Shenandoah Mountain 100 - 17th Annual

Stokesville, VA

Sunday, September 6, 2015

          Women
Time      Pl     BIB  Name                         Sponsor                                 Class
8:51:37   1      127  Kaarin Tae                   Bike Monkey Cycling Club                Open Women
8:58:45   2      101  Brenda Simril                Motor Mile Racing                       Open Women
9:09:51   3      103  Kaysee Armstrong             Kona/TVBRACE                            Open Women
9:14:32   4      102  Laura Hamm                   Moonstomper                             Open Women
9:18:22   5      123  Liz Carrington               CRC Janitorial-Cannondale P/B Hassle FreOpen Women
9:21:07   6      144  Linda Shin                                                           Open Women
9:40:27   7      105  Simona Vincenciva            Hammer Nutrition                        Open Women
10:04:55  8      107  Lisa Randall                 SuperSport Athletic Wear                Open Women
10:14:12  9      140  Eleanor McDonough                                                    SS Women
10:30:39  10     109  Zdenka Cahojova-Worsham      Constellation Cycling                   Open Women
10:33:40  11     125  Kathleen Sheehan             Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team             Open Women
10:39:05  12     104  Lindsey Carpenter            JMU Cycling Team                        Open Women
10:47:13  13     106  Karen Talley-Mead            Two Wheel Fixation                      Open Women
11:29:59  14     132  Laura Maple                  FAMBE                                   Open Women
11:56:01  15     111  Whitney March                Shenandoah Bicycle WORLD                Open Women
11:58:55  16     117  Kathy Judson                 Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team/GMSV        Mstr Women
12:22:25  17     131  Sarah Temby                  RBS Cycling Team                        Open Women
12:36:16  18     136  Elizabeth Spencer            Coqui Cyclery Race Team                 Open Women
12:37:20  19     129  Laura Ralston                Bike Rack Racing                        Open Women
13:23:08  20     116  Rebecca Bubp                 Bike Source                             SS Women
13:55:50  21     608  Jenn Beck                                                            Open Women
13:55:52  22     139  Sarah Fraser                 None                                    Open Women
13:59:10  23     142  Julie Corey Kelley                                                   Open Women
13:59:39  24     587  Shauna Griffiths             NYCMTB                                  Open Women
14:08:51  25     122  Virginia Hudson                                                      Open Women
14:14:39  26     126  Renee England                                                        Open Women
14:29:28  27     115  Maureen Fagan                Wicked Wash Racing                      Open Women
14:29:48  28     137  Kathy Kurland                                                        Open Women
14:30:10  29     124  Jen Everhard                 Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team           Mstr Women
14:49:15  30     130  Jana Morris                  Pisgah Tavern Elite Women               Open Women
DNF              135  Casey Bailey                 Dire Wolf Racing                        Open Women
DNF              114  Lizzy Camstra                TrailWerks Cyclery / DCMTB              Open Women
DNF              119  Mary Dean Coleman                                                    Open Women
DNF              120  Sierria Carvajal                                                     Open Women
DNF              128  Tatjana Kanashiro            Deep Dish Unlimited                     Open Women
DNF              134  Erin Phelan                                                          Open Women
DNF              138  Brandy Adams                 Design Physics Racing                   Open Women
DNF              143  Gillian Munno                                                        Open Women
DNS              108  Kelly Paduch                 Rocktown Bicycles                       Open Women
DNS              110  Leslie Keck                  The Bike Lane                           Open Women
DNS              112  April Wells                  Giordana-CST Cycling Team               Open Women
DNS              113  Jennifer Tillman             Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team             Open Women
DNS              118  Lauris Trimble                                                       Open Women
DNS              121  Catherine Owensby                                                    Open Women
DNS              130  Jana Morris                  Pisgah Tavern Elite Women               Open Women
DNS              133  Kristin Sprangle             None                                    Open Women
DNS              141  Jordan Salman                The Hub and Pisgah Tavern               Open Women
DNS              610  Dana Napurano                Team MTNNJ.com / Halter's               Open Women
Men
Time      Pl     BIB  Name                         Sponsor                                 Class
6:49:33   1      1    Jeremiah Bishop              Topeak Ergon                            Open Men
7:07:23   2      3    Christian Tanguy             Rare Disease Cycling                    Open Men
7:16:16   3      159  Jamie Lamb                   Cyclesmith - Oakley                     Open Men
7:24:11   4      6    Matthew Bailey               Bicycle Riding FOOL!                    Open Men
7:29:12   5      4    Brian Schworm                Think Green-Pedal the Planet p/b SWORD  Open Men
7:40:43   6      542  Scott Gray                   Trestle Bridge Racing                   Open Men
7:41:14   7      394  Nick Bragg                   Piney Flats Cyclery and Fitness         Open Men
7:43:41   8      488  Michael Danish               NOXcomposites                           Open Men
7:44:31   9      551  Ronald Catlin                RBS TREK MTB TEAM                       Open Men
7:48:07   10     449  Nathaniel Cornelius          Think Green-Pedal the Planet            Open Men
7:49:53   11     7    Andy Rhodes                  Black Dog Bikes/North Mountain WoodworksOpen Men
7:52:19   12     347  Heath Thumel                 LRC                                     Open Men
7:54:00   13     399  Tom Burke                    Fusion/New Holland Brewing              Open Men
7:56:09   14     571  Andrew Purcell               Ride On                                 Open Men
7:57:51   15     21   John Petrylak                Bike Factory Elite Racing/Maxxis/MTBCOACH:COM                             Open Men
8:00:04   16     12   Aaron Albright               NoTubes Trans- Sylvania Epic                                              Open Men
8:00:53   17     205  Donald Powers                Pro Bikes                                                                 SS Men
8:01:34   18     324  Chris Tries                  Piney Flats Cycle and Fitness                                             Open Men
8:03:12   19     165  Jon Burgess                  Oakley Atlantic Racing                                                    Open Men
8:04:50   20     9    Dylan Johnson                Scott Pro Mountain Bike Team                                              Open Men
8:05:20   21     521  Ryan Serbel                  Toasted Head Racing                                                       Open Men
8:10:15   22     468  Andrew Dunlap                                                                                          Open Men
8:11:37   23     20   Bob Moss                     Farnsworth Bicycles/Crank Arm Brewing/Torrenti Cycles                     SS Men
8:13:05   24     10   Matthew Merkel               Riverside Racing/Hammer Nutrition                                         Open Men
8:13:52   25     25   Erik Jensen                  Bluestone Bike & Run                                                      Open Men
8:16:57   26     595  Ryan Steers                  Pedalers Fork/10 Speed Coffee/Moots                                       Open Men
8:19:07   27     540  Francis Cuddy                Toasted Head Racing                                                       Open Men
8:20:24   28     387  Jeff Clayton                 Super Sport Athletic Wear                                                 Masters Men
8:21:15   29     22   Adam Croft                   Red Barn Bikes / Haro Bikes                                               Open Men
8:23:09   30     57   Dan Kotwicki                 RBS Cycling Team                                                          Open Men
8:24:07   31     298  Dennis Baldwin               Ellicotttville Bike n Bean                                                SS Men
8:25:10   32     64   Alexander Kurland            Black Dog Bikes / North Mtn Woodworks, Maxxis, First Endurance            Open Men
8:26:22   33     14   Joe Fish                     Bon Secours/Endorphin Fitness                                             Open Men
8:26:28   34     29   David Parsons-Foresi         Specialized/Dumonde Tech                                                  Open Men
8:26:38   35     37   Brad Fiala                   Bluestone Bike & Run                                                      Open Men
8:26:44   36     533  Roy Chaves                                                                                             Open Men
8:29:18   37     372  Nathan Kraxberger            CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                                       SS Men
8:31:48   38     23   Jed Prentice                 BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek                                                 Open Men
8:31:51   39     45   Stewart Staton               Plum Grove Cyclery                                                        Open Men
