We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
CATEGORY 3/4 MEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Douville NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
2 Peter Smith EVC
3 Ryan Kelly UNH CYCLING TEAM
4 Thom Parsons INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
5 Hunter Pronovost ANTHEM BLUE CROSS
6 Miro Koulnis NCC
7 Scott Brooks NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
8 Pierre Vanden borre HUP UNITED
9 Alex Duggan UMASS
10 Talbott Ingram HARBORSIDE CYCLE
11 C. Greg Robidoux NERAC
12 Robert Poole BIKE BARN RACING
13 Tim Cooke ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN
14 Glen Cook ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN
15 Kenny Ambach CYCLONAUTS RACERS
16 Brant Hornberger NCC
17 Tyson Parody PUTNEY WEST HILL
18 Shane Mulrooney VELO EUROPA
19 Kevin Sweeney BLACK DEATH RACING
20 Alec Petro MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
21 David Chiu NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
22 Matt Spence ONION RIVER SPORTS
23 Mike Hoover BIKEMAN.COM
24 Chris Duffy
CATEGORY 4 MEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Cundiff TEAM CAPE COD PEDROS
2 Colin Reuter
3 Manny Goguen UNION VELO
4 Christian Eager QUAD CYCLES
5 Scott Martin SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT
6 Zachary Wills ALAN FACTORY TEAM
7 Eric Silva QUAD CYCLES
8 Mike Zanconato HUP UNITED
9 Christopher Bailey BRC
10 Brett Durham RHINO BIKE WORKS
11 Nathan Piefer
12 Yasushi Katsumi HUP UNITED
13 John Gibbons
14 John Wilde HARVARD UNIVERSITY
15 John Laupheimenr NEBC
16 Garett Burke
17 Brian Medeiros SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT
18 Jonathan Packer AFD/OSVC
19 Robert Carmen
20 John Plump QUAD CYCLES
21 Steve Kelley VORTEX RACING
22 John Miller QUAD CYCLES
23 Erin Bennett TEAM HARBORSIDE CYCLE
24 Matt Carpenter EBCC/BENIDORM
25 Kenneth Spellman SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT
26 Sean Trinque PVC
27 Art Baril MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
28 Thomas Needham
29 Philip Kramer
30 Steen Sawyer MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
31 David Brosky CORNER CYCLE
32 Jonathan O'Brien BROOKLYN VELO FORCE
33 Christopher Mcqueen RUSHIN' REVOLUTION
34 Matt Kramer
35 Michael Lowry MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
36 Matt Soucher
37 Steven Robins NCC/BIKEREG.COM
38 Lawerence Purtill
39 Thomas Evers NEBC
40 John Ambach
41 Lee Strout MAINE CYCLING CLUB
42 Bill Aguiar SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT
43 David Rioux
44 Howard Richards
45 George Hanson
46 Jack Chapman NAULT'S CYCLERY
47 Ed Rocha SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT
48 Herbert Bates NAULT'S CYCLERY
JUNIORS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Carpenter DEVO
2 Jesse Keough CL NOONAN - KAM
3 Cg Coughlin UVC
JUNIORS 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Anthony EVC
2 Ryan Packard QUAD CYCLES
3 Tommy Goguen UNION VELO
4 Wess Dunn HARBORSIDE
5 Nate Morse BIKE LINK
6 Peter Goguen UNION VELO
7 Caleb Anthony EVC
8 Emily Curley GEARWORKS
MASTER 35
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Baivin
2 Sam Morse BIKE LINK
3 William Shattuck BIKEBARN RACING
4 Wade Summers HORST-BENIDORM
5 Andy Parsons BRC-VINTAGE
6 Dan Gagliarde ENDUX/XC
7 Brian Pierce MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
8 Harry Stover BIKEBARN RACING
9 David Fredrickson
10 Aaron Richer TEAM PINNACLE
11 Mike Rowell NEBC
12 Kyle Wolfe TARGET RACING
13 Andrew Durham CCB
14 Wayne Cunningham NEBC
15 John Stonebarger MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
16 Bill Mark GEARWORKS
17 Steven Bonadio ARC-EN-CIEL
18 Drew Davis QUAD CYCLES
