NORTHEAST REGIONAL JUNIOR TRACK OMNIUM CHAMPIONSHIP & OUT-OF-COMPETITION TIMED EVENTS

Breinigsville, PA

Saturday, April 30, 2016

04/30/2016 Individual Time Trial Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 9-10
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      481882     Grayson       Hauck          Allentown        PA     52.16
2      449143     John          Josulevicz     Allentown        PA     56.24    Vortex Cycling Club
3      474660     Josenauld     Apollon        Brooklyn         NY     56.89    Star Track
4      497674     Gavin         Evans          Zionsville       PA     57.47

04/30/2016 Individual Time Trial Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 11-12
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      497636     Zac           Olszewski      Macungie         PA     42.87
2      423878     Divik         Verma          Breinigsville    PA     47.24    T-Town Elite
3      467116     Luke          Gerdeman       Allentown        PA     47.6     T-Town Elite
4      474810     Anson         Wright         Macungie         PA     47.66
5      422723     Liam          McCary         Schnecksville    PA     47.99    T-Town Elite
6      474699     Jonah         Hover          Allentown        PA     49.03
7      432598     Johnny        Alman          Baldwin          NY     49.2     Star Track
8      458677     DJ            Toback         Merrick          NY     49.36    Star Track
9      437971     Frederick     Chau           Bayside          NY     52.6     Star Track
10     459426     Evan          Donahue        Bernardsville    NJ     52.88    Liberty Cycle
11     481392     Gavin         LEWIS          Bethlehem        PA     53.37
12     474631     Lewis         Kopchak        Northamptonn     PA     53.52    T-Town Elite/The Velo Shop
13     478243     Sebastian     Malaver        Nazareth         PA     54.12    T-town

04/30/2016 Individual Time Trial Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      403665     Joey          Skrip          Breinigsville    PA     40.95    Vortex Cycling
2      404176     Sebastian     GONZALEZ       Rego Park        NY     42.12    Star track NYC
3      443160     Aaron         Schwien        Alburtis         PA     42.75    Sprinters Edge
4      427047     Nicholas      Roberts        Whitehall        PA     43.19
5      405941     Dhruv         Krishna        Orefield         PA     43.88
6      431875     Neil          Deshmukh       Macungie         PA     44.25    T-Town Elite Integrity/Honor
7      483997     Alexander     Isom           Allentown        PA     44.26    TTown Elite
8      405940     Arnav         Krishna        Orefield         PA     44.51    Sprinters Edge
9      486175     Tyrique       Burrell        Jamaica          NY     44.53    Star track
10     438083     anton         gibson         Brooklyn         NY     44.85
11     438046     Lino          Sanchez        Macungie         PA     46.49
12     393304     Ian           Reece          Emmaus           PA     46.56
13     397863     William Kit   Jackson        Oley             PA     47.43    Young Medalists
14     403948     Mark          Leung          Fresh Meadows    NY     48.4     Star Track
15     466661     Rainer        Santee         Emmaus           PA     49.06    T-town Elite
16     476986     Ben           LaFaver        Allentown        PA     49.47    JPA
17     480585     Max           Rodriguez      Closter          NJ     51.53    Star Track

04/30/2016 Individual Time Trial Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      381970     Tommy         Quinn          Breinigsville    PA     37.21    Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team
2      358025     Parker        Chea           Fresh Meadows    NY     38.29    Healthy and Happy Racing
3      425257     Connor        Thompson       Sinking Spring   PA     38.72    T-Town Elite
4      427000     Nathan        Roberts        Whitehall        PA     38.73    TTown Elite
5      382206     William       Walton         Allentown        PA     38.76    Young Medalists
6      499051     Ian           Buss           Breinigsville    PA     39.08    T-Town Elite
7      346132     Gregory       Cordasco       Basking Ridge    NJ     39.09    Liberty Cycle
8      411594     Aidan         Carter         Madison          NJ     39.1     Liberty Cycle
9      388568     Billy         Taylor         New York         NY     39.14    Star Track NYC
10     351204     Matthew       Harrison       Freeport         NY     39.44    Star Trac
11     404803     Andrew        Chu            Flushing         NY     39.61    Star Track Racing
12     501185     Matt          Smith          Allentown        PA     39.79    T-town
13     497617     Geneway       Tang           Queens Village   NY     40.18    star track
14     376915     Dominic       Giannantonio   Bloomsbury       NJ     42.05    T-town
15     477701     Matthew       Mech           Macungie         PA     42.79
16     477449     henry         vorosmarti     Center Valley    PA     44.26