8:31:56   40     271  Scott Smith                  TVBRace                                                                   SS Men
8:32:12   41     208  Wallace Campbell                                                                                       Open Men
8:32:15   42     71   Aaron Mooney                 TRYON BIKE                                                                Open Men
8:32:37   43     33   Jon Gdowik                   RACE PACE BICYCLES                                                        SS Men
8:32:39   44     81   Daniel McPeake               Blackwater Bikeshop                                                       Open Men
8:32:39   45     155  Scott Morman                 Stark Velo                                                                Open Men
8:34:27   46     32   Wake Fulp                    East Coasters pb/Blue Mountain Sales                                      Open Men
8:34:53   47     214  Joe Johnston                                                                                           Open Men
8:39:43   48     407  Michael Benevento                                                                                      Open Men
8:40:50   49     11   Bradley Schmalzer            Pro Mountain Outfitters/Schwalbe USA                                      Open Men
8:41:57   50     60   Sam Lindblom                 FOOF B / CAMBC                                                            Open Men
8:44:05   51     26   James Kelly                                                                                            Open Men
8:44:06   52     196  John Biehn                   The Corner of Rad & Gnar                                                  Open Men
8:44:23   53     243  Brian Patton                 US Military Endurance Sports                                              SS Men
8:45:31   54     550  Joel Marshall                NOX Composites                                                            Open Men
8:46:09   55     584  Regis Ricketts               Super Relax                                                               SS Men
8:46:10   56     260  Ivan Temnykh                 PA Furnace MTB Club                                                       SS Men
8:46:25   57     19   Kyle Lawrence                Shenandoah Bicycle Co:                                                    Open Men
8:46:39   58     17   Roger Masse                  Rare Disease Cycling                                                      Masters Men
8:47:11   59     15   Dan Atkins                   Race Pace Bicycles                                                        Open Men
8:48:44   60     16   Mike Montalbano              Toasted Head Racing                                                       Open Men
8:48:58   61     553  Mike Cordaro                 Answer Products / Dirty Harry's Bikes                                     SS Men
8:50:11   62     24   Collin Vento                 Pro Tested/ SMT Allstars!                                                 Open Men
8:50:24   63     224  Zane Wenzel                  Horst Engineering Cycling Team                                            Open Men
8:53:01   64     53   Dustin Sanders               Gettysburg Bicycle and Fitness                                            Open Men
8:53:46   65     591  Peter Hufnagel                                                                                         Open Men
8:54:04   66     337  Robert Pullin                BikeWorks Racing                                                          Open Men
8:54:45   67     382  Rob Campbell                 BikeLine                                                                  Open Men
8:55:35   68     275  Stefan Schwarzkopf           NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                                     Open Men
8:55:46   69     34   Watts Dixon                  The Revolting Cogs                                                        SS Men
8:56:35   70     13   Charlie Storm                Storm Racing Team                                                         Open Men
8:57:24   71     251  Tom Kruse                    Cycle Craft/Bulldogs                                                      Masters Men
8:57:29   72     561  Todd Ace                     Trail's Edge Cyclery                                                      SS Men
8:57:41   73     259  James Pittman                Crosstown Velo                                                            Open Men
8:58:32   74     221  Mark Smith                   BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru                                         Open Men
8:58:47   75     42   Matthew Donahue              DCMTB                                                                     Open Men
8:59:11   76     590  Jack Iacoboni                AMERICAN ADVENTURE SPORTS/LTD4LIFE                                        Open Men
9:00:11   77     505  David Jolin                  Stark Velo                                                                Masters Men
9:00:35   78     361  Daniel Ingerdal              NYCMTB/NYC VELO                                                           SS Men
9:00:42   79     558  Lee Simril                   Motor Mile Racing                                                         Masters Men
9:01:00   80     336  Jeff Hackett                 CAMBC/FOOF B                                                              Open Men
9:01:19   81     476  Kevin Campbell               Spokes-n-Skis                                                             Open Men
9:01:44   82     611  Greg Fraze                   Cesil's Printing                                                          Open Men
9:02:58   83     446  D: Jacob Knowlton            Cedar Bike & Paddle                                                       Open Men
9:04:45   84     295  Patrick Stephens                                                                                       Open Men
9:04:58   85     525  David Tevendale              Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru                                 Open Men
9:06:36   86     253  Donovan Neal                                                                                           Open Men
9:06:58   87     245  John Haddock                 Farnsworth                                                                SS Men
9:07:01   88     47   Rich Dillen                  FASTER MUSTACHE p/b Refresh Technologies                                  SS Men
9:07:05   89     523  Alex Hashem                                                                                            Open Men
9:08:35   90     529  Dan Giroux                   The BSWC                                                                  SS Men
9:09:01   91     386  Charles Moore                Cycletherapy                                                              Open Men
9:09:12   92     222  Michael Smart                DCMTB                                                                     Open Men
9:10:11   93     213  Joe Perpetua                 Bike Factory Racing                                                       Open Men
9:11:14   94     510  Igor Danko                                                                                             SS Men
9:13:09   95     583  Ben Reynolds                 Team Bike Doctor                                                          Open Men
9:13:19   96     36   Eric Hamann                                                                                            Open Men
9:15:06   97     179  Nathaniel Orders                                                                                       Open Men
9:16:21   98     615  Garth Prosser                Specialized                                                               Open Men
9:17:37   99     395  Scott Warren                 Bicycle Depot                                                             Clydesdale Men
9:18:13   100    231  Eddie Jones                                                                                            Open Men
9:19:13   101    43   Frank Yeager                 Team Carytown Bicycle Company                                             Open Men
9:19:44   102    513  Keith Button                 CCB Racing                                                                Masters Men
9:19:46   103    537  Matthew Panzarella           BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GMC/Subaru                                        Open Men
9:19:49   104    465  Richard Brown                                                                                          Masters Men
9:19:52   105    534  Aaron Hoag                   Specialized/Dumonde Tech                                                  Open Men
9:21:00   106    50   Ryan Heerschap               Cycle Craft/Bulldogs                                                      Open Men
9:21:09   107    84   Keith Duncan                 Team Ed/Bike Zoo                                                          Open Men
9:22:17   108    35   Steven Cundy                 Black Dog Bikes/North Mountain Woodworks                                  Open Men
9:22:47   109    432  Jim Driscoll                 GOALS ARA                                                                 Open Men
9:25:04   110    248  Clemens Mühlan               Actelion                                                                  Open Men
9:25:41   111    577  Erwin Malabanan              NYCMTB/NYC VELO                                                           Open Men
9:25:48   112    576  Grant Matthews               92Fifty/Elevated Legs Racing                                              Open Men
9:26:22   113    178  Michael Hosang               Steel Mountain Cycling                                                    Open Men
9:26:29   114    226  Greg Rittler                 Joe's Bike Shop                                                           Open Men
