These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Non-Championship 1029

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Short Hearts Racing Club 40:59:00
2 Dylan Postier Team Undiscovered 41:19:00
3 Evan Clouse Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 41:27:00
4 Samuel Bramel Minnesota Cycling Team 42:03:00
6 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 43:41:00
7 Tyler Cloutier 43:52:00
8 Cassidy Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 44:04:00
9 Joaquin Najar Team Yacht Club 44:06:00
10 Bradyn Lange 787 Racing 44:33:00
11 Kyle Johnson 44:43:00
12 Colin Bromley PHENOM 45:30:00
13 Clark Bearsmith 45:30:00
14 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 45:37:00
15 Katriel Statman Bayou City Racing 45:39:00
16 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 45:52:00
17 Benjamin Gomez - villafane 46:01:00
18 Tyler Nutter Team Yacht Club 46:11:00
19 Brian Hart 46:12:00
20 Donnie Seib Bikeman.com 46:32:00
21 Patrick Gore Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 46:41:00
22 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 46:55:00
23 Travis Burkel 47:11:00
24 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development 47:11:00
25 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 47:43:00
26 Jason Baker PHENOM 47:58:00
27 Adam Vail Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 48:02:00
29 Theodore Mclean Bicycle Heaven / PVA 48:19:00
30 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 48:34:00
31 Jared Scott Lefthand Velo Corporation 48:41:00
32 Jordan Janes 49:05:00
33 Christopher Chou Team Yacht Club 49:12:00
34 Chris Warren ATC Racing 49:37:00
35 Jack M stenson Rage Cycling Team 49:53:00
36 Josh Crain @1Lap
37 Ryan Stowers Lefthand Velo Corporation @1Lap
38 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA @1Lap
39 Daniel Porter Bici Coop Racing @1Lap
40 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling @1Lap
41 Nicholas Petrov Cincinnati Cyclocross @1Lap
42 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club @1Lap
43 Kyle Johnson Active Knowledge @1Lap
44 John Lucas Mafia Racing @1Lap
45 Oliver Hart Lefthand Velo Corporation @1Lap
46 Jacob Krynock Cincinnati Cyclocross @2Laps
47 Nathanael Hart @2Laps
48 Gary Rothera Team Yacht Club @2Laps
49 Logan Deborde Cadence Cyclery @2Laps
50 Alex Gonzalez @2Laps
51 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW @2Laps
52 Blake Cutherell PHENOM @2Laps
53 Austin Schneider Northwest Cycling Club @2Laps
54 Corey Bounds PHENOM @2Laps
55 Allen Kuo Bike Barn Texas @2Laps
56 Gabriel Dobrozsi Cincinnati Cyclocross @2Laps
57 James Day Shred Monster @2Laps
58 Jamee Miller @2Laps
59 Parker King Rad Racing NW @3Laps
60 Cameron Horner Midwest Cycling Community NE @3Laps
61 Timothy Tirado Bicycle World of Houston @3Laps
62 Nicholas C boni Boulder Junior Cycling @3Laps
63 Alex Weisgerber Cincinnati Cyclocross @3Laps
64 Eli Mumford HammerCross @3Laps
65 Fineas Howser KCOI U20 @3Laps
66 Evan Morozowich Durango Wheel Club @4Laps
67 Sam Zivin Cycle U @4Laps
68 Gaige Kirtley @4Laps
DNF Alberto Spishakoff
DNF Taylor Squillaci Get Out! New Mexico
DNF Joseph Weisgerber Cincinnati Cyclocross
DNF Noah Barrow KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
DNF Averey Marquez Get Out! New Mexico
DNF George Schulz SEAVS/Haymarket

Men Non-Championship 3044

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Flis Squadra Flying Tigers 41:41
2 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 41:59