04/30/2016 1000m Individual Time Trial Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      438887     Justin        Butsavage      Macungie         PA     01:13.9  T-Town Elite
2      368379     Samuel        Margolis       Hellertown       PA     01:14.0  Veloshop
3      348068     Reilly        Carlton        Highland Park    NJ     01:18.9  Liberty Cycles
4      319976     Brandon       Krasley        Emmaus           PA     01:19.0  EC Devo
5      356898     Joshua        Hartman        Brooklyn         NY     01:19.7  CRCA JR. Development Team
6      320520     Noah          Thomas         Mertztown        PA     01:20.9
7      434700     Aaron         Ho             Fresh Meadows    NY     01:21.2  Star Track Racing
8      382653     Sebastian     Leung          Fresh Meadows    NY     01:30.0  Star Track

04/30/2016 Individual Time Trial Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 9-10
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      481744     Natalie       Eng            Middle Village   NY     49.65    Star Track Cycling
2      481877     Reagen        Pattishall     Breinigsville    PA     51.31    T-Town Elite
3      496629     Anna          Harrison       Freeport         NY     01:01.2

04/30/2016 Individual Time Trial Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 11-12
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      466397     Divya         Verma          Breinigsville    PA     45.2
2      481742     Emma          Eng            Middle Village   NY     47.42
3      481527     Homare        Yamashita      Breinigsville    PA     49.46    T-Town Elite
4      480705     Ynonne        Chen           Bayside          NY     54.55

04/30/2016 Individual Time Trial Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      440378     SOPHIA        Shuhay         New Tripoli      PA     40.92    T-TOWN ELITE
2      387791     Kaia          Schmid         Marblehead       MA     42.73    CYCLOCROSS WORLD
3      392766     Anja          Thomas         Mertztown        PA     42.84    Sprinters Edge
4      431203     Elizabeth     Krasley        Emmaus           PA     45.16    EC Devo
5      424099     Danielle      Shumskas       Pipersville      PA     45.81
6      359499     Rory          Chea           Fresh Meadows    NY     47.24    Healthy and Happy Racing

04/30/2016 Individual Time Trial Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      389569     Emma          Workowski      Kutztown         PA     39.99    T Town Elite
2      321084     Marcy         Bardman        Oley             PA     40.7     Sprinters Edge Track Development Team
3      381641     Aliza         Tobias         Blandon          PA     43.37    Pushworks Racing
4      438047     Lourdes       Sanchez        Macungie         PA     47.05
5      381490     Tatiana       Spinosa        Quakertown       PA     47.07    T-town

04/30/2016 Individual Time Trial Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      378805     Eva           Burke          Macungie         PA     38.32    Sprinter's Edge

04/30/2016 3000m Individual Time Trial Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 15+
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      346132     Gregory       Cordasco       Basking Ridge    NJ     04:04.4  Liberty Cycle
2      411594     Aidan         Carter         Madison          NJ     04:05.1  Liberty Cycle
3      348068     Reilly        Carlton        Highland Park    NJ     04:09.7  Liberty Cycles
4      178460     Kurt          Schmid         Marblehead       MA     04:26.3  CYCLOCROSS WORLD

04/30/2016 Omnium Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 9-10
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Points   Team
1      481882     Grayson       Hauck          Allentown        PA     3        T-TOWN Elite
2      449143     John          Josulevicz     Allentown        PA     8        Vortex Cycling Club
3      497674     Gavin         Evans          Zionsville       PA     8
4      474660     Josenauld     Apollon        Brooklyn         NY     11

