Results » Road » 2012

Liberty Criterium (PA BAR)

Malvern, PA

Sunday, July 29, 2012

Liberty Criterium (PA BAR) Presented by Liberty Property Trust, Moshulu, Kimberton Whole Foods and Philadelphia Ciclismo Malvern, PA Sunday, July 29, 2012

Results Powered by the Big Guy Group

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



Cat 3
PLACE  FIRST NAME       LAST NAME       Team                                                                    State  BIB  Finish Time
1      Thomas           Detwiler        IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com                                    PA     313  56:41.0
2      Josh             Clingan         Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works                                        PA     309
3      Michael          Garretson       Lost Boys Racing inc.                                                   PA     346
4      Peter            Fickinger       Chester County Velo                                                     PA     353
5      Clint            Dager           Raw Talent Ranch Racing                                                 DE     311
6      Dakota           Schaeffer       Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                                           PA     333
7      Josh             Case            IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.com                                    PA     307
8      GALE             HESS            Thru It All Body Shop                                                   PA     321
9      Christopher      Newport         Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     327
10     Taylor           Lantz           Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek                                        PA     324
11     Keith            Hatton          Tri State Velo                                                          PA     319
12     Todd             Bickling        BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource                                              MD     304
13     Mike             Stevens         Chester County Velo                                                     PA     354
14     Josh             Carter          Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     306
15     Christopher      Barthel         Orlando Velo                                                            PA     303
16     Patrick          Gellineau       Team Squiggle                                                           NY     316
17     Byron            Horgash         Team Traveller                                                          PA     322
18     Justin           Davala          Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham                                             NJ     312
19     Samuel           Cowans          QCW breakawaybikes.com/ifractal                                         PA     310
20     Jeffrey          Toth            SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                                   PA     337
21     Michael          Prokopec        Century Road Club Assoc                                                 NY     356
22     Stephen          Sambrano        Mainline Cycling                                                        PA     350
23     Richard          Steele          Tri State Velo                                                          PA     347
24     Ryan             Hardy           Charm City Cycling LLC                                                  MD     343
25     Jonathan         Tenney          Bouledogue tout noir                                                    NY     336
26     Adam             Szczepanski     Cycle Smart Grassroots Team                                             PA     335
27     Jonathan         Glick           Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes                                  PA     317
28     Robert           Brown                                                                                   PA     352
29     Frank            Ortiz           Pro Pedals                                                              NJ     329
30     Geoffrey         Rezvani         Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     355
31     Kelly            Cline           Wissahickon                                                             PA     308
32     Douglas          Schiel          Mason Dixon Velo                                                        PA     348
33     Dan              Lavelle         Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     325
34     Joseph           Bruce           Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     342
35     marc             vettori         C3: Twenty 20 Cycling Company                                           MD     339
36     Kyle             Penny           Lancaster Regional Cycling Team                                         PA     345
37     Michael          Black           IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com                                    PA     305
38     Alec             White           IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.com                                    PA     341
39     Jack             Drummond        Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                                               PA     314
40     Glenn            Turner          C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                                            DE     338
41     Gerald           Adasavage       Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                                               PA     301
42     Willem           Heydendael      Bicycle Therapy                                                         PA     344
43     michael          green           Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                                               PA     318
44     Daniel           Langlois        Bicycle Therapy                                                         PA     349
45     Daniel           Hauber          Pro Pedals                                                              NJ     320
46     Eric             fredericks      Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle                                            PA     315
47     Eran             Preble          University of Delaware                                                  DE     331
48     Jamie (James)    Alvord          QCW Cycling                                                             PA     357
49     Chris            Peris           Thru It All Body Shop                                                   PA     330

