We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Master Men 30-34 81 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Leech Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
2 Christoph Rpietrzak Porcupine/Specialized
3 Grant Berry Rocky Mtn Chocolate Factory
4 Molly Cameron Vanilla bicycles!
5 Michael Gallagher U S Armed Forces
6 Sam Krieg I.C.E Rocky Mountain Surgery Center
7 Alec Donahue Joe's Garage/Reynold's Composites
8 Justin Robinson California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
9 Weston Schempf FORT Factory Team
10 Simon Vickers HRS/Rock Lobster
11 Daniel Coady NCC / BikeReg.com
12 Johannes Huseby FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team
13 Ryan Barthel Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory
14 Kevin Hulick Vanilla bicycles
15 Josh Stevens Franklin St. Cycles
16 Josh Johnson Big Shark Racing
17 Mike Easter Nonstop Ciclismo
18 Brian Hughes Fast Splits Multisport
19 Ward Solar Team Verge
20 Ryan Rish Alan Factory
21 Matt Demeis BIKEMAN.COM
22 Nathaniel Ward Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
23 Jeffrey Leake FTS / Dave's Bike Shop
24 Joseph Brenner Red Rocks Velo
25 Tyler Savage
26 Kent Throlson Great Plains Cycling Club
27 John Burns Bikeman.com
28 Dusty Labarr C3/ADG/Joe's
29 Chris Strout The Pony Shop
30 Marcus Moran Team Louisville
31 Jon Hansen Sunnyside Sports
32 Shawn Adams Alan Factory
33 Thom Parsons Independent fabrication
34 Peter Ozolins Colavita Racing
35 Donald Snoop jr Verge Sport/Test Pilot
36 Bryan Butts Bianchi/GP/SPBRC
37 Conal Groom
38 Michael Seek Pabst Blue Ribbon / Human Zoom
39 Kevin Koen Team Bikelane
40 Jay Moncel Trek Factory Racing
41 Leo Patnode Team Harborside Cycle
42 Greg Burbidge CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT
43 Matthew Knight NEBC Cycle Loft
44 Corey Masson TNMracing.net
45 Greg Montello Independant Fabrication/Channel Cafe
46 T.g. Taylor Colorado State U-Rams Cycling/Sibex Jackson Rac
47 Steve Wallace
48 Peter Smith Essex County Velo
49 Jeff Campbell team solar eclipse
50 Thaddeus Neil MBWC/Team 14 Productions
51 Chad Totaro Team Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
52 Chris Harshman ABRT/Team Snow Valley
53 Ethan Parsons NCC/BikeReg.com
54 Zach Magoon BIKEMAN.com
55 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft
56 Eben Weiss GS Gotham
57 Marc Bavineau Essex County Velo
58 Jim Wirtanen Harris Cyclery/Igleheart Frames
59 Michael Harney Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
60 Russell Kelly CRCA/Sakonnet Technology
61 Mike Zanconato HUP United
62 Paul Hernandez Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling
63 Elliot Mcallister Pabst Blue Ribbon/ Human Zoom!
64 John Wilde Harvard U Cycling
65 Nate Seymour Potomac Velo Club
66 Kyle Wingler savage hill
67 Joe Foley City Bikes/Metro Gutter & Home Services
68 Todd Pilger NM Velosport
69 Ryan Williams bicyclenut.com/Flow Cycles
70 Leyton Murray Deno's Wonder Wheel
Master Men 35-39 146 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Feldman Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brothers
2 Shannon Skerritt VANILLA BICYCLES
3 Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific/Salsa
4 Brandon Dwight Boulder Cycle Sport
5 Curt Davis Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team
6 John Funke SyCip Racing
7 Matthew Kraus Alan Factory Team
8 Ryan O'connor 1K2GO.com/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
9 Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
10 Christopher Peck Fiordifrutta
11 Jeff Weinert Cane Creek/ride blue
12 Jonathan Bruno Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe
13 Sean Groom Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
14 Joseph Ruggery Freddie Fu Cycling Team
15 Shadd Smith Trek VW-Midwest
16 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
17 Brian Conant TrainingBible
18 Dan Harting HRS/ Rocklobster
19 Michael Yozell FORT Factory Team
20 Mike Taylor Seven Cycles
21 John Degele Inland Construction / BTD
22 Kristopher Auer C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
23 Troy Barry CA Giant Strawberry
24 Troy Fenderson Boston Scientific Cycling/Everactive Online
25 Curtis Boivin Providence Velo
26 Shawn Harshman Harshman Wealth / Primus Mootry
27 Kirk Reisinger Wissahickon
28 John Behrens Celo Pacific/ProBikeSupport.com
29 Jeff Park Solar Eclipse
30 Daryl Sawyer Camp Highland Cycling Team
31 Ernesto Marenchin Asylum Cycles
32 Keith Gauvin Horst,Benidorm PRC
33 Alan Starrett Bikeman.com
34 Gerry Pflug SciFit/Dirty Harry's
35 Robert Foshag Cane Creek
36 Kurt Dericks Victory Cycling Club
37 Kurt Perham Cycle-Smart
38 John Meerse Hurricane Mountain Multisport
39 Chris Scott
40 Sean Capizzo Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
41 Michael Cole Minuteman Road Club
42 Brian Halusan Alan Factory
43 David Diviney Half Fast Velo
44 Rick Kotch Union Velo Club
45 Chad Christian Solar Eclipse
46 Bill Marshall Team X Cycling
47 William Shattuck Bikebarn Racing Whitman, MA
48 John Mckenna East Coasters
49 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
50 Daniel Brill Team Beacon
51 Jamie Pelletier NCC/Bikereg.com
52 Todd Frerichs Flying Rhino Cycling Club
53 Jeff Ferraro Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
54 Matt Opperman Pro Peloton Racing
55 Brett Batchelder
56 Michael Birner All American Bicycle Center
57 Andy Gorski Agisko - Viner p/b kinetic-koffee.com
58 Matthew Myette Cyclonauts Racers
59 Joe Cruz North Atlantic Velo / Soul Cycles
60 Jeff Schwab Arc en Ciel
61 Marc Vettori FORT Factory Team
62 Chris Nystrom C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
63 Brian Cantele Benidorm Bikes
64 Scott Livingston Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
65 Mike Rowell NEBC
66 Jeff Herring Celo Pacific/Redline
67 Robert Weyman CRCA/SAKONNET TECHNOLOGY ELITE
68 Shey Lindner Bikeman.com/GTC
69 John Buser putney/westhill
70 Brian Pierce Martinez Bros. Racing
71 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
72 Clay Harris Red Rocks Velo
73 Jamie Kilcoyne GS Ciao
74 Todd Pittman Lucky Lucy's Canine Cafe
75 JP Partland High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen
76 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
77 David Yu Greenblatt Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
78 Brant Hornberger NCC / BikeReg.com
79 Matt Jordan Trailhead Cyclery
80 Steven Morse BIKEMAN.COM
81 Nate Simms NAV/Classbook.com
82 Kelly Cline Wissahickon
83 Mike Jancola Alan Factory Team
84 Coley Bryan harborside cycle
85 Jeff Murray Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
86 Wayne Scott The Secret Henrys Team
87 Charles Erndl Human zoom cycling
88 Arik Jon Holm Union Velo
89 Jay Busse Union Velo
90 Wade Hess Team Beacon
91 Judd Milne Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
92 Jamie Ryan-white KHSnm.com Cycling Team
93 Todd Braswell
94 Charles Chichester CRC OF A
95 Matthew Bodziony Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
96 Brett Davis Snakebite Racing
97 David Baxter Casters/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Technology
98 Trevor Williams Guy's Bicycle Racing
99 John Munhall Meredith Group-GPOA/Giant
100 Thomas Despart CBRC
101 Robert Carmen Specialized/Bikers Edge