19 Chip Baker SYCIP RACING
20 Stephen Jablonski HUP UNITED
21 Paul Weiss PORTLAND VELO
22 Sean Langford CCB
23 Scott Roy MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
24 Geoff Williams PROVIDENCE VELO
25 Christopher Kadlick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
26 Bill Doonan NEBC
27 Robert Bauer MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
MASTER 45
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Burke PROVIDNECE VELO
2 Bob Bisson GEARWORKS
3 Bill Sawyer GEARWORKS
4 Mike Bernard GEARWORKS
5 David Belknap MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
6 Paul Lynch MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
7 David Schachte UNION VELO
8 Kevin Callahan MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
9 Peter Collins
10 Daniel Russell MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
11 Nate Sims MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
12 James Paterson
13 David King CCB
14 Mike Keough CORNER CYCLE
15 John Grinier BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS
16 Ned Connell
17 David Leeberg GEARWORKS
18 Eric Derivere
19 Barry Doubleday MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
20 Kurt Loell UVC
21 Mark Dutka
22 Gary Musgrove MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
23 Kevin Young MRC
24 Paul Jr. Crowley MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
25 Thomas Hurley COLIVITA RACING
26 Dusty Adams MASAICSMALTI.COM
27 Jesus Vazquez BIKE BARN RACING
28 Jay Mongillo CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION
29 Jeffrey Oakes
30 Colin Kernan MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
31 Daniel Joakim MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
MASTER 55
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Costa
2 Dan Tieger EVC
3 Tec Thomas JACKSONVILLE RACING
4 Vince Donahue WORCESTER CYCLING CLUB
PRO 1.2.3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Spinelli RICHARD SACHS
2 Toby Marzot CL NOONAN-KAM
3 Adam Snyder DEVO
4 Daniel Coady NNC/BIKEREG.COM
5 Ryan Fleming ALAN FACTORY
6 Kevin Hines GEAR WORKS
7 Gavin Mannion CCB
8 Jonathan Bruno INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
9 Stephen Weller CYCLE-SMART
10 Matt Demeis BIKEMAN.COM
11 Adam Sullivan CASTER'S/MAJIK COFFEE
12 Brad Sheehan
13 Sean Groom SQUADRA COPPI
14 Jeff Craddock CCB
15 Dyaln Sullivan BIKE ALLEY
16 Kevin Wolfson CL NOONAN-KAM
17 Steven Morse BIKEMAN.COM
18 Isaac St.martin NOREAST CYCLING
19 Chris Harnish ESP TRAINING
WOMEN CAT 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Jospe INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE
2 Erin Duggan ANTHEM BLUE CROSS
3 Stacey Mosley
4 Jennifer Rhodes INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE
5 Tamela Lynch
6 Cathy Rowell NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
7 Jennifer Stebbins DARTMOUTH COLLEGE
8 Linnea Koons
9 Bess Arendall BOSTON UNIVERSITY
10 Janet Ramos NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
11 Rebecca Zanconato HUP UNITED
12 Kerry Combs INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
13 Sally McInnis
14 Teri Carilli NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
15 Loraine Warner NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
16 Cyn Joiner CORNER CYCLE
17 Hannah Sarnow NERAC
18 Bonnie Smith
19 Julie Lockhart NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
WOMEN PRO 1,2,3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wellons GEARWORKS
2 Marci Titus hall DESALVO CUSTOM CYCLES
3 Zoe Owens 1K2GO SPORTS
4 Erin Duggan ANTHEM BLUE CROSS
5 Leslie Ludtke 1K2GO SPORTS
6 Christy Mcardle ANTHEM BLUE CROSS
7 Kelly Chang WHEELWORKS
8 Kathryne Carr