04/30/2016 Omnium Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 11-12
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Points   Team
1      497636     Zac           Olszewski      Macungie         PA     3
2      423878     Divik         Verma          Breinigsville    PA     9        T-Town Elite
3      422723     Liam          McCary         Schnecksville    PA     9
4      467116     Luke          Gerdeman       Allentown        PA     10       T-Town Elite
5      474810     Anson         Wright         Macungie         PA     14       T-Town Elite
6      432598     Johnny        Alman          Baldwin          NY     20       Star Track
7      474699     Jonah         Hover          Allentown        PA     23       T-Town Elite
8      458677     DJ            Toback         Merrick          NY     25
9      437971     Frederick     Chau           Bayside          NY     26       Star Track
10     481392     Gavin         LEWIS          Bethlehem        PA     28
11     459426     Evan          Donahue        Bernardsville    NJ     32       Liberty Cycle
12     474631     Lewis         Kopchak        Northamptonn     PA     37       T-Town Elite/The Velo Shop

04/30/2016 Omnium Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Points   Team
1      403665     Joey          Skrip          Breinigsville    PA     3        Vortex Cycling
2      404176     Sebastian     GONZALEZ       Rego Park        NY     8        Star track NYC
3      427047     Nicholas      Roberts        Whitehall        PA     8
4      443160     Aaron         Schwien        Alburtis         PA     14       Sprinters Edge
5      405941     Dhruv         Krishna        Orefield         PA     16       Sprinters Edge
6      431875     Neil          Deshmukh       Macungie         PA     19
7      438083     anton         gibson         Brooklyn         NY     25       startrack nyc
8      405940     Arnav         Krishna        Orefield         PA     26       Sprinters Edge
9      393304     Ian           Reece          Emmaus           PA     26
10     483997     Alexander     Isom           Allentown        PA     33       TTown Elite
11     438046     Lino          Sanchez        Macungie         PA     34
12     403948     Mark          Leung          Fresh Meadows    NY     34       Star Track
13     476986     Ben           LaFaver        Allentown        PA     37       JPA
14     486175     Tyrique       Burrell        Jamaica          NY     39       Star track
15     466661     Rainer        Santee         Emmaus           PA     41       T-town Elite
16     397863     William Kit   Jackson        Oley             PA     45       Young Medalists
17     480585     Max           Rodriguez      Closter          NJ     51       Star Track

04/30/2016 Omnium Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Points   Team
1      358025     Parker        Chea           Fresh Meadows    NY     9
2      427000     Nathan        Roberts        Whitehall        PA     12       TTown Elite
3      411594     Aidan         Carter         Madison          NJ     21       Liberty Cycle
4      346132     Gregory       Cordasco       Basking Ridge    NJ     22       Liberty Cycle
5      499051     Ian           Buss           Breinigsville    PA     25       T-Town Elite
6      425257     Connor        Thompson       Sinking Spring   PA     27       T-Town Elite
7      388568     Billy         Taylor         New York         NY     27       Star Track NYC
8      381970     Tommy         Quinn          Breinigsville    PA     28       Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team
9      497617     Geneway       Tang           Queens Village   NY     33       star track
10     501185     Matt          Smith          Allentown        PA     38       T-town
11     404803     Andrew        Chu            Flushing         NY     40       Star Track Racing
12     376915     Dominic       Giannantonio   Bloomsbury       NJ     49       T-town
13     477701     Matthew       Mech           Macungie         PA     50
14     477449     henry         vorosmarti     Center Valley    PA     54

04/30/2016 Omnium Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Points   Team
1      368379     Samuel        Margolis       Hellertown       PA     7        Veloshop
2      438887     Justin        Butsavage      Macungie         PA     8        T-Town Elite
3      356898     Joshua        Hartman        Brooklyn         NY     14       CRCA JR. Development Team
4      348068     Reilly        Carlton        Highland Park    NJ     16       Liberty Cycles
5      434700     Aaron         Ho             Fresh Meadows    NY     21       Star Track Racing
6      382653     Sebastian     Leung          Fresh Meadows    NY     29       Star Track

