We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
5-Apr
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Bilodeau 0:36:51
2 Phillip Smith 0:37:05
3 Mattew Mcdonald 0:37:17
4 Christopher Namba TBBCX 0:37:18
5 Ryan Wenker 0:37:41
6 Alex Nourot 0:37:42
7 Cruz Moreno 0:38:32
8 Cody Punch 0:38:44
9 Brian Larson 0:38:57
10 Pavel Ladonnikov 0:39:31
11 Rick Rosales 0:39:36
12 John Galvin 0:40:27
13 Ernest Garciadiaz 0:41:39
14 Kevin Weberling 0:42:19
15 Carl Crawford 0:43:07
16 Alan Yama 0:43:12
17 Bryan Miller 0:43:38
18 Chauncey Mize 0:44:19
19 Matthew Hargrove 0:45:16
20 Gordon Moncibais 0:45:24
21 John Zaninovich 0:45:45
22 Jonah Miller 0:47:47
23 Brian Monty 0:49:04
24 Greg Price -1 lap
25 Craig Hendersen -1 lap
Cat 3-5 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Templin 0:43:25
2 Chris Rippey 0:44:05
3 Andrew Shatz 0:44:34
4 Justin Dillon 0:45:02
5 Gerry Duttweiler 0:46:41
6 Sean Chon 0:46:51
7 Josh Tabije Caletti Cycles 0:47:00
8 Cruz Moreno 0:49:32
9 Dustin Mcmillan 0:49:37
10 William Foster 0:50:51
11 Adriean Silva 0:51:08
12 Jason Cruz 0:51:14
13 Clint Stevenson 0:51:41
14 Jeff Strong 0:52:36
15 Ernest Garciadiaz 0:52:58
DNF Matthew Jones DNF
DNF Alan Yama DNF
Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Finnerty 0:46:50
2 David Sheek 0:49:53
3 Sage Aldebaran 0:51:08
4 Grant Cutler 0:51:26
5 Michael Noel 0:53:05
6 David Rous 0:53:59
7 Samuel Ames 0:54:00
8 Rich Hodgson -1 lap
9 Kenneth Kuo -1 lap
DNF Adam Hensley DNF
Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Prenzlow 0:48:45
2 Todd Stephenson 0:50:20
3 Mark Howland 0:50:41
4 Mike Hileman 0:50:52
5 Courtland Keith 0:52:13
6 Eric Bustos 0:52:45
7 Mark milam Team velocity 0:54:14
8 Richard Picarelli 0:54:31
9 Scott Reeves 0:56:00
10 Robert Meighan -1 lap
11 Mike Browns -1 lap
12 Randy Scholl -1 lap
12 Eric Gier -1 lap
13 Charlie Stone -1 lap
14 Frank Kalcic -1 lap
15 David Lawson -1 lap
16 Darin Land -1 lap
17 Mark Sasser -1 lap
18 George Fuentes -2 laps
DNF Glenn Imke DNF
Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Ortenblad 0:38:07
2 Wayne Rosenthal 0:38:15
3 Jonathan Livesay 0:40:32
4 Jeff Namba 0:45:18
Men Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Yackle 0:28:03
2 Ben Gomez-villafane 0:28:37
3 Nye Yackle 0:28:45
4 Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop 0:30:20
5 Lance Araiza 0:36:53
6 Jack Hargrove -1 lap
7 Christian Hendersen -1 lap
8 Collin Ames -1 lap
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey Bartz 0:25:16
2 Robert Terra 0:26:41
3 Sam Eckvahl 0:32:58
Men Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walton Brush 1:01:24
2 Tobin Ortenblad 1:01:25
3 Jason Siegle 1:02:41
4 Jerome Townsend 1:03:00
5 Chris Mcgovern 1:04:08
6 Gareth Feldstein 1:04:52
7 Brent Prenzlow 1:05:19
8 Kyle Murphy 1:06:26
9 Blake Rowan 1:09:15
10 Jones Matthew -1 lap
11 Ryan Rinn -1 lap
12 Derek Hermon -1 lap
DNF Andrew Nelson
DNF Chas Christiansen
Men Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Schaffner 0:32:06
2 Ryan Rinn 0:32:22
3 Eric Nelson 0:33:51
4 Mike Hileman 0:34:38
5 Sergio Cruz 0:35:14
6 Will Waggoner 0:36:37
7 Andrew Shatz 0:38:22
8 Roger Morse 0:38:55
9 Charlie Stone 0:39:52
10 Ryan Wenker 0:40:28
11 Rich Hodgson 0:41:23
12 Wayne Rosenthal 0:41:55
13 Albert Vasquez 0:42:15
14 Chauncey Mize -1 lap
Women 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Foley-perez 0:42:59
2 Sumer Avila 0:43:24
3 Courtney Comer 0:44:31
4 Maraya Morse 0:44:47
5 Cheyenne Comer 0:46:58
6 Kylyn Mcdonald 0:47:44
7 Kelly Miller 0:47:52
8 Isabelle Thompson 0:52:01
9 Lya Daggett 0:55:25
Women Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheyenne Comer 0:33:57
2 Kylyn Mcdonald 0:36:11
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Comer 0:29:53
2 Hannah Eckvahl 0:29:54
Women Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leeann Storino 0:36:44
2 Hollie Mcgovern 0:38:39
3 Robin Kaminsky 0:40:40
4 Ruste Jenkins 0:40:13
5 Dorothy Wong 0:42:11
6 Isabelle Thompson -1 lap
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Nauman 0:43:58
2 Carolina Gomez-villafane 0:44:17
3 Emily Kachorek 0:44:56
4 Felicia Gomez 0:48:16
5 Hollie Mcgovern 0:48:53
6 Jessica Culnane 0:50:42
7 Dorothy Wong 0:51:39
8 Chelsea Weidinger 0:52:00
Women Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Greif 0:39:18
2 Ruste Jenkins 0:40:13
3 Stace Cooper 0:40:35
4 Robin Kaminsky 0:42:20
5 Dorothy Wong -1 lap
6 Maraya Morse -1 lap
Youth
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Wright 0:15:21
2 Koehn Ray 0:20:08
3 Seth Monty 0:21:14