Guys Racing                                     0                   PA 97960
20      55+       lap-1  957    Gary           Dugovich         Beaver Valley Velo                              Monaca              PA 10134
21           60+  lap-1  973    Donald         Morrison         0                                               West Brandywine     PA 233982
22           60+  lap-1  976    James          Carlson          Potomac Velo Club                               Springfield         VA 96832
DNF     55+              954    Gary           Kelley           T.E.A.M. Fuji                                   Carlisle            PA 199117
DNF     55+              962    david          chomowicz        CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC                             new york            NY 67842

Cat 2/3/4 Men      starters       124
Place             Time   Bib #  First Name     Last Name        Team                                            City                ST
1                 40:26  518    Nicholas       Taylor           North Tek-Aria                                  Arlington           VA 305092
2                 40:41  506    Matthew        Means            C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    Punxsutawney        PA 289974
3                 40:44  610    Thatcher       Hurt             Carroll Composites Factory Racing               Scottsville         VA 258195
4                 41:26  503    Alexander      Bremer           CRCA/Foundation                                 Brooklyn            NY 232069
5                 41:27  516    joe            pigga            Chester County Velo                             bethlehem           PA 282323
6                 41:49  559    Nicolas        Catlin           Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & Pump                 Fairfield           CT 254653
7                 42:04  520    Greg           Capelle          TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports                 Ellicott City       MD 284095
8                 42:09  501    Shane          Watters          Philadlephia Ciclismo                           Philadelphia        PA 280212
9                 42:11  528    Jameson        Ribbens          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                  Baltimore           MD 243476
10                42:20  505    michael        green            Bicycle Therapy                                 philadelphia        PA 296751
11                42:20  532    Soren          Klingsporn       Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games               Redding             CT 197585
12                42:22  504    Matt           Harris           Philadelphia Ciclismo                           Philadelphia        PA 208849
13                42:24  519    Brett          Rothmeyer        JBV Coaching                                    Pittsburgh          PA 201404
14                42:29  508    Eric           Lundgren         JBV Coaching                                    Pittsburgh          PA 264778
15                42:36  527    Marten T RobertBeels            Lamprey Systems                                 Bethlehem           PA 290304
16                42:40  502    Willem         Heydendael       Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                       Philadelphia        PA 197450
17                42:49  507    Alejandro      Guzman           CRCA/Foundation                                 New York            NY 238008
18                42:52  526    Ellis          Kim              TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports                 Philadelphia        PA 302503
19                42:53  540    Julz           Meier            Philadelphia Cyclocross School U19              Wayne               PA 301107
20                43:02  524    Chris          Mayhew           JBV Coaching                                    pittsburgh          PA 88693
21                43:03  622    Sean           O'Donnell                                                        washington          DC 26563
22                43:04  560    Matthew        Bartlett         TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports                 Washington          DC 284185
23                43:07  513    Michael        Miller           Loam Rangers                                    Philadelphia        PA PENDING
24                43:15  550    Hal            Batdorf          LoneWolfCycling.com                             Woodbury            NJ 278801
25                43:25  617    Evan           Murphy           NYC Velo                                        Ridgewood           NY 307642
26                43:28  549    Jack           Drummond         Bicycle Therapy                                 Philadelphia        PA 257631
27                43:29  543    Ilya           Cantor           MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles                     West Windsor        NJ 295680
28                43:42  511    Marc           Wolman           CampanoHVAC/Breakawaybikes.com                  PHiladelphia        PA 244058
29                43:53  594    Myles          Lund                                                             Berwyn              PA 348384
30                43:55  531    Ranjodh        Gill             BIKE DOCTOR                                     Bethesda            MD 255003
31                43:57  515    Callum         Ingram           November Bicycles CX Experience                 Charlottesville     VA 268349
32                43:59  546    kevin          horvath          Fat Frogs Racing                                chesapeake          VA 143936
33                44:00  565    Chad           Bartlett         TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports                 Woodbine            MD 303932
34                44:06  580    Justin         Howe             Ride Studio Cafe                                Towson              MD 190729
35                44:07  536    Brian          Swehla           Wheel Wright Bikes                              Lebanon             PA 270279
36                44:08  514    David          Casale           Tri-State Velo                                  Maple Shade         NJ 274173
37                44:12  554    Christopher    Price            C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    Baltimore           MD 237578
