BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
A Grade Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Miller
2 Aiden De jager
3 Declan Kilkenny
4 Zach Larsson
5 Ben Weir
6 Jerry Van de pol
7 Damon Griggs
8 Dean Hill
9 James Weir
10 Dan Radford
11 Beej Albany
12 Warren Foster
13 Nathan Berghammer
14 Rob Paksec
15 Gavin Scott
16 Craig Turner
17 Haddon Kilmartin
18 Nick Parker
19 Nathan Drummond
20 Michael Rush
DNF Simon Nendick
A/B Grade Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lou Betts
2 Anna Sheldon
3 Veronica Lane
4 Olivia Nendick
5 Susie Brown
B Grade Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Blewitt
2 Jeff Wayland
3 Elton Christiansen
4 Simon Wilson
5 Mark Brady
6 Jason Smith
7 James Douglas
8 Scott Smith
9 Les Heap
10 Lee Witzerman
11 Rick Banaszczyk
12 Nick Hemmings
13 Cameron Wickbold
14 Jeremy Barbe
15 Simon Matthews
16 Conor Claffey
17 Cameron Douglas-savage
18 John Schaab
19 Justin Palmer
20 Bennett Rust
21 Jeremy Wilson
22 Brendan Cowie
23 Matthew Budd
24 Nigel Sutton
25 Luke Hamilton
26 Stephen Stewart
27 Scott Hutchenson
28 Phil Jones
29 Jeff Shillington
30 David Jacobs
31 David Newham
32 Jacob Kuhm
33 Tim Hooker
34 Martin Webster
35 Terry Dan
36 Daniel Angus
37 David Roest
38 Chris Gold
39 Richard Kirkbright
40 Will Burge
41 Mark Hayes
42 Ryder Dan
43 James Foley
44 Andrew Viles
Balance Bike
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Remy Ledger
2 Braxton Cummins
3 Nora Bland-viles
4 Rafael Betts
5 Piper Cummins
C Grade Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Mcbrian
2 Raymond Franke
3 Ben Hernandez
4 Andrew Demack
5 Aiden Taylor
6 David Taylor
7 Levi Dan
8 Noel Kerger
C Grade Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Hill
2 Lee Brentzell
3 Jaclyn Knight
4 Ekaterina Strounina
Under 13
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myles Houghton
2 Aiden Taylor
3 Leroy Butler
4 Cj Hill
5 Jackson Fittell
6 Luka Betts
7 Harley Clarke
8 Zach Douglas-savage
9 Hayden Moore
10 Blake Peirce
11 Abby Brentzell
Under 7
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oscar Senda-davis
2 Sebastion Betts
3 Hamish Cowie
4 Matteo Betts
5 Xavier Betts
6 Harvey Rotolone
7 Ryder Dougal
8 Emily Hill
9 Madeline Douglas-savage
10 Georgie Brentzell
11 Jarvis Mason
12 Layla Grice
13 Edward Wickbold
14 Phoebe Spreadbury
15 Hudson Smith
16 Eleanor Angus
17 Ebony Spreadbury
18 Rowan Harper
19 Clara Rotolone
20 Cooper Smith
21 Adele Harper