Team Psycho 18th Annual Indoor Time Trial

Needham, MA

Saturday, February 2, 2019

Place	Last Name	First Name	Team	Sex	Age	Time	Watts	Watts/Kg

Women
1	JANKOWSKI	Liz	Zoom Multisport	F	38	25:19.2	245	3.8
2	MARDER	Lane	B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles	F	33	25:27.9	235	4.35
3	REINER	Ginger	Team Psycho	F	42	25:39.0	234	3.88
4	HOLMES	Jess	Unattached	F	43	25:48.2	230	3.93
5	MELENEY	Melanie	Zoom Multisport	F	29	25:55.1	232	3.65
6	MORROW	Russet	OutRival Racing	F	46	26:21.0	215	3.79
7	FORD	Susannah	Zoom Multisport	F	31	26:21.1	220	3.54
8	BOLTON	Mindy	Trifury	F	49	26:28.2	218	3.43
9	COLEMAN	Wendy	Force Multisport	F	47	26:28.3	221	3.64
10	DAVIS	Madeline	Zoom Mulitsport	F	32	26:32.8	217	3.52
11	HOLT	Lisa	Coeur Sports	F	31	26:45.0	209	3.72
12	SERAGANIAN	Justine	Unattached	F	29	26:58.8	218	3.02
13	PRAIRIE	Ellen	Unattached	F	49	27:03.3	215	3.41
14	MEYERHARDT	liza	Unattached	F	46	27:21.5	197	3.45
15	MURPHY	Claire	Unattached	F	54	27:27.8	205	3.62
16	PERL OLSHAVNG	sharon	Unattached	F	48	27:32.7	208	3.1
17	PADERA	Rebecca	Team Noble	F	51	27:39.1	195	3.21
18	HOUBOLT	Mary	Team Psycho	F	69	27:50.7	185	3.61
19	DONOVAN	Kim	BSBL	F	56	28:02.2	186	3.18
20	HERBERT	Kimberly	Breakthrough Performance Coaching	F	40	28:05.0	212	3.25
21	TORO	Christina	545 Velo	F	52	28:29.0	179	3.04
22	CONWAY	Laura	None	F	42	28:44.0	176	3.06
23	KRASNER	Samantha	Boston Triathlon Team	F	37	28:53.0	174	2.78
24	CATLIN	Shira	Zoom Multisport	F	27	29:12.2	176	2.81
25	EL YACOUBI	A輓ae	New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management	F	35	29:14.5	175	3.35
26	PIERSON	Catherine	Zoom Multisport	F	33	29:14.8	177	2.69
27	DAVIS	Katie	Btt	F	44	29:15.0	179	2.44
28	CHIZMADIA	Ilyce	Team Envision	F	45	29:19.7	176	2.59
29	ROSE	Paula	Unattached	F	57	30:59.3	148	2.67
30	BARTON	Lisa	Zoom Multisport	F	47	31:14.1	154	2.16
31	BOROWSKI	Kristin	Zoom Multisport	F	39	34:45.1	150	2.4
32	GOLDSMITH	Marcy		F	64	36:49.9	109	2.02

