We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beg Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mccarthy Bridgetown Velo
2 Chip Sloan
3 Jeff Standish Gateway/Speedzone
4 Bradley Heintz
5 Claytonb Lindsay
6 Mike Alligood Gateway/Speedzone
7 Peterson Conklin Team Prospector
8 Troy Lyon
9 Dominic Gerbo
10 James Jonke Fats in the Cats
11 Brent Lawson
12 Paul Formiller
13 Aaron Althauser
14 Tim Spring
15 Alan Whitney
16 Aaron Pruitt
17 Brian Gerow PSU Cycling
18 Paul Quirke
19 John Divelbiss
20 Matthew Cittadini
21 Bob Chambers
22 Hugh Davis
23 Jeff Menand
24 Jake Linford
25 Brian Carringon
26 Eric-Todd Keeney
27 Tyron Graven
28 Matt Chalmers
29 Brian Block
30 Josh Bell
31 Dave Torrance
32 Paul Long
33 Lars Nystrom
34 Steve Shaw
35 John Mark Baldwin
36 Geoff Rogers
37 Frank Charron
38 Eric Scheuering
39 Tony Curtis
40 Dan Jursnick
41 Scott Fisher
42 Brad Herbison Athlete's lounge
43 Aj Towers
44 Caleb Currie 343 Racing
45 Jason Noreen
46 Mark Boguslawski
47 Tim Ragan Black Dog Racing
48 Christopher Luby
49 Henry Annen
50 Francix Bruening
51 Randy Benthin
52 James Cloyd
53 Carl Essl Crazy Badgers
54 Greg Gramstad
55 Scott Mccoy
56 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer
57 Adam Salvetti
58 Nick Theroff
59 Remco Hermes
60 Randy Scherman
61 Nathan Roll
62 Mike Lehl
63 Mike Schultz
64 John Golden Team BMX
65 John Lutz
66 Edward Manwaring
67 Jeff Marsh Athlete's lounge
68 Todd Williams Heurtz Deuxnut
69 Jeffrey Garrett
70 Kerry Ketcham Crazy Badgers
71 Malcolm Costello
72 Reginald Lee Baddlands
73 Joy Bruening
74 Dan Kearl
75 Todd Borkowitz
76 Jacob Carroll
77 Darren Stahl
78 Tom Dorman
79 Unknown
80 Karl Tutsch
81 Matthew Dixon
82 Britt Browning
83 John Mynhier Pedal the Planet.com
84 Kevin Blair
85 Zachery Mikkelson
86 Barnaby Casey Team Beer
87 Eric Short
DNF Chris Bernard Team Bacon
Clydesdale
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Johnston
2 Jason Lewis
3 Nathan Frechen
4 Shaun Lindsay
5 Colin Yates
6 Steve Truesdale
7 John M. Schmidt
8 Kurt Modahl
9 Doug Moale
10 Devin Flynn
11 Roland Hossoy
12 Greg Umscheid
13 Mike Olson
14 Shane Young
DNF Brian Witty
Jr Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
3 Marcel Delisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
5 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower
6 Adam Brooks Team Pistis/Kenda
7 Christopher Woods Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Brian Jorgensen Hutch's Bend
9 Lars Holmgren
10 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11 Keith Beckman Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club
13 Austin Arguello
14 Kyle Thackary EWEB Windpower
15 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
16 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
17 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club
18 Cameron Sparr Beaverton Bicycle Club
19 Tyler Wilson EWEB Windpower
20 Ricky Schimmell Forza Jet Velo
21 Kolby Preble Disco Velo
22 Ethan Hormann Forza Jet Velo
23 Julian Roden Bike Gallery
24 Christian Dobbins
DNF Spencer Kadas EWEB Windpower
DNF Sam Elkins
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
2 Daniel Porter Cyclepath
3 Mike Bene Veloshop
4 Dylan Vanweeden Veloshop
5 Sean Babcock
6 Brian Nilsson
7 Adrian Olmstead adidas
8 Matthew Fox Veloshop
9 Jonathan Nguyen-weaver Hutch's-OIC
10 Grant Enderle
11 Garren Watkins Veloshop
12 Anderson Folts Veloshop
13 Joshua Hutchens
14 Slate Olson HUP United
15 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles
16 Max Milverstedt HUP United
17 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop
18 Jess Graden
19 Pat Kudszus
20 Ryan Barryman
21 Kirk Edwards Gateway/Speedzone
22 Max Paulus
23 Neal Bibler Team S&M
24 Kurt Krichko
25 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers
26 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
27 Chris Boyce
28 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer
29 Rich Cowen Veloce/Felt
30 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath
31 Thom Kneeland De Salvo Cycles
32 Brent Ryckman
33 Todd Sexton
34 Steve Davee Veloce/Felt
35 Brian Ecker Veloshop
36 Brian Leber Bike Gallery
37 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo
38 Jason Button
39 Jeff Norville Pedros
40 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop
41 Chris Murray Hutch's Bend
42 Ken Reed Mt. Bike
43 Dan Roth Ugly Americans
44 Credence Shaw
45 Jason Burkhead
46 Antonio Castaneda jr
47 John Paden
48 Zach Sachen Rikou
49 Chuck Dobbins
50 Andreas Oswald
51 Lars Holmgren Tieniduro Jr cycling
DNF Todd Foreman-kinder Veloshop
DNF Marcel Delisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Sean Vali Cedar Mill Velo
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Joslin
2 Greg Edwards Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
3 Erol Chander
4 Sean Nelson Hub CycleLeagie
5 Michael Spangenberg
6 Matthew Rider Three Rivers Racing
7 David Liebert Cyclepath
8 Jason Weinstein Guinness Cycling Team
9 Jason Bosch
10 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com
11 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com
12 Daniel Hubbard
13 Drew Ross
14 Erik Haunold Veloshop
15 Pat O'herron
16 Bryan Stanley
17 Jamin Aasum Bowerman Athletic
18 Justin Zucconi Anos
19 Robert Sanders b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
20 Mark Krause Fullcycle
21 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo
22 Jeffrey Brock
23 John Miller Quad Cycles
24 Ryan Garrison Cyclepath
25 Mark Heckscher
26 Nate Sweet EWEB Windpower
27 Greg George
28 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com
29 Elias Whetsell
30 Andrew North
31 Bill Larson Cyclepath
32 Aaron Lee Anos
33 Will Blanton
34 Ryan Balfour
35 Eric Aldinger
36 Charles Christiansen
37 Noah Cowgill Team chautch
38 Flapping number
39 Brian Bowman
40 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
41 Paul Kanz Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
42 Jeff Liebert
43 Tony Hobride
44 Jeff Morrell
45 Morgan Anderson Team Beer
46 Adam Greene
47 Phil Avery League Racing
48 Matthew Conley Bridgetown Velo
49 Robert Kyper Tireless Velo
50 Brent Dombrowski Cyclepath
51 Daniel Wilson
Mst B 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Johnson
2 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
3 Chris Sautter b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
4 Scott Barker
5 Ivan Meadors Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
6 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
7 Jeff Tedder Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
8 John Weathers Wrong Way
9 Jake Rosenfeld
10 Alan Ott
11 Tim Ellerbruch Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
12 Hugh Gapay
13 Jon Pearson Gateway/Speedzone
14 Justin Thayer
15 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
16 Jason Crago
17 Mike Colesar Disco Velo
18 Charlie Wicker b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
19 Peter Parker
20 Rob Williams Veloce/Felt
21 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
22 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo
23 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
24 Evan Mackenzie bicycleattorney.com
25 Alex Accetta PSU Cycling
26 Salvatore Bondi
27 Terry Mitchell
28 Michael Rabinowitz
29 James Thiele Team Rose City
30 David Gast Tireless Velo
31 Jon Schnorr
32 Bob Williams River City Bicycles
33 David Miller Team Rose City
34 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
35 Gary Johnson Companion Pet Clinic
36 Jim Cavalieri Broken Bike
37 Chris Maley Cyclotron
38 Nathan Hult
39 Tim Smith Beaverton Bicycle Club
40 David Dezellem Yakima Racks
41 Anthony Ohotto b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
42 Mike Szwaya
43 Tom Phillips NoMad Sports Club
44 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tone
45 Paul Blackburn Disco Velo
46 Tom Simon North River Racing
47 Bill Morgan
48 Guus Sophie Team Rose City