9:26:38   115    568  Michael Phillips                                                                                       Open Men
9:26:53   116    38   Gary Chambers                The Bike Zoo/Team Ed Racing                                               SS Men
9:27:28   117    393  Nick Erhard                  Trailhead Bicycle Co:                                                     Open Men
9:27:36   118    338  Matthew Higgins              Trailhead Bicycle Co:                                                     Open Men
9:28:28   119    549  Alexander Leonard            Flagstaff Bike Revolution                                                 Open Men
9:28:49   120    507  Eric Turk                                                                                              Open Men
9:28:53   121    562  Lee Robinson                 Team Bikenetic                                                            Open Men
9:29:06   122    498  Matthew Kesecker             Blue Ridge Cyclery/Hammer Nutrition                                       Open Men
9:30:21   123    463  Chris Lane                   Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team                                               Open Men
9:30:26   124    49   Bryan Wright                 Black Dog Bikes / North Mountain Woodworks                                Open Men
9:30:30   125    156  Andrew Coleman                                                                                         Open Men
9:31:12   126    288  Trevor Grant                 Bicycle Depot                                                             SS Men
9:31:20   127    466  Brian Conroy                 Faster Mustache                                                           Open Men
9:31:44   128    146  Adam Linstedt                                                                                          Masters Men
9:32:17   129    91   Anthony Hergert              Rescue Racing                                                             Masters Men
9:35:13   130    365  Steven Jones                 Reedy Creek Bicycles                                                      Open Men
9:36:30   131    527  Tom Stritzinger                                                                                        Open Men
9:37:04   132    569  Joey Parent                  Chumba USA, Wanderlust Gear                                               Open Men
9:37:16   133    69   James Burris                 Black Dog Bikes                                                           Open Men
9:40:19   134    452  Martin Griffin               1Speed Racing                                                             SS Men
9:40:21   135    328  Luis Rivera                  NYCMTB                                                                    Open Men
9:40:25   136    90   Brad Hawk                    Hammer / Twin Six / Wicked Wash                                           Open Men
9:40:44   137    464  Tony Mellott                 Trek Store of Columbus                                                    Open Men
9:41:23   138    552  Phil Thomas                  Wicked Wash Racing                                                        Open Men
9:43:40   139    287  Robbie Bruce                 Blackwater Bike Shop                                                      Open Men
9:44:29   140    440  J Cantrell                                                                                             SS Men
9:44:40   141    157  Ben Teller                   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare                                                     Open Men
9:44:43   142    313  Alan Dyer                                                                                              Open Men
9:45:06   143    59   Barry O'Melinn               Sport Systems MTC                                                         Masters Men
9:45:51   144    325  Chad Lane                                                                                              Open Men
9:46:25   145    443  Hank McCullough              Team Trappe Door                                                          Masters Men
9:49:28   146    78   Scottie Pendleton                                                                                      SS Men
9:49:30   147    242  Jerico Slavin                FAMBE                                                                     Open Men
9:50:37   148    290  William Gilmer               Celerity Cycling                                                          Masters Men
9:50:40   149    555  Glen Anderson                                                                                          SS Men
9:50:43   150    429  Shawn Downing                C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co:                                                   Masters Men
9:50:45   151    227  Matthew Hellmers             Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team                                               SS Men
9:50:54   152    475  Jim Rivers                   Long Mule                                                                 Open Men
9:51:03   153    564  John Starr                                                                                             Open Men
9:53:01   154    272  Chris Bayne                                                                                            Open Men
9:53:55   155    215  Troy Taylor                                                                                            SS Men
9:54:42   156    56   Ben Brown                    Team Moonstomper                                                          Open Men
9:55:01   157    462  Zach Wood                    The Bike Lane                                                             Open Men
9:55:07   158    183  Sean Mallahan                Blackwater Bike Shop                                                      Open Men
9:56:31   159    307  R Muoio                      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                                              Open Men
9:56:32   160    350  Gregory Cimmino              Class Cycles                                                              Masters Men
9:56:35   161    469  Steven Boggs                 RACING GREYHOUNDS                                                         Open Men
9:56:40   162    31   Chris Joice                  SCO/Micro-Metals/Bike Zoo                                                 SS Men
9:56:43   163    585  James Gomez                  crosscountrycycle/quiring cycles                                          Open Men
9:57:52   164    484  Javier Diaz                                                                                            Open Men
9:58:39   165    72   Andrew Sunderland            Race Pace MTB Team                                                        Clydesdale Men
10:00:02  166    52   Buck Keich                   Gettysburg Bicycle Co:                                                    Open Men
10:01:12  167    520  Casey Vedder                 Hearts Racing/ Ken's Bike Shop                                            Open Men
10:02:10  168    181  Jeff Plassman                Design Physics Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery                                   Open Men
10:02:33  169    79   Andy Kinley                  Fooftown                                                                  Open Men
10:02:59  170    490  Mark Hagen                   C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co:                                                   Open Men
10:04:07  171    363  David Bos                    WNR                                                                       Masters Men
10:06:09  172    39   Spike McLaughlin             Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp:                                Open Men
10:08:07  173    448  Scott Hinkins                                                                                          Open Men
10:08:14  174    241  Craig Foster                 Foghorn Leghorn & Regla Cinco                                             Open Men
10:08:26  175    546  Jason Grigg                  BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru                                         Open Men
10:09:34  176    282  Travis Williams              Bikeman:com/PTG                                                           SS Men
10:09:56  177    454  Eric Magrum                  FOOF B                                                                    Open Men
10:10:57  178    308  Ben Budd                     Mole Hill Bikes                                                           Clydesdale Men
10:12:51  179    596  Davy Hazlegrove              Blackwater Bike Shop                                                      Open Men
10:13:55  180    172  Powell Blankenship           Coqui Cyclery Race Team                                                   Masters Men
10:13:57  181    167  Stephen Hersh                Coqui Cyclery RaceTeam                                                    Open Men
10:14:39  182    486  Bill Wheeler                 Adventures For The Cure                                                   Masters Men
10:14:41  183    503  Roger Clark                                                                                            Open Men
10:17:00  184    334  Thomas Hash                  Richmond Bicycle Studio                                                   Open Men
10:17:13  185    398  Austin Francescone           Trek Store Columbus                                                       Open Men
10:17:30  186    458  Dave Paulson                                                                                           Masters Men
10:17:51  187    48   Scott Rath                   Cadre Racing                                                              Open Men