Men
1	LUTTIK	Paul	Unattached	M	32	21:24.0	400	4.59
2	CALDARONE	Erik	Cycle Lodge	M	29	21:39.1	380	4.58
3	SWITAJ	Zachary	Unattached	M	27	21:42.6	368	5.23
4	LIPINSKI	Bart	Corner Cycle	M	47	21:55.5	366	4.72
5	KOYLE	Benjamin	Team Fit Werx	M	48	22:03.1	374	4.39
6	WETMORE	Tucker	Zoom Multisport	M	32	22:24.6	341	4.35
7	ROEST	Arnold	Cycle Lodge	M	52	22:39.8	355	3.66
8	VEILLEUX	Christopher	Zoom Multisport	M	39	22:42.5	339	4.18
9	TULLY	Christopher	Zoom Multisport	M	31	22:47.1	331	4.29
10	TINE	Andrew	SVC/Bikeworks	M	48	22:58.1	321	4.26
11	CAPOBIANCO	Jeffrey	Unattached	M	47	23:00.6	334	4.49
12	FINK	Andrew	Team Psycho	M	53	23:03.6	332	3.75
13	THOMAS	Stirling	Team Psycho	M	52	23:05.3	328	3.91
14	BOSIC	Steve	Team Psycho	M	51	23:06.0	318	4.22
15	MELILLO	Eric	Zoom Multisport	M	31	23:20.2	319	3.66
16	CASTROVINCI	Mark	Zoom Multisport	M	33	23:25.7	302	4.27
17	TOUTANT	Jay	Zoom Multisport	M	38	23:25.9	308	4.07
18	COLLINS	Cory	Bikebarn Racing	M	35	23:27.6	318	3.6
19	GOLDMAN	Daniel	545 Velo	M	55	23:31.4	304	4.04
20	JELASKA	Duje	Zoom Multisport	M	28	23:33.3	307	4
21	RACETTE	DJ	Zoom Multisport	M	31	23:35.7	323	3.44
22	BERGIEL	Matthew	Team Psycho	M	41	23:37.4	310	3.69
23	SHAWGO	Ryan	None	M	43	23:42.1	316	3.35
24	HANEBERG	Patrick	Team Psycho	M	26	23:46.3	303	3.8
25	ALDEN	don	Team Psycho	M	58	23:49.5	295	3.89
26	FAYEMI	Toyin	Team Psycho	M	49	23:50.5	304	3.72
27	SNYDER	Eric	Force Multisport	M	48	23:51.5	304	3.55
28	SCANLON	Tom	Boston Triathlon Team	M	53	24:02.4	288	3.87
29	BOLIO	Michael	Team Psycho	M	49	24:08.8	281	3.87
30	DECARIS	Jerome	Unattached	M	48	24:11.6	279	3.97
31	GREEN	Kevin	Team Psycho	M	59	24:15.2	286	3.67
32	WHITE	Frank	Team Psycho	M	45	24:15.3	280	3.74
33	DENNIS	Nathan	Unattached	M	44	24:22.3	305	2.94
34	O'LEARY	Joe	Team Psycho	M	52	24:22.4	289	3.82
35	LEHMAN	David	Boston Triathlon Team	M	51	24:23.5	279	3.56
36	NORGEOT	Kevin	Unattached	M	48	24:28.6	282	3.42
37	OTTE	Eric	Zoom Multisport	M	33	24:30.2	287	3.55
38	SHERWOOD	Shane	Team Psycho	M	47	24:30.4	274	3.9
39	LAVALLE	David	Tp	M	54	24:30.4	274	3.68
40	LIPINSKI	Jaymz	AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle	M	17	24:30.7	265	4.14
41	RICHARDSON	Brett	BPC	M	44	24:41.7	295	2.9
42	OCKERT	Jonathan	Boston Triathlon Team	M	23	24:51.5	269	3.45
43	COARR	Matthew	Boston Triathlon Team	M	42	24:58.6	274	2.92
44	LIDDELL	Nick	Unattached	M	49	25:05.2	255	3.65
45	DEBITETTO	Paul	Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing	M	55	25:08.1	256	3.53
46	BENNER	Richard	HPG	M	63	25:13.5	264	3.18
47	LIMPAECHER	Erik	Monsters in the Basement	M	41	25:15.0	251	3.44
48	WITHINGTON	P T	Force	M	66	25:18.4	255	3.45
49	MORLEY	Tom	Zoom Multisport	M	39	25:31.5	241	3.52
50	DAVIS	Michael	Team Psycho	M	62	25:38.6	244	3.38
51	JENSEN	Michael	Zoom Multisport	M	44	25:40.3	253	3.26
52	LUBLIN	Leonard	Team Psycho	M	53	25:59.2	240	3.08
53	MCKEON	Terry	Team Psycho	M	50	26:02.1	240	3.13
54	STAVELY	scott	Team Psycho	M	51	26:07.6	232	3.3
55	SHULMAN	Michael	BTT	M	51	26:15.2	238	2.79
56	MACPHERSON	Sean	Force Multisport Coaching	M	31	26:20.8	233	3.08
57	DANDENEAU	James	PTERODACTYL FLYERS	M	52	27:20.9	226	2.9
58	KAPLAN	Benjamin	Unattached	M	51	27:21.7	228	2.75
59	FURFINE	Eric	Team Psycho	M	60	27:46.9	197	2.97
60	SHEIFFER	Robert	Unattached	M	56	29:48.0	185	2.1
61	HALFREY	matt	northampton  cycling club	M	54	30:56.8	168	2.13

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with