We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beg Men CCX
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Decou
2 Michael Grieser
3 Eric Stolberg Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
4 Patrick Fear
5 Kenneth Maupin
6 Keevin Bybee
7 Jim Hinkley EBS
8 Briian Mccall
9 Jim Kysela
10 Luke Sosnowski
11 Scott Hillson
12 Craig Rowley
13 Tony Curtis
14 Tim Labarge
15 Isaac Potoczny-jones
16 Peter Nierengarten
17 Alan Whitney
18 Matt Minjares Team Beer
19 George Beilstein
20 Francis Bruening
21 Robbin Gibbens
22 Jonathan Flikkema
23 Matt Webber
24 Mike Rosenfeld
25 Scott Mercurio
26 James Medeiros
27 Kahlin Kurilik Staccato Gelato
28 Tyrone Long Endo & the Backpeddlers
29 Christopher Gedraitis Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
30 Guy Baker Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
31 Randy Benthin
32 Paul Kelly
33 Alan Hamilton
34 Greg Smith
35 Darren Pennington b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
36 Jeff Boehlke
37 Sean Bryson Bad Boyz
38 Scott Mccoy
39 Eric Rathe SDC
40 Corey Omey Grummell Engineering
41 Mark Mcmurtry
42 David English
43 Adam Osborn
44 Chad Stannard
45 Terron Whitney
46 Bryant Dockens
47 Jim Straight Endo & the Backpeddlers
48 Todd Borkowitz
49 Michael Krum
50 Joy Bruening
51 Mike Schultz
52 David Pruitt
53 Pete Montagne
54 Lee White
55 Bernard Sanders
56 Dave Williams
57 John Golden
58 Mike Lehl
59 Peter Donley
60 Frank Heinerdinger
61 Edgar Morales
62 Zahary Elder
63 Zachery Mikkelson Mt View Cycles
64 Eric Pool
65 Dusty Rhodes
66 Jeff Dill
DNF Jose Rodriguez
DNF Tim Donovan 343 Racing
DNF John Dossett
DNF Aaron Schmidt Cross Fit Portland
DNF Mike Nettleton
DNF Matt Couzens Portland Velo
DNF Jw Friends
DNF Raymond Whitlow
Clydesdale
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
2 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
3 Nathan Frechen`
4 Paul Long Team Strongbad
5 Geoff Rogers
6 Peterson Conklin
7 James Peale Coffee Plant
8 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com
9 Tom Iverson Emma Inc
10 Dane Mack
11 Ivan Wydestanz NoPoSoLoS
12 Gregg Umscheid Coffee Plant
13 Jeff Spencer
14 Dave Otteman
15 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City
16 Adrian Black
17 Hugo Ortiz
18 Nathan Roll
19 Dan Burton Team S&M
20 Erik Thompson
21 Terry Rice
22 Ben Helgren
23 Kevin Blair
24 Ed Lanton
DNF Ed Jones
DNF Ike Kendrick
DNF David Rosen
Jr Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
3 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Jeff Hopkins Willamette
5 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower
6 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club
7 Jordan Wilson EWEB Windpower
8 Jacob Gandel Beaverton Bicycle Club
9 Tyler Wilson EWEB Windpower
10 Kolby Preble Olson's Bicycles
11 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 William Behn SDC
13 Joe Prettyman
14 Hayden Swanson
15 Jack Hayden Bridgetown Velo
16 Jake Witty
17 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
18 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
19 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
20 Nolan Thompson SDC
21 Julian Roden Bike Gallery
22 John Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club
23 Camden Morey Forza Jet Velo
24 Chase Jamieson Boone Dog Bikes
25 Tanner Martin
26 Nicolas Meigs
27 Finn Rosenfeld
28 Jarrett Lonchar
29 Stephen Gapay
DNF Spencer Kadas EWEB Windpower
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Olmstead HUP United
2 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles
3 Jimmy Udall Veloshop
4 Slate Olson HUP United
5 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop
6 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
7 Neal Bibler Team S&M
8 Alex Criss River City Bicycles
9 Jason Lemieux ICE
10 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
11 Stephen Fitzgerald North River Racing
12 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo
13 Matthew Fox Veloshop
14 Michael Risner b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
15 Brian Leber Bike Gallery
16 Greg Edwards Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
17 Jess Graden Veloshop
18 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers
19 Pat O'herron
20 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower
21 Chris Boyce
