We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
A Men / Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gamm Abercrombie & Fitch/Masi
2 Brandon Jessop BioWheels Racing
3 Mitch Graham BioWheels Racing
4 Isaac Neff Aldesfer Bergen
5 Mike Sherer Pony Shop
6 Kieran Sikdar BikeSource/Ohio Orthopedic
7 Troy Tucker Inside Ride
8 Phil Noble BioWheels Racing
9 Nathanael Ziccardi Team Awesome/Jeni's Ice Cream
10 Morgan Webb Barbisol
11 Brian Nieport Anthem Insurance
12 Daniel Ott Darkhorse - Smitty's Cyclery
13 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse - Smitty's Cyclery
14 Brandon Groff S.P. Moro Cycling
15 Kyle Wingler Alan North America
16 Matthew Fox BioWheels Racing
17 Chad Irey BioWheels Racing
18 David Hutton Miami University
19 Dan Tille Fulcrum Coaching
20 Rick Toler Team Kreitler Rollers
21 Matthew Bell Darkhorse - Smitty's Cyclery
22 Mitchell Kersting Team Louisville/UK
23 Andrew Messer Ridley Midwest / Morris Trucking
24 Ryan Williams Spin
25 Michael Mcshane Papa Johns
A Women / Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annajean Dallaire Barbasol
2 Anne Conroy BioWheels Racing
3 Becky Walter -
4 Amy Matson-hyland
5 Pamela Loebig Morris Trucking
6 Sherry Downing Kenda Tire
7 Melissa Kurzhals Team Kenda Tire
B Men / Sport
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodney Sauser Saturn of Dayton
2 Andy Hogue Echelon Cycling Team
3 Todd Mckean Trek China Racing
4 David Escher Team Awesome presented by Jeni's Ice crea
5 Phil Gardner Ohio Valley Velo-EDT
6 Joseph Hall Pista Elite
7 Mark Kimmerle Echelon Cycling Team
8 John West Team Louisville
9 Mitchell Beckner OneCall Now / Troy Chiropractic
10 Donald Parr Team Louisville
11 Andrew Johnson Echelon Cycling Team
12 Joe Bellante BioWheels Racing
13 David Schell QCW/UDF/Reser
14 Andrew Millard Zephyr Wheel Sports
15 Gregory Charkandian
16 Steven Gers BioWheels Racing
17 John Markstein Olympus Luxury Homes
18 Michelle Morris OneCall Now / Troy Chiropractic
19 Cory St. clair Team Turner Logistics
20 Scott Lyle QCW/UDF/Reser
21 Mason Morgan Team Awesome presented by Jeni's Ice crea
22 Sam Whitley Liquid Fitness/1031market.com
23 Ryan Lindsay Zephyr Wheel Sports
24 Mark Trousdale Speedway Wheelmen
B Women / Sport
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Polly Cambron
2 Amy Kulesza - Bike Source
3 Jeni Roosen 7 Hills/Mercy Healthplex
4 Beth Atnip Promotioncycling.com (Pedal the Planet)
5 Shelly Hagenburger
6 Pamela Sisney
7 Karen Hamilton Biowheels Racing
8 Suzan Schultz 7 Hills/Mercy Healthplex
9 April Beckner One Call Now / Troy Chiropractic
10 Melissa Wayland
11 Charles Schooler
12 William Birchwell
13 Caleb Anderson
14 Kyle Donahue
15 Joey Pace
16 Matthew Pace
17 Mark Pace
18 Lewis Gatch
19 Garrett Papes
20 Michael Langendorf
21 Gabriel Dobrozsi
22 Lauren Bishop
23 Carson Strecker
24 Gabe Schulze
25 Everett Schulze
26 Garrett Anderson
Beginner Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darrrell Edwards Team Louisville Bicycle Club
2 Jeff Stienrock Team Louisville Bicycle Club
3 James Beers CES / Promotion
4 Woodson Smith CES / Promotion
5 Rod Sparks Anthem Insurance
6 Brian Bishop
7 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelman
8 Michael Quinlan
9 Dan Ramsey 7 Hills Racing/Mercy
10 Dan Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports
11 Joe Servaites
12 Dave Nissen QCW UDF Reser
13 Frazier Cunningham Gears 4 Beers
14 Jim Langendorf
15 Tim Hagenburger
16 David Mcbride
17 Randy Morris
18 Mike Mcdaniel 7 Hills Racing/Mercy
19 Brian Blackwell Humana Cycler's Café
20 Butch Farrel Darkhorse/Smitty's Cyclery
21 Dell Williamson QCW UDF Reser
22 John Rademacher
23 Mark Luking Team Louisville Bicycle Club
24 Mark Mckenney 7 Hills Racing/Mercy
25 Jerry Hayes QCW UDF Reser
26 William Baldwin BioWheels Racing
27 John Downey
28 Doug Roemer
29 Brian
30 The Jonatha Spicker QCW/UDF
C Men / Beginner
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Chewning Midwest Flyers
2 Jake Beers CES/PTP
3 Christoph Uhlenbruch CES/PTP
4 Mark Farmer Ohio Orthopedic/Bike Source
5 Kerry Nordstrom Midwest Flyers
6 Brian Segal
7 Alex Hasse Darkhorse/Smitty's Cyclery
8 Steven Webster
9 Ben Bonney
10 Mack Shwab Humana Cycler's Café
11 Christopher Slone Team Dayton
12 Peter Hill Team Dayton
13 Cameron Poole
14 Justin Forbes Koehlinger/Kelly
15 Jaden Sempsrott
16 Ryan Vargris Anthem Insurance
Junior Men 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling
2 Andrew Rademacher QCW Youth Team
3 Samuel Dobrozsi QCW Youth Team
4 Michael Gruenwald
5 Tom Argo
6 Ambrose Dobrozsi Queen City Wheels
7 Mathew Pace
Junior Men 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrett Frauhiger QCW/UDF Reser
2 Brian Hammond
3 Cory St. clair Turner Logistics
4 Amobrose Debrozsi
Junior Women 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Mossman One Call Now
2 Colleen Morris
3 Eden Webb Red Zone
4 Samantha Nissen QCW/UDF Reser
5 Rachel Dobrozsi QCW/UDF Reser
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Noble BioWheels Racing
2 Michael Mcshane Papa Johns
3 Mark Strecker QCW/UDF Reser
4 Frederick Rose Bicycle Garage Inc.
5 Garth Prosser
6 Blaine Heppner Team Louisville
7 Jerry Witham Chiropower
8 Cliff Valentin Darkhorse/Smitty's Cyclery
9 John Riedel Independent Fabrications
10 Morgan Webb Barbisol
11 David C. hyland
Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Miller BioWheels Racing
2 Rick Lyons Team Louisville
3 Keith Hutton Team Bolla
4 Brad Wunderlich Team Louisville
5 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station
6 Peter Czerwiasin Echelon
7 Rick Toler Team Kreitler Rollers
8 Mike Otting 7 Hills/Mercy Healthplex
9 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen
10 Douglas Dobrozsi UDF/QCW Reser
11 Harry Wicks BioWheels Racing
12 Chip Ellison UDF/QCW Reser
13 Bill Kennedy Clarksville A Team
14 Doug Hamilton
15 Fred Steinbrecher Pedal Power Racing