04/30/2016 Omnium Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 9-10
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Points   Team
1      481744     Natalie       Eng            Middle Village   NY     3        Star Track Cycling
2      481877     Reagen        Pattishall     Breinigsville    PA     6        T-Town Elite
3      496629     Anna          Harrison       Freeport         NY     9

04/30/2016 Omnium Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 11-12
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Points   Team
1      466397     Divya         Verma          Breinigsville    PA     3
2      481742     Emma          Eng            Middle Village   NY     7
3      481527     Homare        Yamashita      Breinigsville    PA     8        T-Town Elite
4      480705     Ynonne        Chen           Bayside          NY     12

04/30/2016 Omnium Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Points   Team
1      440378     SOPHIA        Shuhay         New Tripoli      PA     3        T-TOWN ELITE
2      392766     Anja          Thomas         Mertztown        PA     7        Sprinters Edge
3      387791     Kaia          Schmid         Marblehead       MA     8        CYCLOCROSS WORLD
4      359499     Rory          Chea           Fresh Meadows    NY     14       Healthy and Happy Racing
5      424099     Danielle      Shumskas       Pipersville      PA     15
6      431203     Elizabeth     Krasley        Emmaus           PA     16       EC Devo

04/30/2016 Omnium Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Points   Team
1      389569     Emma          Workowski      Kutztown         PA     4        T Town Elite
2      321084     Marcy         Bardman        Oley             PA     8        Sprinters Edge Track Development Team
3      381641     Aliza         Tobias         Blandon          PA     12       Pushworks Racing
4      381490     Tatiana       Spinosa        Quakertown       PA     17       T-town
5      438047     Lourdes       Sanchez        Macungie         PA     19

04/30/2016 Omnium Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Points   Team
1      378805     Eva           Burke          Macungie         PA     4        Sprinter's Edge

04/30/2016 Points Race Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      403665     Joey          Skrip          Breinigsville    PA              Vortex Cycling
2      427047     Nicholas      Roberts        Whitehall        PA              TTown Elite
3      404176     Sebastian     GONZALEZ       Rego Park        NY              Star track NYC
4      438083     anton         gibson         Brooklyn         NY              startrack nyc
5      443160     Aaron         Schwien        Alburtis         PA              Sprinters Edge
6      405941     Dhruv         Krishna        Orefield         PA              Sprinters Edge
7      393304     Ian           Reece          Emmaus           PA
8      403948     Mark          Leung          Fresh Meadows    NY              Star Track
9      431875     Neil          Deshmukh       Macungie         PA              T-Town Elite Integrity/Honor
10     405940     Arnav         Krishna        Orefield         PA              Sprinters Edge
11     476986     Ben           LaFaver        Allentown        PA              JPA
12     483997     Alexander     Isom           Allentown        PA              TTown Elite
13     466661     Rainer        Santee         Emmaus           PA              T-town Elite
14     438046     Lino          Sanchez        Macungie         PA
15     486175     Tyrique       Burrell        Jamaica          NY              Star track
16     397863     William Kit   Jackson        Oley             PA              Young Medalists
17     480585     Max           Rodriguez      Closter          NJ              Star Track

04/30/2016 Points Race Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      358025     Parker        Chea           Fresh Meadows    NY              Healthy and Happy Racing
2      411594     Aidan         Carter         Madison          NJ              Liberty Cycle
3      427000     Nathan        Roberts        Whitehall        PA              TTown Elite
4      346132     Gregory       Cordasco       Basking Ridge    NJ              Liberty Cycle
5      388568     Billy         Taylor         New York         NY              Star Track NYC
6      499051     Ian           Buss           Breinigsville    PA              T-Town Elite
7      404803     Andrew        Chu            Flushing         NY              Star Track Racing
8      497617     Geneway       Tang           Queens Village   NY              star track
9      501185     Matt          Smith          Allentown        PA              T-town
10     425257     Connor        Thompson       Sinking Spring   PA              T-Town Elite
11     376915     Dominic       Giannantonio   Bloomsbury       NJ              T-town
12     477701     Matthew       Mech           Macungie         PA
13     477449     henry         vorosmarti     Center Valley    PA
14     381970     Tommy         Quinn          Breinigsville    PA              Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team