22 Chip Sloan Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
23 Alex Hall
24 Sasha Lacey
25 Richard Cowan Veloce/Felt
26 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer
27 Jeff Ballantine
28 Jesse Luckett
29 Kirk Edwards bicycleattorney.com
30 Peter Lunoak
31 Dan Watson
32 Jonathan Maus bikeportland
33 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com
34 Cody Edeline NoMad Sports Club
35 Michael Spangenberg
36 Loren Francis Bike Peddler
37 Andy Redden
38 Zac Kovalcik Team Beer/Ira Ryan
39 James Ceccavulli
40 Bill Larson Cyclepath
41 Ben Edwards Team S&M
42 Brian Ecker Veloshop
43 Jason Zadow
44 Doug Smith Bend Bike n Sport
45 David Rosen South Town Velo
46 Scott Beutel
47 Gregory Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear
48 Darrin Joos Bike Gallery
49 Brian Hopkins F Lumber
50 Brian Austin
51 Chad Cherefko bicycleattorney.com
52 Owen Morehart
53 Claytonb Lindsay Existential Velo
54 Troy Logue
55 Mike Kath
56 Kevin Fitzpatrick
57 Chris Murphy adidas
58 Ryan Ferro
59 Derek Batchelder
60 Peter Welte
61 Clint Culpepper Team Beer
62 Khari Gates
63 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo
64 Brian Bowman Cyclepath
65 Dan Roth HUP United
66 Doug Moak
67 Justin Gorder East side
68 Scott Goodrich North River Racing
DNF Tyler Green PSU Cycling
DNF James Crowe
DNF Nick Gibson
DNF T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling
DNF Frank Thomas
DNF Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo
DNF Roger Lloyd
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Cloyd
2 Jim Hayden Bridgetown Velo
3 Sean Reynolds
4 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear
5 Erik Weeman Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
6 Brian Driscoll Veloshop
7 Ryan Snow
8 Shawn Lindsay Tentacles of C'thulu+D510+D476
9 Jon Mason
10 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato
11 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato
12 Barry O'connor
13 Ted Chaplain Sunday Muddy Sunday
14 Jacob Fox
15 Brent Mattison Lazy Tarantulas
16 Casey Mcdonald OrganicAthlete
17 Ryan Larson
18 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato
19 Jeff Lorenzen Disco Velo
20 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club
21 Laird Novak
22 Bartholomew Martin
23 Brody Boeger
24 Jon Pheanis Momentum Training
25 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo
26 Chad Smeltzer Gateway Bicycles
27 Ryan Kilgren
28 David Liebert Cyclepath
29 Jeff Nelson Yakima
30 Rob Tsunehiro
31 Brett Boyles Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
32 Andrew Titmus
33 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
34 Ashley Williams adidas
35 Evan Smith Seven Corners
36 John S. Miller Quad Cycles
37 Ken Pace Team S&M
38 Jan Taborsky Capitol Subaru Cycling
39 Chris Dyer augustus
40 Richard Hall Team Beer
41 John Mark Baldwin Alameda Brewhouse
42 Matt Erlenbusch
43 Chuck Meyer Mountain Pedaler
44 John Kim
45 Gregg Rice Lazy Tarantulas
46 Geoff Rice Lazy Tarantulas
47 Gabriel Ledger Mr Furrows
48 Jimmy Gladish
49 Earl Patrick
50 Jonathan Bohbot Lakeside Cycling Team
51 Scott Goodrich North River Racing
52 Rian Mcguire
53 John Howe Team Beer
54 Corey Cartwright Team Beer
55 Stefan Bussey
56 Lars Nystrom
57 Will Cortez Trail Head Cycles
58 Blaine Conrad
59 Dave Condon
60 Brian Yellin Ho D
61 Robert Kyper Tireless Velo
62 Will Haskins
63 Guy Smith Crossniacs
64 Kris Langdon
65 Eric Aldinger
66 Adam Turco Chautch
67 Kevin Cline
68 Dean Duitsman Cedar Mill Velo
69 Brian Webb
70 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers
71 Aaron Pruitt
72 Jonathan Potter
73 Ben Davis Team Beer
74 Phil Avery League Racing
75 Brent Sherry
76 Danny Klube
77 Hugh Davis
78 Jason Carver
79 Jeff Garrett Team Numb nutz
80 Derek Chiles
81 Nick Adamy
82 Tom Rousculp
83 Jeff Morrell
84 Drew Wilson Team Beer
85 Joe Petsche
86 Jason Jones NoMad Sports Club
87 Reginald Lee Badd Lands
88 Steven Houck Ironclad Performance Wear
89 Joel Williams Artisan Family Racing
90 Richard Haight Three Rivers Racing
DNF Jason Gabryshak
DNF Chris Aguirre
DNF Karl Tutsch
DNF Robert Mccarthy Artisan Family Racing
DNF Jacob Buckmaster Red Lizard
DNF John Berlinger
DNF Erik Haunold Veloshop
DNF Brad Dzon
DNF Shawn Rader Trail Head Cycles
Mst B 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Szwaya
2 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