38                44:18  517    Caleb          Holmes                                                           Philadelphia        PA 322698
39                44:20  576    Evan           Wheeler          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                           Washington          DC 303560
40                44:22  509    Brendan        McGrath          Bicycle Therapy/Melitta                         Philadelphia        PA 294033
41                44:26  575    Michael        Perlberg         Kissena Cycling Club                            Brooklyn            NY 209778
42                44:38  581    Samuel         Salisbury        CRCA/Breakaway Courier Systems                  Brooklyn            NY 328144
43                44:48  593    Russell        Berryman         Family Bike Shop                                Washington          DC 213122
44                44:48  601    Gary           Bryant           Bike Doctor                                     Baltimore           MD 144030
45                44:53  568    Robert         Bonelli          Danny's Cycles                                  White plains        NY 296390
46                45:09  545    John           Glodek           Twin Six                                        Germantown          MD 269746
47                45:10  537    Noah           Granigan         Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling MaCape May Court HouseNJ 229865
48                45:19  590    Glenn          Ferreira         WBI Funds Cycling Team                          Little Silver       NJ 240153
49                45:21  606    Nicholas       Tempest          TPC p/b Conte's                                 Va Beach            VA 328886
50                45:27  609    Paul           Belknap          Penn State Cycling                              State College       PA 253444
51                45:32  574    Todd           McLoughlin       Kissena                                         New York            NY 220944
52                45:37  624    Josh           West             Bikeman.com                                     Allentown           PA 217713
53                45:46  534    Kyle           Bruley           Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                     Ambler              PA 257669
54                45:54  556    Joseph         Hu               Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com                 Philadelphia        PA 16963
55                45:56  583    Alan           Fody             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso Racing Team            Philadelphia        PA 291632
56                45:56  552    Frank          Cundiff          Celerity Cycling                                Norfolk             VA 296101
57                46:03  539    George         Weiler           First State Velo Sport                          Wilmington          DE 309370
58                46:04  572    Joe            Lanza            Guys Racing Club                                Narberth            PA 73550
59                46:06  618    CJ             Congrove         Cycle-Smart Grassroots                          Waltham             MA 285496
60                46:08  608    Marty          McKeon           Guy's Racing Club                               Lancaster           PA 179762
61                46:14  613    Drew           Karlberg         World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team               Downingtown         PA 232723
62                46:16  582    Andrew         Shelby           WWVC Racing                                     Arlington           VA 240025
63                46:30  544    Matthew        Even             DCMTB                                           Washington          DC PENDING
64                46:45  605    michael        baldwin ii       Tripower p/b contes                             virginia beach      VA 295123
65                46:52  525    GALE           HESS             International Christian Cycling Club            East Petersburg     PA 207498
66                47:11  611    Nicholas       Maimone          HAYMARKET BICYCLES                              Franklinville, NJ   NJ 246414
67                47:30  548    Barry          Jones            Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at PSewell              NJ 283544
68                47:32  564    Kyle           Robinson         Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                   point pleasant      PA 273906
69                47:39  561    William        Neide Jr         Wooden Wheels Racing                            Wilmington          DE 298218
70                47:40  604    Robert         Perazzo          MTBNJ.com - Halter's                            Paramus             NJ 312584
71                47:51  571    Eric           Schmitt          Cycle-Smart                                     Baltimore           MD 321422
72                47:58  598    Charles        Florek                                                           Exton               PA 194297
73                49:17  623    Judson         Heugel                                                           Rockville           MD 301473
74                lap-1  588    robert         kelly            NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                           Washington          DC 185671
75                lap-1  616    Jeffrey        Ayres            Keswick Cycle                                   Glendora            NJ ONE DAY
76                lap-1  596    Kurt           Hoff             Bicycle Tech                                    Brooklyn            NY 164391
77                lap-1  547    Ryan           Dudek            TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports                 Lansdale            PA 269328
78                lap-1  578    corey          twyman           DCMTB                                           Hyattsville         MD 157964
79                lap-1  555    Guilherme      Roschke          Sportif Coaching Group/BPB                      Washington          DC 301032
80                lap-1  620    ken            deitch           Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon                    wynnewood           PA 252131