Cat 4
PLACE  FIRST NAME       LAST NAME       Team                                                                    State  BIB  Finish Time
1      Myles            Lund                                                                                    PA     421  46:36.0
2      Pedro            Campos                                                                                  PA     403
3      Vincent          Reydams         World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team                                       PA     435
4      Jeremy           Hunter          Thru It All                                                             PA     416
5      john             wilson          Apollo Racing                                                           PA     445
6      Michael          Borda           Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham                                  NJ     401
7      Scott            Mearns          WWVC Racing                                                             VA     424
8      Geoffrey         Quinter         Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic                                   PA     457
9      Eric             Schumacher      Lehigh University                                                       PA     437
10     Jarrod           Wysock          SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                                   PA     447
11     Andrew           Schrantz                                                                                PA     436
12     Glenn            Stephenson      Sunnybrook Racing/Limerick Chiropractic                                 PA     441
13     George           Kniaz           Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham                                  NJ     418
14     John             Clark           IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.com                                    PA     404
15     Douglas          Frey            Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                                           NJ     452
16     Mark             Klimowicz       Zen Masters Racing                                                      PA     417
17     Kirk             Lenhart         Mason Dixon Velo                                                        PA     456
18     Jonathan         Pressman        Tri State Velo / Amaroso's Racing - ETA Coach                           NJ     433
19     Brian            McHugh          Zen Masters Racing                                                      PA     423
20     Patrick          Zbyszewski      SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                                   PA     448
21     Brad             Williams        Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic                                   PA     444
22     Miles            Smith                                                                                   MD     438
23     William          Hoff                                                                                    DE     415
24     Patrick          Darken          Zen Masters Racing                                                      PA     407
25     Andrew           Miller          Chester County Velo                                                     PA     427
26     Jeff             Overstreet      Chester County Velo                                                     PA     429
27     Brian            Berry           EBS Racing Club                                                         PA     450
28     William          Patterson       Team TBB/Deep Blue                                                      DE     455
29     Rolf             Windh           Guys Racing Club                                                        PA     451
30     Adam             Snoke           Thru It All                                                             PA     439
31     Harold           Pickar          TBB/Team Deep Blue                                                      PA     430
32     Fred             Grafe           Team TBB / Deep Blue                                                    DE     413
33     Mike             Porter          CS Velo                                                                 PA     432
34     Gregory          Zielinski       Team TBB/Deep Blue                                                      DE     449
35     Sean             Butler          IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com/QCW Cycling                        PA     402
36     Aaron            Miller          Thru It All Body Shop                                                   PA     426
37     Paul             De Santis       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                                            MD     408
38     Kevin            Mellinger       IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com/QCW Cycling                        NJ     425
39     Roger            Picker          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                                            MD     431
40     Brian            Murphy          Summit / D&Q                                                            NJ     428
41     Werner           Freymann        Easy Riders Cycling                                                     PA     410
42     Michael          Lane            Zimmerman Training                                                      PA     419
43     Streett          Silvestri       3D Racing Team                                                          PA     453
44     Jason            Mangler         Zen Masters Racing                                                      PA     422
45     Mike             Mast            Bicycle Therapy                                                         PA     454
46     William          Cooper          IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com                                    PA     406
47     Andrew           Lawrie          Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zoom                                        PA     420
48     Justin           Thompson        IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com                                    PA     443
49     steven r.        garcia          Ritte Van Vlaandaren                                                    NJ     411
50     Alec             Ratzell         Young Medalists / Team Rothrock                                         PA     434
51     Gregory          Felker          Somerset Wheelmen                                                       NJ     409
52     Lee              Sobotkin        Tri-State Velo                                                          PA     440
53     Kevin            Sullivan        Zen Masters Racing                                                      NJ     442
54     Arthur           Gorka           Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     412
55     John             Cooleen         Zen Masters Racing                                                      PA     405

Women Cat 4
PLACE  FIRST NAME       LAST NAME       Team                                                                    State  BIB  Finish Time
1      Jody             Frank           North Point Women's Racing team                                         PA     506  39:30.0
2      Maria            Gaasche         Sunnybrook Racing                                                       PA     508
3      Kristin          Borda           Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham                                  NJ     502
4      MARIA            DZIEMBOWSKA     Pallas Athene p/b Kitchen & Company                                     PA     504
5      Chris Hrisafie   Hadgis          CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing Team            NY     509
6      Doreen           Crowle          Sturdy Girl Cycling                                                     PA     503
7      Sara             Brams-Miller    CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized                                          PA     514
8      Izabela          Suchecki                                                                                       515
9      Emilie Klev      Bergheim        Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                                           UNK    501
10     ida              figliuolo       sunnybrook racing                                                       PA     505
11     Karen            Tourian         Guy's Racing Club                                                       PA     512
12     Diane            Vettori         C3: Twenty 20 Cycling Company                                           MD     513
13     Carole           Harris          Artemis                                                                 MD     510
14     Kim              McCartney       Sunnybrook Racing                                                       PA     511
15     Stacie           Freymann        Easy Riders                                                             PA     516

