We're always here to help! | Search Help | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
Team Psycho 15th Annual Indoor Time Trial
Needham, MA
Saturday, February 6, 2016
Overall Results 2016 Team Psycho Indoor Time Trial
Place  First Name    Last Name     Sex  Time      Watts  Watts/Kg  Team
1      PHILLIPS      DEAN          M    20:57.02  427    4.50      TEAM FIT WERX
2      BURGEL        JOSH          M    21:46.93  377    4.59      BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING
3      KOYLE         BENJAMIN      M    21:52.80  371    4.47      TEAM FIT WERX
4      HAFFERTY      WILLIAM       M    21:55.23  368    4.53      BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM
5      CRABTREE      WILLIAM       M    22:08.03  359    4.57      COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING
6      POZZETTA      LUCAS         M    22:19.07  348    4.59      OFF THE FRONT MULITSPORT
7      LIPINSKI      BART          M    22:23.80  343    4.56      CORNER CYCLE
8      ABDINOOR      PETER         M    22:24.12  344    4.46      TEAM PSYCHO/RIVERSIDE RACING
9      BOTELHO       RAYMOND       M    22:27.27  350    4.24      QT2 PRO TEAM/ FITWERX/ PARLEE
10     HOFFMAN       MICHAEL       M    22:27.93  344    4.65      EVERY MAN JACK
11     WETMORE       TUCKER        M    22:28.91  345    4.35      ZOOM MULTISPORT
12     VANDENDRIES   ERIK          M    22:29.06  335    4.96      545 VELO
13     CRAMER        CORT          M    22:32.92  338    4.81      PCG
14     BOSIC         STEVE         M    22:53.30  330    4.13      TEAM PSYCHO
15     CAPOBIANCO    JEFFREY       M    22:55.78  324    4.36      BREAKTHROUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING
16     THOMAS        STIRLING      M    23:04.25  324    3.99      TEAM PSYCHO
17     KEMP          NATE          M    23:06.12  318    4.33
18     ENGLE         MATT          M    23:09.13  332    3.54      QT2 SYSTEMS
19     PRESCOTT      FRED          M    23:09.33  322    4.25
20     DEGRAAN       THOMAS        M    23:17.83  313    3.99      BREAKTHOUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING
21     CURBEAU       MATTHEW       M    23:19.83  306    4.32
22     DORNAUS       DAVE          M    23:23.96  349
23     SNYDER        ERIC          M    23:25.27  314    3.98      TEAM PSYCHO
24     BOLIO         MICHAEL       M    23:27.55  298    4.41      TEAM PSYCHO
25     EMMONS        MICHAEL       M    23:31.02  317    3.55      TEAM PSYCHO
26     BOCKARD       CLIFF         M    23:43.35  294    4.24      TEAM PSYCHO
27     BALSTER       NICHOLAS      M    23:43.97  312    3.47
28     HARRIS        MIKE          M    23:44.06  294    4.05      BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING
29     SMILIJANIC    SASHA         M    23:44.65  296    4.16
30     CRAIG         JAMES         M    23:47.02  317    3.33      LINCOLN TOWNIES
31     MANNING       KEITH         M    23:48.69  295    3.94      QT2 SYSTEMS
32     BEBIS         DEAN          M    23:50.47  286    4.20      QT2
33     MACCUTCHEON   DAVID         M    23:55.71  301    3.55      MASS BAY ROAD CLUB
34     BERGIEL       MATTHEW       M    23:59.46  308    3.48      TEAM PSYCHO
35     NORGEOT       KEVIN         M    24:03.28  299    3.53      SANFORD ROSE ASSOCIATES
36     TOUTANT       JAY           M    24:07.37  291    3.67      ZOOM
37     GREEN         KEVIN         M    24:09.71  291    3.52      TEAM PSYCHO
38     SWETT         ANDY          M    24:12.02  292    3.60      ZOOM MULTISPORT
39     GALVIN        MICHAEL       M    24:13.77  298    3.63      PEGASUS
40     WEBSTER       KIM           F    24:18.03  265    4.75      BPC
41     MONKS         CARMEN        M    24:24.88  293    3.69      TEAM PSYCHO
42     HUGHES        JERRY         M    24:28.69  292    3.60      TEAM BIKEMAN.COM
43     LIMPAECHER    ERIK          M    24:29.96  272    3.77      MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT
44     Warchecha     Terry         M    24:30.86  290    3.04
45     PEDDER        GEOFFREY      M    24:31.16  283    3.57      ZELUS BEER
46     BENNER        RICHARD       M    24:31.54  283    3.35      HPG
47     RYMES         JOHN          M    24:36.48  291    2.83
48     RALEY         HOWARD        M    24:47.62  277    3.34
49     MARIUS        FREDERICK     M    24:49.34  276    3.60      TEAM PSYCHO
50     HURLEY        KIERAN        M    24:49.76  274    3.39      FITWERX
51     WITHINGTON    P T           M    25:05.68  259    3.48      PEGASUS
52     LIDDELL       NICK          M    25:05.70  257    3.70      THRESHOLD CYCLING
53     GREEN         TONY          M    25:05.75  262    3.21
54     DAVIS         MICHAEL       M    25:07.60  254    3.59      TEAM PSYCHO
55     STAVELY       SCOTT         M    25:08.63  254    3.61      TEAM PSYCHO
56     O'LEARY       SIMON         M    25:09.33  291    2.93      TEAM PSYCHO
57     THETONIA      KYLE          M    25:10.03  284
