The Night Weasels Cometh

Shrewsbury, MA

Wednesday, October 3, 2012

The Night Weasels Cometh Presented by Newbury Comics 1000 Main Street Shrewsbury, MA Wednesday, October 03, 2012

Results Courtesy of 

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


Cat 4                         40 minutes    99              starters
Place  35+  Bib  Time         First Name    Last Name       Team                                               City                State
1           317  0:39:11      Alden         Suokko          Killington Mountain School Cycling Team            Woodstock           VT
2           307  0:00:21      Justin        Coelho                                                             Cranston            RI
3           379  0:00:37      Scott         Smith           Family Bike                                        Feeding Hills       MA
4      1    305  0:02:07      Joe           Wignall         Team Seven Cycles                                  Belmont             MA
5      2    319  0:02:36      Douglas       McKeon          Family Bike                                        East Longmeadow     MA
6           302  0:02:36      AARON         STEARNS         CONTINUUM CYCLES                                   BRONX               NY
7      3    312  0:02:36      Chris         Busick          Minuteman Road Club                                Shrewsbury          MA
8      4    300  0:03:07      Michael       Baker           C4/Cape Cod Racing                                 Westboro            MA
9           320  0:03:07      Aaron         Tauscher        VOmax                                              Feeding Hills       MA
10          306  0:03:07      Alex          Meier           Seaside cycle                                      Burlington          MA
11          301  0:03:31      Matthew       Griswold        B2C2/Boloco                                        Boston              MA
12     5    304  0:03:45      Kevin         Brant           Grace Bicycles Velo Club                           Bellingham          MA
13          389  0:03:55      david         Donnelly        Mad Alchemy Verge Grassroots Team                  Lyme                NH
14          315  0:03:55      Justin        Bourgette       Quad Cycles                                        Cambridge           MA
15          321  0:03:55      Preston       Buehrer         B2C2 p/b Boloco                                    Boston              MA
16     6    327  0:04:10      James         Hall            Blue Steel Cyclery                                 Windham             NH
17     7    339  0:04:15      Vincent       Buffone         Northampton Cycling Club                           Belchertown         MA
18     8    4r?  0:04:15      unknown       rider
19          310  0:04:15      Kyle          Butler          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                   Somerville          MA
20          345  0:04:15      Mathew        Shimoko         Minuteman Road Club                                Honolulu            HI
21     9    303  0:04:15      Barry         Petzold         The Cycle Loft                                     Saugus              MA
22     10   335  0:04:42      Josiah        Black           Team Psycho                                        Weston              MA
23          316  0:04:47      Cameron       Russell         Competitive Edge Cycling                           Northampton         MA
24     11   334  0:04:47      Adam          Kline           Team JRA Cycles                                    Malden              MA
25     12   311  0:04:47      Richard       Tobin           union velo                                         franklin            MA
26          313  0:05:02      Eric          Baumann         Stampede!                                          Allston             MA
27          365  0:05:27      Daniel        Cariolo         STAMPEDE!                                          Cambridge           MA
28          308  0:05:31      Philip        Hempstead       Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM Fund                 Northampton         MA
29          309  0:05:51      Jared         Dalton          Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling                           Somerville          MA
30     13   323  0:05:51      Bill          O'Mara          Bikeworks                                          Bristol             RI
31     14   353  0:05:57      Joseph        Re                                                                 Topsfield           MA
32     15   314  0:06:00      robert        hildebrandt     C4 Racing                                          marstons mills      MA
33          346  0:06:00      Jeremy        Lindeman                                                           West hartford       CT
34     16   342  0:06:00      Doug          Dayhoff                                                            Wakefield           MA
35     17   337  0:06:00      Michael       Maltais         Team Gonzo                                         Holden              MA
36     18   332  0:06:30      Brad          Keller          Mad Alchemy / Verge Grassroots Team                Rye                 NH
37     19   348  0:06:30      William       Matlack         QuadCycles                                         Arlington           MA
38          354  0:06:41      Brian         Croteau         Noreast Cycling                                    Rochester           NH
39     20   340  0:06:41      John          Young           Danielson Adventure Sports                         Putnam              CT
40          373  0:06:41      Liam          Howard          B2C2 - Back Bay Cycling Club/Boloco                Allston             MA
41          331  0:06:53      Tyler         Knapp           Laughing Dog Cyclery                               Georgetown          MA
42     21   329  0:07:02      Paul          Lussier         Competitive Edge Cycling                           Feeding Hills       MA
43          349  0:07:16      Christian     Bryan           Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles                    Worcester           MA