3 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo
4 Ben Johnson Portland Velo
5 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo
6 Jason Crago Lakeside Cycling Team
7 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
8 Mike Alligood
9 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath
10 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
11 Brian List EWEB Windpower
12 Karl Mikkelson Mt View Cycles
13 Aaron Leritz
14 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo
15 Greg O'Brien b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
16 Jonathan Rettmann
17 Tom Phillips NoMad Sports Club
18 Derwyn Harris
19 Matt Engel WebCyclery.com
20 Anthony Ohotto b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
21 Christopher Tuttle
22 Dave Warwick Three Rivers Racing
23 Jon Schnorr
24 Doug Smith Bend Bike n Sport
25 Ken James Bicycle Service Direct
26 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo
27 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
28 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing
29 Alex Accetta Team Beer
30 Charlie Wicker b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
31 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
32 Jeffrey Gerwing b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
33 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles
34 Chris Streight Sunset Cycles
35 Guus Sophie Team Rose City
36 Tom Scully Disco Velo
37 Terry Mitchell Gecko Tri Club
38 Dave Hemming
39 John Weathers
40 Jim Cavalieri
41 Glenn Masuda
42 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo
43 Michael Mann
44 David Miller Team Rose City
45 Chris Corno Sunnyside Sports
46 Ted Lamb
47 Jeff Mccormick
48 Tim Turk
49 Jason Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com
50 Kris Schamp Bike Gallery
51 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo
52 Sean Vali
53 Jason Bietz River City Bicycles
54 Paul Devries 343 Racing
55 Matt Eisiminger
56 Csaba Kormendy
57 David Guettler River City Bicycles
58 Justin Gericke
59 Mitch Yoder Team S&M
60 Jeff Edes Team S&M
61 Dan Davis sierra Express
62 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
63 Brian P Johnson Silly Yak Cycling
64 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
65 Dan Silvernail
66 David Prause Noggin Velo
DNF Brad Ross River City Bicycles
DNF Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles
DNF Hugh Gapay
Mst C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wes Swearingen Mt Vew cycles
2 Tom Lenth
3 Chad Sage Sunnyside
4 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com
5 Chris Miller
6 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles
7 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
8 Brent Lawson Team S&M
9 Dave Florence
10 Erin Badaracco BBG
11 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo
12 Andrew Meigs
13 Michael Carnes
14 Dan Rohlf
15 Brion Barnett Portland Velo
16 Troy Severson
17 Dan Stone
18 Adam Swail
19 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
20 Brad Heintz Team S&M
21 Dan Rohlf
22 Andrew Marges
23 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo
24 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo
25 John Salemme Simon Lane Iron Racing
26 Mark Proia Cyclepath
27 Bruce James NoMad Sports Club
28 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo
29 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo
30 Robert Sanders PSU Cycling
31 Mike Murphy
32 Jeff Steiner
33 Tim Goss Tireless Velo
34 Jeff Heilman
35 Mark Pickett Existential Velo
36 Paul Zweigart Capitol Subaru Cycling
37 Damon Schaefer Green Light fitness
38 Jim Hinkley EBS
39 Mick Desserault Team S&M
40 Paul Formiller Human Bean
41 Bob Crow Lazy Tarantulas
42 Alan Snodgrass Tireless Velo
43 Matthew Hickey
44 Matt Chalmers Team ATM
45 Michael Kender Portland Velo
46 John Divelbiss
47 Ed Chrisman Team S&M
48 John Dossett
49 Lee Stocker Team S&M
50 Richard Fattic
51 Matt Glynn Bike Gallery
52 Scott Gibson
53 Scott Ballard Alameda Brewhouse
54 Hans Thygeson
55 John Radakowski
56 Matt James Human Bean
57 Frank Vernhoorn Team Rose City
58 Geoff Sanderson Team S&M
59 Dylan Mcnamee
60 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
61 Ben Cherrington
62 Darell Jamieson Azonic
63 William Hall
64 Mark Jenkins Team S&M
65 Andy Askren Tireless Velo
66 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club
67 John Spiegel
68 Stan Arrigotti
69 Dennis Rose
70 Eric Sletmoe Mt Vew cycles
71 Tim Ragan Black Dog
72 Alan Reaume
73 Eric D. Mcmurtry
74 Ted Helprin
75 Mark Boguslawski
76 Alex Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club
77 Devin Flynn
78 Clint Morey Cyclepath
79 Mike Davis
80 Nathan Hult
81 Blaine Zumwalt
82 DAvid Strader Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
83 Todd Williams Sunday Muddy Sunday
84 Chris Lepore
85 Jonah Luzier
86 Earto Esmer
87 Greg Nelson Chinook Cycling Club
88 Jesse Lopez Crossniacs
89 Gary Smith
90 Fergus Kinnell
91 Leland Jossy, jr. Sunday Muddy Sunday
92 Troy Konig wilcox Team S&M
93 Tim Hanrahan
94 David Lord
95 Tom Feist
96 Peterson Conklin Sunday Muddy Sunday
97 Paul Mckean
98 Christophe Esayian Team Tasty
Mst Men 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 Stephen Hemminger South Town Velo
4 Dave Luoma Guinness Cycling Team
5 Ron Strasser Team S&M
6 Peter Spir Team S&M
7 James Thiele Team Rose City
8 Harold Klein
9 Steve Lacey Cyclepath
10 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
11 Jake Bigham
12 Vern Krist Shower Pass
13 Russell Speirn Portland Velo
14 Mark Hilbrandt
15 Jon Wasserman Veloce Cyclocross Club
16 Myron Burr
17 Jeff Chicone
18 Paul Montgomery Team S&M
19 Del Scharffenberg
20 Steven W Brown
21 Einar Traa
22 David Anderson Bike Gallery
23 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
24 John Lutz
25 Rick Potestio River City Bicycles
26 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo
27 Chris Marks
28 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
29 Bill Alsup
30 Bob Mandelson NoMad Sports Club
31 Mike Lehman
32 Randy Scherman
33 Dan Kearl
DNF Hugh Givens
DNF Don Leet Sunnyside Sports
Mst Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
2 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo
3 John Bravard Half Fast Velo
4 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
5 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com
6 Michael Wilson EWEB Windpower
7 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
8 Gant Enderle Half Fast Velo
9 Scott Bradway Team S&M
10 John Mitchem Casa Bruno
11 Jim Juenger Sunnyside
12 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo
13 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 Ivan Meadors Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
15 Mike Bene
16 Andrew Reed River City Bicycles
17 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club
18 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo
19 Steven Brown
20 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
21 Todd Rosier Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
22 John Gorman
23 Justin Thayer Collin's Cycle Shop
24 Scott Barker
25 Chris Sautter b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
26 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower
27 Tim Mason Pdx-Fixed
28 Bill Crane Team Momentum
29 Terry Keele South Town Velo
30 Adnan Kadir Aeolus
31 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling
32 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
33 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
34 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal
35 Monty Hill
36 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
37 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo
38 Brett Berner River City Bicycles
39 Paul Parsons
40 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
DNF David Diviney Half Fast Velo
DNF James Newman STV
DNF Mike Henry
DNF Eric Martin Guinness Cycling Team
DNF Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo
DNF Jake Rosenfeld
DNF William Goritski Tireless Velo
DNF Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
DNF Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
Sgl Spd
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
2 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
3 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin
4 Andy Mckerrow Bike Gallery
5 Brian Ellin Veloshop
6 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
7 Brian Schultz Existential Velo
8 Jeff Curtes TWIN 6
9 Larry Ehmke Existential Velo
10 Peter Zlatnik Bike Gallery
11 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
12 Brian Garretson Veloshop
13 Brad Urban Veloshop
14 Dylan Vanweelden
15 Gene Faes Stumps & Roses
16 Ben Leonard
17 David Bisers Veloshop
18 Isaac Harris Veloshop
19 Tony Tapay Showers Pass
20 Matthew Cardinal Bike Gallery
21 Shawn Bostad Gateway
22 Paul Anderson
23 Chuck Warrington Artisan Family Racing
24 Tad Bamford Veloshop
25 Kevin Stroede Vanilla Bicycles
26 Scott Ramsey Vanilla Bicycles
27 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing
28 David Godfrey Team Rubicon
29 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
30 John Dorfer Veloshop
31 Jack Fraser
32 Ryan Forrest Thiele Veloshop
33 Sean Garvin Gentle Lovers
34 Joel Grover Bike Gallery
35 Tony Pereira Veloshop
36 Brent Ryckman
37 Jim Miller Cyclepath
38 David Spackman
39 Ethan Furniss
40 Peter Lines Team Hoo Koo
41 Joseph Marek Team S&M
42 Tyler Smith Full Cycles
43 Joel Koester
44 Quin Thompson Veloshop
45 Kevin Condron
46 Tommy Tuite Veloshop
47 Brian Keeffe Veloshop
48 Drew Ross Med head
49 Brian Thiel Nike Cycling
50 Brandon Hadley
51 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
52 Chauncey Curl Team Rubicon
53 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
54 David Ross
55 Mark Ontiveros River City Bicycles
56 James Jonke Bicycleface.com
57 Harold Klein
58 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
59 Ken Pace Team S&M
60 Dan Cheever Evil
61 Michael Jones NoPoSoLoS
62 Jon Schnorr
63 Damon Dimick
64 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear
65 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
66 Joshua Bartlemay Beer Powered Bike
67 Andrew Wilson Veloshop
68 Michael Blayney
69 Brian List
70 Mark Pickett
71 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing
72 Hugh Davis
73 Barrett Reiner
74 John Walrod
75 Tim Smith Tireless Velo
76 Brian Mcnamara Companion Pet Clinic
77 Clint Morey
78 Norrene Godfrey
79 Camille Hook Bike Central
80 John Golden
81 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles
82 Mike Bene Veloshop
83 Joshua Hutchens Cyclepath
84 Mark Hildebrandt Bike Gallery
85 Don Arancibia
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Sheppard CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
2 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Bicycles
3 Carl Decker Giant
4 Solomon Woras Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee
5 Ben Thompson Sunnyside Sports
6 Jacob Rathe Redline
7 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers
8 Kevin Hulick Vanilla Bicycles
9 Ian Brown River City Bicycles
10 Matt Slaven Kona
11 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
12 James Williams Sunnyside Sports
13 Cary Miller Team S&M
14 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles
15 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath
16 Anderson Folts Veloshop
17 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
18 Jonathan Smith Team S&M
19 Jonathan Myers Team S&M
20 Chad Swanson Team S&M
21 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
22 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo
23 Matthew Wills
24 Joel Koester Veloshop
25 Ryan Mcfarling YakiBRA
26 Doug Wilmes River City Bicycles
27 Matt Hall IRA Ryan Cycles
28 Jeremiah Swanson Team S&M
29 Seth Patla Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
30 Steven Hunter Veloshop
31 Ryan Miller
32 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
33 Jed Floding Veloshop
34 Jonathan Hansen OrganicAthlete
DNF Michael Gallagher River City Bicycles
DNF Mark Hildebrandt Bike Gallery
DNF David Gray 9 to 5 Athlete.com
DNF Matt Karre
DNF Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
DNF Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop
DNF Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling
DNF Jason Riffle River City Bicycles
DNF T. Kenji Sugahara
Unicycle
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Jones NoPoSoLoS
2 Max Taint
3 Ivan Wydestanz. NoPoSoLoS
4 Ross Bradley
5 Joe Marek Team S&M
6 Dave Ross
7 Karen Zink
8 Ben Schoenberg Serious Juggling & Unicycles
9 Dinah Foley
10 William Behn
11 Kathy Thielen
12 Meredith Sorensen
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Vanmeter River City Bicycles
2 Bridgette Stoick River City Bicycles
3 Dani Dance River City Bicycles
4 Patty Buerkle Vanderkitten
5 Tina Brubaker Vanilla Bicycles
6 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers
7 Alice Penington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
8 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers
9 Sami Fournier, OrganicAthlete
10 Betsy Platt River City Bicycles
11 Colleen Flaherty FTS
12 Megan Faris River City Bicycles
13 Elizabeth Cardinal Veloshop
14 Marila Alvares Bike Gallery
15 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside
16 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
17 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports
18 Anita Dilles PSU Cycling
19 Melissa Sanborn Wenzel Coaching
20 Kendra Wenzel Wenzel Coaching
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo
2 Jennifer Caldwell Team Group Health
3 Hillary Hutchens Cyclepath
4 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers
5 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte
6 Megan Murray Tireless Velo
7 Heather Gundersen Veloshop
8 Amy Rice Lazy Tarantulas
9 Devin Moeller Veloshop
10 Anna Saltonstall Team S&M
11 Renee Scott Sunnyside
12 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte
13 Patty Garland Disco Velo
14 Michelle Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo
15 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health
16 Allison Schaub Sorella Forte
17 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo
18 Nicole Strong Sorella Forte
19 Kim Mullen
20 Kristin Wille Portland Velo
21 Sandra Chavarria-klahn
22 Beth Chase Bridgeport Velo
23 Rhiannon Leonard
24 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health
25 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler
26 Jennafer Herold Eddie Merkin
DNF Anna Vaughn
Women Beginner
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Zucconi
2 Margie Bradway
3 Kelly Mckean
4 Melissa Lynett Sorella Forte
5 Tori Bortman Bike Gallery
6 Dawn Riddle S'more Country
7 Carolyn Goodbrake Ironclad Performance Wear
8 Heidi Swift Portland Velo
9 Emily Moon Veloce/Felt
10 Elaine Bothe Healthnet/ACME
11 Rachel Lemieux
12 Stephanie Heindel
13 Mindy Waterhouse
14 Leslie Sutton
15 Bernadette Estrada Veloce Racing
16 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte
17 Rebecca Bozarth WebCyclery.com
18 Suzanne Marcoe Crossfit Portland
19 Alexandra Burton
20 Ingrid Dobson Kermantle
21 Libby Evans Sorella Forte
22 Dee Beck
23 Allie Robbins
24 Tiah Keever Veloshop
25 Lucy Burningham
26 Christie Dewey
27 Danielle Machon
28 Teresa Kubo
29 Kelly Pagnae
30 Elise Jones WebCyclery.com
31 Jennifer Adamy
32 Laurie Daley
33 Suzanne Hayden
34 Heather Moller
35 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte
36 Tess Weir Crazy Bird
37 Cate Fox-lent
38 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com
39 Kristin Hegg
40 Emily Tucker
41 Trista Long Longshot
42 Jennifer Kulle-jones NoMad Sports Club
43 Karen Sheley
44 Kelly Zakrewski
DNF Liliane Gerwing b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
DNF Erin Willig
Women Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Emily Hackenberg Forza Jet Velo
3 Carina Hahn Team Rose City
4 Hannah Lawson
5 Sierra Reid Forza Jet Velo
6 Mikaela Saltzberg Specialized/River City Bicyceles
DNF Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team
DNF Katie Hayden
Women Mst 35-44
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte
2 Julie Browning Sorella Forte
3 Virginie Calme Half Fast Velo
4 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte
5 Elisabeth Tutsch Chinook Cycling Club
6 Beth Burns Veloce/Felt
7 Shannon Holt
8 Julie Swearingen Mt View Cycles
9 Catherine Diviney Half Fast Velo
10 Ann Goss Tireless Velo
11 Wendi Straight Endo & The Back Pedalers
12 Elaine Prause
13 Kimberly Long Endo & the Back Peddlers
14 Pam Fairchild Tireless Velo
15 Laura Mcgraw
16 Amy Warner Cycle Sport
17 Tacia Miller Cyclepath
Women Mst 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Goritski Tireless Velo
2 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside
3 Jan Moss Team Group Health
4 Pam Reid Team Rose City
5 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City
6 Debra Krichko
7 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte
8 Sue Ripp Tireless Velo
9 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club
10 Melissa Boyd
11 Evelyn West Team S&M
12 Renata Hahn Team Rose City
13 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club
14 Lisa Campbell
15 Sue Hanna
16 Robin Vertner
17 Lori Jensen Tireless Velo