HPCX -- UCI C2 and MAC Race #6

Jamesburg, NJ

Sunday, October 28, 2012

HPCX -- UCI C2 and MAC Race #6 Presented by Highland Park Hermes and Rutgers University Cycling Team Jamesburg, NJ Sunday, October 28, 2012
Results Courtesy of 

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



UCI Elite Men         60 minutes                     46 starters
Place U23 Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         7   0:54:26 Adam C          Craig          Giant Rabobank Team                          Bend              OR
2         2   0:00:02 Justin          Lindine        Redline                                      New Salem         MA
3         1   0:00:04 Jeremy          Durrin         JAM Fund / NCC / Vittoria                    Easthampton       MA
4         3   0:00:59 Travis          Livermon       Mock Orange Racing                           Winterville       NC
5         4   0:01:07 Dan             Timmerman      RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS                  Trumansburg       NY
6         12  0:01:32 Dan             Chabanov       RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS                  Brooklyn          NY
7         11  0:01:32 Anthony         Clark          JAM Fund / NCC / Vittoria                    Easthampton       MA
8         9   0:01:41 Christian       Favata         RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS                  Kerhonkson        NY
9         15  0:02:07 stephen         cummings       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 20/20 cycling pittsburgh        PA
10        13  0:02:07 Greg            Wittwer        Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team               richmond          VA
11        10  0:02:07 Ryan            Dewald         SEAVS/haymarket                              Haymarket         VA
12    1   8   0:02:07 Jeffrey         Bahnson        Van Dessel Factory Team                      Newark            DE
13        6   0:02:16 Weston          Schempf        SEAVS/haymarket                              Rockville         MD
14        41  0:02:41 Bill            Elliston       Van Dessel Factory Team                      Easton            PA
15    2   31  0:02:41 Mike            De Bie         Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b KOR CyclinHeist-op-den-Berg UNK
16    3   19  0:03:09 cameron         dodge          SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM                 huntingdon valley PA
17        35  0:03:27 Edwin           Bull           Van Dessel Factory Team                      Mendham           NJ
18        33  0:03:51 Maurice         Gamanho        Van Dessel Factory Team                      Lebanon           NJ
19        21  0:04:06 Jake            Sitler         Nuts About Granola                           Wrightsville      PA
20        23  0:04:28 John            Minturn        BikeReg.com / Cannondale                     Philadelphia      PA
21        37  0:04:38 Cole            Oberman        Breakawaybikes.com                           Philadelphia      PA
22        20  0:04:41 Maksym          Shepitko       Hudson Furniture Racing Team                 Brooklyn          NY
23        17  0:04:55 Nicholas        Van Winkle     Hudson Furniture Racing Team                 Brooklyn          NY
24        29  0:04:55 Matt            Timmerman      Cannondale                                   Bethel            CT
25    4   18  0:05:32 Forrest         Conrad         Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b KOR CyclinPennington        NJ
26        14  0:05:50 Patrick         Bradley        Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b KOR CyclinRichwood          NJ
27        28  0:06:02 Mike            Festa          Philadelphia Ciclismo                        Devon             PA
28        25  0:06:12 John            Hanson         NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. Cycling TeamSaunderstown      RI
29        22  0:06:24 michael         green          Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                    philadelphia      PA
30        45  0:06:34 Allan           Rego                                                        New York          NY
31        36  0:07:05 Craig           Lebair         philadelphia ciclismo                        Pipersville       PA
32        39  0:07:32 Evan            Murphy         NYC Velo                                     Ridgewood         NY
33        38  0:07:44 andrew          logiudice      Sussex Bike                                  augusta           NJ
34        44  1L      Willem          Heydendael     Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
35        32  1L      Peter           Hagerty        Rochester Institute of Technology            So. St. Paul      MN
36        24  3L      JEREMIAH        GANTZER        N/A                                          BETTENDORF        IA


UCI Elite Women       40 minutes                     27 starters
Place 35+ Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         97  0:41:57 Arley           Kemmerer       C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                 Saylorsburg       PA
2         98  0:00:00 Nicole          Thiemann       Team CF                                      Philadelphia      PA
3         93  0:00:29 Erin            Silliman       Corsa Concepts Cyclocross Team               Richmond          VA
4         89  0:00:36 Cassandra       Maximenko      SilverBull/Bones/Thule                       Naugatuck         CT
5         94  0:00:44 BrittLee        Bowman         pedalpowertraining.com                       New York          NY
6     1   92  0:00:44 katrina         dowidchuk      Colavita/EspnW NJ                            Wilmington        DE
7     2   96  0:01:34 Patricia        Buerkle        Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat                      Philadelphia      PA
8         86  0:01:49 Kathleen        Wulfkuhle      C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes               Lancaster         PA
9         90  0:02:02 Alice           Henriques      Zanconato Racing                             Washington        DC
10        88  0:02:10 Allyson         Tufano         Sportif Coaching Group/BPB                   Columbia          MD
11    3   95  0:02:22 Stacey          Barbossa       Colavita/espnW NJ                            Rutherford        NJ
12        76  0:03:07 Jessica         Kutz           PENN STATE                                   State College     PA
13        81  0:03:20 Michelle        Bishop         North Point Women's Racing                   Bala Cynwyd       PA
14        77  0:03:44 Bailey          Semian         Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                Mertztown         PA
15    4   75  0:04:28 Tara            Parsons        CRCA                                         New York          NY
16        80  0:04:49 Elizabeth       So             Les Petites Victoires                        Chicago           IL
17    5   87  0:05:11 Lauri           Webber         Van Dessel Factory Team                      Newark            DE
18    6   79  0:05:40 Amy             Breyla         C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes               New Castle        DE
19    7   82  0:06:26 Erica           Yozell         South Mountain Cycles                        Emmaus            PA
20        85  0:06:26 Diedre          Ribbens        C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes               Baltimore         MD
21        83  0:06:43 Kristine        Church         Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom                Philadelphia      PA
22        84  1L      Caitlin         Thompson       Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom               Philadelphia      PA