44     22   336  0:07:28      Stuart        Streuli                                                            Newport             RI
45     23   324  0:07:33      Paul          Jobin           Blue Steel Cyclery                                 Merrimack           NH
46     24   343  0:07:33      Bill          Brazier         W.E. Stedmans/Cox Communications                   North Kingstown     RI
47          397  0:07:37      Mason         Ziedonis        Minuteman Road Club                                Westborough         MA
48     25   352  0:07:43      BILL          HARRINGTON      ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                  IPSWICH             MA
49          350  lap          Matthew       Li              Stampede!                                          Somerville          MA
50     26   355  lap          Sean          Condon          Mad Alchemy/Verge Grassroots Team                  Holyoke             MA
51     27   369  lap          Colin         Johannen        BIKEMAN.COM                                        Chelmsford          MA
52          390  lap          Russell       Johanson                                                           Worcester           MA
53          326  lap          Andrew        Esherick        Raleigh                                            Carnegie            PA
54     28   330  lap          James         Scott           Canton Velo                                        Canton              MA
55     29   338  lap          Matt          Lichack                                                            Clinton             CT
56     30   393  lap          Thomas        Catalano        ECV/The Crank Yankers                              Hamilton            MA
57     31   361  lap          Vance         Perry           EMVC - Jager Dogs - Twin Six                       Marblehead          MA
58     32   376  lap          Richard       Walsh           Grace Bicycles Velo Club                           franklin            MA
59          377  lap          Keith         Dusoe           Barney's Bicycle                                   Worcester           MA
60     33   375  lap          Mark          McKenney        Sea Sports/Cape Cod Mountain Bike Racing           West Harwich        MA
61          362  lap          Thomas        Gemelli                                                            Cambridge           MA
62          344  lap          Ethan         Pearl           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                Franklin            MA
63     34   360  lap          Doran         Abel            minuteman road club                                Natick              MA
64          366  lap          Jeff          Muldoon         Landry's Bicycles                                  Medway              MA
65          333  lap          Ronald        Locke           Team Awesome                                       Arlington           MA
66     35   381  lap          Marc          Richardson      2020/Fuel                                          Keene               NH
67     36   383  lap          Anthony       Saffery         Stampede!                                          Cambridge           MA
68     37   378  lap          Gregory       Wright          Corner Cycle Cape Cod                              Brewster            MA
69     38   364  lap          Eric          Lovering        Chainline cycles                                   Laconia             NH
70     39   371  lap          Richard       Batten          Minuteman Road Club                                Winchester          MA
71     40   384  lap          Karl          Geib            Portland Velo Club                                 Exeter              NH
72     41   357  lap          don           alden           Team Psycho                                        lincoln             MA
73          387  lap          Bruce         Ackman                                                             Medway              MA
74     42   386  lap          John          McNamara                                                           Medway              MA
75     43   372  lap          Bruce         Rychlik                                                            Acton               MA
76     44   358  lap          Gregor        Rohda           Broadway Bicycle School Racing Team / Igleheart FraNewton              MA
77     45   367  lap          Michael       McCabe          bikebarnracing.com                                 Whitman             MA
78     46   391  lap          David         Goldberg                                                           Needham Heights     MA
79          370  lap          David         Loszewski       HUP United                                         Windham             NH
80          356  lap          David         Howland         Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles                    Worcester           MA
81     47   385  lap          Eric          Johnson                                                            Sherborn            MA
82     48   380  lap          Greg          Wise            Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                     Belchertown         MA
83     49   396  lap          Kyle          St. Laurent                                                        Sturbridge          MA
84          394  lap          Peter         Julien-Sehl                                                        Schodack Landing    NY
85     50   351  lap          JD            Donnellan       Blesso Consulting                                  Boston              MA
86     51   392  lap          Sean          Prior                                                              Watertown           MA
87     52   382  lap          larry         gray            Cape Cod Racing/ C4                                e falmouth          MA
88     53   395  lap          timothy       mayo                                                               worcester           MA
89     54   363  lap          Anthony       Codding         Essex County Velo                                  South Hamilton      MA