04/30/2016 Points Race Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      438887     Justin        Butsavage      Macungie         PA              T-Town Elite
2      348068     Reilly        Carlton        Highland Park    NJ              Liberty Cycles
3      368379     Samuel        Margolis       Hellertown       PA              Veloshop
4      434700     Aaron         Ho             Fresh Meadows    NY              Star Track Racing
5      356898     Joshua        Hartman        Brooklyn         NY              CRCA JR. Development Team
6      382653     Sebastian     Leung          Fresh Meadows    NY              Star Track
7      320520     Noah          Thomas         Mertztown        PA

04/30/2016 Points Race Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      440378     SOPHIA        Shuhay         New Tripoli      PA              T-TOWN ELITE
2      392766     Anja          Thomas         Mertztown        PA              Sprinters Edge
3      387791     Kaia          Schmid         Marblehead       MA              CYCLOCROSS WORLD
4      359499     Rory          Chea           Fresh Meadows    NY              Healthy and Happy Racing
5      424099     Danielle      Shumskas       Pipersville      PA
6      431203     Elizabeth     Krasley        Emmaus           PA              EC Devo

04/30/2016 Points Race Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      389569     Emma          Workowski      Kutztown         PA              T Town Elite
2      321084     Marcy         Bardman        Oley             PA              Sprinters Edge Track Development Team
3      381641     Aliza         Tobias         Blandon          PA              Pushworks Racing
4      381490     Tatiana       Spinosa        Quakertown       PA              T-town
5      438047     Lourdes       Sanchez        Macungie         PA

04/30/2016 Points Race Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      378805     Eva           Burke          Macungie         PA              Sprinter's Edge

04/30/2016 Sprint Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      358025     Parker        Chea           Fresh Meadows    NY              Healthy and Happy Racing
2      381970     Tommy         Quinn          Breinigsville    PA              Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team
3      499051     Ian           Buss           Breinigsville    PA              T-Town Elite
4      427000     Nathan        Roberts        Whitehall        PA              TTown Elite
5      411594     Aidan         Carter         Madison          NJ              Liberty Cycle
6      425257     Connor        Thompson       Sinking Spring   PA              T-Town Elite
7      346132     Gregory       Cordasco       Basking Ridge    NJ              Liberty Cycle
10     404803     Andrew        Chu            Flushing         NY              Star Track Racing
10     477701     Matthew       Mech           Macungie         PA
10     497617     Geneway       Tang           Queens Village   NY              star track
10     388568     Billy         Taylor         New York         NY              Star Track NYC
10     477449     henry         vorosmarti     Center Valley    PA
10     501185     Matt          Smith          Allentown        PA              T-town
10     376915     Dominic       Giannantonio   Bloomsbury       NJ              T-town

04/30/2016 Sprint Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      368379     Samuel        Margolis       Hellertown       PA              Veloshop
2      356898     Joshua        Hartman        Brooklyn         NY              CRCA JR. Development Team
3      438887     Justin        Butsavage      Macungie         PA              T-Town Elite
4      320520     Noah          Thomas         Mertztown        PA
5      434700     Aaron         Ho             Fresh Meadows    NY              Star Track Racing
6      319976     Brandon       Krasley        Emmaus           PA              EC Devo
7      348068     Reilly        Carlton        Highland Park    NJ              Liberty Cycles
8      382653     Sebastian     Leung          Fresh Meadows    NY              Star Track

