NorthEast MultiSport Indoor Time Trial at Goodales Bike Shop

Nashua, NH

Saturday, January 23, 2016

First        Last          Team                                  Sex  Time    Overall AG Place AG
Benjamin     Koyle         Team Fit Werx                         M    0:16:27 1       OA       40-49
Joseph       Siegel        Community Bike Racing                 M    0:16:35 2       OA       30-39
Lucas        Pozzetta      NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:16:47 3       OA       20-29

Stacy        Sweetser      NorthEast Multisport / PBM            F    0:18:56 30      OA       40-49
Ashley       Blake         NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:19:32 41      OA       30-39
Cassie       White         Gus's Cycling                         F    0:20:06 46      OA       50-59

First        Last          Team                                  Sex  Time    Overall AG Place AG
Gregory      Costigan      NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   M    0:16:53 4       1        20-29
Nathaniel    Thomas        NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:16:57 5       1        30-39
Colin        Cook          NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:17:12 6       2        30-39
Doug         Marks         State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           M    0:17:15 7       1        40-49
Randy        Clark         NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:17:33 8       2        40-49
Aaron        Miller        State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           M    0:17:40 9       3        40-49
Steve        Rodonis       Unattached                            M    0:17:41 10      4        40-49
Matthew      Thomas        Unattached                            M    0:17:47 11      3        30-39
Richard      Hostler       NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:17:58 12      4        30-39
James        Petersen      Nor'easter Triathlon                  M    0:17:58 13      2        20-29
Larry        Koutsavlis    State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           M    0:18:01 14      5        30-39
Dave         Dishaw        NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:18:04 15      1        50-59
Dennis       Corkery       NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:18:09 16      6        30-39
eiric        marro         Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas  M    0:18:11 17      2        50-59
Mike         Bukowski      NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:18:12 18      5        40-49
Erik         Saunders      State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           M    0:18:12 19      7        30-39
Donald       Pichette      Capital Multisport                    M    0:18:14 20      6        40-49
Dan          McCombs       NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:18:18 21      8        30-39
Tim          Kennedy       Unattached                            M    0:18:19 22      7        40-49
Jim          Piper         NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:18:26 23      3        50-59
josh         krook         Unattached                            M    0:18:30 24      9        30-39
james        carrington    BOB Cycling/Speed Merchant Aero/SkofieM    0:18:38 25      4        50-59
Paul         Jobin         State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           M    0:18:43 26      8        40-49
Daniel       Levesque      NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:18:44 27      9        40-49
James        Hall          State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           M    0:18:48 28      10       40-49
Christopher  White         CyclocrossWorld.com                   M    0:18:49 29      11       40-49
Dana         Breeden       Tri-Fury                              M    0:18:57 31      3        20-29
michael      beaudry       Unattached                            M    0:19:02 32      12       40-49
Bruce        Lutz          Unattached                            M    0:19:05 33      5        50-59
Dave         Delahunty     Unattached                            M    0:19:07 34      4        20-29
David        Desjardins    NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:19:08 35      13       40-49
Stephen      Burns         Acidotic Racing                       M    0:19:10 36      14       40-49
Christopher  Yankopoulos   Shimano Factory Racing Nashua         M    0:19:13 37      10       30-39
Berry        Shaun         Unattached                            M    0:19:13 38      15       40-49
Larry        Rodman        NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:19:16 39      16       40-49
Craig        Stoller       NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:19:18 40      6        50-59
Jason        Lambert       Unattached                            M    0:19:36 42      17       40-49
Jim          Murphy        State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           M    0:19:50 43      7        50-59
Mark         Garland       State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           M    0:19:51 44      18       40-49
Scott        Kroeger       Unattached                            M    0:19:52 45      8        50-59
Paul         Farina        NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:20:12 47      19       40-49
Nitin        Karkhanis     Unattached                            M    0:20:22 48      9        50-59
Zuzana       Trnovcova     NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:20:22 49      1        20-29
Scott        Golden        NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:20:26 50      20       40-49
Christine    Hall          State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           F    0:20:41 51      1        40-49
christopher  hastings      Unattached                            M    0:20:41 52      10       50-59
Michael      Dreyer        NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:20:45 53      21       40-49
Katherine    Snell         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   F    0:20:45 54      1        50-59
Sarah        Crane         NorthEast Multisport / PBM            F    0:20:54 55      2        40-49
Mike         Mazzola       NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:20:55 56      11       50-59
Brian        Schmidt       NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:20:55 57      1        60+
Patrick      Maloney       NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:21:06 58      22       40-49
Alicia       MacLeod       State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           F    0:21:13 59      1        30-39
Carrie       Levesque      NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:21:31 60      3        40-49
Mieczyslaus  Burzynski     Cyclonauts Racers                     M    0:21:42 61      2        60+
Eric         Randall       NorthEast Multisport / RWB            M    0:21:49 62      12       50-59
Mark         Officer       Unattached                            M    0:21:55 63      13       50-59
David        Lafond        State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           M    0:22:05 64      23       40-49
Lizette      Mantilla      NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:22:12 65      2        50-59
Mark         Beaulieu      NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:22:22 66      14       50-59
Amanda       Benoit        Tri-Fury                              F    0:22:24 67      2        30-39
Bob          balfour       Rule 62                               M    0:22:42 68      15       50-59
William      Moran         NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:22:55 69      16       50-59
Lynn         Lutz          Unattached                            F    0:22:57 70      3        50-59
Kathleen     Gagnon        GUS' CX                               F    0:23:02 71      4        50-59
Holly        Golden        NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:23:57 72      4        40-49
Jerry        Burns         Goodale's Bike Shop Employee          M    0:24:02 73      3        60+
Jessica      Caissie       NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:24:17 74      5        40-49
Tina         Ruggiero      State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           F    0:24:32 75      6        40-49
matt         halfrey       Unattached                            M    0:24:33 76      17       50-59
Michelle     Mercier-Link  NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:24:53 77      7        40-49
Christy      Sprinkle      NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:25:00 78      5        50-59
Mark         Leo           NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:25:19 79      24       40-49
kristin      mara          Unattached                            F    0:25:43 80      8        40-49
Martha       West          Unattached                            F    0:25:49 81      9        40-49
Rosemary     Russell       NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:26:11 82      10       40-49
Diane        Fokas         Unattached                            F    0:26:51 83      6        50-59
Mia          Konovelchick  NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:28:03 84      3        30-39
Andrea       Buchin        NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:28:49 85      11       40-49
Clair        Downing       Unattached                            F    5:37:00 86      12       40-49