81                lap-1  566    Matthew        Brancheau        C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                  Baltimore           MD 206409
82                lap-1  614    Jeff           Lorish           Bikesport                                       Collegeville        PA 302070
83                lap-1  619    Nicholas       Gilroy           Essex County Velo (ECV)                         Marblehead          MA 312810
84                lap-1  592    John           Rohrer           Team BBC                                        Baltimore           MD 229567
85                lap-1  589    Matthew        Kupsky           Caffeinated Cyclist Racing p/b Pitman Dental AssBridgeton           NJ 186990
86                lap-1  595    Jake           Davidson         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    Havre de Grace      MD 272100
87                lap-1  587    Tim            Graham                                                           Freehold            NJ 293103
88                lap-1  541    Stephen        Spencer          1213 Racing/DCBCA                               Hyattsville         MD 299850
89                lap-2  597    Charles        Thompson         Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles              Ewing               NJ 259535
90                lap-2  538    Ethan          Townsend         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    Wilmington          DE PENDING
dnf                      512    michael        goret            Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear                     green brook         NJ 302849
dnf                      523    Joel           Ankeny           Team Stomach of Anger                           Elizabethtown       PA 287290
dnf                      529    Mike           Mast             Bicycle Therapy/Miletta                         Philadelphia        PA 251034
dnf                      533    Brian          Quinn            Cicli Devotion                                  Ridgewood           NY 303180
dnf                      562    Carlos         Cabalu           CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com                  Philadelphia        PA 240443
dnf                      563    Ron            Harding          Trestle Bridge Racing                           Coatesville         PA 326170
dnf                      569    Tom            Elliot           Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                   Pennington          NJ 326030
dnf                      573    Blake          Bedoya           Rockstar Games                                  Elmwood Park        NJ 213652
dnf                      579    Taylor         Jones            NorthTek-Aria                                   Washington          DC 187034
dnf                      599    Frank          Cammarata                                                        Baltimore           MD 324086
dnf                      603    Christopher    Ruiz             MTBNJ.COM-Halter's Cycles                       Ridgefield Park     NJ 313134

Master Men 45+     starters       62
Place             Time   Bib #  First Name     Last Name        Team                                            City                ST
1                 42:35  805    Carl           Reglar           Verge Sport / Test Pilot                        Mount Vernon        NY 281196
2                 43:15  854    Samuel         Morse            Corner Cycle                                    Cohasset            MA 25187
3                 43:36  802    Ron            Huebner          Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster        Waterford           VA 145895
4                 44:16  840    Martin         Mrugal           PA Masters RC                                   West Chester        PA 226753
5                 44:36  803    Al             Blanchard        CRCA  Blue Ribbon Restaurants / Translations.comNew City            NY 255105
6                 44:42  855    Keith          Davies           Mambo Kings/D&Q                                 Wilmington          DE 51369
7                 45:06  814    Jeff           Appeltans        Mambo Kings/GoCycling-D&Q-Fuji                  Philadelphia        PA 1826
8                 45:12  808    Barry          Wahner           DrWahner.com                                    Drexel Hill         PA 252332
9                 45:28  801    Christopher    Long             Gotham/Toga!                                    Woodside            NY 21521
10                45:35  821    Rick           Anderson         Somerset Wheelmen                               Bridgewater         NJ 1620
11                45:52  811    Larry          Kaufman          VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                         Princeton           NJ 62623
12                46:01  817    Scott          Wilson           Evolution Racing                                Warminster          PA 81773
13                46:03  816    Mark           Featherman       Guys Racing Club                                Elkins Park         PA 60451
14                46:11  810    Jon            Hicks            Sportif Coaching Group/BPB                      Winchester          VA 273964
15                46:14  825    Douglas        Jones            GS Simmeria                                     Fleetwood           PA 242793
16                46:17  813    Shawn          Downing          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                  Baltimore           MD 45276
17                46:20  807    Kevin          Saint Clair      Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching       Philadelphia        PA 92253
18                46:23  812    George         Milinkovic       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                  Falls Church        VA 206767
19                46:35  819    Fred           Wittwer          Alan  North America Cycling Team                charlottesville     VA 38738
20                46:59  853    Kevin          Keane            Colavita Racing NJ/NY                           Hopewell            NJ 225711
21                47:14  804    David          Lowe             Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                    Bala Cynwyd         PA 212255
22                47:16  829    Chris          Chapman          Bike Line                                       Newark              DE PENDING
23                47:17  857    Bob            Reuther          Chester Co Velo Iron Hill                       West Chester        PA 47958
24                47:26  815    Raymond        Zeimet           Guy's Racing Club                               Ewing               NJ 39437
25                48:30  818    Jim            Feehan           Kissena                                         Spring Lake         NJ 11379
26                50:27  820    Karl           Kensinger        NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                           Arlington           VA 18948
27                50:32  842    Matthew        Graham           3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery              West Chester        PA 299111
28                lap-1  826    Doug           Nagel            Evolution Racing                                New Hope            PA 278645
29                lap-1  844    Peter          Ognibene         GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                        Old Tappan          NJ 228283
30                lap-1  845    Chas           Ryan             Potomac Velo Club/The Bike Lane                 Annandale           VA 209147
31                lap-1  850    Fafar          Bayat            Team Cosmic                                     Teaneck             NJ 217865
32                lap-1  852    Andy           Keesler          Liberty Cycle                                   Hillsborough        NJ 231489
33                lap-1  851    Joseph         Petrucci         Van Dessel Factory Team                         Lambertville        NJ 226866
34                lap-1  843    Gustavo        Sanchez          Evolution Racing                                Wrightstown         PA 195053
35                lap-1  837    Gary           Snyder           Evolution Racing                                New Hope            PA 270006
36                lap-1  823    Joe            Favara           South Mountain Cycles                           Macungie            PA 11334
37                lap-1  835    Louis          D'Amelio         Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA                Newtown             PA 96775
38                lap-1  856    David          McGinn           Bicycle Therapy                                 Holland             PA 318212
39                lap-1  846    Bob            Campbell         Tri State Velo                                  Lansdale            PA 67642
40                lap-1  822    scott          stahl            Haymarket /SEAVS                                Fairfax             VA 267714
41                lap-1  859    Peter          Bosma            Retrogrouch                                     Swarthmore          PA 66645
42                lap-1  860    Jay            Downes           Cham Rakh Cycling                               GBG                 PA 47806
43                lap-1  841    Ryan           Mitchell         PA Masters RC                                   Philadelphia        PA 197369
44                lap-1  828    Donald         Catlin           Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                Fairfield           CT 60916
45                lap-1  833    Alain          Philippe         Adventures For the Cure                         Lutherville         MD 239994
46                lap-1  830    Mark           Bowman           South Mountain Cycles                           Emmaus              PA 4455
47                lap-1  858    Doug           Morris           Guys Racing Club                                New Castle          DE 268018
48                lap-1  837    Gary           Snyder           Evolution Racing                                New Hope            PA 270006
DNF                      834    Chris          Schultz          Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                        Kennett Square      PA 291425
DNF                      836    Chas           Ryan             Potomac Velo Club                               Annandale           VA 209147
DNF                      861    Robert         Hill             0                                               Swarthmore          PA 302763

Cat 3/4 Women      starters       55
Place             Time   Bib #  First Name     Last Name        Team                                            City                ST License
1                 33:40  749    Suzanne        Huelster         Riptide Cycling                                 Riverton            NJ 130810
2                 33:49  748    Laura          Murray           Baltimore Bicycle Works                         Baltimore           MD 317044
3                 34:00  776    Kate           Kirkpatrick      November Bicycles CX Experience                 Bethesda            MD 313982
4                 34:17  731    KAITLYN        LAWRENCE         C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                  EMMAUS              PA 232118
5                 34:34  737    Jennifer       Tillman          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    Owings Mills        MD 325760
6                 34:36  781    Christin       Christoph        Competitive Edge Cycling                        Northampton         MA 353242
7                 35:30  733    Diedre         Ribbens          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                  Baltimore           MD 276333
8                 35:45  780    Emily          Flynn            EMD Serono-Specialized Cycling Club             Winchester          ON INTL
9                 35:53  762    Christine      Fort             crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles                 Somerville          MA 270038
10                35:56  735    Kimberly       Zubris           HUP United                                      Alburtis            PA 291369
11                36:12  778    Dana           Cooreman         Mission in Motion/TVC                           Whitesboro          NY 295363
12                36:23  750    Emily          McDonald         Momentum Racing p/b D.Hall Coaching             Arlington           VA 235317
13                36:28  739    Sarah          Grogan           Human Zoom Cycling                              Philadelphia        PA 291416