102 Jeffrey Kellogg North Atlantic Velo / Mercury Web Design
103 Daniel Abbe Cyclonauts Racers
104 Leonard Lawrence Nonstop Ciclismo
105 Jimbo Smart Atomic Race Team
106 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft
107 Carl Ring NHCC/ Team NH
108 Eric Carlson East Coasters
109 Mark Robson nerac/ OutdoorLights.com
110 John Compton SpokePost.com
111 Chip Sovek Potomac Velo Club
112 Chris Hurst OTR Cycling
113 Robert Bauer Minuteman road Club
114 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts
115 Geoff Williams Providence Velo
116 Christopher Evans Club Wissahickon
117 Robert Wuebker
118 Chris Schaefer Yellow Breeches Racing
119 Er Brown
120 Andrew Parsons BRC/Vintage
121 Kurt Scheerer Verge Sport/Test Pilot
122 Stephen Kelley Vortex Racing
123 Bill Maidment
124 Jim Burke NEBC/CycleLoft
125 Pete Rumsey Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
126 Todd Peterson Bulldogs
127 Theodore Essenfeld Essenfeld Enterprises/USS Guardian
128 Zachary Wills Alan factory Team
129 Mark Salazar Skylands Cycling
130 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force
131 Timothy Hopkin Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
132 Jeff Lippincott Minuteman Road Club
133 Thom Reid Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
134 Frank Dionisio Kissena Cycling Club
135 David Drumm FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
Master Men 40-44 142 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Noble california raisins masters cycling team
2 Will Black Lone Star Racing
3 Todd Hoefer California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
4 Dale Knapp Kona
5 Gannon Myall California Giant Strawberries/ Specialized
6 Andy Applegate Sonic / Kona
7 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo
8 Art O'connor Kona/Spin Cycle
9 Patrick Morrissey Fellowship of Christian Athletes
10 Mike Hebe GPOA-Cannondale
11 Mark Stotz Gearworks -- Spinarts
12 Greg Ferguson FORT Factory Team
13 Mark Gunsalus BikeBarnRacing.com
14 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset / Van Dessel
15 Todd Watters union velo
16 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes
17 John Verheul TIAA-CREF/Clif Bar
18 James Coates morgan stanley / specialized
19 Richard Mihills The Secret Henry's Team
20 Jan Wiejak Verge Sport/Test Pilot
21 Zoltan Tisza Rocky Mountain/AXIS
22 Troy Krause Slimenundgrossen/Trek of KC
23 John Struchynski Great Plains Cycling Club
24 John Lux HVB/Marathon Roofing
25 Aaron Millett ESSEX COUNTY VELO
26 Bo Fuller Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
27 Chris Dimmick TEAM TURIN BICYCLE
28 Steve Mcnamee Le Scomparse
29 Brannon Walsh Cox Communications
30 William Crecelius Papa John Race Team
31 Matthew Domnarski Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
32 Todd Wheelden AEGIS/Kennebec Bike & Ski
33 David Fredrickson
34 Waldek Stepniowski Luna Women's MTB Team
35 Andrew Durham CCB/Volkswagon
36 Michael Pedeson Urthel
37 Mike Troisi Gear Works
38 James Tordella
39 Paul Boudreau Essex County Velo
40 Aaron Richer Team Pinnacle
41 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
42 John Meehan Iowa City Cycling Club
43 Jeff Hane FWR/Wrong Way
44 Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling Team
45 Brent Evans color me safe racing
46 Gary Hanson Amgen
47 Alec Petro MBRC/Bike Link/Team Psycho
48 Marc Gwadz DCMTB/City Bikes/Metro Gutter
49 William Irving Table Rock Bike Shop
50 William Casazza BOB/Naults
51 Paul Debartolo GS Gotham/TOGA
52 Joe Sullivan Red Rocks Velo
53 Evan Adams HRS-Rock Lobster
54 Mark Suprenant CCB/Volkswagen
55 Paul Weiss
56 Rob Lyon HUNT VALLEY BICYCLES/HVB/MARATHON ROOFING
