BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guy Kalma 48:03.2
2 Logan Calder 48:24.7
3 Mike Willacy 50:19.8
4 Samuel Davis 50:39.6
5 Riley Jenkinson 50:41.8
6 Justin Nash 50:43.2
7 Brendon Meney 50:46.0
8 Nathan Jones 51:30.9
9 Ashley Williams 52:11.4
10 Brett Stapleton 52:12.1
11 Marty Hurley 52:13.3
12 Dan Hayes 52:16.6
13 Mathew Wardynec 52:51.7
14 Mark Matear 53:17.2
15 John Jordan 53:19.4
16 Elliott Carson 53:29.9
17 Jonty Calder 53:42.3
18 Luke Golden 53:50.4
19 Nathan Dyke -1 lap
20 Thomas Perry -1 lap
21 Matt Veleff -1 lap
22 Callum Montgomery -1 lap
23 Jason Rolfe -1 lap
24 Taylor Wilcock -1 lap
25 Nilss Johnstone -1 lap
26 Simon Dec -1 lap
27 Tom Mccracken -3 laps
28 Peter Butt -5 laps
29 Ben Jones -5 laps
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Coleman 47:49.4
2 Claudia Dohr 50:27.1
3 Martina Flinn 50:38.1
4 Neasa Jordan 52:38.8
5 Steff Van amerongen 53:31.3
6 Emma Lendrum 54:28.4
Masters Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Press 44:03.9
2 Ben Lewis 44:08.2
3 Ian Trayler 45:27.1
4 Peter Mah 46:10.4
5 Paul Cox 47:42.4
6 Roger Swan 48:07.4
7 Nigel Adcock -1 lap
8 Bryan Stevenson -1 lap
9 Chris Jackson -2 laps
10 Andrew Plunkett -2 laps
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthias Schwarze 44:53.1
2 Christopher Pratt 45:24.3
3 Ben Witton 46:26.4
4 Ryan Pomery 46:35.6
5 Martin Hendrick 47:50.7
6 Andrew Canitibaim -1 lap
7 Kurt Harmer -1 lap
8 Chris Hutchison -1 lap
9 Eli Heftner -1 lap
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Morris 41:13.0
2 Leigh Outschoorn 42:00.5
3 Emma Molloy 43:20.1
4 Verity Keogh 43:28.0
5 Talia Gilbertson 44:58.4
6 Suzanne Hutchison 51:26.8
7 Dharlia Haines -1 lap
Women C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Smith 34:44.9
2 Kate Bowker 35:45.9
3 Kiri Moore 36:37.7
4 Penny Moore 37:38.8
5 Angela Hayward -1 lap
6 Glenda Arnold -1 lap