14                36:35  736    Dana           McAllister       Human Zoom                                      West Chester        PA 326174
15                36:41  782    Deborah        Leedale-Brown    Team TBB / Deep Blue                            Wilmington          DE 311128
16                37:00  751    Melanie        Glenn            Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com                  Philadelphia        PA 309056
17                37:02  738    Megan          Lowry            0                                               Finksburg           MD 339194
18                37:13  745    Caitlin        Thompson         Human Zoom                                      Philadelphia        PA 207716
19                37:16  740    Tamara         Cabalu           CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com                  Philadelphia        PA 198336
20                37:24  773    Bianca         Grecu            Human Zoom Cycling                              Philadelphia        PA 241032
21                37:29  755    Julie          Wright           Sturdy Girl Cycling                             Devon               PA 289289
22                38:03  754    Diane          Vettori          C3: Athletes Serving Athletes                   Elkton              MD 252359
23                38:38  757    Heather        Heinrich         Wooden Wheels Racing                            Wilmington          DE 329074
24                38:48  785    Ritanne        O'Brien          0                                               Philadelphia        PA ONE DAY
25                38:54  734    leah           waldman          Human Zoom                                      newtown             PA 326352
26                39:00  744    Rachel         Weaver           Steel City Endurance                            Tarentum            PA 271851
27                39:04  753    Melissa        Cameron          Century Road Club of America                    Pennington          NJ 333510
28                39:06  783    Lindsay        Dugovich         BBC                                             Towson              MD 284857
29                39:43  784    Maria          Murphy           Finkraft                                        West Nyack          NY 174111
30                40:10  771    Robin          Evensen          Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's                         Flemington          NJ 334040
31                41:54  765    Sirena         Lundsford        Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team                     Winston Salem       NC 263956
32                41:54  763    kimberly       bailey           Cycle-Smart Grass Roots                         chapel hill         NC 186696
34                lap-1  764    Melissa        Erickson         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    Glen Burnie         MD PENDING
35                lap-1  756    Clair          Sauer            Firehouse Bicycles                              Phila               PA 325706
36                lap-1  775    Theresa        Romeyn           C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                  Baltimore           MD 328478
37                lap-1  777    Denise         Clearwater       0                                               Arnold              MD 282839
DNF                      746    Alyssa         Mease            Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works                York                PA 351464
DNF                      752    sabina         olenchock        Lamprey Systems                                 Bethlehem           PA 176986
DNF                      760    Sara           Foster           Corning/No Tubes/Swan Cycles Race Team          Ithaca              NY 239906
DNF                      767    Jessica        Hall             0                                               Arlington           VA 299945


Cat 4 Men          starters       115
Place             Time   Bib #  First Name     Last Name        Team                                            City                ST
1                 37:19  362    Jerry          Troiano          Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling            Highland Park       NJ 328850
2                 37:29  305    Zac            Kephart          Spokes-N-Skis/Altoona Bicycle Club              Hollidaysburg       PA 211192
3                 37:38  353    Jordan         Snyder           Beaver Valley Velo                              Rochester           PA 293469
4                 38:22  315    Calvin         Hoops            Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek                Philadelphia        PA 286845
5                 38:30  339    Bernhard       Resch            Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes         Allentown           PA 358193
6                 39:06  340    Todd           Everett          Bike Line                                       Middletown          DE 291709
7                 39:55  306    Sean           Pasieka          Elite Endurance Training Systems                Riverdale           NJ 306426
8                 40:12  392    Collin         Olan             Cicli Devotion                                  Brooklyn            NY 335162
9                 40:13  383    Ryosuke        Baba             Philadelphia Bicycle Messenger Association      Philadelphia        PA 358798
10                40:18  319    jared          borowik          Guys Racing                                     newtown             PA 307797
11                40:20  304    Arthur         Gorka            Philadelphia Ciclismo                           Norristown          PA 305124
12                40:26  317    Nate           Foster           Human Zoom                                      Ithaca              NY 303738
13                40:29  361    Eric           Greenberg        Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy       Philadelphia        PA 345000
14                40:31  303    Mike           Barbone          Chester County Velo                             West Chester        PA 322606
15                40:33  343    Jules          Roazen           Kissena Cycling Club                            Brooklyn            NY 292659
16                40:51  318    Anthony        So               Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                       Philadelphia        PA 285872