10:19:01  188    234  Andrew Schmidt               KELPIUS CYCLING                                                           Open Men
10:20:00  189    541  Kirk Felton                                                                                            Open Men
10:20:48  190    206  Malcolm Laing                                                                                          Open Men
10:21:55  191    500  Gabor Szilagyi               Generals                                                                  Open Men
10:22:27  192    304  Aaron Workowski              East Coasters                                                             Open Men
10:24:29  193    237  Bilal Zia                    Bike Rack Racing                                                          Open Men
10:24:39  194    444  Donald Sims                                                                                            Open Men
10:25:09  195    519  Chris Komanski                                                                                         Open Men
10:25:12  196    522  Mike Tam                     Total Cyclist MTB/JJF                                                     Open Men
10:25:15  197    575  Matt Fraser                  None                                                                      Open Men
10:25:31  198    321  Cliff Hatchett               MOONSTOMPER/VES factory/JANGLERS UNLIMITED                                SS Men
10:26:32  199    149  John Lewis                                                                                             Clydesdale Men
10:27:00  200    40   Chris Merriam                Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doctor of Waldorf                             SS Men
10:27:02  201    41   Jonah Merriam                Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doctor of Waldorf                             Open Men
10:27:53  202    322  Dave Williams                NURU                                                                      Open Men
10:28:03  203    51   Ben Martin                   SVBC/Stokesville Lodge                                                    Open Men
10:29:50  204    565  Jeff Cheng                   EAST COASTERS/MOON STOMPERS/ SMT & Stokesville Lodge                      Open Men
10:31:53  205    459  Tyler Arnold                 Olde Towne Bicycles/Ride Kore                                             Open Men
10:32:35  206    536  Ron Scherff                  Fat Head's Brewery                                                        Open Men
10:32:58  207    218  Martin Leska                 Adventures For The Cure                                                   Open Men
10:33:08  208    168  John Mead                    Two Wheel Fixation                                                        Open Men
10:33:24  209    278  Joseph O'Brien-Applegate     Bicycle Roots                                                             Open Men
10:34:54  210    530  James Allen                                                                                            Open Men
10:35:04  211    46   Thori Wolfe                  Juggernaut ESF                                                            Masters Men
10:35:45  212    98   Chris Clark                  JV Squad                                                                  Open Men
10:36:01  213    145  Ross Moorefield              Coqui Cyclery                                                             Open Men
10:37:57  214    330  Josh Hepler                  Moonstomper                                                               SS Men
10:38:31  215    543  Jeff Ryan                    Foghorn Leghorn                                                           Open Men
10:39:11  216    201  Alain Simard                                                                                           Masters Men
10:39:48  217    268  Russell Spaulding            TFM_BC                                                                    Open Men
10:40:53  218    312  Bruce Wickham                Black Dog Bikes/Industry Nine                                             Open Men
10:41:55  219    80   Scott Fitzner                Blackwater Bike Shop                                                      Open Men
10:43:23  220    447  Paul Rassam                  Paul's Boutique                                                           Open Men
10:45:09  221    170  Bryan Carpenter              Coqui Cyclery Racing                                                      Open Men
10:45:48  222    210  Chris Cunningham             Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing                                                 Clydesdale Men
10:46:18  223    421  Jon Sundquist                WNYMBA                                                                    Masters Men
10:46:24  224    483  David Wilson                 Mountain Bikers of Michaux                                                Open Men
10:46:31  225    88   Jim Miller                   Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team/ LSV                                          Masters Men
10:47:23  226    531  Geoff Butler                 Toasted Head Racing                                                       Open Men
10:47:55  227    352  Wayne Lewis                  Burnside Forge                                                            SS Men
10:49:30  228    171  Chad Sexton                  Blackwater Bike Shop                                                      Clydesdale Men
10:51:15  229    384  Brian Lancaster              NCVC/United Healthcare                                                    Open Men
10:51:46  230    535  Scott Booker                 Coqui Cyclery Race Team                                                   Open Men
10:52:08  231    202  Robert Duggan                E3 - J:A: King                                                            Open Men
10:52:16  232    194  Mark Lattanzi                Odyssey AR                                                                Open Men
10:52:19  233    44   Todd Bauer                   Bike Doctor Frederick/Visit Frederick                                     Open Men
10:52:30  234    414  Samuel Gezahegn                                                                                        Open Men
10:53:17  235    538  Benjamin Mogren              Race Pace Bicycles                                                        Open Men
10:53:20  236    212  Philip Wright                                                                                          Open Men
10:53:29  237    413  Rob Issem                                                                                              Open Men
10:54:20  238    342  Ryan Swartzentruber                                                                                    Open Men
10:54:35  239    360  Perry Schram                 NMBA                                                                      Open Men
10:54:36  240    455  Tim House                    Cutaway Mountain Bike Team                                                Open Men
10:54:37  241    566  Paul Sullivan                                                                                          Open Men
10:54:40  242    327  Matthew Reish                                                                                          Open Men
10:55:18  243    435  Brandon Cox                                                                                            SS Men
10:55:31  244    547  Darius Mark                  Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick                                             Clydesdale Men
10:56:22  245    375  Matt Whitford                                                                                          Open Men
10:57:20  246    348  Steve Bourque                                                                                          Open Men
10:57:35  247    225  Albert Greene                DCMTB                                                                     Masters Men
10:57:49  248    402  Derek Burke                                                                                            Open Men
11:01:43  249    232  Brian Phillips               Team Crankskins:com                                                       Open Men
11:01:59  250    297  James Hibbs                  Squadra Coppi                                                             Open Men
11:02:26  251    457  Guy Fiore                    Fat Head's Brewery Racing                                                 Open Men
11:02:36  252    339  Gad Nestel                   Bike Lane                                                                 Open Men
11:02:40  253    346  Carroll Thumel               LRC                                                                       Masters Men
11:03:07  254    354  Julian Malcolm                                                                                         Open Men
11:03:32  255    389  TJ Kuczewski                                                                                           SS Men
11:06:21  256    147  William McQuate              Coqui Cyclery                                                             Open Men
11:06:53  257    401  Joseph Castle                TWIN SIX                                                                  Open Men
11:06:58  258    100  Mike Sabin                   Jack Browns/Billy Jacks - JACKtown                                        Open Men
11:07:33  259    415  Simon Ritchie                                                                                          Open Men
11:08:09  260    450  Jonathan Hicks                                                                                         Open Men
11:08:14  261    356  Kidd Manville                                                                                          Open Men