Women 1/2/3
PLACE  FIRST NAME       LAST NAME       Team                                                                    State  BIB  Finish Time
1      Colleen          Gulick          Pure Energy Cycling - Proairhfa                                         PA     106  30:48.0
2      Deborah          Leedale-Brown   Team TBB / Deep Blue                                                    DE     113
3      Jacqueline       McClure         CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized                                          PA     116
4      Dori             Buckethal       Your Ad Here                                                            MD     127
5      Nadia            Latzgo          Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                                           PA     112
6      Lara             Marek           Pallas Athene p/b Kitchen & Company                                     PA     114
7      Kimberly         Zubris          Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom                                          PA     124
8      Arley            Kemmerer        MVP Healthcare Cycling                                                  PA     110
9      Kelley           Bethoney        Syn-Fit Race Team                                                       PA     125
10     Cecilia          Davis-Hayes     IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com                                    PA     102
11     jacqueline       paull           Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery                                     NJ     117
12     Meredith         Ehn             Farm Team Cycling                                                       NY     128
13     Dana             Hanchin         Pallas Athene p/b Kitchen & Company                                     PA     107
14     Pamela           Schmaldinst     Team Vortex                                                             PA     119
15     Mandy            Marquardt       Team Type 1-SANOFI                                                      PA     115
16     Marcy            Diem            Thru-It-All                                                             PA     103
17     Jory             Wamsley         Team Alliance Environmental                                             PA     123
18     Nikki            Raspa           CAWES                                                                   DC     118
19     Lauren           Festa           Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom                                          PA     104
20     Barbara          Statton         Pallas Athene p/b Kitchen & Company                                     NJ     120
21     Janine           Verstraeten     Heart House/CADV/CC Evesaham                                            PA     122
22     Rebecca          Chan            CAWES IFRACTAL p/b SPECIALIZED                                          MD     101
23     elizabeth        tyrell          Team Somerset                                                           NJ     121
24     Nonnie           Howard-Mann     Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom                                          PA     109
25     Jennifer         Kraut           Team TBB/Deep Blue                                                      DE     111

Pro 1/2/3
PLACE  FIRST NAME       LAST NAME       Team                                                                    State  BIB  Finish Time
1      Nick             Rogers          160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW                                                PA     31   07:18.0
2      Ryan             DeWald          Battley Harley-Davidson                                                 PA     59
3      Marloe           Rodman                                                                                         53
4      Garrett          Olsen           Battley Harley-Davidson                                                 MD     58
5      geron            williams        liberty cycle                                                           PA     35
6      Stephan          Kincaid         Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable                                            PA     20
7      Ryan             Oelkers         Zen Masters                                                             PA     27
8      Aubrey           Gordon          Liberty Cycle                                                           PA     63
9      joseph           piscitello      Pa Masters rc.                                                          PA     29
10     Brandon          Haines          Liberty Cycle                                                           PA     14
11     Karl             Woitas          Team Alliance Environmental                                             PA     36
12     David            Dawson          The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist                             PA     5
13     zac              felpel          Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo                            PA     9
14     Paul             Hoyle           Morgan Stanley Cycling Team                                             PA     45
15     Steve            Sandacz         QCW Cycling                                                             PA     55
16     Michael          Garretson                                                                                      54
17     Eric             Salzer          QCW Cycling                                                             PA     69
18     Clay             Fawthorp        Team HP                                                                 PA     8
19     Randy            Sellari         PA Masters RC                                                           PA     41
20     Mark             Gorman          Bike Line Lehigh Wheelmen/Peddler Racing                                PA     13
21     Thomas           Detwiler        IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com                                    PA     6
22     Matthew          Kupsky          The Performance Lab p/b The Caffeinated Cyclist                         NJ     22
23     Joe              Hamilton        PA Masters RC                                                           PA     61
24     David            Iglewicz        PA Masters RC                                                           PA     48
25     Dave             Margolin        Colavita Racing                                                         NJ     25
26     Jeffrey          Appeltans       Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org                                             PA     65
27     Colin            Sandberg        Team GPOA                                                               PA     32
28     kevin            fryberger       The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist                             PA     11
29     David            Ebling          Altra Motion                                                            PA     7
30     Drew             Karlberg        Round Here Racing                                                       PA     19
31     Unknown          Rider                                                                                          999
32     Zachary          Semian          Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                                           PA     51
33     Byron            Horgash         Team Traveller                                                          PA     17
34     Jonathan         D'Alba          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                                            PA     4
35     Craig            Lebair          philadelphia ciclismo                                                   PA     23
36     Eric             Workowski       Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                                           PA     57
37     Matt             Spohn           The Performance Lab p/b The Caffeinated Cyclist                         PA     33
38     Michael          Black           IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com                                    PA     3
39     Christopher      Newport         Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     26
40     Calvin           Hoops           Round Here Racing                                                       PA     16
41     Robert           Reuther         Chester County Velo                                                     PA     42
42     Brad             Ober                                                                                           62
43     Joseph           Bruce           Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     38
44     Greg             Horrocks        SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                                   PA     18
45     Chris            Peris           Thru It All Body Shop                                                   PA     28
46     Kyle             Eckley                                                                                  PA     60
47     John             Spittal         Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc                                               PA     68
48     warren           holzman         Team Alliance Environmental                                             PA     15
49     Robert           Brown                                                                                   PA     44
50     Mike             Festa           Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     10
51     Alexander        Roberts         Spinteck Cycling Team                                                   PA     46
52     Timothy          Manzella        Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team                                    PA     24
53     Max              Korus           Kenda / 5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder                       PA     21
54     Ian              Stanley                                                                                 NY     50
55     Guillaume        Nelessen        Van Dessel Factory Team                                                 NJ     52
56     Timothy          Hancock         Mainline Cycling                                                        PA     64
57     Herman           Johnson         Divine Electric Norcal                                                  CA     49
58     Jamie            Clinton         Chester County Cycling Foundation                                       PA     56
59     Keith            Gerber          The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist                             PA     12
60     Fred             Billet          Alliance Environmental                                                  PA     2
61     Jeffrey          Toth            SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                                   PA     34
62     Jason            Wood            Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham                                             PA     37
63     Erik             Mitchell        Spinteck Cycling Team                                                   PA     47

