BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Shreve
2 Matt Rech
3 Aaron Bailey
4 Greta Jungjohann
5 Beck Marshall
6 Karlee Melson
7 Israel Melson
8 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS
9 Josh Rech
Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perry Lund
2 Jeff Sakacsi
3 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
4 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
5 Mark Lipchick
6 Jason Bietz
7 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS
8 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS
9 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS
Masters Men 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perry Lund
2 Alexander Lehnert
3 Alan Ott
4 Timothy Shreve
5 Mark Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing
6 Dave Metz
7 Mark Brauner
8 Rick Gregory
9 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/OPS
10 Dwan Shepard
11 Michael Rosenberg
12 Loren Russell
13 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS
Masters Women 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deb Bauer
2 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing
Men 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow PDX TI
2 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
3 Micah Sardell
Men 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Sarrett
2 Caleb Dickson
3 Gravity Mallory
4 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS
Men 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Forrest Hirsh
2 Mark Lipchick
3 Chapell Miller
4 Demian Bailey
5 Kyle Henley
6 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo
7 Blaine Zumwalt
8 Jason Stowers
9 Zane Globus-oharra
10 Jacob Moch
11 Jeff Lange
12 Jared Hass
13 Michael Mckern
14 Chaum Spchal
15 Rajesh Injety
16 James Murez
17 Chris Rech
18 Brooke Spehar
19 Martin Lisk
DNF Ian Shreve
DNF Hunter Russel
Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Jungjohann
2 Sean Wilson
3 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
4 Aaron Anderson
5 Gabe Graves
6 Sal Collura
7 Al Hongo
8 Marty Tayler
Women 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Meg Hamilton
3 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
4 Renee Beard
Women 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mandi Desmorteau
2 Alex Lahmarn
3 Leslie Thomas
DNF Whitney Marcy