17                41:06  367    josh           robeson          firehouse racing                                philadelphia        PA ONE DAY
18                41:07  365    Tommy          Barse            Bishop Bikes                                    Baltimore           MD 275025
19                41:09  309    Patrick        Grehan           Kissena Cycling Club                            Rockville Centre    NY 277702
20                41:11  330    Blake          Rubin            TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports                 Washington          DC 256449
21                41:15  350    Kyle           Mihalik          Beaver Valley Velo                              Aliquippa           PA 335024
22                41:16  407    Matthew        Bowne            Cicli Devotion                                  Brooklyn            NY 326198
23                41:17  302    Barry          Pugh             C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                    Glen Burnie         MD 311635
24                41:56  357    Sean           Croce            Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham      Franklinville       NJ 335022
25                42:03  393    Jeff           Allen            Bikesport                                       Harleysville        PA 359519
26                42:04  412    Scott          McGill           0                                               Fallston            MD 281178
27                42:26  323    Jason          Fenton           www.MTBNJ.com / Halterscycles                   Monmouth Junction   NJ PENDING
28                42:29  349    eian           weissman         firehouse bicycles                              philadelphia        PA 286230
29                42:30  368    Ryan           Miller           0                                               Royersford          PA ONE DAY
30                42:37  376    Robert         Perazzo          MTBNJ.com - Halter's                            Paramus             NJ 312584
31                42:41  402    Brian          Mcgee            0                                               Brooklyn            NY 359022
32                42:45  355    Peter          Dziembowski      QCW - breakawaybikes.com/ifractal               Philadelphia        PA 338208
33                42:50  314    Robert         Furr             Chester County Velo                             Kennett Square      PA 341042
34                43:13  337    Sean           Smith            Team Somerset                                   New Brunswick       NJ 114304
35                43:41  352    larry          everett          Firehouse bicycles                              PHILADELPHIA        PA 322268
36                43:15  374    Shawn          Carey            0                                               West Chester        PA PENDING
37                43:17  358    James          Gironta          kissena                                         merrick             NY 13363
38                43:22  369    Adolfo         Rodriguez        Joyful Cycles Team                              Jersey City         NJ 264420
39                43:24  400    Mike           Hoffman          0                                               Loganville          PA 300362
40                43:30  342    Jeffrey        White            Kissena Cycling Club                            Brooklyn            NY 292639
41                43:34  375    Christopher    Ruiz             MTBNJ.COM-Halter's Cycles                       Ridgefield Park     NJ 313134
42                43:35  370    Ricardo        Collado          Joyful Cycles Team                              Jersey City         NJ 286863
43                43:37  310    Nathan         Bowser           0                                               Philadelphia        PA ONE DAY
44                43:45  403    adam           cohen            East End Cycling Club                           fort washington     PA 291320
45                43:48  404    Lorin          Alusic           Pirate Race Productions                         Washington          DC 213604
46                43:53  322    Gary           Thornton         C3                                              Doylestown          PA 75081
47                43:54  373    Frank          Brockson         Bike Line                                       Downingtown         PA PENDING
48                43:57  356    Michael        Brenneman        Keystone Velo Club                              York                PA ONE DAY
49                44:00  371    Tyler          Gaynor           Joyful Cycles Team                              Piscataway          NJ 346484
50                44:02  405    chris          foster           0                                               Brooklyn            NY PENDING
51                44:14  379    Carl           Jacob            0                                               North Brunswick     NJ 334476
52                44:15  366    David          Parrillo, Jr.    Cycle-Smart                                     Scarsdale           NY 357826
53                44:18  408    Johnny         Collins          American Classic/Cycleworks                     Dobson              NC 304742
54                44:25  397    rob            raichle          Keswick Cycle                                   phoenixville        PA 29036
55                44:26  396    Vincent        Agnello          Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle                    Baltimore           MD 214339
56                44:40  346    Michael        Borda            Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham          West Deptford       NJ 333486
57                45:02  388    Bryan          Thompson         Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham      Franklinville       NJ 307514
58                45:08  335    Scott          Feather          Team Vortex                                     Emmaus              PA 248175
59                45:22  395    John           Cerasulo         Cicli Devotion                                  Brooklyn            NY ONE DAY
60                45:25  341    Joseph         Biss             Beaver Valley Velo                              Beaver              PA 303940