11:08:19  262    383  John Rogers                  DCMTB                                                                     Masters Men
11:10:46  263    574  Aaron Warr                   Black Dog Bikes                                                           Open Men
11:11:11  264    451  Sherman Knight                                                                                         Open Men
11:12:01  265    349  Matthew Swartzentruber                                                                                 Open Men
11:12:29  266    572  Steve Abner                  Moonstomper                                                               Open Men
11:14:40  267    570  Alex Wurm                                                                                              Open Men
11:15:11  268    252  John Kelley                                                                                            Open Men
11:16:27  269    606  Michael Hirn                                                                                           Masters Men
11:16:30  270    362  Eric Crandell                Rogue Velo Racing                                                         Open Men
11:17:12  271    482  Tony Papandrea               Team Truth / U:S: Marines                                                 Masters Men
11:17:51  272    470  Daniel Sanders               TVB                                                                       Open Men
11:18:03  273    63   Michael Burton                                                                                         Open Men
11:20:06  274    68   John Bolecek                 Hug & Tug/Chicken Box                                                     Open Men
11:20:35  275    269  Ben Whaley                                                                                             Open Men
11:22:02  276    378  Myles Peters                                                                                           SS Men
11:22:49  277    254  Michael Carhart              Steel Mountain Cycling                                                    Open Men
11:23:34  278    581  Christopher Barkow           R-bikes:com/Cheese Sammich                                                Open Men
11:24:22  279    607  Steven Cook                  Bslow Racing                                                              Open Men
11:24:54  280    355  Dana Lehman                                                                                            Open Men
11:25:14  281    341  Michael Bowen                                                                                          Open Men
11:25:41  282    211  Alistair Hastings            The Bike Lane                                                             Open Men
11:25:45  283    67   Scott Ramsey                 Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds GMC/Subaru                         Open Men
11:27:32  284    270  Roy Pruett                                                                                             Open Men
11:30:02  285    573  Julius Simescu                                                                                         Open Men
11:30:05  286    86   Andy Bacon                   Odyssey Adventure Racing Team                                             Open Men
11:31:10  287    588  Peter Fraker                 Robert T Harrington II                                                    Open Men
11:31:30  288    187  Scott Horner                                                                                           Clydesdale Men
11:31:40  289    456  Kahlil Detrich                                                                                         Open Men
11:33:02  290    582  Craig Fleetwood              Blacksmith Cycle                                                          SS Men
11:34:57  291    193  John Stratiou                                                                                          Open Men
11:35:35  292    192  Jeremy LaMontagne                                                                                      Open Men
11:36:44  293    152  Aaron Webb                                                                                             Clydesdale Men
11:37:08  294    188  Paul Broughton               Me                                                                        Masters Men
11:38:56  295    593  Paul Worley                  Senor' Worley!                                                            Masters Men
11:40:44  296    528  Daniel Rabb                                                                                            Open Men
11:43:52  297    74   Mike Klasmeier               Trailwerks Cyclery                                                        Open Men
11:44:01  298    93   Kent Baake                   DCMTB / Contimuum Energy                                                  Open Men
11:44:21  299    191  T:J: Morton                                                                                            Open Men
11:44:24  300    199  Dan Allen                    Clemmons Bicycle Racing                                                   Open Men
11:45:31  301    499  Levi Thornton                720 Strategies / Olde Towne Bicycles                                      Open Men
11:45:37  302    55   Randy Larrison               C A D R E   Racing                                                        SS Men
11:46:56  303    436  Russell Mead                 Calameady                                                                 Masters Men
11:47:06  304    203  Chad Pfrommer                Joe's Bike Shop Racing                                                    Open Men
11:47:53  305    426  Mike Rackers                 Adventures For The Cure                                                   Open Men
11:48:17  306    461  Colin Rohde                  Faster Mustache                                                           SS Men
11:49:08  307    425  Jon Beyerle                                                                                            Open Men
11:49:36  308    18   Larry Camp                   MORE                                                                      Masters Men
11:49:40  309    544  Rick Becker                  Mountainside Racing                                                       Clydesdale Men
11:49:49  310    491  Leif Petterson                                                                                         Open Men
11:49:53  311    494  Jonathan Mills                                                                                         Open Men
11:50:41  312    286  Ryan Kleman                  The Spoke Easy                                                            SS Men
11:51:14  313    197  Wirun Sae-Lao                                                                                          Open Men
11:51:31  314    548  Michael Comer                Cycles de Oro/Cone Health                                                 Clydesdale Men
11:54:06  315    511  Joshua Cave                  Red Barn Bicycles                                                         Open Men
11:55:23  316    545  Christopher Dobbins          Ally's Bar                                                                Open Men
11:56:05  317    317  Chris Whitmore               Health Warrior/Chia Bar                                                   Open Men
11:56:24  318    279  Marco Demartin               Wicked Wash Racing                                                        SS Men
11:56:58  319    388  Ben Faust                    FAMBE                                                                     Open Men
11:57:21  320    175  Brian Parr                   TMR                                                                       Masters Men
11:58:57  321    335  Mark Sullivan                                                                                          Masters Men
12:04:04  322    509  Chris Howell                 Bike Doctor/ Visit Frederick                                              Open Men
12:05:41  323    326  Aaron Buchanan                                                                                         Open Men
12:06:39  324    479  Patrick Wallace                                                                                        Open Men
12:08:21  325    95   Raphael Silvestro            Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster                                  Open Men
12:10:42  326    493  Jacob Sinn                   Randy's 50th                                                              Open Men
12:10:54  327    92   Chris Bell                   JMU Cycling Team                                                          Open Men
12:10:56  328    54   Josh Doorly                  SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel                                             Open Men
12:11:14  329    471  Oswaldo Reyes-chica                                                                                    Open Men
12:12:27  330    238  Jason Linscott               Trek Store Columbus Cycling Team                                          Open Men
12:12:48  331    512  Len Forkas                   HPC Coaching                                                              Masters Men
12:13:05  332    96   Joseph Delaney               North Mountain Woodworks/Black Dog Bikes                                  SS Men
12:13:06  333    70   Matt Trybus                  North Mountain Woodworks/Black Dog Bikes                                  Open Men
12:21:44  334    246  David Sugerman               Crown Royale                                                              Open Men
12:21:48  335    578  Edward Kasch                 Greatful Tread                                                            Masters Men
12:24:16  336    592  Bryan Findely                                                                                          Open Men