49 Carl Anton North River Racing
50 Tom Morgan bicycleattorney.com
51 Dave Guettler
52 Paul Hunt
53 Brad Ross River City Bicycles
54 Brad Ross River City Bicycles
55 Kevin Chudy bicycleattorney.com
56 David Thomason WebCyclery.com
57 Dave Metz NoMad Sports Club
58 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club
59 Dave Burnard
60 Ronald Brigham North River Racing
61 Michael Beckman Beaverton Bicycle Club
62 Jim Hinkley EBS, Inc
Mst C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andreas Gute Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club
3 Gregg Rouse
4 Tom Lenth
5 Ken James
6 Chris Streight Companion Pet Clinic
7 David German Team Bridge City
8 Scott Brown
9 Ron West Clinton St Brewing
10 Chris Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles
11 Paul Devries 343 Racing
12 Matt Engel
13 Thomas Boyd
14 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles
15 David Prause
16 Jonathan Rettmann
17 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo
18 Leland Jossy, jr.
19 Mike Gilbert Tireless Velo
20 James Tervo Tervo
21 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycling and Fitness
22 Bruce James Team S&M
23 Matthew Hickey
24 Dieter Hoffmann Multnomah Athletic Club
25 Mike Murphy Elevated Constr
26 Duncan Parks
27 Andrew Marges
28 Curtis Milander Shum
29 John Spiegel
30 Alan Snodgrass Thurston Oaks Dental
31 Ed Chrisman Team S&M
32 Matthew Glynn Bike Gallery
33 Jeff King
34 Troy Konig wilcox Team S&M
35 Christian Molstrom
36 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club
37 Lee Stocker Team S&M
38 Joseba Irusta Scott's Cycling and Fitness
39 Geoff Sanderson Team S&M
40 Tim Goss Tireless Velo
41 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower
42 Ted Lamb
43 Albert Shum
44 John Home Team Beer
45 Eric D. Mcmurtry
46 Jeff Steiner
47 Mike Meier
48 Mark Brazier
49 Sprague Hanavan Artisan Family Racing
50 John Rodakowski
51 Russ Gober
52 Mitch Yoder Team S&M
53 Brian Johnson
54 Matthew Dowling
55 John Manix
56 Alan Reaume
57 Dave Otteman
58 Jeff Spencer
59 Mike Proctor Tireless Velo
60 Dan Burton Team S&M
61 Jesse Jr Lopez Boone Dog Bikes
62 Tim Hanrahan
63 Mark Liebert
64 Darell Procencher Team Rose City
65 Gary Smith
DNF Neal Hoffman
DNF Ken Pace
DNF Corey Cartwright Team Beer
Mst Men 50
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery
2 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports
3 Ron Strasser Team S&M
4 Steve Lacey Cyclepath
5 Steven Miller
6 Dave Burnard West Coast Bank
7 Cary Mallon Disco Velo
8 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
9 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo
10 Paul Montgomery Team S&M
11 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club
12 Vern Krist Showers Pass
13 Antonio Castaneda sr
14 Ike Kendrick
15 Karl Jackson Sunnyside Sports
16 Bruce Werner
17 Del Scharfenberg NoMad Sports Club
18 Tom James
19 Jon Wasserman
20 Steve Yenne Excel Sports
21 Jeffrey Chicoine
22 Mike Olson West Coast Bank
23 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
24 Bob Mandelson NoMad Sports Club
25 Bill Alsup
DNF Steven W Brown
Mst Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com
2 John Bravard Half Fast Velo
3 Jeffrey Bannink Bike Gallery
4 Dan Quirk Veloce/Felt
5 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
6 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo
7 John Mitchem Casa Bruno
8 Brody Anderson River City Bicycles
9 Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo
10 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal
11 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
12 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com
13 David Diviney Half Fast Velo
14 John Wilson EWEB Windpower
15 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
16 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
17 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
18 David Engstrom Cycle Analysis
19 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo
20 William Goritski Tireless Velo
21 Tim Coffey Casa Bruno
22 Bill Crane River City Bicycles
23 Dave Grant
24 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling
25 Joe Fricke Casa Bruno
26 Rich Slingsby River City Bicycles
27 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
28 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
29 John Gorman
30 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club
31 Aaron Leritz Team S&M
32 James Odbert Visenka
33 Brett Berner River City Bicycles
Sgl Spd
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
2 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
3 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
4 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing
5 Peter Zlatnik Bike Gallery
6 Brett Jarolimek Bike Gallery
7 Erik Tonkin Team S&M
8 Tommy Tuite Veloshop
9 Chuck Warrington Artisan Family Racing
10 Brad Urban
11 Sean Garvin Gentle Lovers
12 Tony Pereira Veloshop
13 Justin Iverson cyclopath
14 Tad Bamford Veloshop
15 Andy Mckerrow Bike Gallery
16 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
17 Joel Grover Bike Gallery
18 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
19 Scott Ramsey Vanilla Bicycles
20 Ben Leonard Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee
21 Jace Ives Collin's Cycle Shop
22 Isaac Harris Veloshop
23 Tony Tapay River City Bicycles
24 Brant Ness Nastro
25 Matthew Cardinal Bike Gallery
26 Brian Garretson Veloshop
27 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo
28 David Bisers
29 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo
30 John Dorfer Veloshop
31 John Climaldi Bacchetta
32 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
33 Eric Tsai Bike Gallery
34 Jens Schrader Ahearne Cycles
35 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin
36 Dan Cheever Evil
37 Sacha White Gentle Lovers
38 Andrew Fiore Bike Gallery
39 Jacob Rosenfeld
40 Mark Hildebrandt Veloshop
41 Quin Thompson
42 Joshua Bartlemay Team Beer
43 Jon Schnott
44 Brice Stivers Bike Gallery
45 Tom Rousculp
46 Mark Ontiveris Team Rose City
47 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
48 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
49 Bryan Reagan
50 Bob Chambers
51 John Spurgeon
52 Clint Culpepper Team Beer
53 Andrew Wilson Veloshop
54 Ed Jones League Racing
55 Chris Kane
56 Justin Garder
57 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
DNF William Hofland Artisan Family Racing
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Decker Giant
2 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Bicycles
3 Adam Mcgrath Team Maxxis
4 Erik Tonkin Kona
5 Kevin Hulick Vanilla Bicycles
6 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop
7 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop
8 Jeff Mcnamee bicycleattorney.com
9 Ian Brown River City Bicycles
10 Matthew Slaven Kona
11 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team
12 Schmitt Damian Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
13 Cary Miller Team S&M
14 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles
15 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling
16 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
17 Chad Swanson Team S&M
18 Timmy Volcano Rebound Sports Performance Lab
19 Jonathan Smith Team S&M
20 Brian Ellin Veloshop
21 Scott Carlile Sunnyside Sports
22 Tommy Tuite Veloshop
23 Bear Perrin Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
24 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
25 Jeremiah Swanson Team S&M
26 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath
27 Sean Kelsey bicycleattorney.com
28 Matthew Wills
29 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
30 Kelly Ryan Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
31 Jon Hansen Sunnyside Sports
32 Doug Wilmes River City Bicycles
33 Matt Hall IRA Ryan Cycles
34 Brian Andriot Team S&M
35 Nathan Riddle WTB
36 Jesse Bolling bicycleattorney.com