Men Cat 3                     40 minutes    85              starters
Place  35+  Bib  Time         First Name    Last Name       Team                                               City                State
1      1    200  0:44:39      Ed            Meyer           None                                               East Thetford       VT
2      2    213  0:00:20      Ian           Odell           Team Gonzo                                         Worcester           MA
3           206  0:01:30      matthew       sousa           B2C2/Boloco                                        SOMERVILLE          MA
4           201  0:01:58      kurt          belhumeur       Stampede!                                          Jamacia Plain       MA
5           224  0:02:01      Oscar         Jimenez         Ride Studio Cafe                                   Lowell              MA
6           210  0:02:12      jason         rabidou         bikes not bombs/circle a cycles                    worcester           MA
7           229  0:02:12      Dan           Ouellette       Optimum Performance                                Westminster         MA
8           217  0:02:32      michael       pugrab                                                             ellington           CT
9      3    221  0:02:54      Ian           Whittle         Broadway Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                Jamacia Plain       MA
10          283  0:03:02      john          Eckert                                                             Somerville          MA
11          204  0:03:02      Scott         Rosenthal       Hup United                                         Jamaica Plain       MA
12     4    253  0:03:20      Matt          Donovan         Dedhambike.com                                     Franklin            MA
13     5    203  0:03:20      Shawn         Mottram         Union Velo / NFG Cycles                            Norton              MA
14          212  0:03:20      benjamin      sawyer          ECV                                                wenham              MA
15     6    205  0:03:20      Brad          Hunter          Erace Cancer                                       Toronto             ON
16     7    236  0:03:20      Steve         Segenchuk       MTBMind.com / BUMS                                 Upton               MA
17          216  0:03:46      Dave          Warner          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                   Jamaica Plain       MA
18          207  0:04:01      Jesse         Quagliaroli     Expowheelmen                                       Willington          CT
19          219  0:04:11      Sean          Leader          CycleWorks                                         Knoxville           TN
20     8    220  0:04:11      Robert        Hale            HUP United                                         Brighton            MA
21     9    226  0:04:18      Abel          Tomkinson       Hup United                                         Cambridge           MA
22          208  0:04:30      Sean          Pantellere      STAMPEDE! p/b Budd Bike Works                      Brighton            MA
23     10   218  0:04:38      Richard       Pirro           Union Velo                                         Norfolk             MA
24     11   244  0:04:38      David         Currie          JRA cycles                                         Littleton           MA
25          233  0:04:38      William       Campbell        Newbury Comics / High & Mighty Beer Co.            Jamaica Plain       MA
26     12   209  0:04:49      Chris         Pare            Minuteman Road Club                                Franklin            MA
27     13   231  0:04:49      Josh          Egan            Createx-Benidorm                                   Rocky Hill          CT
28          232  0:05:06      Daniel        McCabe          bikebarnracing                                     Whitman             MA
29          257  0:05:10      Aidan         MacDonald       Masters Development Team                           Rowley              MA
30          285  0:05:10      Eric          Carlson         Team Edge                                          Bristol             CT
31          215  0:05:23      Jordan        Winkler         Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart Frames         Jamaica Plain       MA
32     14   242  0:05:23      Scott         Livingston      Horst Engineering Cycling Team                     Bolton              CT
33     15   211  0:05:23      Ned           Connelly        Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling                           Wakefield           RI
34     16   237  0:05:44      Eric          Wemhoff         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                Lexington           MA
35     17   249  0:05:49      Dan           Barrett         Threshold Cycling                                  Newton              MA
36     18   289  0:05:59      Sean          rudzinsky       Competitive Edge Cycling                           Agawamagawam        MA
37          260  0:05:59      Jonathan      Modig           Zanconato Racing/MTBmind                           Sutton              MA
38          202  0:05:59      Cosmo         Catalano        pedalpowertraining.com                             Hartford            CT
39     19   225  0:05:59      John          McGrath         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                Westford            MA
40     20   235  0:05:59      Derek         Griggs          Recycled Sports                                    Seabrook            NH
41     21   241  0:06:18      Arthur        Roti            Team Horst Sports                                  granby              CT
42     22   286  0:06:23      William       Turner          Minuteman Road Club                                Northboro           MA
43     23   245  0:06:33      Thomas        DeGraan         Breakthough Performance Coaching                   Marstons Mills      MA
44          222  0:06:48      Nathan        Schiele         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                Medford             MA
45          255  0:06:58      Adam          Atherton        ATA CYCLE FIT LAB                                  Concord             MA
46     24   223  0:06:58      wes           deane           Cox/W.E. Stedman                                   tiverton            RI
47          240  0:07:06      Brandon       Taylor          Paradise Racing                                    Bellows Falls       VT
48          234  0:07:06      Uri           Halevi          BikeReg.com                                        Easthampton         MA
49     25   288  0:07:06      Brian         McInnis         JRA cycles
50     26   250  0:07:19      David         Mastroianni     Cape Cod Racing/C4                                 Sagamore            MA
51     27   227  0:07:27      Peter         Crowley         NCC/Northampton Cycle Club                         Pelham              MA
52     28   251  0:07:27      Evan          Patten          Mad Alchemy/Verge Grassroots Team                  Portsmouth          NH
53     29   238  0:07:42      Mark          Van Liere       Hup United                                         Jamaica Plain       MA
54     30   263  lap          Michael       Whitfield       HUP United                                         Etna                NH
55     31   284  lap          Marc          Richardson      20/20 Fuel                                         Keene               NH
56          266  lap          Daniel        Walker          Competitive Edge Cycling                           Easthampton         MA
57     32   271  lap          Joseph        Remy            Essex County Velo (ECV)                            Salem               MA
58     33   248  lap          Lucas         Provost         Sea Sports/Cape Cod Mountain Bike Racing           Brewster            MA
59          267  lap          Scott         Shedeck         Cycle-Smart Inc.                                   Medford             MA
60     34   256  lap          Joseph        Lellman         Northampton Cycling Club                           Florence            MA
61     35   264  lap          Eric          deRivera        Valley Bike and Ski Werks                          West Boylston       MA
62          282  lap          Fred          Howland                                                            Wakefield           MA
63          268  lap          Brandon       ONeal           BIKEMAN.com                                        Sutton              MA
64          214  lap          Seth          Davis           Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart Frames         Boston              MA
65     36   246  lap          Robert        De Rose         Hoffenchard / Thomson                              Greenville          SC
66          247  lap          Kenny         Ambach          Zanconato Racing                                   Holden              MA
67     37   243  lap          Matt          Lolli           Twin 6 METAL / Death Touch Cross / GhostshipclothinManchester          CT
68     38   269  lap          Mike          Hoover          BIKEMAN.COM                                        Woolwich            ME
69          265  lap          Nicholas      Maggiore        Newbury Comics/High&Mighty Beer Co.                Jamaica Plain       MA
70     39   261  lap          Tim           Trotter         Claremont Cycle Depot                              Keene               NH
71     40   278  lap          James         Hoard           NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech Cycling Team       Saunderstown        RI
72     41   287  lap          James         Walsh           Cox/W.E. Stedman
73          274  lap          Robert        Morgan          Team Awesome                                       Cohasset            MA
74     42   277  lap          sam           aldridge        NHCC / velo belknap                                gilford             NH
75     43   279  lap          Andrew        Nook            Racer-X                                            Malden              MA
76     44   280  lap          David         Holmander       Blue Steel Cyclery                                 Epsom               NH