12:25:17  337    285  Owen Hassig                  Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road                                                 Open Men
12:25:25  338    344  Tim Josey                                                                                              Open Men
12:25:54  339    417  Chuck Miller                                                                                           Open Men
12:27:21  340    258  Reijo Kettunen               Team Sisu                                                                 Open Men
12:27:44  341    233  Dave Hardisky                Design Physics Racing                                                     Open Men
12:30:29  342    262  Derek Zimmerman                                                                                        SS Men
12:30:32  343    236  Daniel Hockenberger          Red Barn Bicycles                                                         Open Men
12:30:34  344    177  Paul Freibert                                                                                          Open Men
12:32:44  345    204  Ian Hovey                                                                                              Open Men
12:33:32  346    524  Jason Gull                   WNR                                                                       Open Men
12:35:09  347    410  Dan Green                    Bike Doctor Frederick                                                     Open Men
12:35:40  348    58   Russ Adams                   The Bike Lane                                                             Masters Men
12:35:44  349    485  Charlew Patterson            Dirty Harry's                                                             Masters Men
12:37:22  350    305  Joe White                    Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds GMC/Subaru                         Open Men
12:37:55  351    331  Jerry Hadley                 RogueVelo Racing                                                          Clydesdale Men
12:38:49  352    609  James Gaughan                                                                                          Open Men
12:39:20  353    567  Tim Edmands                  Hki                                                                       Open Men
12:40:18  354    173  Wynn Aker                                                                                              Masters Men
12:42:43  355    612  Martin Titze                                                                                           Open Men
12:50:14  356    162  Danny Frizzell               FAMBE                                                                     Open Men
12:51:13  357    198  Mick Ferraro                 NEMBA Racing                                                              Open Men
12:51:43  358    437  Carlos Pachon                Up in spoke                                                               Masters Men
12:52:59  359    97   Ryan Delaney                 Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road/JV Squad                                        SS Men
12:53:26  360    266  Peter Eisler                                                                                           Masters Men
12:53:30  361    405  Matthew Biancheri                                                                                      Open Men
12:54:47  362    579  Travis Carmichael            Bluestone Bike and Run                                                    Open Men
12:56:59  363    357  Jeff Stickle                 Black Bear Cycling                                                        Clydesdale Men
12:58:14  364    217  Robbe Smith                                                                                            Clydesdale Men
13:01:43  365    293  Nathan Taylor                                                                                          Open Men
13:03:05  366    369  Richard Hultstrom                                                                                      Open Men
13:04:14  367    408  Anthony Griffin              Bicycle Depot                                                             Masters Men
13:04:40  368    333  William Miller               Red barn bikes                                                            Open Men
13:06:23  369    495  Michael Gross                                                                                          Open Men
13:07:23  370    302  Brian Larson                 Bike Stop, Warrenton                                                      Open Men
13:07:42  371    614  Matt Hutman                  #N/A                                                                      Open Men
13:08:04  372    424  Hank Jones                   In Memory of Bright Bike                                                  Open Men
13:08:34  373    340  Steve Toorongian             Tom's Pro Bike                                                            Masters Men
13:09:48  374    602  James McCullen               Coqui Cycling Team                                                        Open Men
13:10:16  375    377  Brian Krause                                                                                           Clydesdale Men
13:12:18  376    441  Pat McFalls                  Nuns with Knobbies                                                        Masters Men
13:13:39  377    586  Matthew Ralph                CAMBO                                                                     Open Men
13:16:22  378    418  David Lachniet                                                                                         Masters Men
13:20:00  379    559  John Mackleer                                                                                          Open Men
13:21:16  380    73   Ed McCalley                  Bike Zoo                                                                  Masters Men
13:22:01  381    274  Tim Sharff                   CYCLES ED                                                                 Masters Men
13:27:49  382    467  Steve Klose                  Adventures for the Cure                                                   Masters Men
13:29:26  383    150  Joe Tucker                   Dinsmore & Shohl                                                          Open Men
13:30:13  384    605  Stephen Leitner                                                                                        Masters Men
13:30:15  385    438  Todd Smith                                                                                             Open Men
13:48:41  386    428  Aaron May                                                                                              Open Men
13:48:49  387    256  James Mayer                                                                                            Open Men
13:49:50  388    280  Jeff Niner                   Wicked Wash Racing                                                        Masters Men
13:50:22  389    371  David Tompkins               East Coasters Bike Shop                                                   SS Men
13:52:34  390    182  Richard Russell                                                                                        SS Men
13:52:37  391    153  Randy Williams                                                                                         Open Men
13:53:59  392    216  Bernard Verwer                                                                                         Masters Men
13:56:47  393    580  Kirk Jansen                                                                                            Masters Men
13:59:14  394    492  Randy Rhodes                                                                                           Open Men
13:59:25  395    554  Philip Thomas                Foothills Fliers                                                          Open Men
13:59:29  396    496  Thomas W                                                                                               Open Men
13:59:37  397    532  John Griffiths               NYCMTB/NYC VELO                                                           Open Men
14:04:13  398    276  Jamie Pillsbury              The North Face                                                            SS Men
14:04:14  399    601  Robert Travers               Travers Mauraders                                                         Masters Men
14:05:06  400    514  Jason Sholl                  FLP                                                                       Clydesdale Men
14:06:57  401    220  Carlos Espinoza              Jackie's JYM                                                              Open Men
14:13:25  402    412  Ezra Wolfe                   46ers                                                                     Open Men
14:14:01  403    391  Peter Rajcani                Team PACC                                                                 Masters Men
14:14:40  404    190  Ken Sechler                                                                                            Open Men
14:14:48  405    539  Michael Smith                                                                                          Open Men
14:22:22  406    431  Shawn Creasey                                                                                          Open Men
14:29:29  407    316  Thomas Howe                  Wicked Wash Racing                                                        Open Men
14:29:52  408    186  Mark Zaragoza                Bicycle Pro Shop                                                          Open Men
14:30:12  409    603  Gus Krassevick               Potomac Velo Club                                                         Open Men
14:35:52  410    368  Erik Olshall                 Clemmons Bicycle Racing                                                   Masters Men