37 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
38 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
39 Seth Patla Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
40 John Walrod River City Bicycles
41 Jonathan Myers Team S&M
42 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo
43 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers
44 Josh Cooper EWEB Windpower
45 Jed Floding Veloshop
46 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
47 Scott Bradway Team S&M
48 Nathan Riddle WTB
49 Matt Karre RCV
50 Jasonn Potter Bridgetown Velo
51 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com
DNF Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing
Unicycle
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gilbrian Chong
2 Carl Anton North River Racing
3 Daniel Smith
4 David Ross
5 Chad Ramberg
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhonda Mazza Team S&M/Vanilla Bicycles
2 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles
3 Sue Butler River City Bicycles
4 Bridgette Stoick River City Bicycles
5 Dani Dance River City Bicycles
6 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Tina Brubaker Vanilla Bicycles
8 Sami Fournier, Sunnyside Sports
9 Kristen Kelsey bicycleattorney.com
10 Kori Kunz Poplollies
11 Megan Farris River City Bicycles
12 Marila Alvares Sorella Forte
13 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports
14 Melissa Sanborn Wenzel Coaching
15 Nicole Alexander
16 Erin Playman Veloshop
17 Catherine Humblet
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Savoie Veloshop
2 Becka Harkop The Bicycle Shop
3 Samatha Rousculp
4 Christine Mackenzie bicycleattorney.com
5 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte
6 Nicole Nestlen Veloshop
7 Hillary Dorinson Cyclepath
8 Alison Paulus Bike Peddler
9 Jennifer Caldwell
10 Elizabeth Worley Veloshop
11 Betsy Platt Veloce/Felt
12 Patty Garland
13 Anna Saltonstall Team S&M
14 Alyssha Swanson
15 Camille Hook
16 Beth Chase Veloshop
17 Sarah Sturdy
18 Rhianne Leonard Sorella Forte
19 Lindsay Kandra
DNF Erin Luckhardt Poplollies
Women Beg
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Rice Lazy Tarantulas
2 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte
3 Sierra Domaille
4 Laura Prisbe bicycleattorney.com
5 Laura Cary bicycleattorney.com
6 Sarah Reichle Lazy Tarantulas
7 Lisa Wish-anderson
8 Alison Moody
9 Devin Moeller
10 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com
11 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles
12 Kelly Mckean
13 Ellee Thalheimer
14 Beth Flanagan
15 Ann Goss Tireless Velo
16 Heidi Swift
17 Victoria Bortman
18 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler
19 Lynne Cuevas
20 Alexandra Arct
21 Heather Gundersen
22 Lori Jensen
23 Amber Clark
24 Elaine Prause
25 Tiah Keever Veloshop
26 Ariella Odierna
27 Carmen Mazzia
28 Brandy Vayhees
29 Alia Hoshall
30 Kimberly Kaplan
31 Julie Talbot Tireless Velo
32 Kristy Lugent
33 Darquise Cloutier
Women Jr
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team
2 Fiona Graham Beaverton Bicycle Club
Women Mst
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Hunter-dillinger
2 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
3 Julie Wose Sunnyside Sports
4 Karen Goritski Tireless Velo
5 Christy Evans
6 Ann Leitheiser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
7 Colleen Mcclennahan Sorella Forte
8 Virginie Calme Half Fast Velo
9 Tracey Walker Hutch's Bend
10 Tracy Norris-yates Sorella Forte
11 Julia Bestland
12 Jennifer Erxleben
13 Jan Moss Team Group Health
14 Evelyn West Team S&M
15 Alicia Streit
16 Dawn Guildner Bike Gallery
17 Debra Krichko
18 Catherine Diviney Half Fast Velo
19 Tacia Miller
20 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club
21 Kellie Rice PUMP
22 Mary Ross NoMad Sports Club
23 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club
24 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club
25 Marsha Maurer Team S&M
DNF Renee Pype Team S&M