58     O'LEARY       JOE           M    25:11.05  263    3.47      TEAM PSYCHO
59     LAVALLE       DAVE          M    25:16.14  252    3.37      TEAM PSYCHO
60     HALLAWELL     HUGH          M    25:18.20  250    3.49      ZOOM MULTISPORT
61     SCHULTZ       FRANK         M    25:38.14  250    3.08      BREAKTHROUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING
62     SMYERS        KAREN         F    25:44.07  231    3.83      TEAM PSYCHO
63     LYONS         STEPHEN       M    25:50.03  255    3.27      KLIEMAN & LYONS
64     WATKINSON     PETER         M    25:54.49  245    3.07      MONSTERS
65     REINER        GINGER        F    25:58.98  230    3.65      TEAM PSYCHO
66     HOLLAND       TOM           M    26:01.43  258    2.57      TEAM PSYCHO
67     OSMAN         JEFF          M    26:05.58  228    3.44      ZOOM MULTISPORT
68     DAVIS         RICHARD       M    26:14.16  227    3.27      TEAM PSYCHO
69     BOHMILLER     PAUL          M    26:26.89  231    2.94
70     FORD          SUSANNAH      F    26:26.90  219    3.47      ZOOM MULTISPORT
71     PIERCE        CARROLL       F    26:31.20  213    3.53
72     MORROW        RUSSET        F    26:36.95  212    3.54
73     PAIGE         BECKY         F    26:42.17  228    3.78      TEAM PSYCHO
74     ACAMPA        LINDSEY       F    26:52.02  224    3.17      ZOOM MULTISPORT
75     GIBSON        LARA          F    27:00.69  204    3.54      BIKEWAY SOURCE BELL LAP
76     DOHERTY       CHRISTINE     F    27:05.92  197    3.74      QT2 SYSTEMS
77     SINGLETON     MARIE         F    27:08.97  210    2.99      FAST SPLITS
78     MURPHY        CLAIRE        F    27:13.10  200    3.53
79     WHIPPLE       GINA          F    27:20.13  203    3.29
80     HOUBOLT       M C           F    27:21.61  194    3.69      TEAM PEGASUS/PSYCHO
81     BALSER        GREGG         M    27:31.24  256    1.97      ZOOM MULTISPORT
82     MCDOWELL      KENDRA        F    27:33.61  197    3.39      QT2
83     LARIMER       KRISTEN       F    27:33.74  196    3.18      ZOOM MULTISPORT
84     FOX           KIM           F    27:33.92  208    2.98      BTT
85     WITHINGTON    WHITNEY       F    27:36.21  207    3.10
86     GRAHAM        LYNN          F    27:42.87  191    3.29      TEAM WATER.ORG
87     BEGLEY        MARY BETH     F    27:43.14  196    2.96      BTT/BPC
88     SEXTON        TOM           M    27:46.44  229    2.44
89     RATCLIFFE     KIM           F    27:52.59  182    3.82
90     LAVALLE       BRIAN         M    27:53.21  219    2.43      TEAM PSYCHO
91     BOCIEK        MICHELLE      F    27:53.64  179    3.79      TOWNLINE       WWW.TOWNLINESHIRTS.COM
92     DARGIN        IAN           M    27:53.68  207    2.65
93     TOWNSEND      CAROLINE      F    28:02.42  204    2.79
94     WOLFE         LINDSEY       F    28:07.24  203    3.20      ZOOM MULTISPORT
95     GALLINAGH     JOHN          M    28:10.12  228    2.10      ZOOM MULTISPORT
96     CALI          JOHN          M    28:21.77  195    2.51
97     FRANKEL       DONNA         F    28:24.92  183    3.08      BOSTON ROAD CLUB/ CRACK O DAWN
98     KEEZER        BOB           M    28:29.00  191    2.73      BAY STATE TRI
99     WILLIAMS      KATE          F    28:33.81  177    3.28
100    BOCKARD       SUSIE         F    28:43.65  168    3.43
101    HULL          MARY          F    28:43.97  195    2.43
102    PIPER         CAROLYN       F    28:50.22  179    2.45      BSTT
103    REMILLONG     ELIZABETH     F    28:53.88  184    2.58      ZOOM MULTISPORT
104    PORFERT       CATHERINE     F    28:54.23  177    2.65      ZOOM MULTISPORT
105    DEBITETTO     ELAINE        F    28:58.79  182    2.71      TEAM PSYCHO
106    TUNAK         LINDSEY       F    29:07.66  182    2.67      E3
107    O'TOOLE       MARGARET      F    29:10.64  181    2.56      BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM
108    SCAFIDI       LAUREN        F    29:24.30  170    3.05      TEAM PSYCHO
109    MOLLOY        ASHLEY        F    29:31.27  169    2.74      ZOOM MULTISPORT
110    TONG          CATHY         F    29:44.48  159    2.87      BREAKTHROUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING
111    TEDOLDI       MEGHAN        F    29:44.79  164    2.56      BREAKTHROUGH PREFORMANCE
112    HERBERT       KIMBERLY      F    29:51.50  172    2.48
113    BERGERON      JOCELYN       F    30:59.31  187    2.34      ZOOM MULTISPORT
114    PIERSON       CHRISTOPHER   M    31:53.57  179    1.85      ZOOM MULTISPORT
115    HUMPHREY      KATE          F    32:09.17  150    2.33      ZOOM MULTISPORT
116    BIEDERMAN     JANICE        F    32:09.79  137    2.52      BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM
117    BARRETT       RICHARD       M    32:21.25  169    2.07
118    BOYLE         MICHELLE      F    33:00.50  136    2.17
119    MEKLER        ALETT         F    33:03.84  140    2.59      ZOOM MULTISPORT
120    CATLIN        SHIRA         F    33:37.14  130    2.00      ZOOM