3 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club 42:33
4 Jason Siegle SDG Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butter 42:38
5 Chris Mcgovern CalNorte VC Switchbacks 42:41
6 Scott Henry Team Cycle Progression 42:45
7 Aaron Elwell Twin Six 42:50
8 Jason Walker Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 42:52
9 Charles Simacek All-City X Fulton Racing 42:52
10 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 43:08
11 Russell Griffin Team Cycleton 43:16
12 Nathan Winkelmann OutRival Racing 43:18
13 Christopher Bagg 43:39
14 Christopher Blake Bitter Dose Cycling 43:43
15 Eric Smith 43:46
16 Nathan Phillips Mark It Zero 43:50
17 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing 43:51
18 John Behrens 44:04
19 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team 44:08
20 Abe Goorskey 44:11
21 Michael Wilder Scalo Veloce 44:11
22 Craig Virr UCI CT: Bissell Development Cycling 44:32
23 Doug Thorp 44:47
24 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 44:48
25 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Racing 44:57
26 J p Brocket Ethos Racing 45:00
27 Ben Cross Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team 45:09
28 Elias Guerra Bike World Racing 45:12
29 Brian Staby CX Nation 45:13
30 Patrick Miller C3-Twenty20cycling.com 45:16
31 Rey Madolora Team Super Awesome 45:17
32 Adam Perez Happy Tooth Racing 45:25
33 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing 45:30
34 Robert Biard 787 Racing 45:41
35 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing 45:41
36 David Gray Gus Cycling 45:50
37 Jason Russell 45:51
38 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop 45:59
39 Andy Hodge 46:02
40 Jamie Kripke 46:08
41 Mike Panozzo 787 Racing 46:13
42 Kevin Carter Crosshairs Cycling 46:15
43 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 46:35
44 Justin Hintz 46:40
45 Alan Pimentel jr. Gus Cycling 46:48
46 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club 46:55
47 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 46:59
48 Russell Metoyer Velossimo Racing 47:04
49 Keith Handlon The Hillsborough Street Elite 47:24
50 Adam Spears Mirage 47:46
51 Timothy Spence Mafia Racing 47:51
52 John Wilmeth Bike Barn (Texas) 47:52
53 Jorge Martinez Cyclocross Project 2015 47:52
54 Angelo Mascelli SRAM Factory 47:56
55 Eric Griffin SEAVS/Haymarket 47:56
57 Daniel Curtin Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team 48:23
58 Ryan Martin Team Cycle Progression 48:23
59 Jurgen Gruber VooDoo Racing 48:41
60 Andrew Hager 48:54
61 Blake Rubin Kelpius Cycling 48:59
62 Will Schwartz Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team 49:05
63 Peter Marshall Durango Wheel Club 49:12
64 Ryan Rinn 49:16
65 Donald Bergman Violet Crown 49:16
66 Jason Qunell 787 Racing 49:17
67 Ben Kettle Embros Bicycle Club 49:23
68 David Hohensee Racer X Cycling 49:23
69 Jeb Fowler BCA/Linen 51:02
70 Patrick Brosnan @1Lap
71 Scotty Roberts Bike Line @1Lap
72 Chris Cowart Pen Velo Racing @1Lap
73 Jason Roberts Bike World Racing @1Lap
74 Christopher Reed Semi-Tough Cycling Club @1Lap
76 Stuart Braddock Primal - Audi Denver @1Lap
77 Jeffrey Skipper Team Endorphins @1Lap
79 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo @1Lap
80 Ramsey Foster @1Lap
81 Lj Miller @1Lap
82 Tim Myers Blue Hills Cycling Club @1Lap
83 Ryan Haglund @1Lap
84 Jonathan Elswood Ride Away Cycling Club @1Lap
85 David Bailey @1Lap
86 Billy Holcomb @1Lap