61                45:28  377    Peter          Hall             Bikesport                                       Hatfield            PA 105482
62                45:30  307    Christopher    Clark            PCS Supporters                                  New York            NY 267538
63                45:56  410    Doug           Alpers           Team Marty's                                    Andover             NJ 301056
64                46:32  401    Derek          Chiles           Kissena Cycling Club                            New York            NY 272766
65                lap-1  329    Derek          Papastrat        0                                               Conshohocken        PA 358554
66                lap-1  313    Mark           Sanford          Bike Line                                       Newark              DE ONE DAY
67                lap-1  348    Hans           Mossner          Bikesport Grassroots Team                       Gilbertsville       PA 327130
68                lap-1  411    Tom            Maiorielle       0                                               Mollica Hill        NJ ONE DAY
69                lap-1  384    Paul           Cavalieri        0                                               Baltimore           MD 359515
70                lap-1  336    Andrew         di Michele       Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes         Media               PA 330042
71                lap-1  398    James          Ciociola         0                                               Schwenksville       PA ONE DAY
72                lap-1  321    Andrew         Hopkins          Full Belly Baby                                 Philadelphia        PA ONE DAY
73                lap-1  364    Mike           Granigan         Team Somerset                                   Cape May Court HouseNJ 276332
74                lap-1  415    Thomas         DiTullio         Action Wheels                                   Williamstown        NJ 279350
75                lap-1  360    John           Fiadjoe          Lion                                            Yardley             PA 357336
76                lap-1  338    Joshua         Caesar           Kissena Cycling Club                            Long Island City    NY 296059
77                lap-1  413    Joe            Hoffman          0                                               Crossroads          PA ONE DAY
78                lap-1  363    Andrew         Farkas           856 Cycling & Multisport                        Marlton             NJ 356470
79                lap-1  312    Steven         Hecht            Stoudt's Brewing Co./JB Mountain Bikes          Harleysville        PA PENDING
80                lap-1  316    David          Borden           Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes         Blandon             PA 284542
81                lap-1  399    Robert         Lomblad          0                                               Brooklyn            NY 358458
DNF                      327    Frederick      Grim             GS GamJams                                      Silver Spring       MD 298187
DNF                      328    Eric           Sandrow          Century Road Club of America                    Flemington          NJ 320604
DNF                      344    Aaron          Bovalino         Beaver Valley Velo                              Beaver              PA 303771
DNF                      351    PAUL           WOLFE            0                                               YORK                PA 358383
DNF                      378    Robert         Sands            Evolution /  Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes       Perkasie            PA 43028
DNF                      382    Gary           Thornton         C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                    Doylestown          PA 75081
DNF                      385    Nikolas        Obriecht         Race Pace Bicycles Coop                         baltimore           MD 360310
DNF                      387    Joe            Amaral           0                                               Turnersville        NJ ONE DAY
DNF                      414    Brian          Wester           Philadelphia Ciclismo                           0                   0


Amateur U19 Men    starters       8
Place             Time   Bib #  First Name     Last Name        Team                                            City                ST
1                 32:02  646    Raymond        Reisen           Colavita Baci U19                               Sparta              NJ 309277
2                 33:00  643    Gavin          Haley            Red Zone Cycling                                Louisville          KY 259719
3                 34:50  647    Zach           Prebosnyak       Vortex                                          Bethlehem           PA 299289
4                 35:12  645    Sean           Rice             Team Somerset                                   Annandale           NJ 318812
5                 37:49  642    Cole           Reece            Philadelphia Cyclocross School U19              Philadelphia        PA 325336
6                 38:48  641    Jimmy          Maurer           Philadelphia Cyclocross School U19              Philadelphia        PA 300287
7                 lap-1  644    Tommy          Quinn            0                                               Collegeville        PA ONE DAY
DNF                      648    Sebastian      Roat             0                                               Hockessin           DE ONE DAY


Amateur U19 Womon  starters       5
Place             Time   Bib #  First Name     Last Name        Team                                            City                ST
1                 39:01  671    Elizabeth      Keesler          Liberty Cycle                                   Hillsborough        NJ 304614
2                 39:02  675    Emily          White            0                                               West Chester        PA 314046
3                 39:03  674    Anaelle        Gamanho          0                                               Lebanon             NJ ONE DAY
DNF                      673    Daesha         Daniels          Human Zoom                                      Philadelphia        PA 361096

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with