BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Baron Egencia
2 LeRoi Smith
3 Jonathan Browning
4 Paul Strefling
5 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW
6 Michael Chaten
7 John Buwalda
8 Wayne Wakeman
9 Jordan Lucke
10 Justin Laford
11 Ben Wolf
12 Dan Arildson
13 Scott Mcbride
14 Mark Spencer-coons
16 James Wright
17 James Bogert
18 Andre Tiffany
19 Peter Mayer
20 Benjamin Diqual
21 Bryan Willman
DNF Taylor Kendall Egencia
Men Junior under 18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Bennett
2 Luca Laverde
DNF Aidan Cordero
Men Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne-marije Rook
2 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING
3 Rachel Wood
4 Jason Bogan
5 Hotler Kate
Women 1-2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory
2 Hillary King
3 Karen Wilkinson
Women 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski
2 Amanda Mcnabb
Women 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Mellema
2 Nykole Delorme
3 Laura Leblanc
4 Kelsey Cohan
5 Meg Browning
6 Meredith Crafton
7 Ashley Moore
8 Adrienne Burger
Women 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Russell
2 Emily Ball
3 Strickler Heidi
4 Hetland Maria
5 Talbot Ashlyn
6 Hotler Kate
7 Fealk Carolyn
8 Ella Dorband
9 Clementson Susan
10 Amelia Kwan
11 Mcconaughy Stacey
12 Becky Woodruff
13 Amanda Barnett
14 Kathryn Anderson
15 Rachel Mcdonald
16 Houlihan Ashley
17 Tucker Kristine
19 Amie Thaler
20 Janel Lee
21 Clarkson Allegra
22 Drew Melody
DNF Elizabeth Mullaly
Women Junior under 18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsie Mccabe
Women Master 35+ 1-2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Schoenborn
2 Lisa Coyne
3 Lee Smith
Women Master 35+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Cramer
2 Kristen Crupi
Women Master 35+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Heep
2 Laura Martin Egencia
3 Faye Christenberry
4 Melissa Kramer
5 Caryn Sengupta
6 Jennifer Jerabek
7 Melissa Johnston cota
8 Linda Park
9 Frances Marquart
Women Moms Race Open 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Cramer
2 Liz Nettles
3 Sirois Lara
4 Kathleen Wolf
5 Jennifer Jerabek
6 Cortni Thrasher
7 Meg Valliant
Women MTB Open 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aviva Browning