We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2001
Keene.htm
Tuesday, June 26, 2001
Results Courtesy of PEP Results

1  David        Wenger            Mercy Fitness           1:21:24
2  Corey        Fisher            CBS
3  Scott        Plante            GS Ardagna
4  Gabriele     Rampollo          Defeet/LeMond
5  Oliver       Stiler-Cote       Saturn
6  Jeff         Hopkins           Team Columbus
7  Lincoln      Brown             Excite/SmartFuel
8  Graham       Miller            Net Zero
9  Franky       Vanhaesebroucke   Navigators
10 Adam         Myerson           CRCA/Mengoni
11 Steve        Stockwell         Banagans
12 Jonathan     Page              Wheelworks/Cannondale
13 Kirt         Fitzpatrick       HNECC/Pearless
14 Eric         Takayama          Excite/SmartFuel
15 Mark         Light             Flyers
16 John         Corriveau         BOB
17 Andrew       Boxer             Killington Pico
18 Peter        Vollers           Trek/Volkswagon
19 Mike         Ballou            BOB
20 Thomas       Deibler           Banagans
21 Ben          Early             Safefit
22 Matt         Wilson            CRCA/Mengoni
23 Aaron        Helminski         Putney/West Hill
24 Eric         Fleming           Horst Engineering
25 Jason        Baer              CRCA/Mengoni
26 Ian          Modestow          NCC/BikeReg.com
27 Jay          Thomas            CCB/Volkswagon
28 Mike         Norton            Les Cyclists
29 Joseph       Alachoyan         Ideal Tile/Brielle
30 Ryan         Pinkham           Wheelworks/Cannondale
31 Justin       Lillie            Trek/Volkswagon
32 Andrew       Donaldson         Trek/Volkswagon
33 David        Youngblood        NCC/BikeReg.com
34 Matthew      Loftus            NCC/BikeReg.com
35 Tom          Lewis             HNECC/Pearless
36 Theo         Padnos            Killington Pico
37 Arlen        Wenzel            Horst Engineering
38 Peter        Rhodes            GS Ardagna
39 Jonathan     Lowenstein        OSVC/AFD
40 Scott        Wade              Gearworks/SRP
41 Eric         Juzysta           Excite/SmartFuel
42 Leigh        Bryan             Team Columbus
43 Bill         Gros              HNECC/Pearless
44 Kyle         Gates             Boston CC
45 Tom          Saccone           Le Chateau
46 Jean Paul    Derosiers         OSVC/AFD
47 Andrew       Ward              Dream Bikes
48 David        Goodwin           NECSA
49 Shawn        Milne             Wheelworks/Cannondale
50 Chris        Naimie            Banagans
51 Greg         Wolf              Defeet/LeMond
75 Starters  51 Finishers

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage