We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
3/4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lipka :46:18
2 Alex Cox :46:28
3 Ryan Rumsey :46:38
4 Colin Reuter :46:44
5 James Newton :46:50
6 Joshua Jamner :47:03
7 Guenter Hofer :47:04
8 Ryan Littlefield :47:06
9 David Young :47:10
10 Cary Fridrich :47:11
11 Christian Eager :48:04
12 Joseph Di angelo :48:28
13 Kevin Sweeney :48:53
14 Eric Silva :49:00
15 Justin Ziemba :49:07
16 John Gibbons :49:09
17 Erik Osborn :49:20
18 Michael Meuse :49:28
19 Robert Poole :49:52
20 Zach Magoon :50:04
21 Oscar Jimenez :50:18
22 Seth Chenard :51:00
23 Chris Brown :51:10
24 Dan Seaton :51:12
25 Sol Mclellan :51:27
26 Brad Jurga :51:29
27 Ethan Dahlin Magoon :51:30
28 Casey Buckles :54:57
29 Jonah Adley :58:00
30 Chuck Nguyen :58:00
31 Nathaniel Herz :58:00
DNF Christopher Bailey
DNF Sheldon Miller
DNF Benjamin Coleman
3/4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Canniff :25:21
2 Lorna Pomeroy :26:45
3 Michele Satrowsky :26:56
4 Janet Ramos :27:07
5 Sarah Hart :27:27
6 Elizabeth Liguori :28:09
7 Lauren Tracy :29:50
8 Andrea Notopoulos :30:30
9 Julie Lockhart :34:09
4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Cox :21:32
2 Deke Andrew :21:42
3 Michael Bryand :21:58
4 Zachary Wills :22:03
5 Nathaniel Smith :22:05
6 Matthew Reynolds Insight MRI Racing :22:19
7 Ian Sutton :22:32
8 Nathaniel Herz :22:42
9 Eric Martin :22:43
10 Steven Robbins :22:45
11 Chris Northcott :23:26
12 Michael Lowry :23:36
13 Brett Dunham :23:39
14 Chris Gardner :23:53
15 Brian Croteau :24:10
16 John Liston :24:15
17 Todd Keebaugh :24:21
18 Marc D'amour Maine Cycling Club :24:35
19 David Shedd :25:30
20 Thom Flanagan :25:32
21 Lee Strout :26:05
22 Daniel Contant :26:31
23 Kenneth Han :26:43
24 Steven Godbey :27:00
25 Matthew Appleby :28:36
26 George Biron :28:49
27 Wes Dunn :25:44
28 Sean Doherty :26:06
B Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anders Larson :41:31
2 Eric Wemhoff :42:53
3 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club :43:41
4 Derek Griggs :44:00
5 John Coscia :44:16
6 Nolan Watts :44:22
7 Michael Keough :45:09
8 Brian Linscott :45:15
9 Mike Hoover :45:16
10 Don Seib :46:00
11 Marten Byl :46:31
12 John Fice :46:40
13 Brian Mcinnis :47:18
14 Michael Whitfield :48:15
15 Tim Savage :48:55
16 Edward Davis :49:15
17 Jim Dowling :49:36
18 Francis Beaulieu :51:04
19 Gary Lavigne :51:04
20 Joe Rapuang :52:00
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Northcutt :43:35
2 Susan Maclean :46:05
3 Susanne Delerey :47:17
4 Erin Duggan :47:44
5 Nicole Kesselring :49:44
6 Cathy Rowell :50:47
7 Heidi Wakeman :54:00
Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Huston :41:48
2 Jesse Keough :44:07
DNF Mackenzie Crosby
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hines :44:58
2 Jeff Mowngasin :45:02
3 John Meerse :45:03
4 Kurt Perham :45:44
5 Brant Hornberger :46:03
6 Alan Starrett :46:24
7 Mike Rowell :48:26
8 Wayne Cunningham :48:44
9 Steven Morse :49:01
10 Matt Hersey :49:04
11 Paul Weiss :50:38
12 Richard Perrrot j :52:23
Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Lynch :46:51
2 Keith Button :47:59
3 Kevin Callahan :49:16
4 John Grenier :49:25
5 Bruce Thompson :52:00
Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Hepp :49:29
2 Jim Quinn :51:56
DNF George Benington
DNF Paul Niehoff
Pro 1/2/3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough 1:01:54
2 Morgan Macleod 1:01:56
3 Gavin Mannion 1:02:18
4 Dan Vaillancourt 1:02:24
5 Daniel Coady 1:02:39
6 Brendan Cornett 1:03:07
7 John Peterson 1:03:16
8 Nicholas Keough 1:03:36
9 John Burns 1:03:52
10 Todd Wheelden 1:03:55
11 Joshua Lipka 1:04:05
12 Todd Rowell 1:04:15
13 Jamie Belchak 1:05:07
14 C Todd Lombardo 1:05:21
15 Gregory Hillson 1:05:35
16 Adam Sullivan 1:05:36
17 Ryan Kelly 1:07:33
18 Coley Bryan 1:08:53
19 Laurence Merling 1:11:38
20 Miro Koulnis 1:14:00
21 Joshua Jamner 1:15:00
DNF Stan Jurga
DNF Isaac Howe
DNF Colino Jaskivelli
DNF Brian Hughes