Cat 4 Women      40 minutes   29            starters
Place  40+  Bib  Time         First Name    Last Name       Team                                               City                State
1           171  0:47:12      Jen           Audia           competetive edge racing
2           198               Elizabeth     Cummings        NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                Boston              MA
3           195               Sarah         Harrington      ECV                                                Boston              MA
4           173               Melissa       Page            NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team/apex tech       Warwick             RI
5           189               Elizabeth     Kazimer         C4/Cape Cod Racing                                 Dedham              MA
6           197               Carrie        Mosher          HUP United                                         Waltham             MA
7           184               Kelly         Howie           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                Arlington           MA
8           192               Heidi         Baks            Pawling Cycle & Sport                              Poughkeepsie        NY
9           190               Christine     Hall            Slijk Velo Club/ Woody's Cyclery                   Windham             NH
10          185               Carrie        Hansen          Cycle lodge                                        Weymouth            MA
11          170               Hannah        Rossi           B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
12          193               Katherine     Brown           Riverside Racing                                   Amesbury            MA
13          174               Katelyn       Parhiala        JRA Cycles                                         Arlington           MA
14          188               Kristin       Beville         B2C2 p/b BOLOCO                                    Newton              MA
15          187               Sara          Melikian        NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                North Reading       MA
16          186               Milica        Wren            STAMPEDE!                                          Allston             MA
17          191               Emily         Smith                                                                                  MA
18          199               Leslie        Timm            Seaside Cycles                                     Somerville          MA
19          180               Jessica       Hughston        New England Athletic                               Jamaica Plain       MA
20          194               Dominique     Danco           Killington Mountain School Cycling Team            Burlington          VT
21          183  lap          Sophy         Lee             Quad Cycles                                        Somerville          MA
22          179  lap          Janine        McGuire         Pedal Power                                        Needham             MA
23          176  lap          Anna          Malinkevich     Cape Cod Racing/C4                                 Westboro            MA