87 Isaac Goodwin The November Bicycles CX Experience @1Lap
88 Adam Reardon Mafia Racing @1Lap
89 Daniel Allen Clemmons Bicycle Racing @1Lap
90 Aaron Stenulson @2Laps
91 Geremy Hamlett Mad Duck Racing @2Laps
92 Tim Brosnan @2Laps
93 Brant Hatton @2Laps
94 Shane Valentine Bicycle Heaven / PVA @2Laps
95 Jeff Paulsen Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport @2Laps
96 Chris Caton Bat City Cycling @2Laps
97 Daniel Dowe DNA Cycling p/b Austinbikes @2Laps
98 Sage Aldebaran CX Nation @2Laps
99 Bari Mayer @2Laps
100 Dan Carroll @2Laps
101 David Cervera Bike Barn Texas @2Laps
102 Bradford Swaim Bike Barn Texas @2Laps
103 S Paul littlefield Georgetown Cyclewerx @2Laps
104 Eric Howser KCOI Boulevard @2Laps
105 Daniel Leopold Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team @2Laps
106 Timothy Stansbury @2Laps
107 Christopher Moore @2Laps
108 Christopher Mayes @2Laps
109 Aaron Zander Georgetown Cyclewerx @2Laps
110 Christopher Kijko Semi-Tough Cycling Club @2Laps
111 Charles Thomas Bikelaw.com @2Laps
112 Jonathan Rekieta Ham Cycles @2Laps
113 Carlos Barrera @2Laps
114 Dustin Payne @2Laps
115 Cameron Creamer @2Laps
116 Kevin Clark ROBOTS < @2Laps
117 John Kirtley @3Laps
118 Peter Underwood @3Laps
119 Michael Bowker @3Laps
120 Andrew Gant Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team @3Laps
121 Miguel Ortiz Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team @3Laps
122 Jerry Bueno 787 Racing @3Laps
123 Kelly Oden Bicycle Sport Shop Club @3Laps
124 Jeffrey Chapman Embros Bicycle Club @3Laps
125 Bryce Billing Violet Crown @3Laps
126 Nicholas Fournier @3Laps
DNF Travis Wilky ROL Wheels
DNF Eardie Curry 787 Racing
DNF Charles Arensberg

Men Non-Championship 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Cochran Atlas Cycling Team 41:58
2 Kevin Obrien Groove Subaru Excel Sports 42:18
3 Thomas Cooke X-Men The 42:59
4 Kenny Wehn 43:00
5 William Hausdoerffer Team Wisconsin 43:17
6 Jeff Melcher Team Pedal Moraine 43:25
7 Paul Lugar 50x15 Cycling 43:32
8 John-Christian Flack CBC Racing 43:43
9 Jeff Park Squadra Di Servitori 44:07
10 Scott Forrest 44:13
11 Jw Miller Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop 44:13
12 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team-WA 44:35
13 Derrick Saunders Colonel's /Fred's Texas 44:38
14 Kelly Niquette Team Cycleton 44:50
15 Harold Stephenson Rally Sport Cycling Team 45:02
16 John Jones 45:15
17 Jeff Sanford Cycles Veloce 45:21
18 Mark Budreski JRA Cycles 45:25
19 Steve Ouzounian Reno Wheelmen 45:26
20 Russell Thorstrom Team Rhino Rush 45:31
21 Jay Middleton 45:33
22 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 45:34
23 Wade Summers TWZ Masters Cycling Team 45:48
24 Evan Fry Team Small Batch 45:49
25 Jonathan Pattie Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team 46:00
26 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 46:03
27 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 46:05
28 Richard Caramadre 46:06
29 Doug Ferguson Team Cycleton 46:14
30 Mark Fisher kuhl 46:22
31 Doug Foxworth Mark It Zero 46:31
32 Chris Powers Matrix Cycling Club 46:53
33 Omar Dickenson Twin Peaks CyclingInc 46:58
34 Mickey Mcdonald Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling 47:11
35 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing 47:11
36 Ken Krebs Village-Verdigris Cycling 47:16
37 Chris Olson 47:25
38 Thomas Shaw The Bike Lane 47:33
39 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 47:38
40 David Stacey BOB Cycling 47:39