04/30/2016 Sprint Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      389569     Emma          Workowski      Kutztown         PA              T Town Elite
2      321084     Marcy         Bardman        Oley             PA              Sprinters Edge Track Development Team
3      381641     Aliza         Tobias         Blandon          PA              Pushworks Racing
4      381490     Tatiana       Spinosa        Quakertown       PA              T-town
5      438047     Lourdes       Sanchez        Macungie         PA

04/30/2016 Sprint Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      378805     Eva           Burke          Macungie         PA              Sprinter's Edge

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 9-10  1K
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      481882     Grayson       Hauck          Allentown        PA              T-TOWN Elite
2      497674     Gavin         Evans          Zionsville       PA              Vortex
3      449143     John          Josulevicz     Allentown        PA
4      474660     Josenauld     Apollon        Brooklyn         NY

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 9-10  2K
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      481882     Grayson       Hauck          Allentown        PA              T-TOWN Elite
2      497674     Gavin         Evans          Zionsville       PA              Vortex
3      449143     John          Josulevicz     Allentown        PA              Vortex Cycling Club
4      474660     Josenauld     Apollon        Brooklyn         NY              Star Track

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 11-12  1K
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      497636     Zac           Olszewski      Macungie         PA
2      422723     Liam          McCary         Schnecksville    PA              T-Town Elite
3      467116     Luke          Gerdeman       Allentown        PA              T-Town Elite
4      423878     Divik         Verma          Breinigsville    PA              T-Town Elite
5      474810     Anson         Wright         Macungie         PA              T-Town Elite
6      474699     Jonah         Hover          Allentown        PA
7      432598     Johnny        Alman          Baldwin          NY              Star Track
8      458677     DJ            Toback         Merrick          NY
9      437971     Frederick     Chau           Bayside          NY              Star Track
10     481392     Gavin         LEWIS          Bethlehem        PA
11     478243     Sebastian     Malaver        Nazareth         PA              T-town
12     459426     Evan          Donahue        Bernardsville    NJ              Liberty Cycle
13     474631     Lewis         Kopchak        Northamptonn     PA

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 11-12  2K
1      497636     Zac           Olszewski      Macungie         PA
2      422723     Liam          McCary         Schnecksville    PA              T-Town Elite
3      423878     Divik         Verma          Breinigsville    PA              T-Town Elite
4      467116     Luke          Gerdeman       Allentown        PA              T-Town Elite
5      474810     Anson         Wright         Macungie         PA              T-Town Elite
6      432598     Johnny        Alman          Baldwin          NY
7      481392     Gavin         LEWIS          Bethlehem        PA
8      437971     Frederick     Chau           Bayside          NY              Star Track
9      458677     DJ            Toback         Merrick          NY              Star Track
10     459426     Evan          Donahue        Bernardsville    NJ              Liberty Cycle
11     474699     Jonah         Hover          Allentown        PA              T-Town Elite
12     474631     Lewis         Kopchak        Northamptonn     PA              T-Town Elite/The Velo Shop

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      403665     Joey          Skrip          Breinigsville    PA
2      427047     Nicholas      Roberts        Whitehall        PA              TTown Elite
3      404176     Sebastian     GONZALEZ       Rego Park        NY
4      431875     Neil          Deshmukh       Macungie         PA              T-Town Elite Integrity/Honor
5      405941     Dhruv         Krishna        Orefield         PA              Sprinters Edge
6      443160     Aaron         Schwien        Alburtis         PA              Sprinters Edge
7      393304     Ian           Reece          Emmaus           PA
8      405940     Arnav         Krishna        Orefield         PA              Sprinters Edge
9      438046     Lino          Sanchez        Macungie         PA
10     476986     Ben           LaFaver        Allentown        PA              JPA
11     438083     anton         gibson         Brooklyn         NY
12     403948     Mark          Leung          Fresh Meadows    NY              Star Track
13     466661     Rainer        Santee         Emmaus           PA              T-town Elite
14     483997     Alexander     Isom           Allentown        PA
15     486175     Tyrique       Burrell        Jamaica          NY              Star track
16     397863     William Kit   Jackson        Oley             PA              Young Medalists
17     480585     Max           Rodriguez      Closter          NJ              Star Track