Cat 1/2/3 Women               40 minutes    27              starters
Place  40+  Bib  Time         First Name    Last Name       Team                                               City                State
1           100  0:40:15      Maureen       Bruno Roy       Bob's Red Mill pb Seven Cycles                     Arlington           MA
2           103  0:41:26      Frances       Morrison        J.A.M. Fund/NCC/Vittoria                           Easthampton         MA
3           104  0:41:37      Amanda        Carey           Volkswagen Boise Cycling                           Victor              ID
4           102  0:41:51      Anna          Barensfeld      pedalpowertraining.com                             Wellesley           MA
5           105  0:42:15      Kathleen      Lysakowski      Cycle Lodge                                        Ware                MA
6           107  0:43:03      Maghalie      Rochette        Powerwatts-FTTIME                                  St-Jerome           QC
7           109  0:43:33      Karin         Holmes          Riverside Racing                                   Beverly             MA
8           112  0:44:03      Vickie        Monahan         Expo Wheelmen                                      Wethersfield        CT
9           110  0:44:17      Jamie         Gilgen          Kallisto / Wheels of Oakville                      Toronto             ON
10     1    125  0:45:37      Rebecca       Weiner          Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles
11          113  0:46:27      Rachael       Mirvish         Erace Cancer                                       Toronto             ON
12          116  0:47:17      Elizabeth     Allen           Danielson Adventure Sports                         Danielson           CT
13          111  0:47:35      Victoria      Gates           J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                  Fitchburg           MA
14          106  0:47:43      Christin      Christoph       Competitive Edge Cycling                           Leeds               MA
15          117  lap          Julianne      Oberle          Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles                    Feeding Hills       MA
16     2    118  lap          Laura         Summers         Central Wheel/GHCC                                 Southington         CT
17          124  lap          Cait          Dooley          Geekhouse                                          Somerville          MA
18          121  lap          Kristina      Donehew         Pedal Power Training Solutions                     Malden              MA
19          119  lap          JORDAN        DUBE            MAD ALCHEMY / VERGE RIDER COOPERATIVE              Beverly             MA
20          120  lap          Cindy         Brennan         Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles                    Boston              MA
21          196  lap          Leah          Pappas-Barnes   HUP United