Elite U19 Men         45 minutes      4 starters
Place     Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         996 0:46:45 Daniel          Lehman         Colavita bacii u19
2         999         Jonathan        Dietz          EWR Racing                                   Ambler            PA
3         998         Jimmy           Maurer         Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b KOR CyclinPhiladelphia      PA
4         997 lap     John            Clark          Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b KOR CyclinPhiladelphia      PA


Beginner U19 Men                      40 minutes     9 starters
Place     Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         700 0:30:00 Sam             Margolis       Team Vortex                                  Hellertown        PA
2         707 0:02:04 cole            reece          cyfac
3         702 0:02:47 Timothy         Kline                                                       Emmaus            PA
4         709 0:04:01 gregory         fuller         somerset wheelmen
5         705 0:04:27 Malik           Calaquian      Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b KOR CyclinPrinceton         NJ
6         706 0:05:27 Gabe            Trevor         somerset wheelmen
7         701 0:05:39 Matthew         Jogodnik       Colavita-Baci U19                            Chatham           NJ
8         708 lap     hugo            schereur       liberty cycle
9         710 lap     johanna         cordasso       liberty cycle


Beginner U19 Women    40 minutes                     5 starters
Place     Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         723 0:34:41 Ginny           Jeppi          Sublime Athletics                            Baltimore         MD
2         721 0:00:00 Delfina         Picchio        Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b KOR CyclinFlemington        NJ
3         724 0:02:08 Elizabeth       Keesler        Liberty Cycle                                Hillsborough      NJ
4         722 0:02:55 Elissa          Antelman       Philadelphia Cyclocross School               Frenchtown        NJ
5         720 0:03:43 Parker          Ludwig Larsen  Hudson Furniture Racing Team                 Brooklyn          NY



Cat 2/3/4 Men                       45 minutes                                                                      74 starters

Place Bib Time    First Name        Last Name        Team                                                           City                State
1     306 1:00:19 Christopher       Rabadi           Christopher Rabadi p/b Pamela Cleffi-Rabadi                    Rockville           MD
2     372 0:00:15 Walton            Brush            Mash SF                                                        San Francisco       CA
3     301 0:00:21 Jerry             Troiano          Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling                           Highland Park       NJ
4     300 0:00:44 John              Cotter           Freddie Fu Cycling Team                                        McKeesport          PA
5     311 0:00:44 Dag               Anderson         Team Somerset                                                  Bridgewater         NJ
6     304 0:00:50 Andrey            Doroshenko       C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                                   Baltimore           MD
7     303 0:00:50 Jameson           Ribbens          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                                 Baltimore           MD
8     312 0:01:01 Marten T Roberts  Beels            Lamprey Systems                                                Bethlehem           PA
9     313 0:01:20 Michael           Miller           Bicycle Therapy/Melitta                                        Philadelphia        PA
10    307 0:01:33 Myles             Lund             High Road Cycles                                               Berwyn              PA
11    357 0:01:43 Nick              Iacovelli        Colavita Racing                                                Gillette            NJ
12    308 0:01:43 Eric              Oishi            MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                           Glen Ridge          NJ
13    314 0:01:51 Kenneth           Lundgren         Heart House Cycling Team                                       Pompton Plains      NJ
14    310 0:02:32 Alan              Royek            Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania                        Corry               PA
15    318 0:02:50 Caleb             Holmes           Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com                                Philadelphia        PA
16    353 0:03:03 Steven            Persak           Liberty Cycle                                                  Basking Ridge       NJ
17    335 0:03:10 Brian             Field            Hudson Furniture Racing Team                                   Brooklyn            NY
18    328 0:03:10 joseph            petrarca         MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                           Rockaway            NJ
19    360 0:03:21 Nick              Sears                                                                           quarryville         PA
20    316 0:03:47 Todd              Everett          Bike Line                                                      Middletown          DE
21    388 0:03:58 Cooper            Ray              King Kog
22    315 0:04:10 Ryosuke           Baba             Sweathogs Racing                                               Philadelphia        PA
23    324 0:04:17 Sean              Pasieka          Elite Endurance Training Systems                               Riverdale           NJ
24    336 0:04:31 Eli L             Branch IV        Chari & Co. NYC                                                Jersey City         NJ
25    347 0:04:31 Samuel            Salisbury        CRCA/Breakaway Courier Systems                                 Brooklyn            NY
26    362 0:04:31 Ian               Forsyth          Yale Cycling                                                   Lewiston            NY
27    340 0:04:31 Jun               Sugai            Chari & Co.                                                    Brooklyn            NY
28    358 0:04:31 Joseph            Tramontano       Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles                             Stamford            CT
29    386 0:04:31 William           Johnson
30    322 0:04:31 Michael           Perlberg         Kissena Cycling Club                                           Brooklyn            NY
31    332 0:04:31 Sean              Runnette         Bailey Bikes                                                   Hillsborough        NJ
32    361 0:04:31 Spencer           Gilbert          Yale University                                                New Haven           CT
33    354 0:04:31 Daniel            Caridi           Team Danbury Audi                                              Stamford            CT
34    338 0:04:31 Brett             Champlain        Rosko Cycles                                                   Brooklyn            NY
35    367 0:04:31 Knight            Elsberry         NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                          Washington          DC
36    351 0:04:31 Charles           Thompson         Knapp's Cyclery Racing                                         Ewing               NJ
37    365 0:04:31 Raymond (RJ)      Reisen           Colavita-Baci U19                                              Sparta              NJ
38    334 0:04:31 Kasper            Ludwig-Larsen    Hudson Furniture Racing Team                                   Brooklyn            NY
39    368 0:04:31 Peter             Hinmon                                                                          Lambertville        NJ
40    333 0:04:31 Dan               McDermott        Bike Line                                                      Wilmington          DE
41    369 0:04:31 Jake              Davidson         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                                   Havre de Grace      MD
42    389 0:04:31 Geri              Lacey            King Kog
43    383 LAP     Marcos            Picchio          Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                                  Flemington          NJ
44    348 LAP     Gregory           Pizarek          CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                                 west new york       NJ
45    391 LAP     Christopher       Michaloski
46    375 LAP     Vinnie            Galatro          Flying Penguins                                                Princeton Junction  NJ
47    381 LAP     Kenneth           Dailey           West Point Cycling Team                                        West Point          NY
48    390 LAP     Derek             Pepastrat
49    342 LAP     Steven            Wittig           CampanoHVAC/Breakawaybikes.com                                 Mont Clare          PA
50    392 LAP     Pischler          Dinni            wooden wheels
51    359 LAP     george            vlahogiannis     Jimenez Velo Sport                                             Rutherford          NJ
52    329 LAP     David             Lambert          QCW/Breakway Cycles                                            Philadelphia        PA
53    364 LAP     Christopher       Dietrich         Advanced Sports                                                Flemington          NJ
54    373 LAP     Micah             Douglas          Army Cycling                                                   West Point          NY
55    363 LAP     Joshua            Thiel            Pink Rhino Racing                                              Brooklyn            NY
56    346 LAP     Gary              Thornton         C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                                   Doylestown          PA
57    393 LAP     Ian               Anderson         cycles 54
58    376 LAP     Jack              Graham           West Point Cycling                                             West Point          NY
59    378 LAP     Robert            Walker           Army Cycling                                                   West Point          NY
60    343 LAP     Joe               Favara           South Mountain Cycles                                          Macungie            PA
61    366 LAP     Richard           Leyland          Rochester Institute of Technology                              Rochester           NY
62    387 LAP     Sean              Hourigan         Century
63    377 LAP     Patrick           Bastianelli      US Military Academy                                            West Point          NY

