BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Allen 0:27:22
2 Terol Pursell 0:27:42
3 Jesse Swift 0:27:50
4 Josh Direen 0:27:59
5 George A poggemeyer 0:28:11
6 Samuel Dolzani 0:28:32
7 Ryan Campbell 0:28:32
8 William E allen 0:28:53
9 Thomas Meiser 0:29:03
10 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:29:22
11 Zacharey L elzi 0:29:26
12 Zachary Dolzani 0:29:31
13 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling 0:29:44
14 Ryan Stewart 0:29:52
15 Brannon Walsh 0:29:57
16 Matt G miller 0:30:03
17 Reed Maxwell 0:30:03
18 Art Schwadron 0:30:07
19 Stephen Cochran 0:30:16
20 Patrick Morrissey 0:30:23
21 Brian T moore 0:30:32
22 Gus Greivel 0:30:32
23 Jason H glenn 0:30:37
24 William Howe 0:30:40
25 Douglass Agne 0:30:41
26 John E drake 0:31:07
27 Justin Hawkins 0:32:08
28 Matt Morgan 0:32:26
29 Colm Flannery 0:33:33
DNF Michael Schaub DNF
DNF Thom Lieurance DNF
DNF Jonathan T bravman DNF
Men A Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Schmidtmann 0:33:43
2 Stacey Richardson
3 Cassidy Hickey
4 Melanie Carter
5 Lisa Strong
6 Leslie Ethridge
7 Sarah Ginsbach
8 Audrey L beebe
9 Tracy Yates
10 Melissa Erickson
11 Lynn Bush
12 Amy Leroy
13 Katie Macarelli
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Doherty 0:27:45
2 Scott Piercefield 0:28:08
3 Adam Saban Team World Bicycle Relief 0:28:18
4 Stephen Cochran 0:28:19
5 Will M doherty 0:28:37
6 Tyler Dunn 0:28:42
7 Scott Fliegelman 0:28:44
8 Brian Dunn 0:28:50
9 Emery Legg 0:28:51
10 Brian Ernst 0:28:53
11 Justin R paulsen 0:28:55
12 Jason Reynolds 0:28:57
13 Gregory Orticelle 0:29:08
14 Don Maschka 0:28:34
15 Scott Musgrave 0:29:42
16 Chris J heimerl 0:29:51
17 Christian Williss 0:29:53
18 Robert Dahlstrom 0:29:55
19 Jeffrey Socia 0:29:57
20 Jeff Leischner 0:30:04
21 Eric Whewell 0:30:06
22 Jim Bergman 0:30:14
23 Scott Beck 0:30:17
24 Mark Taylor 0:30:18
25 Dan Wisdom 0:30:19
26 Brad Woodard 0:30:26
27 William J haas 0:30:49
28 Chris Shamis 0:30:59
29 Robert K campbell 0:31:19
30 Lee Waldman 0:31:38
31 Colm Flannery 0:32:01
32 Sarah Ginsbach 0:32:51
DNF Peter Lopez DNF
DNF Benjamin M meiser DNF
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Talkington 0:29:16
2 John L martin 0:29:29
3 Justin Blumenthal 0:29:56
4 Steven R truesdale jr. 0:30:23
5 Eric Ford 0:30:25
6 Dagan Martland 0:30:26
7 Michael Welker 0:30:27
8 Chris Watts 0:30:32
9 Todd F gray 0:30:48
10 Keith Principe 0:30:58
11 Deric Bert 0:31:12
12 Joe Hofeditz 0:31:32
13 Mark Stookesberry 0:31:33
14 Nathan Guy 0:31:37
15 Brady Van matre 0:31:39
16 Steven Harlan 0:31:44
17 Jim Poggemeyer 0:32:07
18 Andrew Seifried 0:32:09
19 Dylan Rajguru 0:32:13
20 Troy M reynolds 0:32:18
21 Brian Metz 0:32:20
22 David Fitzpatrick 0:32:22
23 Dave Ratcliff 0:32:25
24 Adam Levy 0:32:27
25 John Shearer 0:32:40
26 James Barnes 0:32:47
27 Chris Alcorn 0:33:11
27 Matthew Roeder 0:32:47
28 Darren Riethmiller 0:33:29
29 Tony Del grippo 0:33:50
30 Greg Scott 0:33:52
31 Nick Annis 0:33:55
32 Peter Gamberg 0:33:56
33 Walter Strickler 0:33:58
34 Kyle Gisbert 0:34:10
35 Adriano Lucero 0:34:11
36 Devin Mccune 0:34:15
37 Steve Laner 0:34:20
38 Scott Miner 0:34:23
39 Adam R eichberg 0:34:50
40 Brian Miller 0:34:51
41 Matthew Zoss 0:34:50
42 Christopher Dunn 0:35:02
43 Brent Brown 0:35:12
44 Michael Imhoff 0:35:32
45 Nathan Gangelhoff 0:36:05
46 Chris Mcmanus 0:36:11
47 Jim Bergstrand 0:36:13
48 Jacob Socia 0:36:52
49 Edward Cookson 0:36:55
50 Collin Agne 0:37:37
51 Levi Stewart - 1 Lap
52 Jon Romenesko - 1 Lap
53 Noah Schabacker - 1 Lap
54 Benjamin Bravman - 1 Lap
55 Benjamin Andre - 1 Lap
56 Derek Jander - 1 Lap
57 Reed Boeger - 1 Lap
58 Gary Harty - 1 Lap
DNF Michael Franco DNF
DNF Bob Roman DNF
DNF Brandan Hickey DNF
DNF Larry Ellcessor DNF
DNF Adam Boyd DNF
Men SSM
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Orticelle 0:28:52
2 Chris Mcgee 0:28:57
3 Derek Strong 0:29:19
4 Barry A pugh 0:29:32
5 Benjamin Torvik 0:30:52
6 Adam Devoe 0:31:12
7 Dustin Jackson 0:32:04
8 Shawn Bard 0:33:05
9 Brent Brown - 1 Lap
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Aseltine 0:31:51
2 Kate Pavlik
3 Julie Eike
4 Meghan Mcdonough
5 Sally Higgins
6 Linda Stieduhar
7 Crista Gilmore
8 Kim Nordquist
9 Laura C mizener
10 Dawnya Gebhard
11 Alexa Roop
DNF Kaya Musgrave DNF
Women Beginner
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Jordan 0:14:19
2 Rider 196 0:14:43
3 Heather Romenesko 0:15:02
4 Rider 195 0:15:32
5 Shawna Organisciak 0:15:58
6 Kayla Nelson 0:16:01
7 Therese Campbell 0:16:53