Masters 45+
PLACE  FIRST NAME       LAST NAME       Team                                                                    State  BIB  Finish Time
1      aubrey           gordon          liberty cycle                                                           PA     218  46:44.0
2      David            Hudson          Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q                                                  NJ     226
3      Bill             Gros            Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid Training Systems                 VA     220
4      Paul             Drees           Morgan Stanley Cycling Team                                             PA     266
5      Brad             Ober            Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc                                               PA     260
6      Robert           Grimwood        World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team                                       PA     219
7      Richard          Leibfried       PA Masters RC                                                           PA     270
8      John             Spittal         Thru It All Body Shop inc.                                              PA     248
9      Michael          Riley           IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com                                    PA     241
10     Christopher      Candy           Chester County Velo                                                     PA     208
11     Brian            Walton          PA Masters RC                                                           PA     258
12     Dean             Molle           PA Masters RC                                                           PA     233
13     Brian            McAndrews       Team Makuri                                                             PA     231
14     thomas           lyons           main line cycling- bikyle                                               PA     229
15     Nao              Yamashita       Cycledrome                                                              PA     252
16     James            Maino           PA Masters RC                                                           PA     230
17     Paul             Williams        Orange Street Velo/Retul Fit Studio                                     PA     251
18     William          Patterson       Team TBB/Deep Blue                                                      DE     253
19     John             Paproski        PA Masters RC                                                           PA     268
20     joseph           piscitello      Pa Masters rc.                                                          PA     240
21     Sean             OReilly         Guys Racing                                                             PA     237
22     Mark             Pfeiffer        Pro Pedals                                                              PA     239
23     Karl             Moore           HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM                                             PA     234
24     Martin           Mrugal          PA Masters RC                                                           PA     235
25     Bill             Fleming         PA Masters RC                                                           PA     215
26     Joe              Hamilton        PA Masters RC                                                           PA     222
27     Darren           Hartman         World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team                                       PA     223
28     George           Carey           International Christian Cycling Club                                    PA     210
29     Tim              Courtney        Mainline Cycling                                                        PA     265
30     Rich             Ross            Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q                                                  NJ     243
31     Randy            Sellari         Pa Masters RC                                                           PA     246
32     Dennis           Penny           Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc                                               PA     254
33     Greg             Horrocks        SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                                   PA     225
34     Craig            Leiser          Tri State Velo                                                          PA     227
35     timothy          dowling         TBB/DRT                                                                 DE     214
36     Jay              Hoffman         Tri State Velo                                                          PA     263
37     Bryan            Stahley         Cycledrome                                                              PA     249
38     Ramon            Benitez         Antietam Velo Club Inc                                                  MD     271
39     Marc             Lefkowitz       Lateral Stress Velo Inc.                                                MD     262
40     Brian            Berry           EBS Racing                                                              PA     204
41     Kevin            Saint Clair     Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching                               PA     244
42     Drew             Davala          Viking Yachts / Action Wheels /CC Evesham                               NJ     213
43     darin            benson          Thru It All Body Shop Inc                                               PA     203
44     Paul             Gross           Bike King Racing                                                        PA     221
45     Bryan            Patton          Cecil County Cycling Club                                               MD     238
46     Albert           Bold            Team Makuri                                                             PA     206
47     Dana             Walton          Chester County Cycling Foundation                                       PA     259
48     Art              Miller          Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc                                               PA     261
49     Mete             Basakinci       Century Road Club Assoc                                                 NY     256
50     Steve            Duckinfield     Tri State Velo                                                          PA     267
51     Robert           Reuther         Chester County Velo                                                     PA     269
52     Chris            Cumo            Zen Masters Racing                                                      PA     212
53     Dan              Rosenbaum       Zen Masters Racing                                                      PA     242
54     Brian            Murphy          Summit / D&Q                                                            NJ     236
55     Bob              Campbell        Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     207
56     Shreeram         Mudambi         Guys Racing Club                                                        PA     264
57     Timothy          Hancock         Mainline Cycling                                                        PA     272
58     Lawrence         Senese          Tri State Velo                                                          PA     257
59     John             Cooleen         Zen Masters Racing                                                      PA     211
60     Steve            Sambrano        Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur                                        PA     245
61     James            Best            Cycledrome                                                              PA     205
62     Scott            Holder          Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q                                                  NJ     224
63     Robert           Gates           EBS Racing                                                              PA     216
64     John             Capaldo         TriState Velo                                                           PA     209
65     JIM              ALVORD          quaker city wheelman                                                    PA     201
66     Philip           Senechal        Verducci Breakaway Racing/Vie 13                                        PA     247
67     Jeff             Appeltans       MAMBO Kings Racing-D&Q-GoCycling                                        PA     202
68     David            Lowe            Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     228

