We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Llewellyn Papa John's Racing Team
2 Ryan Gamm ABERCROMBIE & FITCH
3 Clayton Omer Papa John's Racing Team
4 Andrew Messer RIDLEY/MORRIS TRUCKING
5 Mitchell Kersting Team Louisville
6 Troy Tucker
7 Ryan Knapp BIKEREG.COM/ RIDLEY
8 Kip Spaude Lindsey Wilson College
9 William Crecelius
10 Stefan Swecker Lindsey Wilson College
11 Marcus Moran Team Louisville
12 Bill Crank
13 Mitch Graham BIOWHEELS RACING
14 Brian Nieport AIRBORNE
15 Mike Kennedy BARBASOL
16 David Emig
17 Stewart Scovil Papa John's Racing Team
18 James Brown Lindsey Wilson College
19 Nick Tinsler DARKHORSE RACING -
20 Kyle Wingler
21 Rick Toler Team Kreitler Rollers
22 Dan Tille FULCRUM COACHING
Elite Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Gerlach HUMANA/ CYCLER'S CAFE
2 Zachary Edwards DRT CONSULTING
3 Rodney Sauser Team Dayton Bicycling
4 Adam Jackson TEAM LOUISVILLE
5 Mike Dulin Unattached
6 Charles Garner Team Louisville
7 Joe Collins TEAM LOUISVILLE
8 Jeffrey Kiesel Team Louisville
9 Josh Biven LOUISVILLE FIREFIGHTERS
10 Joseph Hall
11 Duane Walker TEAM LOUISVILLE
12 Steven Gers BIOWHEELS RACING
13 Glenn Francisco Team Louisville
14 Michael Quinlan Unattached
15 Donald Parr Team Louisville
16 Royden Kern Commonwealth Eye Surgery
17 Martin Meadows
18 Gregory Charkoudian Commonwealth Eye Surgery
19 Brian Hammond
20 Keith Morlen Bolla
21 Ryan Lindsay
Elite Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Nevitt
2 Steven Webster
3 Ben Bonney BEN AND CARA BONNEY
4 Rj Harris HUMANA/ CYCLER'S CAFE
5 Michael Seiler TEAM LOUISVILLE
6 John Harris
7 Brad Oakley Unattached
8 Marvin Kersting
9 Isaac Wartman
10 Christopher Slone TEAM DAYTON
11 David Rudy
12 Michael Frankeberger UNATTACHED
13 Jason Crivello Team Barbasol
14 Damon Brown Unattached
15 Jim Arnett Team Louisville
16 Bob Clifford TEAM LOUISVILLE
17 David Mcbride
18 John Molnar
19 Tony Millet UNATTACHED
Elite Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annajean Dallaire Team Barbasol
2 Erin Collins Lindsey Wilson College
3 Anne Conroy Revolution Fitness
4 Michelle Morris ONE CALL NOW
5 Sarah Lukas Lindsey Wilson College
6 Shellie Heggenberger Unattached
Elite Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Shields
2 Shellie Heggenberger
3 April Beckner ONECALL NOW/PROJECT VELO
4 Jerri Roosen
Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Haley RED ZONE CYCLING
2 John Francisco RED ZONE CYCLING TEAM
3 Hannah Mossman
4 Daniel Bartholomew
5 Ian Mcshane RED ZONE CYCLING
6 Gavin Haley RED ZONE CYCLING
7 James Francisco RED ZONE CYCLING TEAM
8 Alex Pepper
9 Cooper Simon
10 Eden Webb
11 Andrew Rademacher
Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Zauner PAPA JOHN'S RACING
2 Michael Mcshane PAPA JOHNS RACING TEAM
3 Morgan Webb Barasol
4 Frederick Rose UNATTACHED
5 Phil Noble Anthem Cycling Team
6 Timothy Beirne
7 Blaine Heppner TEAM LOUISVILLE
8 Steve Roszko BIKEREG.COM
Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Bobrow PAPA JOHN'S RACING TEAM
2 John Mandrola PAPA JOHNS RACING TEAM
3 Rick Lyons TEAM LOUISVILLE
4 Mike Otting Mercy Health Plex
5 Dennis Barber
6 Rick Toler Team Kreitler Rollers
7 Douglas Dobrozsi UDF/Reser Bicycle
8 Doug Hamilton BIOWHEELS RACING
9 Harry Wicks BIO WHEELS
10 Matthew Koehn SPEEDWAY WHEELMEN
11 Fred Steinbrecher PEDAL POWER RACING
12 John Riedel INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
Master C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Bond SPEEDWAY WHEELMAN
2 Jeff Steinrock TEAM LOUISVILLE
3 Darrell Edwards TEAM LOUISVILLE
4 Brian Bishop
5 Dean Tharp CYCLERS CAFE
6 Doug Roemer Unattached
7 Dan Ramsey 7 HILLS/MERCY HEALTHPLEX
8 Brian Blackwell HUMANA/CYCLER'S CAFE
9 Jerry Hayes QUEEN CITY WHEELS
10 Robert Zeman TEAM LOUISVILLE
11 James Havey Unattached
12 Bob Locke SPEEDWAY WHEELMEN