Cat 3/4 Women                       40 minutes                                                                      45 starters

Place Bib Time    First Name        Last Name        Team                                                           City                State
1     612 0:30:36 Lauren            Dagostino                                                                       Hoboken             NJ
2     600 0:00:21 Lauren            Festa            Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom                                 Devon               PA
3     641 0:01:00 Victoria          Boughton Nelson  EECT                                                           Coram               NY
4     601 0:01:00 Allison           Oishi            MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                           Glen Ridge          NJ
5     634 0:01:35 Linda             Molendyke        Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                                      Philadelphia        PA
6     618 0:01:39 Robin             Dunn             Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's                                        Flemington          NJ
7     607 0:01:39 Heather           Heinrich         Wooden Wheels Racing                                           Wilmington          DE
8     611 0:01:49 Luci              Olewinski        CRCA/Rockstar Games/SIgnature Cycles                           Brooklyn            NY
9     643 0:01:55 Kirsten           Begg-Sweider     Cycle-Smart
10    602 0:02:00 Cati              Scheifele        Wooden Wheels Racing                                           West Chester        PA
11    622 0:02:20 Erica             Adelberg         CRCA/Radical Media                                             New York            NY
12    647 0:02:25 Jessica           Kruse            Team Bulldog
13    624 0:02:25 lindsey           hinmon                                                                          lambertville        NJ
14    649 0:02:25 Heather           Muller           King Kog
15    617 0:03:22 Carol-Lynn        Mills            CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey                                           Massapequa          NY
16    603 0:03:27 Sophia            Lee              Team TATI                                                      Philadelphia        PA
17    636 0:03:27 Gabrielle         Czernik                                                                         Weehawken           NJ
18    626 1:03:34 Laura Lee         Vo               CRCA/Radical Media                                             Brooklyn            NY
19    621 0:03:38 Anna              Mumford          Dave Jordan Coaching                                           Brooklyn            NY
20    642 0:03:38 Shania            Kravitz
21    614 0:03:54 Meredith          Uhl              CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing Team   New York            NY
22    615 0:03:59 katherine         russell          Team Somerset                                                  cranbury            NJ
23    645 0:03:59 Stephanie         Kaplan           Asphalt Green
24    610 0:03:59 Maria             Murphy           CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                                     west  nyack         NY
25    627 0:03:59 Jennifer          Franko           KindHuman Sports /  Soigneur                                   Lansdale            PA
26    609 0:03:59 Diane             Vettori          C3: Athletes Serving Serving                                   Elkton              MD
27    648 0:03:59 Masha             Schneider        Westwood Velo
28    631 0:03:59 Lauren            Seavy                                                                           Springfield         NJ
29    604 0:04:22 Anaelle           Gamanho          Colavita/espnW NJ                                              Lebanon             NJ
30    633 0:04:33 Kyra              Kenwood          Carl Hart/GSBC                                                 Miller Place        NY
31    630 0:04:53 Jess              Kates Galatro                                                                   Princeton Junction  NJ
32    646 0:05:12 Nicole            Sheets           Bike Sport
33    637 0:05:23 jennifer          defalco          Colavita/espnW NJ                                              rutherford          NJ
34    613 0:05:48 Caroline          Gaynor           Jimenez Velo Sport                                             New York            NY
35    625 0:07:08 Amira             Fawcett          CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing Team   New York            NY
36    623 0:07:57 Jennifer          Rhodes           Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom                                 Laverock            PA
37    640 0:07:57 Lesley            Hoffman          Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling
38    644 0:07:57 Gabrielle         Allong           West Point
39    635 0:09:14 Kerri             Martin           Second Life Bikes                                              Asbury Park         NJ
40    628 lap     Clair             Sauer            Sweathogs Racing                                               Phila               PA
41    629 lap     Jacqueline        Gerstein         Central Jersey Removal                                         Highland Park       NJ
42    639 lap     Vivian            Choe             Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling                           New Brunswick       NJ

Cat 4 Men                           40 minutes       103 starters

Place Bib Time    First Name        Last Name        Team                                                           City                State
1     564 0:35:36 Colin             Tanner           Hudson Furniture Racing Team                                   Brooklyn            NY
2     585 0:00:04 Joseph            Mueller          Kissena Cycling Club                                           Brooklyn            NY
3     596 0:00:34 Kyle              Ondy             Boss Racing                                                    Cream Ridge         NJ
4     563 0:00:51 Keith             Garrison         Pink Rhino Racing                                              Brooklyn            NY
5     594 0:00:51 Anthony           Carlisi          Boss Racing                                                    Hamilton            NJ
6     599 0:00:51 mark              branle           Team Somerset                                                  lebanon             NJ
7     529 0:01:28 Spencer           Gilbert          Yale University                                                New Haven           CT
8     560 0:01:36 Tatsuo            Imaishi          Strictly Bicycles                                              Englewood           NJ
9     590 0:01:36 Jules             Roazen           Kissena Cycling Club                                           Brooklyn            NY
10    571 0:01:36 Bryan             Carbone          Knapp's Cyclery Racing                                         West Milford        NJ
11    561 0:01:46 Brett             Champlain        Rosko Cycles                                                   Brooklyn            NY
12    588 0:02:00 David             Parrillo, Jr.    Cycle-Smart                                                    Scarsdale           NY
13    548 0:02:12 Rod               Millott          CRCA/Foundation                                                New York            NY
14    595 0:02:12 Eugene            Berezetsky       Rutgers University Alumni | Raleigh Cycling                    New Brunswick       NJ
15    593 0:02:21 James             Pearl            Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's                                        Monmouth Junction   NJ
16    589 0:02:21 Zachary           Kanapkey         Cicli Devotion                                                 Brooklyn            NY
17    518 0:02:32 Douglas           Cary             TAS VELO                                                       Allentown           NJ
18    517 0:02:32 Lucas             Van Drunen       CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                        New York            NY
19    591 0:02:36 David             Lambert          QCW/Breakway Cycles                                            Philadelphia        PA
20    552 0:02:36 Konrad            Ratzmann         Kissena Cycling Club                                           North Arlington     NJ
21    549 0:02:36 gregory           orticelle        Team Marty's                                                   Mendham             NJ
22    575 0:02:36 Lance             Dunn             Team MTBNJ-Halter's                                            Flemington          NJ
23    581 0:02:50 Patrick           Grehan           Kissena Cycling Club                                           Rockville Centre    NY
24    592 0:03:02 Brad              Turner           MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                           Sparta              NJ
25    533 0:03:07 Luke              Thomas           Rochester Institute of Technology                              Interlaken          NY
26    542 0:03:07 Eric              Noonan           Team Marty's                                                   Morristown          NJ
27    497 0:03:07 Pascal            Sauvayre         CRCA
28    566 0:03:16 Andrew            Miller           Bike Line                                                      Exton               PA
29    597 0:03:25 Ryan              Brennan          Boss Racing                                                    Robbinsville        NJ
30    553 0:03:25 Will              Miller           JH Audio                                                       West Long Branch    NJ
31    547 0:03:25 andres            jimenez          Team Marty's                                                   dover               NJ
32    534 0:03:25 Ian               Gielar           Rochester Institute of Technology                              TROY                NH
33    508 0:03:25 Kevin             Lanni            Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling                           New Brunswick       NJ
34    569 0:04:03 Ralph             Miccio           Hastings Velo                                                  Sleepy Hollow       NY
35    498 0:04:08 Jan               Wolfe            ARC Racing
36    584 0:04:15 Jeffrey           White            Kissena Cycling Club                                           Brooklyn            NY
37    582 0:04:15 Ryan              Csolak           Boss Racing                                                    Hamilton            NJ
38    559 0:04:15 Daniel            Wood             Earl's Bicycle Store                                           Lewisburg           PA
39    562 0:04:15 James             Nelson           Kissena Cycling Club                                           Brooklyn            NY
40    522 0:04:28 Andrew            Da Silva         Kissena Cycling Club                                           Highland Mills      NY
41    565 0:04:28 Micha             Ophir            CRCA/enduranceWERX                                             New York            NY
42    557 0:04:35 Robert            Mecea            Brooklyn Velo Force                                            Brooklyn            NY
43    586 0:04:39 Doug              Alpers           Team Marty's                                                   Andover             NJ
44    545 0:04:45 Jan               Grajkowski                                                                      Kensington          MD
45    543 0:04:52 Timothy           Blagg            TCB/AHTBM                                                      Brooklyn            NY
46    535 0:04:52 Eric              Sandrow          Century Road Club of America                                   Flemington          NJ
47    496 0:04:52 Alex              Bikky
48    579 0:04:58 Chris             LaBudde          High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen                            Bloomfield          NJ
49    536 0:04:58 Bob               Swart            Dark Horse Cycles                                              Middletown          NY
50    528 0:05:06 James             Curtis           RIT Cycling                                                    Rochester           NY
51    519 0:05:06 Christoph         Ohngemach        Century Road Club of America                                   Hillsborough        NJ
52    541 0:05:06 Edward            Nessen           CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                        New York            NY
53    537 0:05:06 Tomas             Ketcham          CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                                New York            NY
54    515 0:05:06 David             Schwartz         Team Town Cycle                                                Oakland             NJ
55    576 0:05:17 David             Sanossian        Kissena Cycling Club                                           Garden City         NY
56    555 0:05:17 Bladdymir         Coronel          Death Row Velo/Native Eyewear                                  Bloomingdale        NJ
57    499 0:05:21 Topp              Render           ARC Racing
58    505 0:05:27 George            Ghanim           Rutgers University Staff | Raleigh Cycling                     Green Brook         NJ
59    558 0:06:01 Peter             Michael                                                                         Fairless Hills      PA
60    507 0:06:06 Elias             Bull             Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling                           Highland Park       NJ
61    495 0:06:06 Charles           Spane
62    568 0:06:37 Raymund           Calaquian        Evolution Racing                                               Princeton           NJ
63    539 0:06:48 Derick            Shoff            Cycle Sports                                                   Doylestown          PA
64    520 0:06:55 Daniel            Golden           Search and State                                               Watchung            NJ
65    531 0:06:55 James             Poland           Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania                        Lititz              PA
66    500 0:07:18 Miguel            Galvin           Asphalt Green
67    527 0:07:29 Nelson            Martins                                                                         North Arlington     NJ
68    551 0:07:57 Donnie            Seib             BIKEMAN.COM                                                    Bryant Pond         ME
69    525 0:08:09 Andrew            Pattison                                                                        Brooklyn            NY
70    503 0:09:36 Alex              Witt             Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling
71    502 lap     Jay               Nossen           Hermes
72    530 lap     Johnny            Hsu              Cicli Devotion                                                 Brooklyn            NY
73    577 lap     Louis             Berrios          DeathRow Velo                                                  Edison              NJ
74    574 lap     Buddy             Ralston          Boss Racing                                                    Hamilton            NJ
75    544 lap     Eugene            Colon            Mineola Bicycle                                                Lido Beach          NY
76    540 lap     Richard           Abel III         Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania                        Shippensburg        PA
77    526 lap     Matthew           Hagan            Central Jersey Removal                                         Highland Park       NJ
78    583 lap     John              Carbonara        Boss Racing                                                    Robbinsville        NJ
79    501 lap     Richard           Anderson         Central Jersey Removal


Cat 3/4 Women                         40 minutes                                                  45 starters
Place     Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         612 0:30:36 Lauren          Dagostino                                                   Hoboken           NJ
2         600 0:00:21 Lauren          Festa          Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom               Devon             PA
3         641 0:01:00 Victoria        Boughton NelsonEECT                                         Coram             NY
4         601 0:01:00 Allison         Oishi          MTBNJ.com - Halter's                         Glen Ridge        NJ
5         634 0:01:35 Linda           Molendyke      Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                    Philadelphia      PA
6         618 0:01:39 Robin           Dunn           Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's                      Flemington        NJ
7         607 0:01:39 Heather         Heinrich       Wooden Wheels Racing                         Wilmington        DE
8         611 0:01:49 Luci            Olewinski      CRCA/Rockstar Games/SIgnature Cycles         Brooklyn          NY
9         643 0:01:55 Kirsten         Begg-Sweider   Cycle-Smart
10        602 0:02:00 Cati            Scheifele      Wooden Wheels Racing                         West Chester      PA
11        622 0:02:20 Erica           Adelberg       CRCA/Radical Media                           New York          NY
12        647 0:02:25 Jessica         Kruse          Team Bulldog
13        624 0:02:25 lindsey         hinmon                                                      lambertville      NJ
14        649 0:02:25 Heather         Muller         King Kog
15        617 0:03:22 Carol-Lynn      Mills          CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey                         Massapequa        NY
16        603 0:03:27 Sophia          Lee            Team TATI                                    Philadelphia      PA
17        636 0:03:27 Gabrielle       Czernik                                                     Weehawken         NJ
18        626 1:03:34 Laura Lee       Vo             CRCA/Radical Media                           Brooklyn          NY
19        621 0:03:38 Anna            Mumford        Dave Jordan Coaching                         Brooklyn          NY
20        642 0:03:38 Shania          Kravitz
21        614 0:03:54 Meredith        Uhl            CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes WomeNew York          NY
22        615 0:03:59 katherine       russell        Team Somerset                                cranbury          NJ
23        645 0:03:59 Stephanie       Kaplan         Asphalt Green
24        610 0:03:59 Maria           Murphy         CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                   west  nyack       NY
25        627 0:03:59 Jennifer        Franko         KindHuman Sports /  Soigneur                 Lansdale          PA
26        609 0:03:59 Diane           Vettori        C3: Athletes Serving Serving                 Elkton            MD
27        648 0:03:59 Masha           Schneider      Westwood Velo
28        631 0:03:59 Lauren          Seavy                                                       Springfield       NJ
29        604 0:04:22 Anaelle         Gamanho        Colavita/espnW NJ                            Lebanon           NJ
30        633 0:04:33 Kyra            Kenwood        Carl Hart/GSBC                               Miller Place      NY
31        630 0:04:53 Jess            Kates Galatro                                               Princeton JunctionNJ
32        646 0:05:12 Nicole          Sheets         Bike Sport
33        637 0:05:23 jennifer        defalco        Colavita/espnW NJ                            rutherford        NJ
34        613 0:05:48 Caroline        Gaynor         Jimenez Velo Sport                           New York          NY
35        625 0:07:08 Amira           Fawcett        CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes WomeNew York          NY
36        623 0:07:57 Jennifer        Rhodes         Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom               Laverock          PA
37        640 0:07:57 Lesley          Hoffman        Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling
38        644 0:07:57 Gabrielle       Allong         West Point
39        635 0:09:14 Kerri           Martin         Second Life Bikes                            Asbury Park       NJ
40        628 lap     Clair           Sauer          Sweathogs Racing                             Phila             PA
41        629 lap     Jacqueline      Gerstein       Central Jersey Removal                       Highland Park     NJ
42        639 lap     Vivian          Choe           Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling         New Brunswick     NJ


