We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior Mens 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dag Anderson Team Somerset 37:00
2 Anthony Skorochod Gotham Cyclists/Hensley Racing 37:43
3 Peter Spinks Skylands Cycling 37:45
4 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport 38:01
Junior Mens 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Gordon Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 34:37
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo 39:04
2 Kirk Reisinger Wissahickon 39:06
3 Sean Kelsey Evolution Racing 39:16
4 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 40:20
5 Jeffrey Appeltans Primus Mootry/Denver Boulder Couriers 40:37
6 Michael Lynch Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 40:50
7 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 41:08
8 Charles Chichester CRC OF A 41:12
9 Jeff Cordisco C3-Sollay.com 41:28
10 Kelly Cline Wissahickon 42:09
11 Bob Piacine Guy's Racing 42:31
12 Doan Pendleton Watchung Wheelmen 43:23
13 Kevin Kielty skylands cycling 43:25
14 Larry Kaufman Van Dessel Factory Team 44:16
15 Lawrence Henderson skylands cycling 44:57
16 Kevin Kuzus Guy's Racing 39:10
17 Mark Fitzwater secret henry's team 39:59
18 Rob Spillman Deno's Wonder Wheel 40:23
19 Todd Peterson Team Bulldog/Campmor 45:08
Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Jones Team Somerset/Van Dessel/Bike King 34:30
2 Jeff Cordisco C3-Sollay.com 34:36
3 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 36:00
4 James Perren Breakaway Racing 36:19
5 Kevin Kielty skylands cycling 36:26
6 Lawrence Henderson skylands cycling 37:03
7 Tom Bowmaster Liberty Cycle 37:18
8 David Troop First State Velo Sport 37:37
9 Larry Kaufman Van Dessel Factory Team 37:54
10 Gordon Pitt Liberty Cycle 38:17
11 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 38:58
12 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com 39:02
13 Mark Hastings Breakaway Racing 39:04
14 Jim Gould Sports People 39:10
15 Christopher Vegh 40:50
16 Bill Bray Shirks 41:01
17 James Innes Guys' Racing 34:41
18 Thaddeus Newnam 34:46
19 Scott Demarzio Velocity Sport/ CC Evesham 34:48
Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Dudek Team Somerset 38:50
2 R. Michael Williams Wilmington Velocity 39:10
3 Bob Perna Beans Bikes 39:38
4 Karl Dittebrandt kissena cycling club 40:39
Senior Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Kincaid Rite Aid Pro Cycling 55:31
2 Greg Ferguson Fort Factory Team 55:40
3 Michael Yozell FORT Factory Team 56:05
4 Joe Reynolds Breakaway Racing 56:06
5 William Elliston Rite Aid Pro Cycling Team 56:07
6 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3/Sollay.com 56:09
7 Aaron Oakes Van Dessel 56:39
8 Kristopher Auer C3/Sollay.com 57:19
9 Christopher Long Independent Fabrication/Gotham 58:07
10 Mike Stubna Meredith Group/GPOA Cannondale 59:16
11 Keith Licata Team Bulldog/Campmor 59:22
12 Colin Sandberg Meredith Group/GPOA Cannondale 53:40
13 James Perren Breakaway Racing 59:09
14 David Hudson Mambo Kings 55:19
15 Tyler Wren Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 28:51
16 Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 25:35
17 Patrick Bradley Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 11:49
Senior Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J Gabriel Lloyd CRCA - REMAX 40:06
2 Marc Vettori C3-Sollay.com ! 40:24
3 Patrick Bradley Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 40:50
4 Matthew Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo 41:08
5 Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 41:48
6 Aaron Ritz Breakaway Racing 41:50
7 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University Cycling Team 41:58
8 Dan Conrad 42:22
9 Conrad Tuttle 42:26
10 Dan Larino Century Road Club of America 43:02
11 Michael Jenks Highland Park Hermes 43:06
12 Richard Bilson Fort Factory Team 43:15
13 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory 43:43
14 Charles Southgate Funky Talk 43:45
15 Don Yungher Rutgers University Cycling Team 43:51
16 Kevin Calzia Trophy Bikes 44:01
17 Christopher Gozick 3D Racing 44:25
18 Matthew Spinks Skylands Cycling 39:12
19 Jordan Czajka Team Independence/Kestwick Cycles 39:31
20 Joe Mulligan Team Bikery/Bike Montclair 40:48
21 Jonathan Sebat 45:15
22 James Bernstein Mambo Kings 45:25
23 Ben Tufford Riptide 45:28
24 Kansas Waugh CRCA/Jonathan Adler 24:24
25 William Pluta Rutgers University Cycling Team 06:44
Senior Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Kruger Highland Park Hermes 36:19
2 Robert Carlsen Breakaway Racing 36:47
3 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 37:04
4 Carey Jackson yonce 37:17
5 Mike Reardon Columbus Bike Racing Team 37:24
6 Doan Pendleton Watchung Wheelmen 37:25
7 Jason Eicholtz Bike & Blade 37:45
8 Jay Zorn Christiana Care PT+ / FSVS 38:00
9 Paul Wahner Well Adjusted Racing/Wahner Chiropractic 38:20
10 Justin Woulfe Tri State Velo 38:30
11 William Pluta Rutgers University Cycling Team 38:42
12 Adam Leman Team Independence p/b Keswick Cycle 38:48
13 Fred Brown Halters Cycles/WWW.MTBNJ.COM 39:07
14 Vinnie Galatro Keltic Construction 39:22
15 Andy Glaser Rutgers University Cycling Team 39:24
16 Eric Lonowski 40:08
17 Matthew Peterson HP Hermes 40:15
18 Rob Spillman Deno's Wonder Wheel 40:43
19 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo 41:08
20 David Kim Rutgers University Cycling Team 41:29
21 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 41:36
22 Peter Nelson 41:46
23 Mike Devuono Philadelphia Ciclismo/Disco Biscuits Racing 35:37
24 Louis D'amelio Van Dessel Factory Team 36:13
25 James Lagan 36:16
26 Joseph Gilch Rutgers University Cycling Team 37:09
27 Richard Kassan Rutgers University Cycling Team 37:32
28 Tracy Campbell Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 37:48
29 Barry Wahner Well Adjusted Racing/Wahner Chiropractic 38:03
30 Grant Gould 39:02
31 Jorge Brito 39:48
32 Mike Bradley Beacon 41:13
33 Gerard Remsem Skylands 42:00
DNF David Daniel Blackbear nt
DNF Alex Welsh Breakaway Racing nt
DNF Noah Schwartz Breakaway Racing
Senior Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Yozell FORT Factory Team 37:37
2 Kristen Kelsey Evolution Racing 37:48
3 Beth Mason C3-Sollay.com 38:29
4 Heidi Von teitenberg C3-Sollay.com 38:46
5 Diane Grim C3-Sollay.com 39:11
6 Lynda Maldonado C3-Sollay.com 39:17
7 Jill Waggett Guy's Racing 34:08
8 Nikki Thiemann Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon 34:44
9 Jessica Singerman Twin 6/Wissahickon 35:07
10 Kimberly Dbeck 36:11
11 Jess Kates Galatro Keltic Construction 36:15