Cat 5 / Citizen
PLACE  FIRST NAME       LAST NAME       Team                                                                    State  BIB  Finish Time
1      justin           moyer           SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                                                   PA     580  33:45.0
2      Dave             Walter          Snapple Phoenixville Bike Club                                          PA     597
3      Benjamin         Strine                                                                                  PA     593
4      Eran             Willis                                                                                  PA     599
5      Michael          Landis                                                                                  PA     574
6      Bill             Viereck         Viking Yacht-Action Wheels-CC Evesham                                   NJ     596
7      Ryan             Stahnke         First State Velo Sport                                                  DE     592
8      Chris            Jacovini        Peddler's Shop Racing                                                   NJ     570
9      Bill             Ash                                                                                     PA     555
10     Robert           Loewengart      Chamrahk Cycling                                                        PA     576
11     Joshua           Jacoby          Blue Mountain Velo                                                      PA     569
12     Victor           Santos          Snapple Phoenixville Bike Club                                          PA     586
13     Anwar            Gorham                                                                                  DC     566
14     Matthew          Mory                                                                                    PA     578
15     Richard          Pickup          EBS Racing Club                                                         NJ     583
16     James            Horstmann                                                                               PA     568
17     Hans             Mueller                                                                                 PA     581
18     Kyle             Rohrbach        Kelly Benefits/ LSV                                                     MD     585
19     Frank            Filippo         EBS Racing                                                              PA     563
20     Unknown          Rider                                                                                          999
21     Micah            Schmidt                                                                                 PA     587
22     Kevin            Summers         Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham                                  NJ     594
23     james            maiden          ABRT                                                                    MD     577
24     Eric             Aho             Team Snapple of Phoenixville                                            PA     552
25     Doug             Wellons                                                                                 PA     598
26     Marquand         Brown                                                                                   PA     557
27     John             Piper           Action Wheels / Viking Yachts                                           NJ     584
28     Michael          Fuller                                                                                  PA     564
29     Patrick          Carr                                                                                    PA     558
30     Matthew          Jochym                                                                                  PA     571
31     Ed               Arnold          Snapple Phoenixville Bicycle Club                                       NJ     554
32     steve            thum            Snapple Phoenixville Bike Club                                          PA     595
33     Michael          Adashek         Team Kelly Benefits                                                     MD     551
34     Eric             Winter                                                                                  PA     600
35     Mark             Lacuesta        FASTAR/Targetraining                                                    CT     572
36     Joe              Baker           Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic                                   PA     556
37     Jason            Eicholtz        Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     562
38     Adam             Ankers          Philadelphia Ciclismo                                                   PA     553
39     Ron              Dietrich        SPBC                                                                    PA     561
40     matt             Skahill         unattached                                                              PA     590
41     Shawn            Smith                                                                                   NJ     591
42     Jacob            Gerber          Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works                                        PA     565
43     Jimmy            Levi                                                                                    PA     575
44     john             sellinger       Snapple Phoenixville Cycling Club                                       PA     589
45     Jim              Schutawie       Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic                                   PA     588
46     Jagger           Cole                                                                                    MD     559

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with