These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Kuppersmith
2 Matt Govero
3 Wyatt Hicks
4 Jack White
5 Stewart Patrick
6 John Mooney
7 Tucker Hoeniges

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Slavick
2 Brad Taylor
3 Bart Ryan
4 Alston Bozeman
5 Nicholas Rinebarger
6 Nathan Dutoit
7 James Canfield
8 Van Killen

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Kuppersmith
2 Edward Hobgood

Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Hobgood
2 Jason Sanders
3 Jack Porter
4 Richard Dunn
5 Cary Watkins

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joey Lee

Men Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Porter
2 Matthew Slavick
2 Jojo Fritz

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack White
2 D Aaron braswell
3 John Mooney

Men Junior Boys U10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Roman
2 Milan Patel
3 Lawson Campbell
4 Myles Patel
5 Andrew Annunziata
6 Rowan Van landingham
7 Jax Pee
8 Johnny Wofford

Men Junior Boys U15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hudson Shuford
2 Fletcher Gooodwin
3 Will Braswell
4 Zac Ward
5 Erik Turner
6 Caleb Watkins
7 Noah Musselman
8 Lucas Annunziata

Men Junior Boys U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage King

Men Man Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Taylor
2 D Aaron braswell
3 Jason Sanders
4 John Wofford
5 Nicholas Rinebarger

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Hogan
2 Claire Sanders

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melinda Owens
2 Dot Killen
3 Sabrina Canfield

Women Masters 40

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah lea Anglin

Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Lee
2 Sarah lea Anglin
3 Leeann Bates

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tiffany Landry

Women Junior Girls U10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ginger Lee
2 Ellie Campbell
3 Haislee Reed
4 Sela Campbell
5 Payton Canfield
6 Mollie Sanders
7 Emmy taylor Horne
8 Hazel Killen
9 Emma James zimmerman

Women Junior Girls U15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlynn Sanders
2 Audrie Horne
3 Breanna Washington

Women Junior Girls U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooke-lynn Washington
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with