These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Vanthourenhout 0:58:36
2 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:58:52
3 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 0:58:52
4 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:58
5 Toon Vandebosch 0:58:58
6 Dieter Vanthourenhout 0:58:59
7 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:58:59
8 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:59:00
9 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 0:59:00
10 Timon Rüegg 0:59:04
11 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:59:11
12 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 0:59:19
13 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:59:28
14 David Van der poel 0:59:47
15 Anton Ferdinande 0:59:58
16 Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX 1:00:04
17 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:00:08
18 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:18
19 Lukas Flückiger 1:00:42
19 Joris Delbove TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:00:42
21 Michael Boroš 1:00:43
22 Gilles Mottiez 1:00:47
23 Gosse Van der meer 1:00:49
24 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:00:51
25 Joris Ryf 1:00:54
26 Yan Gras AAA SÖRIUS 1:00:55
27 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:00:59
28 Aurélien Philibert ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:01:09
29 Martin Groslambert TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:01:16
30 Alois Falenta 1:01:29
31 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:01:35
32 Nicola Rohrbach 1:01:38
33 Lucas Dubau 1:01:43
34 Eric Lüthi 1:01:44
35 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:01:50
36 Victor Thomas 1:02:09
37 Tomas Kopecký 1:02:43
38 Felix Stehli 1:02:44
39 Florian Hamm TEAM SCHAMEL 1:02:44
40 Valentin Humbert TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:03:09
41 Loïs Dufaux 1:03:16
42 Clément Peuget 1:03:16
43 Pascal Tömke TEAM SCHAMEL 1:03:36
44 Sven Olivetti 1:03:39
45 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:03:39
46 Jan Sommer 1:04:01
47 Nicolas Conod 1:04:46
48 Joël Grab -2 LAP
49 Mariusz Kowal -2 LAP
50 Roland Thalmann -3 LAP
51 Nicolas Bard -3 LAP
52 Adrien Millat -3 LAP
53 Mattéo Vercher -3 LAP
54 Théo Thomas -3 LAP
55 Charles Planet -4 LAP
56 Carry Ivekovic -4 LAP
57 Raphael Knecht -4 LAP
DNF Antoine Benoist ALPECIN - FENIX
DNF Sascha Weber
DNF Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Arne Vrachten
DNF Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Fabien Doubey
DNF Lukas Herrmann TEAM SCHAMEL
DNF Oliver Weber
DNF Jasper levi Pahlke TEAM SCHAMEL
DNF Jonas Weiss
DNF Pierre Bredin
DNF Pirmin Benz

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nils Aebersold 0:41:46
2 Pierrick Burnet 0:41:46
3 Maxime Lhomme 0:41:56
4 Louka Lesueur 0:42:05
5 Corentin Lequet 0:42:20
6 Romain Gregoire 0:42:26
7 Jan Christen 0:42:33
8 Matyáš Fiala 0:42:37
9 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:42:44
10 Nathan Bommenel 0:42:47
11 Eliote Ponchon 0:42:50
12 Matéo Jot 0:43:01
13 Julian Burnet 0:43:01
14 Louis Sparfel 0:43:17
15 Martin Orriere 0:43:33
16 Václav Dostál 0:43:37
17 Jari Hasler 0:43:39
18 Julien Bard 0:43:40
19 Guillaume Bagou 0:44:20
20 Eric Weckerle 0:44:35
21 Albin Pelat 0:44:36
22 Tom Tassaro 0:44:37
23 Matteo Oppizzi 0:44:37
24 Thierry Gafner 0:44:49
25 Yanis Afonso 0:45:03
26 Aaron Dockx 0:45:03
27 Max Brandenberger 0:45:16
28 Charles Marchandise 0:45:30
29 Luca Barben 0:45:43
30 Tassilo Benz 0:45:45
31 Micha Plüss 0:45:53
32 Morgan Guérin 0:45:55
33 Lucas Roy 0:46:28
34 Noan Graf 0:46:30
35 Timo Fischer 0:46:54
36 Nico Huter 0:46:58
37 Nico Grab 0:47:17
38 Samuel Runkel 0:47:35
39 Léo Niederhauser 0:47:42
40 Thalmann armin ? 0:47:58
41 Tim Rey 0:48:41
42 Cyrill Toth 0:48:43
43 Jules Duscher 0:49:00
44 Emilien Philibert 0:49:02
45 Tim Steck -1 LAP
46 Wanja Russenberger -1 LAP
DNF Matyáš Kopecký
DNF Gustav Wang
DNF Tomáš Doležal
DNF Loïc Barbereau
DNF Yanni Mantzanas
DNF Thomas Tachot

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Denise Betsema 0:43:50
2 Maghalie Rochette 0:44:27
3 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:44:47
4 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:44:53
5 Nicole Koller 0:45:00
6 Laura Verdonschot 0:45:06
7 Sophie De boer 0:45:10
8 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:45:19
9 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:45:30
10 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:45:40
11 Zina Barhoumi 0:45:46
12 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:46:04
13 Pavla Havlíková 0:46:21
14 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:46:32
15 Marlène Morel petitgirard TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:46:48
16 Noëlle Rüetschi 0:46:57
17 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:47:10
18 Vera Adrian 0:47:12
19 Lara Krähemann 0:47:12
20 Julia Kopecky 0:47:50
21 Fabienne Kipfmüller 0:47:51
22 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:48:07
23 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:48:11
24 Monique Halter 0:48:14
25 Saska Arnaud 0:48:40
26 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:48:57
27 Nicole Hanselmann 0:49:00
28 Charline Fragnière 0:49:00
29 Chrystelle Baumann 0:49:01
30 Rebekka Estermann 0:49:20
31 Electa Gallezot 0:49:36
32 Elina Benoit 0:49:41
33 Lucie Cottier 0:50:48
34 Katharina Kurz 0:50:48
35 Katharina julia Hinz 0:50:51
36 Philine Letz 0:50:58
37 Camille Benoit guyod 0:51:24
38 Maurane Garbellotto 0:51:39
39 Lorena Cadalbert 0:51:46
40 Prisca Jaquet 0:51:51
41 Mélissa Rouiller 0:52:01
42 Evelyne Trepte 0:52:15
43 Michelle Schätti -1 LAP
44 Nina Keller -2 LAP
45 Gina Wildhaber -2 LAP
46 Alexane Duraffourg -2 LAP
47 Rahel Burkhard -3 LAP
48 Alessia Bisig -3 LAP
49 Jessica Meier -3 LAP
50 Jana Felsberger -3 LAP
51 Tina Zbinden -4 LAP
DNF Elisabeth Brandau
DNF Janka Keseg stevkova
DNF Lauriane Duraffourg TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA
DNF Janine Schneider
DNF Nina Küderle
DNF Tanja Blickenstorfer
DNF Milou Meeuse
DNF Barbora Švrčková
DNF Jacqueline Dietrich
DNF Mara Schwager
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with