57 Robert Kramer Alan Factory Team
58 Terry Keele Team Oregon
59 Paul Schoening Alan Factory Team
60 Chris Milliman HUP United
61 Anthony Pace Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
62 Timothy Mather Pig Iron Sports
63 Paul Incognito Secret Henry's Team
64 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft
65 Doug Karet
66 Les Russell Yellow Breeches Racing
67 M. Andrew Ruiz CCB/Volkswagen
68 Dave Barr Fitchburg Cycling Club
69 Bill Crane River City
70 Chris Winter CYBC Richard Sachs
71 Richard Perrotti, jr CCB/Volkswagon
72 Mark Lescault TEAM Gearworks/Spinarts
73 Richard Brown NorEast Cycling
74 Chip Baker Sycip Racing
75 Kiernan Boyle
76 Tim Crowley Vortex Racing
77 Drew Davis QuadCycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
78 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club
79 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link
80 Joel Moats MBM
81 Steve Wenzel Great Plains Cycling
82 Sean Wittmer
83 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing Team
84 Jose Martinez Independent Fabrication
85 Doan Pendleton Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
86 Vin Mancuso Skylands
87 William Marut October Lake Effect
88 Christoph Rsmith
89 Gregory Drumm Team SCARR
90 Bill Mark Gearworks/Spin Arts
91 Carl Boni Twin Peaks Racing
92 Jessie Gascon Team Shimano
93 Bob Prieto Hills Scientific
94 Matt Spence Onion River Sports
95 Robert Tyszko Team NHCC/New Hampshire Cycling Club
96 Bernard Mcdonald C3/ADG/Joe's
97 Mark Williams Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
98 Stephen Jablonski Hup United
99 Greg Gorel Team Somerset
100 Rick Desmarais Union velo LTD
101 Dan Stasz Joe's Garage / Reynolds Composites
102 Christopher Kadlick Minuteman Road Club
103 Jay Downs FORT Factory Team
104 Jorge Hernandez Minuteman Road Club
105 John Witmer GMBC/Catamount
106 Michael Olbrys Minuteman Road Club
107 James Turner Team IPRO
108 Gary Oliveira Flying Rhino Cycling Club
109 Alan Douglass Cyclonauts Racers, Inc.
110 Oscar Rosales Gotham/Toga-CRCA/Deutsche Bank
111 Brian Dalton Webcor/Alto Velo
112 Mike Dameron Cox Communications Cycling Team
113 Matthiew Snow Breaking Away Bicycles
114 Daniel Marcy GMBC/Catamount
115 Steve Cruickshank Boston Road Club
116 Chris Mahan Team Novara/REI
117 Bill Doonan NEBC/Cycleloft
118 Mark Kimmerle Alan Factory Team
119 Todd Gue downhill by design /bicycle place
120 Jeff Guy FORT Factory Team
121 Rick Comshaw Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycles
122 John Riedel Independent Fabrication
123 Jeffrey Sutherland Team Beacon
124 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing
125 Bruce Kristiansen Skylands Cycling
126 Chris Duffey missing link bicycle club
127 Gene Biel TEAM TURIN BICYCLE
128 Todd Cassan NYC Velo
Master Men 45-49 119 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Tilford Verge/Shimano
2 Dennis Farrell Red Rocks Velo
3 Kevin Hines Gear Works / Spin Arts
4 Karl Kiester Spike Professional Cycling Team
5 Gunnar Shogren FORT Factory Team
6 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Factory Team
7 Robert Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
8 Colman O'connor Bicycle Link/MBRC
9 Christopher Long Independent Fabrication/Gotham
10 Martin Jones Team Somerset / Bike King
11 Craig Hilton Red Rocks Velo
12 Michael Bernard gearworks spinarts
13 John Mosher Bicycle Link/MBRC
14 Jeff Cordisco Capoforma Custom/Cadence
15 Randy Iddings Redline
16 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts
17 Kenneth Smith okc velo
18 Paul Lynch bicyclelink/mbrc
19 Christopher Burke Providence Velo