Cat 4 Men                             40 minutes     103 starters
Place     Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         564 0:35:36 Colin           Tanner         Hudson Furniture Racing Team                 Brooklyn          NY
2         585 0:00:04 Joseph          Mueller        Kissena Cycling Club                         Brooklyn          NY
3         596 0:00:34 Kyle            Ondy           Boss Racing                                  Cream Ridge       NJ
4         563 0:00:51 Keith           Garrison       Pink Rhino Racing                            Brooklyn          NY
5         594 0:00:51 Anthony         Carlisi        Boss Racing                                  Hamilton          NJ
6         599 0:00:51 mark            branle         Team Somerset                                lebanon           NJ
7         529 0:01:28 Spencer         Gilbert        Yale University                              New Haven         CT
8         560 0:01:36 Tatsuo          Imaishi        Strictly Bicycles                            Englewood         NJ
9         590 0:01:36 Jules           Roazen         Kissena Cycling Club                         Brooklyn          NY
10        571 0:01:36 Bryan           Carbone        Knapp's Cyclery Racing                       West Milford      NJ
11        561 0:01:46 Brett           Champlain      Rosko Cycles                                 Brooklyn          NY
12        588 0:02:00 David           Parrillo, Jr.  Cycle-Smart                                  Scarsdale         NY
13        548 0:02:12 Rod             Millott        CRCA/Foundation                              New York          NY
14        595 0:02:12 Eugene          Berezetsky     Rutgers University Alumni | Raleigh Cycling  New Brunswick     NJ
15        593 0:02:21 James           Pearl          Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's                      Monmouth Junction NJ
16        589 0:02:21 Zachary         Kanapkey       Cicli Devotion                               Brooklyn          NY
17        518 0:02:32 Douglas         Cary           TAS VELO                                     Allentown         NJ
18        517 0:02:32 Lucas           Van Drunen     CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                      New York          NY
19        591 0:02:36 David           Lambert        QCW/Breakway Cycles                          Philadelphia      PA
20        552 0:02:36 Konrad          Ratzmann       Kissena Cycling Club                         North Arlington   NJ
21        549 0:02:36 gregory         orticelle      Team Marty's                                 Mendham           NJ
22        575 0:02:36 Lance           Dunn           Team MTBNJ-Halter's                          Flemington        NJ
23        581 0:02:50 Patrick         Grehan         Kissena Cycling Club                         Rockville Centre  NY
24        592 0:03:02 Brad            Turner         MTBNJ.com - Halter's                         Sparta            NJ
25        533 0:03:07 Luke            Thomas         Rochester Institute of Technology            Interlaken        NY
26        542 0:03:07 Eric            Noonan         Team Marty's                                 Morristown        NJ
27        497 0:03:07 Pascal          Sauvayre       CRCA
28        566 0:03:16 Andrew          Miller         Bike Line                                    Exton             PA
29        597 0:03:25 Ryan            Brennan        Boss Racing                                  Robbinsville      NJ
30        553 0:03:25 Will            Miller         JH Audio                                     West Long Branch  NJ
31        547 0:03:25 andres          jimenez        Team Marty's                                 dover             NJ
32        534 0:03:25 Ian             Gielar         Rochester Institute of Technology            TROY              NH
33        508 0:03:25 Kevin           Lanni          Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling         New Brunswick     NJ
34        569 0:04:03 Ralph           Miccio         Hastings Velo                                Sleepy Hollow     NY
35        498 0:04:08 Jan             Wolfe          ARC Racing
36        584 0:04:15 Jeffrey         White          Kissena Cycling Club                         Brooklyn          NY
37        582 0:04:15 Ryan            Csolak         Boss Racing                                  Hamilton          NJ
38        559 0:04:15 Daniel          Wood           Earl's Bicycle Store                         Lewisburg         PA
39        562 0:04:15 James           Nelson         Kissena Cycling Club                         Brooklyn          NY
40        522 0:04:28 Andrew          Da Silva       Kissena Cycling Club                         Highland Mills    NY
41        565 0:04:28 Micha           Ophir          CRCA/enduranceWERX                           New York          NY
42        557 0:04:35 Robert          Mecea          Brooklyn Velo Force                          Brooklyn          NY
43        586 0:04:39 Doug            Alpers         Team Marty's                                 Andover           NJ
44        545 0:04:45 Jan             Grajkowski                                                  Kensington        MD
45        543 0:04:52 Timothy         Blagg          TCB/AHTBM                                    Brooklyn          NY
46        535 0:04:52 Eric            Sandrow        Century Road Club of America                 Flemington        NJ
47        496 0:04:52 Alex            Bikky
48        579 0:04:58 Chris           LaBudde        High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen          Bloomfield        NJ
49        536 0:04:58 Bob             Swart          Dark Horse Cycles                            Middletown        NY
50        528 0:05:06 James           Curtis         RIT Cycling                                  Rochester         NY
51        519 0:05:06 Christoph       Ohngemach      Century Road Club of America                 Hillsborough      NJ
52        541 0:05:06 Edward          Nessen         CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                      New York          NY
53        537 0:05:06 Tomas           Ketcham        CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team              New York          NY
54        515 0:05:06 David           Schwartz       Team Town Cycle                              Oakland           NJ
55        576 0:05:17 David           Sanossian      Kissena Cycling Club                         Garden City       NY
56        555 0:05:17 Bladdymir       Coronel        Death Row Velo/Native Eyewear                Bloomingdale      NJ
57        499 0:05:21 Topp            Render         ARC Racing
58        505 0:05:27 George          Ghanim         Rutgers University Staff | Raleigh Cycling   Green Brook       NJ
59        558 0:06:01 Peter           Michael                                                     Fairless Hills    PA
60        507 0:06:06 Elias           Bull           Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling         Highland Park     NJ
61        495 0:06:06 Charles         Spane
62        568 0:06:37 Raymund         Calaquian      Evolution Racing                             Princeton         NJ
63        539 0:06:48 Derick          Shoff          Cycle Sports                                 Doylestown        PA
64        520 0:06:55 Daniel          Golden         Search and State                             Watchung          NJ
65        531 0:06:55 James           Poland         Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania      Lititz            PA
66        500 0:07:18 Miguel          Galvin         Asphalt Green
67        527 0:07:29 Nelson          Martins                                                     North Arlington   NJ
68        551 0:07:57 Donnie          Seib           BIKEMAN.COM                                  Bryant Pond       ME
69        525 0:08:09 Andrew          Pattison                                                    Brooklyn          NY
70        503 0:09:36 Alex            Witt           Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling
71        502 lap     Jay             Nossen         Hermes
72        530 lap     Johnny          Hsu            Cicli Devotion                               Brooklyn          NY
73        577 lap     Louis           Berrios        DeathRow Velo                                Edison            NJ
74        574 lap     Buddy           Ralston        Boss Racing                                  Hamilton          NJ
75        544 lap     Eugene          Colon          Mineola Bicycle                              Lido Beach        NY
76        540 lap     Richard         Abel III       Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania      Shippensburg      PA
77        526 lap     Matthew         Hagan          Central Jersey Removal                       Highland Park     NJ
78        583 lap     John            Carbonara      Boss Racing                                  Robbinsville      NJ
79        501 lap     Richard         Anderson       Central Jersey Removal


Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+           45 minutes     55 starters
Place     Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         911 0:45:13 Roger           Aspholm        Finkraft Cycling Team                        Haworth           NJ
2         943 0:00:24 Michael         Magur          Verge Sport                                  Newburgh          NY
3         901 0:00:24 Andy            Gorski         Pro Bikes                                    Allison Park      PA
4         902 0:00:54 Ralf            Warmuth        FinKraft Cycling Team                        Piscataway        NJ
5         900 0:01:09 Dave            Weaver         ALAN N. America Cycling Team                 Towson            MD
6         903 0:01:09 kevin           fryberger      The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist  devon             PA
7         904 0:01:09 Joseph          Piccillo       Evolution Racing                             Doylestown        PA
8         906 0:01:28 Rob             Collins        Bike line                                    Landenberg        PA
9         912 0:01:45 joe             pigga          Lamprey Systems                              bethlehem         PA
10        907 0:02:11 Kristopher      Auer           C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                 baltimore         MD
11        908 0:02:31 Dan             Larino         Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of America     Neshanic Station  NJ
12        946 0:02:50 David           Freifelder     Westwood Velo                                Glenwood          NJ
13        941 0:02:55 Mark            Miller         Favatas TRT/ UnoVelo                         Hurley            NY
14        937 0:03:03 Jack            Drummond       Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                    Philadelphia      PA
15        944 0:03:14 Carl            Reglar         Mad Alchemy / Verge Rider Cooperative        Mount Vernon      NY
16        923 0:03:25 Matthew         Morrison       South Mountain Cycles                        Emmaus            PA
17        914 0:03:30 Eric            Ragot          Kissena Cycling Club                         Brooklyn          NY
18        913 0:03:30 Ben             Anemone        Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                    Wilmington        DE
19        915 0:03:40 Charles         Arensberg      Morgan Stanley/MarketEdge p/b Brandywine CyclLewisville        PA
20        905 0:03:45 Robert          Campos         CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing                   Nesconset         NY
21        935 0:03:59 John            Arias          SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM                 Morganville       NJ
22        909 0:04:09 Glenn           Turner         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                 Wilmington        DE
23        951 0:04:09 Matthew         Howard         CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                   New York          NY
24        917 0:04:24 Todd            Kruger         Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham                  Highland Park     NJ
25        910 0:04:30 Joseph          Zurawski       MTBNJ.com - Halter's                         Millington        NJ
26        926 0:04:38 Chad            Culbertson     Guy's Racing                                 Pennington        NJ
27        948 0:04:45 Erin            Korff          CRCA/AXIS                                    brooklyn          NY
28        919 0:04:45 Werner          Freymann       Easy Riders Cycling                          Flourtown         PA
29        922 0:04:45 Gregory         Ahnert         Lamprey Systems                              Bethlehem         PA
30        921 0:05:12 Chris           Facas          Westwood Velo/Specialized                    Hillsborough      NJ
31        934 0:05:50 Ted             Haack          Cycle Craft/Bulldogs                         Rye               NY
32        952 0:06:27 Kevin           Horan          FinKraft Cycling Team
33        918 0:06:46 Marc            Vettori        C3: Athletes Serving Athletes                Elkton            MD
34        945 0:07:30 Joaquin         C de Baca      KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                         Brooklyn          NY
35        953 lap     JP              Partland       Kissena Cycling Club
36        932 lap     Scott           Green          Spud Racing                                  Wormleysburg      PA
37        940 lap     Marc            Bertucco       Kissena Cycling Club                         New York          NY
38        920 lap     Eric            Morgan         Wissahickon/Engin                            Philly            PA
39        931 lap     Greg            Eater          Evolution Racing                             Furlong           PA
40        936 lap     Tim             Boring         Hilltop Bicycles                             Summit            NJ
41        930 lap     randall         lewis          Bike Line                                    elkton            MD
42        954 lap     Tom             Mains          Van Dessel Factory Team


Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+           40 minutes     62 starters
Place     Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         102 0:34:01 Mark            Pohndorf       FinKraft Cycling Team                        Pottersville      NJ
2         100 0:00:02 Troy            Kimball        Westwood Velo                                Randolph          NJ
3         108 0:00:27 Martin          Mrugal         Bike Line                                    West Chester      PA
4         101 0:00:31 Jeff            Appeltans      Mambo CX/GoCycling                           Philadelphia      PA
5         137 0:00:48 Al              Blanchard      Blue Ribbon Restaurants/Translations.com     Congers           NY
6         112 0:00:58 Eric            Schlauch       Team Somerset                                Califon           NJ
7         103 0:01:08 Barry           Wahner         MamboCX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com               Drexel Hill       PA
8         136 0:01:16 Don             Seib           BIKEMAN.COM                                  Byrant Pond       ME
9         114 0:01:34 Rick            Anderson       Somerset Wheelmen                            Bridgewater       NJ
10        110 0:01:46 Raymond         Zeimet         Guy's Racing Club                            Ewing             NJ
11        141 0:01:46 Paul            DeBartolo      CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                   New York          NY
12        155 0:01:52 Robert          Reuther        BikeLine                                     West Chester      PA
13        122 0:01:57 Martin          Jones          TEAM SOMERSET � NJBIKE.COM                 High Bridge       NJ
14        127 0:02:22 Jim             Ludovici       Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                New Hope          PA
15        109 0:02:27 Kelly           Cline          Revolution Wheelworks Racing                 Media             PA
16        104 0:02:31 joseph          piscitello     Pa Masters rc.                               rydal             PA
17        106 0:02:45 Chris           Chapman        Bike Line                                    Newark            DE
18        160 0:02:52 Daniel          Colman         Colavita Racing NJ/NY
19        124 0:02:52 Peter           Fickinger      Bike Line                                    Lincoln UniversityPA
20        121 0:03:02 Joe             Johnston       Black Bear Cycling                           Middletown        NY
21        123 0:03:02 Christopher     Gozick         MTBNJ.com/Halter's Cycles                    West Long Branch  NJ
22        147 0:03:02 kirt            mills          MTBNJ.com - Halter's                         green brook       NJ
23        119 0:03:09 Knight          Elsberry       NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                        Washington        DC
24        146 0:03:09 Shawn           Erickson       Elite Endurance                              Leonia            NJ
25        105 0:03:19 Mark            Featherman     Guy's Racing Club                            Elkins Park       PA
26        116 0:03:25 Matthew         Perry          Bike Line                                    West Chester      PA
27        115 0:03:25 Jim             Feehan         Kissena                                      Spring Lake       NJ
28        107 0:03:25 David           Lowe           Philadelphia Ciclismo                        Bala Cynwyd       PA
29        125 0:03:25 Fafar           Bayat          Team Cosmic                                  Teaneck           NJ
30        164 0:03:52 William         Irving
31        117 0:03:58 Bob             Biese          Team Vortex                                  Kutztown          PA
32        154 0:04:12 Nick            Alutin         Westwood Velo                                Ridgewood         NJ
33        134 0:04:29 Rolf            Windh          Guy's Racing Club                            Philadelphia      PA
34        156 0:04:35 Jan             Wiejak         Verge                                        Wallkill          NY
35        159 0:05:04 Pascal          Sauvayre       CRCA
36        161 0:05:25 David           McGinn         Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
37        163 0:05:39 Markus          Bowman         South Mountain Cycles
38        126 0:05:39 Rich            Weinstock      Van Dessel Factory Team                      Trenton           NJ
39        158 0:06:17 Raymond         Brettle        Guy's Racing Club
40        129 0:06:24 Chuck           Crocco         Team Somerset                                Flemington        NJ
41        149 0:06:42 Andy            Keesler        Liberty Cycle                                Hillsborough      NJ
42        150 0:06:42 Ed              Kallatch       Evolution Racing                             Danboro           PA
43        151 0:07:30 Greg            Hoffman        EBS Racing Team                              Doylestown        PA
44        135 0:07:30 tom             perkins        Cyclocrossworld.com                          South Plainfield  NJ
45        152 0:07:30 Gary            Snyder         Evolution Racing                             New Hope          PA
46        142 0:07:30 Paul            Coluccio       EECT/Kreb Cycle                              Massapequa        NY
47        140 0:07:30 Gustavo         Sanchez        Evolution Racing                             Wrightstown       PA
48        148 0:07:47 Kevin           Keane          Colavita Racing NJ/NY                        Hopewell          NJ
49        130 0:07:52 HAROLD          WOOD                                                        WESTFIELD         NJ
50        128 0:08:03 Louis           D'Amelio       Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA             Newtown           PA
51        139 0:08:12 Paul            Incognito      Bike Line                                    Wilmington        DE
52        143 lap     Oscar           Rosales        CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                   New York          NY
53        133 lap     Andrew          di Michele     Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes      Media             PA
54        138 lap     laurence        etgen          Green Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum EngineeriLambertville      NJ
55        144 lap     Dusan           Strika         Kissena Cycling Team                         Parlin            NJ
56        153 lap     Gary            Cohen          Guy's Racing Club                            Willow Grove      PA
57        120 lap     Doug            Antelman       Team Somerset                                Frenchtown        NJ


Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+           45 minutes     17 starters
Place     Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         172 0:36:33 Kevin           Saint Clair    Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching    Philadelphia      PA
2         175 0:00:30 Robin           Kinney         Pure Energy Pro AIR HFA                      Skillman          NJ
3         171 0:00:48 Scott           Reynolds       Guy's Racing Club                            Pipersville       PA
4         176 0:00:55 Art             White          Team Campmor                                 hohokus           NJ
5         174 0:01:00 Mike            Connair        Bike Line                                    Elkton            MD
6         183 0:01:04 Ken             Coleman        BCA/TOSK                                     Sheffield         MA
7         173 0:01:17 Kevin           Breckenmaker   ERA CYCLING                                  Hershey           PA
8         185 0:02:00 dennis          smith          Bike Line                                    newark            DE
9         186 0:02:07 bob             kennelly       HALTERS CYCLES   (B-Team)                    lincroft          NJ
10        181 0:02:15 David           Stokes         Kissena                                      New York          NY
11        179 0:03:06 Gary            Kralik         Evolution Racing                             Furlong           PA
12        180 0:03:10 Joseph          Kenas          Guy's Racing Club                            Meadowbrook       PA
13        178 0:03:35 Bob             Scharle        Evolution Racing                             Jamison           PA
14        177 lap     Richard         Bauch          Colavita Racing, Inc.                        Califon           NJ
15        184 lap     Todd            Potter         CRCA/Cyclocross.com Grass Roots              spring lake       NJ
16        188 lap     Barrie          Drabble        Colavita Racing, Inc.


Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 60+           40 minutes                     7 starters
Place     Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         221 0:32:15 Angry Ric""     Steele         Bike Line Cyclocross Race Team               West Chester      PA
2         222 0:00:19 Lawrence        Dudek          Team Somerset                                Skillman          NJ
3         223 0:00:23 Steven          Laverty        Tri-State Velo                               West Chester      PA
4         224 0:01:08 bob             perna          beans bikes                                  west chester      PA
5         218 0:01:54 Jerry           Weiner         Guy's Racing Club                            Elkins Park       PA
6         220 0:05:46 Christopher     Moriarty       Jay's Cycle Center                           Westfield         NJ
7         219 lap     Julie           Lockhart       NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA                  Dunstable         MA

Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+         40 minutes                     91 starters
Place     Bib Time    First Name      Last Name      Team                                         City              State
1         691 0:32:03 Robin           Shea           EECT/Kreb Cycle                              Manorville        NY
2         699 0:00:13 Jennifer        Kraut          Team TBB/Deep Blue                           Wilmington        DE
3         698 0:00:44 Ellen           White          Team Campmor                                 Ho-Ho-Kus         NJ
4         697 0:01:00 Lisa            Vible          Bike Line                                    Wilmington        DE
5         690 0:01:10 Carol           Becht          Montclair Bikery                             boonton           NJ
6         695 0:01:48 Laura           Carlson        Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell           Trenton           NJ
7         693 0:04:44 Karen           Tourian        Guy's Racing Club                            Philadelphia      PA
8         687 0:06:13 Chrstian        Perkins        favata TRT
9         688 0:07:18 Jocelyn         Gertel         CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team                   Ridgewood         NJ
10        694 lap     Anne            Rock           C3 Twenty20 Cycling Company                  Philadelphia      PA
11        692 lap     Julie           Lockhart       NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA                  Dunstable         MA


Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with