14:36:37  411    616  Jeff Steiner                                                                                           Open Men
14:36:40  412    255  Frank Mayer                  Foghorn Leghorn Productions                                               Masters Men
14:38:31  413    379  Mark Ivory                                                                                             Clydesdale Men
14:38:40  414    367  Vance Sewell                                                                                           Open Men
14:38:45  415    478  Steven Reich                                                                                           Open Men
14:41:12  416    240  Phil Rice                                                                                              Masters Men
14:41:14  417    264  Robert Maple                 FAMBE                                                                     SS Men
14:41:51  418    506  Charles Dix                                                                                            Open Men
14:44:12  419    332  Andrew Bidwell                                                                                         Open Men
14:45:23  420    76   Robert Eastman                                                                                         Clydesdale Men
14:48:20  421    497  Greg Lovelace                Unattached                                                                Masters Men
14:48:28  422    411  Sean Schmidt                 Joe's Bike Shop                                                           Open Men
14:48:53  423    380  Joseph Lombard                                                                                         Clydesdale Men
14:49:05  424    434  Craig Blaney                 Sky Mountain Coffee                                                       Clydesdale Men
14:49:12  425    319  John Stuart Neuman           Team Stuart                                                               Clydesdale Men
14:53:08  426    502  Dennis Scanlon               Pedal of Littleton                                                        Masters Men
14:53:11  427    390  Brad Showalter               Foghorn Leghorn                                                           SS Men
14:53:41  428    158  John Howe                    Coqui Cyclery Racing                                                      Clydesdale Men
14:57:36  429    184  Kevin Casey                                                                                            Masters Men
14:57:49  430    381  Travis Newberg                                                                                         Open Men
15:12:33  431    423  Jason Thomas                 Crank Breaker Racing                                                      Open Men
15:20:33  432    604  Vincent Timpone                                                                                        Open Men
15:44:03  433    359  Roberto Galindo              T3                                                                        Open Men
DNF              89   Mark Bates                   Coqui Cyclery Racing                                                      Clydesdale Men
DNF              239  Thomas Morris                Trek Bicycle Store of Columbus Cycling Team                               Clydesdale Men
DNF              311  Ben Velker                                                                                             Clydesdale Men
DNF              439  Russ LeMay                                                                                             Clydesdale Men
DNF              442  Scott Zemke                                                                                            Clydesdale Men
DNF              445  Jacob Kilbride               123d Special Tactics Squadron                                             Clydesdale Men
DNF              453  Edward Mckenna                                                                                         Clydesdale Men
DNF              472  Phillip Esempio              Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher                                           Clydesdale Men
DNF              600  Russell Hughes               Up in Spoke                                                               Clydesdale Men
DNF              65   Marc Genberg                 The Bike Lane                                                             Masters Men
DNF              244  Vincent Wilson               RAMORE                                                                    Masters Men
DNF              318  Michael Bender               The Bike Lane                                                             Masters Men
DNF              473  Tim McCreary                                                                                           Masters Men
DNF              504  Ross Hansen                  OFIT Racing                                                               Masters Men
DNF              557  Robert Eiserman              Cambo Racing                                                              Masters Men
DNF              2    Keck Baker                   ChampSys/Cannondale p/b Battley Harley                                    Open Men
DNF              8    Paul Buschi                  Giro d'Ville                                                              Open Men
DNF              30   Wilson Hale                  Richmond Bicycle Studio Racing                                            Open Men
DNF              61   Dane Paris                                                                                             Open Men
DNF              82   David Carleton               RPR Reactive p/b Mrs: Yoder's Donut Squad                                 Open Men
DNF              94   Daniel Schep                                                                                           Open Men
DNF              99   David Taylor                 Bluestone Bike and Run                                                    Open Men
DNF              148  Travis Dreelin               Deep Dish Unlimited                                                       Open Men
DNF              169  James Lobley                 Team Bud - Dee's                                                          Open Men
DNF              189  Evan Thomas-Arnold           District Hardware Cycling Collective                                      Open Men
DNF              195  William Saunders                                                                                       Open Men
DNF              223  David George                                                                                           Open Men
DNF              228  Pete Blair                   SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel                                             Open Men
DNF              230  Ken Kanashiro                                                                                          Open Men
DNF              247  Kevin Hames                  Finish Strong Endurance Team                                              Open Men
DNF              257  Rick Van Rossem              Team Sisu                                                                 Open Men
DNF              277  Fred Cothren                                                                                           Open Men
DNF              329  Chris Brechbill              Got Chocolate Milk                                                        Open Men
DNF              370  Chris Kirkwood                                                                                         Open Men
DNF              376  Chris Proper                 C Proper Ride                                                             Open Men
DNF              419  John Russell                 Old Line Velo                                                             Open Men
DNF              427  Dave Gentzel                 Mountain Bikers of Michaux                                                Open Men
DNF              430  Sam Sturt                                                                                              Open Men
DNF              460  Bryce Becker                                                                                           Open Men
DNF              474  Ed Klein                                                                                               Open Men
DNF              477  Chris Puzan                                                                                            Open Men
DNF              481  Steve Gilbertson                                                                                       Open Men
DNF              487  John Cox                     RPR Reactive                                                              Open Men
DNF              489  Scott Huddleston             1412 Velo Club                                                            Open Men
DNF              501  Ian Herring                  Team Moonstomper                                                          Open Men
DNF              516  Steven Kendall               Team Bikenetic                                                            Open Men
DNF              518  Chris Caton                  Rogue Velo Racing                                                         Open Men
DNF              526  John Farrell                 Ocelot                                                                    Open Men
DNF              556  Adolfo Carrion               The Bike Lane                                                             Open Men
DNF              563  Shane Ashby                                                                                            Open Men
DNF              589  Robert Maye                  Red Barn Bicycles                                                         Open Men
DNF              385  Scott Miller                 Eville Bike n Bean                                                        Open Men