Cat 1/2/3 Men                 40 minutes    59              starters
Place  40+  Bib  Time         First Name    Last Name       Team                                               City                State
1           1    0:59:33      Justin        Lindine         Redline                                            New Salem           MA
2           7    0:01:35      Brian         Wilichoski      CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM                                Danvers             MA
3           3    0:02:14      Adam          Myerson         Team SmartStop/Mountain Khakis                     Boston              MA
4      1    8    0:02:14      Todd          Bowden          Expowheelmen                                       Glastonbury         CT
5           59   0:02:38      Nicholas      Keough          Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross              Sandwich            MA
6           2    0:02:38      Alec          Donahue         J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                  Easthampton         MA
7           12   0:02:48      Nate          Morse           Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.           Cohasset            MA
8      2    10   0:03:52      Keith         Gauvin          Expowheelmen                                       Ellington           CT
9           9    0:03:52      Chase         Dickens         AMERICAN CLASSIC PRO CYCLOCROSS TEAM               Mount Airy          NC
10          17   0:04:18      Ansel         Dickey          KMS/Start House Cycling Team                       Truro               MA
11          4    0:04:26      Robert        Marion          American Classic Pro Team                          Mount Airy          NC
12          56   0:04:26      Michael       Wissell                                                            Allston             MA
13          25   0:04:26      Jonathan      Anderson        Essex County Velo                                  Topsfield           MA
14          18   0:05:27      Charlie       Schubert        Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles                  Jamaica Plain       MA
15          38   0:05:52      Donald        Snoop Jr.       Essex County Velo (ECV)                            Beverly             MA
16          34   0:05:52      Jon           Bernhard        Riverside Racing                                   Beverly             MA
17          21   0:06:13      Stephen       Pierce          Embrocation Cycling Journal                        Cambridge           MA
18          30   0:06:34      Cary          Fridrich        Mad Alchemy / Verge Rider Cooperative              Somerville          MA
19          41   lap          Graham        Garber          Central Wheel                                      New Britain         CT
20          13   lap          Tim           Ratta           Cheshire Cycle and Repair                          Guilford            CT
21          94   lap          Geoffrey      Bouchard        NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A           Coventry            RI
22     3    19   lap          jeff          molongoski      Joe's Garage                                       ashfield            MA
23          29   lap          Ian           Schon           B2C2                                               Brookline           MA
24     4    22   lap          John          Foley           CycleLoft                                          Fiskdale            MA
25          28   lap          Hunter        Pronovost       Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.comcheshire            CT
26     5    52   lap          Joel          Brown           Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling                           Wakefield           RI
27          32   lap          Adam          Sullivan        Embrocation Cycling Journal                        North Kingstown     RI
28          62   lap          Ian           Keough          Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corner Cy           Sandwich            MA
29     6    35   lap          Jeff          Gelt            Central Wheel of Farmington CT                     Farmington          CT
30     7    27   lap          Kurt          Schmid          CYCLOCROSS WORLD                                   Marblehead          MA
31     8    40   lap          Brian         Rutter          Cyclonauts                                         Belchertown         MA
32     9    39   lap          jeremy        brazeal         CompEdge Cycling                                   manchester          CT
33     10   48   lap          Gary          Dalton          Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling                           Roswell             GA
34     11   53   lap          Alan          Douglass                                                           Wilbraham           MA
35          79   lap          pj            renquin                                                            Attleboro           MA
36     12   49   lap          Frank         Petty           Union Velo                                         Newport             RI
37     13   66   lap          Aaron         Millett         Essex County Velo                                  Amesbury            MA
38     14   45   lap          Patrick       Cunningham      Horst Engineering Cycling Team                     New Hartford        CT
39          77   lap          Matthew       Green                                                              Hatfield            MA
40          50   lap          David         Gagnon          PowerWatts-FitTime                                 Montr��al           QC
41          43   lap          Steven        Hopengarten     GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar                   Somerville          MA
42          70   lap          Joshua        Krzyzek         Union Velo Club                                    North Attleboro     MA
43     15   36   lap          Joe           Kubisek         Cheshire Cycle Racing                              Southington         CT
44          97   lap          Shawn         McCormack       Sports T.E.A.M.                                    Sturbridge          MA
45          44   lap          Dave          Warner          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                   Jamaica Plain       MA
46          47   lap          Christopher   Merola          Green Line Velo Driven by Zipcar                   Northampton         MA
47     16   33   lap          jonathan      tarbox          Expo Wheelmen/Voss Bikes                           windsor             CT
48          46   lap          A.J.          Moran           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                   Somerville          MA



Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with