41 Charles Rossignol Litespeed-BMW 47:47
42 Matthew Fix Fort Collins Cycling Team 47:58
43 Chris Carlson Matrix Cycling Club 48:07
44 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 48:11
45 Tim Shank Guardian Automotive.net 48:27
46 Timothy Phillips FG Law Racing 48:31
47 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo 48:34
48 Jimmie Vaughan Bicycle Heaven / PVA 48:35
49 Matt Lutz 48:45
50 Kevin Barton Joes Pro Bikes 48:50
51 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club 49:01
52 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart Inc. 49:04
53 Tom Chitwood Soundpony Triad Bank 49:09
54 Biran Davis Compass Cycling Team 49:23
55 Steven Price Colonel's /Fred's Texas 49:24
56 David Hagen Fort Lewis College 49:44
57 Todd Taft Ski Utah|Plan 7 49:49
58 John Stonebarger Goosetown Racing Club 49:55
59 Mike Robinson 50:41
60 Tom Catalano Cyclocrossworld @1Lap
61 Andrew Yates Team Super Awesome @1Lap
62 Rene Larro Peninsula Velo Cycling Club @1Lap
63 Martin Milliken Violet Crown Sports Assoc @1Lap
64 David P elphingstone Mafia Racing @1Lap
65 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse @1Lap
66 Steve Reynolds Pella Bike Racing @1Lap
67 Christopher Veum Gulf Coast Cycling Association @1Lap
68 Brett Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Club @1Lap
69 Kevin Raymond Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com @1Lap
70 Jan Bear Bike n Sport Racing @1Lap
71 James Brady The Pony Shop @2Laps
72 Tom Warren A Bloc @1Lap
73 Frank Karbarz @1Lap
74 Bryan Waldman Bikelaw.com @1Lap
75 Paul Carroll Colonel's /Fred's Texas @1Lap
76 King Embros Bicycle Club @1Lap
77 Kirk Rhinehart Spindoc Cycling @2Laps
78 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels @2Laps
79 Mike Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI @2Laps
80 Robert Wray DNA Cycling p/b Austinbikes @2Laps
81 Kelly Kerby Waterloo Racing @2Laps
82 Edwin Rambuski Team Rambuski Law @2Laps
83 Michael Ereli Gulf Coast Cycling Association @2Laps
84 Steve Lamont Durango Wheel Club @2Laps
85 Kevin Oconnell @2Laps
86 Dale Sargent 360 Racing @2Laps
87 John Riggs Bike Line @2Laps
88 Ken Rodgers @2Laps
89 Michael Vanrandwyk @2Laps
90 Philip Johnson Bicycle Heaven / PVA @2Laps
91 Eric Lovering @2Laps
92 John Seivert SHO-AIR/SERT @2Laps
93 Kenneth Sanders GS Montagna Rossa @2Laps
94 Ries Robinson Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling @2Laps
95 John Cline Adams Avenue Bicycles @2Laps
96 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles @2Laps
97 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club @2Laps
98 Daniel Fontenot Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC @2Laps
99 Johnny Cox Team Elevate Racing @2Laps
100 James Engle Shama Cycles @2Laps
101 Charles Erndl DeathRow Velo @2Laps
102 Edward Dalton @2Laps
103 Corvin Alstot Bayou City Racing @2Laps
104 Rich Larson Durango Devo @2Laps
105 Albert Lopez Bayou City Racing @2Laps
106 Dennis Livingston @2Laps
107 Marc Overton @2Laps
108 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing @2Laps
109 Dan Pedroza Bicycle Sport Shop Club @3Laps
110 Paul Gerhardt Squadra Di Servitori @3Laps
111 Ron Wright @3Laps
112 Tom Bengel GPCX on the DL @3Laps
113 Marshall Leininger Stark Velo @3Laps
114 Jim Shahan Cyclocross Project 2015 @3Laps
115 Paul Schwartz Orlando Road Club @3Laps
116 Jack Varcados Bayou City Racing @3Laps
117 John Grosz @3Laps
118 Mark Dawson Violet Crown Sports Assoc @3Laps
119 Christopher Mumford HammerCross @3Laps
120 John Nguyen @2Laps
121 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix @3Laps
122 Todd Thornton Durham Cycles Club @3Laps
123 Jerry Shere Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling @3Laps
124 Harry Fortney Central Iowa Cycling Club @3Laps
DNF Don Losawyer Dallas Bike Works
DNF Emil Gercke Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF Joseph Burtoni Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNF Christopher Smith The Fix Studio
DNF Butch Sims Palmer Cycling
DNF Robert Mcdonald
DNF Frank Smith Excel Sports Boulder

Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Lindine Team Redline 39:44
2 Isaac Neff 5Nines/Motorless Motion 40:11
3 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing 40:12
4 Tristan Uhl ATC Racing 40:12
5 Troy Heithecker Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 40:14
6 Dylan Mcnicholas 40:57
7 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 41:02
8 Craig Etheridge Hodala! 41:03
9 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins/Specialized 41:21
10 Westley Richards Clemmons Bicycle Racing 41:29
11 Ian Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross 41:29
12 Braden Kappius TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 41:30
13 Andrew Reardon 41:34
14 Elliot Reinecke 41:48
15 Colby Pearce 41:53
16 Nicholas Lemke 41:55
17 Josh Bauer Twin Six 42:01
18 Drew Christopher UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes 42:07
19 Ian Haupt Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing 42:10
20 Brandon Gritters Rock N' Road Cyclery 42:18
21 Max Judelson 42:18
22 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing 42:45
23 J Clark 42:45
24 Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific/B&L 42:49
25 Mat Stephens 42:59
26 Merwin Davis pathfinder of wv 43:01
27 Scott Chapin 43:13
28 Jonny Sundt Chicken and Waffles Racing 43:24
29 Joshua Roeser County Cycles Masters CX p/b Trek 43:31
30 Gunnar Shogren Pathfinder of WV p/b Real Juice Bar 43:36
31 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 43:39
32 Kirt Fitzpatrick 43:45
33 Chris Ellis 43:50
34 Anthony Iannacito 43:52
35 Shawn Meredith Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 43:57
36 Benjamin Bostrom 44:15
37 Clay Harris Team Kappius 44:15
38 Peter Smith Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 44:28
39 Alex Work 44:29
40 Matthew Sousa 44:36
41 Ethan Frey Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 44:41
42 Alex Morgan 44:48
43 Ryan Rinn 44:48
44 Logan Vonbokel 44:49
45 Kristopher Auer C3-Twenty20cycling.com 45:04
46 Vincent Davis Racer X Cycling 45:08
47 Daniel Porter First City Cycling Team 45:11
48 William Iaia Groove Subaru Excel Sports 45:12
49 Kailin Waterman 45:33
50 Samuel Dobrozsi Lees-McRae College 45:33
51 Eric Nelson 45:33
52 Albert Senft Sustainable Endurance Coaching 45:40
53 Aaron Barcheck 45:49
54 Dan Larino Century Road Club Of America 45:49
55 Sam Porter Bici Coop Racing 46:07
56 Ben Guernsey 46:14
57 William Johnson 46:20
58 Zachary Edwards Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 46:30
59 Austin Horse 46:33
60 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team 46:36
61 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron 46:46
62 Royce Breckon Trek Midwest Team 46:48
63 Keith Reynolds Essex County Velo 46:59
64 Daimeon Shanks Single Barrel CX 47:22
65 Jim Wood 333fab CX Factory Team @1Lap
66 David Turner @1Lap
67 Colin Frazer Team Super Awesome @1Lap
68 Mark Budreski JRA Cycles @1Lap
69 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect @1Lap
70 Stuart Louder Crosshairs Cycling @1Lap
71 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross Colorado @1Lap
72 Garrett White Single Barrel CX @1Lap
73 Andy Hodge @1Lap
74 Robert Mcguire Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team @1Lap
75 Robert Rutter Single Speed or Death @1Lap
76 Ken Lanham Single Barrel CX @1Lap
77 Stephen Erickson The Community Bicyclist @1Lap
78 Garrett Alexander @1Lap
79 Edgar Nunnelly Bike Barn Texas @1Lap
80 Jay Kwan The TEAM SoCalCross @1Lap
81 Timothy Cannard @1Lap
82 Brad Howard Team Super Awesome @1Lap
83 Duane Marlatt Groove Subaru Excel Sports @2Laps
84 Brian Link Single Barrel CX @2Laps
85 Spencer Brown @2Laps
86 Jess Couch Comare Cycles @2Laps
87 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club @2Laps
88 Christopher Jensen ROBOTS < @2Laps
89 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX Team @2Laps
90 Christopher Bondus @2Laps
91 Aaron Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @2Laps
92 Christopher Chou Team Yacht Club @2Laps
93 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing @2Laps
94 Sawyer Brown Bicycle Heaven / PVA @2Laps
95 Travis Beane Clemmons Bicycle Racing @2Laps
96 Dan Lee Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans @2Laps
97 Russel Lafleur @2Laps
98 Jeffrey Cartledge Embros Bicycle Club @2Laps
99 Alessandro Desouza Bike Barn Texas @2Laps
100 Stuart Braddock Primal - Audi Denver @2Laps
101 Derek Delpero @2Laps
102 Will Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team @2Laps
103 Brian Hart @2Laps
104 Rob Spooner Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team @2Laps
105 Bryan Voytilla Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners @2Laps
106 Andrew Baker Embros Bicycle Club @2Laps
107 Jose Martinez Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners @2Laps
108 Max Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team @2Laps
109 Ryan Plaisted Team Super Awesome @2Laps
110 Marciano Sanchez Embros Bicycle Club @2Laps
111 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club @2Laps
112 Michael Shenk Cyclocross Project 2015 @2Laps
113 Chris Thormann @3Laps
114 Eric Lovering @3Laps
115 Andrew Hager @3Laps
116 John Cline G S Adams Avenue Bicycles @3Laps
117 Jeff Huser NM Devo @3Laps
118 Joseph Strandell Single Barrel CX @3Laps
119 Scot Pemberton Mafia Racing @3Laps
120 Kyle Davenport Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners @3Laps
121 Michael Formby 787 Reality/Mobil 1 Racing @3Laps
122 George Wescott @3Laps
123 Chris Trevelise Mafia Racing @3Laps
124 John Kirtley @3Laps
125 Kerry Shields Hearts Racing Club @3Laps
126 Laurence Etgen @3Laps
127 Gregory Curl @3Laps
128 Juan Salazar Bicycle Heaven / PVA @3Laps
129 John Grosz @3Laps
130 John Salzman @3Laps
151 Ryan Scott Colonel's /Fred's Texas
152 Aaron Amin PHENOM
DNF Charles Simacek All-City X Fulton Racing
DNF Daniel Allen Clemmons Bicycle Racing
DNF Timothy Mcafoos

Women Non-Championship

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolina Gomez-villafane 36:59
2 Katie Clouse Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 37:38
3 Jenny Willhite Squadra Di Servitori 37:40
4 Brianne Marshall Tough Girl Cycling 38:28
5 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 38:43
6 Marsa Daniel Sound Velo Cycling Club 38:56
7 Melody Gray Gus Cycling 39:01
8 Kristie Arend 50x15 Cycling 39:26
9 Leslie