DNF              560  Custis Coleman                                                                                         Open Men
DNF              5    Gordon Wadsworth             Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds GM Subaru                                 SS Men
DNF              75   Bob Sowga                    Paradise Garage Racing                                                    SS Men
DNS              160  Cameron Chesnik              CC                                                                        Clydesdale Men
DNS              300  Michael Murphy               Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV                                             Clydesdale Men
DNS              403  Thomas Armentrout                                                                                      Clydesdale Men
DNS              404  Bryan Burns                  Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS Racing                                           Clydesdale Men
DNS              433  Shawn McCann                 Berlin Bike Best Cleaners                                                 Clydesdale Men
DNS              85   Matthew Eggleton             Stuttgart American Cycling Community                                      Masters Men
DNS              250  CZ Buki                      Zoltanicus                                                                Masters Men
DNS              267  David Gonzales               NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                                     Masters Men
DNS              296  Todd Mader                   The Bike Lane                                                             Masters Men
DNS              345  John Tuthill                                                                                           Masters Men
DNS              373  Dave Vannier                 DCMTB                                                                     Masters Men
DNS              374  Ed Boyle                     Jachin-Boaz Triathlon Training                                            Masters Men
DNS              27   Jon Posner                   Old Line Velo/Race Pace Bicycles                                          Open Men
DNS              28   Lance Byrd                   Adventures For the Cure                                                   Open Men
DNS              62   Tony Vachino                 Race Pace MTB                                                             Open Men
DNS              77   Garner Woodall               Rock Creek Velo                                                           Open Men
DNS              83   Barry Nobles                 TeamHalfwayThere:com/Spokes,Etc:                                          Open Men
DNS              151  Andy Frey                                                                                              Open Men
DNS              161  Jeffrey Simms                Bike Monkey                                                               Open Men
DNS              163  Dustin MacBurnie                                                                                       Open Men
DNS              164  Mike Goertzen                                                                                          Open Men
DNS              166  Derek Fetko                  On Your Left Cycles                                                       Open Men
DNS              174  Roland Owens                                                                                           Open Men
DNS              176  Richard Chittick             RVa Racing                                                                Open Men
DNS              180  Ryan Dreelin                                                                                           Open Men
DNS              185  Billy Davis                  Orangetheory Fitness                                                      Open Men
DNS              207  Frederic Seers                                                                                         Open Men
DNS              209  Enrique Acuna                                                                                          Open Men
DNS              219  Scott Cameron                Adventures For The Cure                                                   Open Men
DNS              229  Brian Peyton                 None                                                                      Open Men
DNS              249  Brett Buehler                                                                                          Open Men
DNS              265  Eric Fingerhut                                                                                         Open Men
DNS              273  Mark Harris                  Rev3 Adventure                                                            Open Men
DNS              281  Jeff Bartlett                Bear Creek Bikes                                                          Open Men
DNS              283  Lee Hauber                   Texas Roadhouse Cycling                                                   Open Men
DNS              284  Rob Harris                   Clarksville Schwinn p/b Whayne Supply                                     Open Men
DNS              289  Andy Etters                  Rebel Farms                                                               Open Men
DNS              291  John Rohrer                  Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works                                      Open Men
DNS              292  Scott Kelley                                                                                           Open Men
DNS              294  Sam Roach                    EAST COASTERS                                                             Open Men
DNS              299  Todd Mader                   The Bike Lane                                                             Open Men
DNS              301  Vince Filardi                Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                                              Open Men
DNS              303  Sean Workowski               East Coasters                                                             Open Men
DNS              306  Lutz Babilon                 Mtb Freiburg                                                              Open Men
DNS              310  AW Woolfrey III              Mole Hill bikes                                                           Open Men
DNS              314  Kevin Diamond                Old Line Velo                                                             Open Men
DNS              315  Mark Deaton                  Giordana-CST Cycling Team                                                 Open Men
DNS              320  MIke Amato                   Black Dog Bikes/North Mountain Woodworks                                  Open Men
DNS              343  Eric Knight                  NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                                     Open Men
DNS              358  Michael Fields               Old Line Velo                                                             Open Men
DNS              364  Brandon O'Neal                                                                                         Open Men
DNS              366  Mike Davis                   Squadra Coppi                                                             Open Men
DNS              392  Martin Kozera                                                                                          Open Men
DNS              397  Mark Veerman                 SVBC                                                                      Open Men
DNS              400  Matteo Moller                                                                                          Open Men
DNS              409  Charles Ice                                                                                            Open Men
DNS              416  Jeremy Waldrop               J: A: King Mountain Bike Team                                             Open Men
DNS              420  Marcin Gembicki              Marty's DO i                                                              Open Men
DNS              480  Barnabas Froystad            Nox Composites                                                            Open Men
DNS              517  Thomas Mankovich             One Lane Bridge                                                           Open Men
DNS              406  Bill Atkinson                Halter's Cycles                                                           Open Men
DNS              66   Zach Boyle                   Coqui Cyclery                                                             SS Men
DNS              87   Allen Campbell               Blackwater Bike Shop                                                      SS Men
DNS              261  Dan Leggett                  WNR                                                                       SS Men
DNS              263  Scott Rusinko                Nox Composites                                                            SS Men
DNS              309  Ben Shaklee                  Jack's Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing                                    SS Men
DNS              323  Brad Coffman                 Tarmac and Trail Racing                                                   SS Men
DNS              351  Marc Mazzalupo                                                                                         SS Men
DNS              396  John Meek                    Team SORBA-Chattanooga                                                    SS Men
DNS              200  Jeff/Evelyn                                                                                            Tandem

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with