20 Kenny Shardlow Bikebarnracing.com
21 Bob Lesmerises White Mountain Velo
22 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport
23 David Belknap Bicycle Link/MBRC
24 David Boyd Bike Lane Houston
25 Mark Dontigny Central Penn Racing
26 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing
27 Scott Wade west hill/putney
28 Chuck Quackenbush CBRC
29 Roger Masse All American Bicycle Club
30 Eiric Marro BOB/Skofield Builders
31 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
32 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henrys
33 Chris Borrello Gearworks/Spinarts
34 John Grenier BOB/Skofield Builders
35 Thomas Butler CCB/Volkswagen
36 Timothy Shea BOB / SKOFIELD BUILDERS
37 James Perren Breakaway Racing
38 William Kuster Loon State Cyclists
39 Peter Collins Collins Crane & Rigging
40 James Clevenger RunningShoes.com
41 Paule Bates Roaring Mouse Cycles
42 Keith Button noreast cycling
43 Michael Keough cornerCycleCyclingClub
44 James Paterson
45 John Baxter Raleigh AllStars
46 Scott Paine Northatlantic Velo
47 Kevin Callahan Bicycle Link/MBRC
48 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing
49 Mark Laser Yellow Breeches Racing
50 Robert Naser Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
51 Daniel Russell Bicycle Link/MBRC
52 David Leedberg GearWorks / Spin Arts
53 George Benington Linscott Real Estate Racing
54 Nate Simms Bicycle Link/ Mass Bay Road Club
55 Donald Catlin Tokeneke Road Club
56 Theo Kindermans cyclocrossworld.com
57 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports
58 Fran Boudreau Unattached
59 Rick Toler Kreitler Rollers
60 Gene Garneau mercy fitness cycling team
61 William Anderson Team X Cycling
62 Tom Ball Minuteman Road Club
63 Robert Dadekian CBRC
64 David Troop First State Velo Sport
65 Michael Vanrandwyk Nun
66 John Baker putney/westhill
67 Michael Bradford Naults.com
68 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
69 Doug Felkley Pro Peloton Racing
70 Terry Fina
71 John Plump Quad Cycles
72 Tim Huneck Capital Bicycle Racing Club
73 Rick Beasley Cycle Fitness Cycling Club
74 Kenneth Hamel AFD/OSVC
75 Jeff Anderson HPC/List
76 Gary Wolff Team Maxxis
77 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com
78 Paul Yeomans TEAM WAYFARER
79 Joe Sconzo Capital Velo Club/Vernon Cycle
80 Jay Mongillo CCC / Keltic Construction
81 Rick Adams SnakeBite Racing
82 Charles Morris Celo Pacific
83 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team
84 Dwayne L Tri-Cities Road Club
85 Jonathan Johnson bike works /swansea velo
86 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club
87 Fafar Bayat Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
88 Thomas Hurley colavita racing
89 Brian Rosenblatt Team Somerset
90 James Hoard
91 Skip Kuzel Cox Communications Cycling Team
92 Tom Thomson Union velo
93 Roberto Jourdain Celo Pacific/Black Mtn. Bikes
94 Robert Newton Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
95 John Torrey
96 Mark Mccabe 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
97 James Vogel Amgen Cycling Club
98 Jesus Vazquez Bicycle Link/Mass Bay Road Club
99 David Singleton Mystic Velo Club
Master Men 50-54 68 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ned Overend specialized
2 Henry Kramer California Giant Strawberries / Specialized
3 Randy Shields Carolina Masters
4 Gary Thacker chipotle-titus mountain bike team
5 Paul Curley GEARWORKS/SPINARTS
6 Dag Selander Alan Factory Team
7 Brook Watts SPIKE Pro Cycling Team
8 Jim Bronson LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies
9 Tim Groesbeck CCB
10 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts
11 Jeffrey Craft Bike Authority
12 Mike Connair Henry's Bikes
13 Robert Downs Planet Bike
14 David Schachte Union Velo
15 Doug Hatfield Family Cycling Center
16 Bruce Bell GMBC/Catamount
17 Rudy Sroka October Lake Effect
18 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club
19 Bob Bieterman cycles veloce
20 Eric Derivera
21 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
22 Barry Doubleday Mass Bay Road Club
23 Thomas Prehn
24 William Keith Bethel Cycle/Cannondale
25 Steve Lamont Durango Wheel Club
26 George Gagnon Naults.com
27 Peter Crowley NCC / BikeReg.com
28 Gary Dalton Cox Communications Cycling Team
29 David King CCB/Volkswagen
30 Dwight Wyatt fastcoaching.com
31 Andrew Ammon CAROLINA MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
32 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing
33 Wesley Beeman laurel
34 John Laupheimer NEBC/CycleLoft
35 Robert Tutwiler noreast cycling
36 Gary Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo
37 Mark Albert westwood velo
38 David Goodwin NCC / BikeReg.com
39 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing
40 Mark Urbanowicz Team Somerset
41 Dennis Smith Henry's Bikes
42 John Jansen bca
43 Paul Jr. Crowley Bicycle Link/MBRC
44 Kevin Ryan Amgen Racing
45 Todd Samuelson clarke cycles/ TEAM CYCLO-CORE .COM
46 M. Chris Thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Association
47 Mark Shenstone chris cookies/swan cycles
48 Mitch White I.C.E./Rocky Mountain Surgery Center
49 Paul Sadoff H.R. Solutions/Rock Lobster
50 Douglas Day FIORDIFRUTTA
51 Marti David
52 Terry Cowman Essex County Velo - MCRA
53 Lawrence Purtill
54 Doug Owen Lees-McRae Cycling Team
55 Mike Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team
56 Christophe Houston Yellow Breeches Racing
57 David Martini Arc En Ciel Racing Team
58 Herb Taylor Bikeman.com
59 Colin Kernan Missing Link Bicycle Club
60 Alan Romefelt LSV - Kelly Benefit Strategies
61 Brian Bicki Team Hawaiian/ Peleton Bicycle
62 Keith Andree Laurel Bicycle Club
63 Jack Chapman Nault's Cyclery/naults.com
Master Men 55-59 30 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer
2 Dan Norton
3 Jon Miller
4 David Rath
5 Joseph Brown
6 Kerry Shields
7 Dean Parker
8 Rocco Mastrocola
9 Dan Meyer
10 Jim Mcdonald
11 Lee Waldman
12 David Linden
13 Edward Hamel
14 Dusty Adams
15 Don Leet
16 Leo Pizzini
17 Curtiss Burwell
18 Richard Costa
19 David Genest
20 Jim Quinn
21 James Themig
22 Nunzio Dibiasi
23 Dave Beals
24 Tim Leonard
25 Daniel Morrissey
26 Hunt Barrows
27 Dan Tieger
28 Joe Hepp
29 Brad Carvey
Master Men 60-64 10 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo
2 Bruce Mccowan Arc En Ciel Racing Team / MCRA
3 Kent Webster Putney/West Hill
4 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club
5 Jeep Barrett Magic Cycles, Boone, NC0042688
6 Clive Woakes Competitive Edge/ARC
7 Philip Thompson Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
8 Donald Snoop Hang On Snoopy Racing
9 Vincent Donohue worcester cycling club
Master Men 65+ 7 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Lea TEAM FUJI
2 Joe Saling Team Somerset Van Dessel
3 Robert Llamas PAA/Merrill Lynch
4 Erik Nordenson PoisonSpiderBicycles.com
5 Herbert Bates naults.com
6 R. Lee Willmore Celo Pacifia
7 Karl Dittebrandt kissena cycling club
Master Women 30-34 21 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deidre Winfield Velo Bella-Kona
2 Mandy Lozano Cheerwine Cycling
3 Kristi Berg Team Group Health
4 Betsy Shogren FORT Factory Team
5 Rebecca Wellons Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling
6 Josie Jacques-maynes California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
7 Sarah Kerlin Velo Bella - Kona
8 Melanie Swartz Velo Bella - Kona
9 Cara Mccauley Cheerwine Cycling
10 Heidi Von teitenberg C3/ADG/Joe's
11 Perri Mertens Harris Cyclery/Igleheart Frames
12 Anna Milkowski Velo Bella-Kona
13 Melody Chase NHCC
14 Erica Yozell FORT Factory Team
15 Sara Cushman Gear Works/Spin Arts
16 Shawnee Brenner Red Rocks Velo
17 Kim Sawyer travelgirl Magazine
18 Kristal Boni Twin Peaks Racing
19 Kristen Bowers Atomic Race Team
20 Trish Albert OTR Cycling/Strenflex
Master Women 35-39 26 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles
2 Linda Sone Hollywood Racing/Silver Cycling
3 Lauren Costantini Sycip Racing
4 Cris Rothfuss NEBC/Cycle Loft
5 Pauline Frascone Independent Fabrication/Kempner
6 Marjan Huizing DC Velo/Martens Volvo
7 Marci Titus hall DeSalvo Custom Cycles
8 Beth Mason C3/ADG/Joe's
9 Pam Hinton Columbia Bike Club
10 Lisa Most Wissahickon
11 Katrina Niez RGM Watches-RICHARDSACHS-Rex Chui
12 Lynda Maldonado Human Zoom
13 Kim Foland Travel Girl/Roswell Velo
14 Mary Lynn Wikar FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
15 Deb Whitmore Prestige Subaru
16 Stacey Moseley unattached
17 Liz Seward CRCA/Bicycle Workshop
18 Erin Duggan Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC (road)/Ve
19 Jennifer Rhodes Team International Bike/NERAC
20 Janet Ramos NEBC/Cycle Loft
21 Heidi Wakeman Team Harborside Cycle
22 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycleloft
23 Renee Callaway Capitol Velo Club
24 Jennifer Shultis
25 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles
Master Women 40-44 17 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sami Fournier, Organic Athlete/Sunnyside Sports
2 Audrey Huffman Fitwerx
3 Rhonda Morin Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
4 Dorothy Wong Figueroa Farms-Redline-MS Society (TeamRedFig.c
5 Beverly Chaney Roaring Mouse Cycles
6 Linda Cooper Great Plains Cycling Club
7 Anne Schwartz Flying Rhino Cycling Club
8 Valerie Dumond Blue Sky Velo
9 Lisa Vible C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
10 Elizabeth Coleman Essex County Velo
11 Jill Waggett Watchung Wheelpeople
12 Tammy Meehan
13 Julie Sroka October Lake Effect
14 Tamela Lynch White Mountain Velo
15 Laura Jensen Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
16 Lori Whynot NEBC/CycleLoft
Master Women 45-49 17 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Walberg Team Kenda Tire
2 Kris Walker INTERMOUNTAIN SPORTS MEDICINE
3 Maryann Martinez
4 Brenda Bahnson Independent Fabrication
5 Susan Maclean Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team
6 Karen Tripp NorEast Cycling
7 Robin Shea east end/kreb cycle
8 Susan Prieto Hills Scientific
9 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
10 Lynn Pitson carolina masters
11 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing
12 Keli Roberts Nutrafig/Redline
13 Robin Baxter raleigh allstars
14 Kathleen Oliver Phil's South Side Cycle/Rhode Island Native
15 Teri Carilli NEBC/Cycle Loft
16 Kerry Combs Independent Fabrication
17 Amy Dykema Team Mack
Master Women 50-54 5 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Sarvary Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling Team
2 Linda Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo
3 Margaret Thompson Mission in Motion/TVC
4 Tracy Lea TEAM FUJI
5 Cindy Joiner CCB/Volkswagen
Master Women 55+ 2 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leslie Ludtke New Hampshire Cycling Club
2 Andrea Carvey Unattached
Master Women 65+ 1 Starter
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft