We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Master 35+ 4 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol
2 Dave Kahl Liberty
3 Greg Gorel Team Somerset
Masters 45+ 16 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 15.4 1 Martin Jones
2 Ed Burgess Burgess
3 38.2 3 Kevin Kielty
4 24.0 4 Lawrence Henderson
5 Larry Towner Towner
6 30.0 6 Christopher Weiland
7 24.7 7 Mark Urbanowicz
8 39.3 8 William Cantler
9 46.1 9 Mark Albert
10 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com
11 Jim Gould Gould
12 14.8 12 Paul Dericks
13 Fafar Bayat Bayat
14 26.2 14 -1 Thaddeus Newman
15 Howard Richards Bauch
16 Lesli Stevens Fairchild
Masters 55+ 3 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Cary Skylands Cycling
2 Donald Snoop Hang On Snoopy Racing
3 Karl Dittebrandt Kissena Cycling Club
Men 15-18 2 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Kristiansen Skylands Cycling
2 Andy Gallagher Liberty Cycle
Men10-14 2 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Mancuso Skylands Cycling
2 Trevor Kahl Liberty Cycle
3 Dag Anderson Team Somerset
Men's A 4 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Howard CRCA/Bandit Racing
2 Brian Lariviere Team Bulldog/Campmor
3 JP Partland Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear
4 Martin Jones Team Somerset
Mens B 17 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Foco Skylands Cycling
2 Charles Florek Rutgers
3 Gary La sala Liberty Cycle
4 Erik Kristiansen Skylands Cycle
5 Don Yungher Rutgers
6 Jay Nossen Rutgers
7 Paul Walsh Skylands
8 Carl Maslag Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell
9 Scott Graham Victory Cycling Club
10 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
11 James Furman Skylands Cycling
12 Tom Briede Victory Cycling Club
13 Stephen Cannavale Unattached
14 Jeff Oliver Northwestern Hardware
15 Ian Harris CRCA Junior Development
16 M. Justin Lubeley CRCA/Bandit Racing
17 Lawrence Henderson Skylands Cycling
Mens C 20 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bowden Unattached
2 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling
3 Edward Haack CycleCraft Racing Team
4 Matt Murphy Westwood Velo
5 Jeff Sowa Mountain Bikery
6 Chad Casselman CRCA
7 Brian Colby
8 Christophe Jammet CRCA
9 Terence Donavan Unattached
10 Bruce Kristiansen Skylands Cycling
11 Louis D'amelio CRCofA
12 Bartley Mulligan
13 Craig Blake Skylands Cycling
14 Patrick Clifford County Kerry
15 Chad Culbertson CRC of A / Hart's Racing
16 Dino Montes Cycle Funattic
17 Rufus Pichler Kissena Cycling Club
18 Joel Rathbun CRCA - NY Velocity
19 Neil Ross Kissena Cycling Club
20 Mark Salazar Skylands Cycling
Women 1 Starter
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Oliveria Westwood Velo