We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
Results » Road » 2008
SoYoCo Circuit Race
Brogue, PA
Saturday, April 19, 2008
SoYoCo Circuit Race Presented by Spinners Cycling Team Brogue, PA Saturday, April 19, 2008

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Men - Cat 1/2/3
Place�  Name                   Time
1       Evan Fader�            2:01:13�
2       Jacob Loverich�        2:01:17�
3       Todd Hesel�            2:01:37�
4       Michael Carney�        2:04:15�
5       Christopher Kuhl�      2:04:46�
6       Charles Hutcheson�     2:05:02�
7       Brian Fouche�          2:05:02�
8       Jed Schober�           2:05:19�
9       Louis Secreto�         2:05:19�
10      David Black�           2:05:45�
11      Steven Gergely�        2:05:45�


Men - Cat 3/4
Place�  Name
1       Michael Whitaker�
2       Ben King�
3       Jacob Mueller�
4       Jonathan Glick�
5       Ryan Sohmer�
6       John Spittal�
7       Glenn Turner�
8       Cameron Patch�
9       Paul Hoyle�
10      Clifton Smoot�
11      Cameron Reider�


Men - Cat 4/5
Place�  Name
1       Douglas Kauffman�
2       Matthew Dishart�
3       Olivier Rolin�
4       Manuel Caliz�
5       Trevor Shattuck�
6       Alexander Meller�
7       John Kern�
8       Kevin Cross�
9       Eric Linder�
10      carlos cruz�
11      Barry Rauhauser�
12      John Pszeniczny�
13      Erik Mitchell�
14      Brian Blackford�
15      Keith Plunkett�
16      William Miller�
17      Chris Adair�
18      Andrew Chamberlin�
19      Edward Maven�
20      James Barrett�


Men - Master
Place�  Name
1       Ramon Benitez�
2       George Opria�
3       Timothy Yost�
4       Michael Zban�
5       Jay Longenecker�
6       Kevin Farmer�
7       Erik Christensen�
8       Spencer Beckett�
9       Brian Stoner�
10      Kenneth Wareham�
11      Doug Lapp�
12      Bob Touchinsky�
13      Jim Pomeroy