TOP 3:
First        Last          Team                                  Sex  Time    Overall AG Place AG
Zuzana       Trnovcova     NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:20:22 49      1        20-29

Alicia       MacLeod       State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           F    0:21:13 59      1        30-39
Amanda       Benoit        Tri-Fury                              F    0:22:24 67      2        30-39
Mia          Konovelchick  NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:28:03 84      3        30-39

Christine    Hall          State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           F    0:20:41 51      1        40-49
Sarah        Crane         NorthEast Multisport / PBM            F    0:20:54 55      2        40-49
Carrie       Levesque      NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:21:31 60      3        40-49

Katherine    Snell         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   F    0:20:45 54      1        50-59
Lizette      Mantilla      NorthEast Multisport                  F    0:22:12 65      2        50-59
Lynn         Lutz          Unattached                            F    0:22:57 70      3        50-59

First        Last          Team                                  Sex  Time    Overall AG Place AG
Gregory      Costigan      NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                   M    0:16:53 4       1        20-29
James        Petersen      Nor'easter Triathlon                  M    0:17:58 13      2        20-29
Dana         Breeden       Tri-Fury                              M    0:18:57 31      3        20-29

Nathaniel    Thomas        NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:16:57 5       1        30-39
Colin        Cook          NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:17:12 6       2        30-39
Matthew      Thomas        Unattached                            M    0:17:47 11      3        30-39

Doug         Marks         State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           M    0:17:15 7       1        40-49
Randy        Clark         NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:17:33 8       2        40-49
Aaron        Miller        State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria           M    0:17:40 9       3        40-49

Dave         Dishaw        NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:18:04 15      1        50-59
eiric        marro         Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas  M    0:18:11 17      2        50-59
Jim          Piper         NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:18:26 23      3        50-59

Brian        Schmidt       NorthEast Multisport                  M    0:20:55 57      1        60+
Mieczyslaus  Burzynski     Cyclonauts Racers                     M    0:21:42 61      2        60+
Jerry        Burns         Goodale's Bike Shop Employee          M    0:24:02 73      3        60+

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with