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      427000     Nathan        Roberts        Whitehall        PA              TTown Elite
2      497617     Geneway       Tang           Queens Village   NY              star track
3      388568     Billy         Taylor         New York         NY
4      346132     Gregory       Cordasco       Basking Ridge    NJ              Liberty Cycle
5      358025     Parker        Chea           Fresh Meadows    NY              Healthy and Happy Racing
6      411594     Aidan         Carter         Madison          NJ
7      501185     Matt          Smith          Allentown        PA              T-town
8      425257     Connor        Thompson       Sinking Spring   PA              T-Town Elite
9      351204     Matthew       Harrison       Freeport         NY              Star Trac
10     499051     Ian           Buss           Breinigsville    PA              T-Town Elite
11     381970     Tommy         Quinn          Breinigsville    PA              Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team
12     404803     Andrew        Chu            Flushing         NY
13     477701     Matthew       Mech           Macungie         PA
14     376915     Dominic       Giannantonio   Bloomsbury       NJ              T-town
15     477449     henry         vorosmarti     Center Valley    PA

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      368379     Samuel        Margolis       Hellertown       PA              Veloshop
2      356898     Joshua        Hartman        Brooklyn         NY              CRCA JR. Development Team
3      438887     Justin        Butsavage      Macungie         PA              T-Town Elite
4      348068     Reilly        Carlton        Highland Park    NJ              Liberty Cycles
5      434700     Aaron         Ho             Fresh Meadows    NY              Star Track Racing
6      319976     Brandon       Krasley        Emmaus           PA              EC Devo
7      382653     Sebastian     Leung          Fresh Meadows    NY              Star Track

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 9-10   1K
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      481744     Natalie       Eng            Middle Village   NY              Star Track Cycling
2      481877     Reagen        Pattishall     Breinigsville    PA              T-Town Elite
3      496629     Anna          Harrison       Freeport         NY

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 9-10   2K
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      481744     Natalie       Eng            Middle Village   NY              Star Track Cycling
2      481877     Reagen        Pattishall     Breinigsville    PA              T-Town Elite
3      496629     Anna          Harrison       Freeport         NY              Star Track

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 11-12   1K
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      466397     Divya         Verma          Breinigsville    PA
2      481527     Homare        Yamashita      Breinigsville    PA
3      481742     Emma          Eng            Middle Village   NY              Star Track Cycling
4      480705     Ynonne        Chen           Bayside          NY              Star Track NYC

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 11-12   2K
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      466397     Divya         Verma          Breinigsville    PA
2      481742     Emma          Eng            Middle Village   NY              Star Track Cycling
3      481527     Homare        Yamashita      Breinigsville    PA              T-Town Elite
4      480705     Ynonne        Chen           Bayside          NY              Star Track NYC

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      440378     SOPHIA        Shuhay         New Tripoli      PA              T-TOWN ELITE
2      392766     Anja          Thomas         Mertztown        PA              Sprinters Edge
3      387791     Kaia          Schmid         Marblehead       MA              CYCLOCROSS WORLD
4      359499     Rory          Chea           Fresh Meadows    NY              Healthy and Happy Racing
5      424099     Danielle      Shumskas       Pipersville      PA
6      431203     Elizabeth     Krasley        Emmaus           PA

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      389569     Emma          Workowski      Kutztown         PA
2      321084     Marcy         Bardman        Oley             PA              Sprinters Edge Track Development Team
3      381641     Aliza         Tobias         Blandon          PA              Pushworks Racing
4      381490     Tatiana       Spinosa        Quakertown       PA              T-town
5      438047     Lourdes       Sanchez        Macungie         PA

04/30/2016 Scratch Race Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18
Place  License #  First         Last           City             State  Time     Team
1      378805     Eva           Burke          Macungie         PA              Sprinter's Edge

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with