BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Athena
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery
2 Inge Mares Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
Clydesdale
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
2 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery
3 Dan Salvey
4 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport
5 Lewis Dixon
6 Ed Waters
7 Heston Wingfield
Elite Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Bowen
2 Gavin Beer
3 Lucian Spampinato
Elite Junior Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Lilley
2 Natasha Visnack Bend
Junior Men 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown
2 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Zane Strait
4 Evan Grover
5 Peter Grover
6 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
10 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
11 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
12 Gus Tonkin
13 Josh Trerise
14 Calum Pierce
15 Calvin Nary
16 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
17 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
18 Jake Remund
19 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
20 Hans Lanners
21 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
22 Silas French
23 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
24 Fletcher Westrick
25 Israel Jr. melson
Junior Men 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Wescott
2 Sam Day
3 Ian Shreve
4 Jacob Olander
5 Carter Hagedorn
6 Luke Soto
7 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
9 Ronan Myers
10 Cameron Zipper
11 Charley Myers
12 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
13 Alex Amparo
Junior Men 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Orman
2 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
3 Evan Lilly
4 Nyall Trout
5 Aaron Duarte
6 Oscar Baldwin Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
7 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
Junior Men 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS
DNF ? ?
Junior Men 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown
2 Tanner Wescott
3 Sam Day
4 Ian Shreve
5 Jacob Olander
6 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Tucker Orman
8 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
10 Evan Lilly
11 Luke Soto
12 Zane Strait
13 Nyall Trout
14 Evan Grover
15 Peter Grover
16 Aaron Duarte
17 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling
18 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
19 Oscar Baldwin Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
20 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
21 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
23 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
24 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
25 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
26 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
27 Gus Tonkin
28 Ronan Myers
29 Josh Trerise
30 Calum Pierce
31 Calvin Nary
32 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
33 Rice Gavin Team Lazy Tarantulas
34 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
35 Jake Remund
36 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
37 Cameron Zipper
38 Charley Myers
39 Hans Lanners
40 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
41 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS
42 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
43 Silas French
44 Alex Amparo
45 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
46 Fletcher Westrick
47 Israel Jr. melson
DNF Elliot Werner
DNF ? ?
DNF Riley Westrci
Junior Men 9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rice Gavin Team Lazy Tarantulas
DNF Elliot Werner
DNF Riley Westrci
Junior Women 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Aspynn Westby
4 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
Junior Women 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
Junior Women 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Pettit Happy Valley
Junior Women 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Aspynn Westby
5 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Madison Pettit
7 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS
8 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
DNF Francesca Demund
Junior Women 9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS
2 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
DNF Francesca Demund
Masters 35+ 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
2 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
3 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
4 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
5 Justin Guidroz
6 Deressta Mark
7 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
8 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
9 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
10 Christopher Van tilburg
11 Eric Lanners
12 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
13 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery
14 Ryan Francesconi
15 Mark Shimahara
DNF Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
Masters 35+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Restivo
2 Peter Hand
3 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling
4 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
5 Jared Lathrop
6 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
7 Garrett Tyburski
8 Chris Bathke
9 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo
10 Chris Their
11 Dan Salvey
12 Shea Hawes
13 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
14 Jason Beer
15 Joe Pinzone
16 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
17 Charlton Shen
18 Ben Hein
19 James Lais
DNF David Schmitz Team Finger
DNF Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team
DNF Kevin Claggett
DNF Joseph French Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
DNF Christopher Friedrich Team Coastal
Masters 35+ Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
2 Bryce Jenkinson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
3 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
4 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
5 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel
6 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling
7 Brandon Gallagher
8 Mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
9 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
10 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
11 David Rasca
12 Dan Baier Team Finger
13 Eric Lilley
14 Steve Williams
15 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
16 Wade Hewitt
17 Rolland Hayden
18 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing
19 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
DNF Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling
DNF Mike Heenan
DNF Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport
2 Perry Lund
3 Russell Thorstrom
4 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental
5 Christopher Van tilburg
6 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
7 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
8 Greg Talbert
9 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery
10 Mike Schrankel Team Finger
11 Steven Thorne
12 Mark Emry
13 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
14 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling
15 Tim Rathbun
16 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo
17 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
18 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles
19 Scott Mares
20 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
21 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Steve Van bergen
23 Jason Bietz
24 Timothy Shreve
25 Mark Revenaugh
DNF John Foulston Team Velo Cult
Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Strasser Team S+M
2 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport
3 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery
Masters 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tad Hodgert Bend
2 Loren Russell Corvallis
Masters Women 35+ 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2 Carrie Day
3 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
4 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery
5 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
6 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
7 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team
8 Remy Maguire
9 Lori Brault
10 Ellene Smith
11 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
12 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
Masters Women 35+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanna Yorra
2 Brittany Stover
3 Renee Beard
4 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
5 Christy Hawkins Team AF
6 Cecilia Becerra
7 Jordan Faulds
8 David Kuhns
9 Jennifer Rychlik
10 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
Masters Women 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
2 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery
3 Susan Bernatas
4 Michelle Thorstrom
5 Pam Reid Team Rose City
6 Christie Scheer Team Rose City
7 Christine A holland
8 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com
9 Traci Smolen Team S+M
10 Renee Pype Team S+M
Men 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
2 Erik Tonkin Team S+M
3 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles
4 Ryder Uetrecht
5 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team
6 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
7 Paul Lacava
8 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
9 James Ceccorulli Team S+M
10 Ian Megale
11 Paul Armstrong
Men 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
2 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
3 Maxwell Southam
4 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport
5 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team
6 Bill Warburton
7 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
8 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club
9 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers Cycle Club
10 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
11 Jake Rosenbaum
12 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
13 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
14 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club
15 Caleb Dickson Corvallis Cyclery Racing
16 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team
17 Kiel Fletcher
18 Brandon Gallagher
19 Andrew Slater BeerMongers Cycle Club
20 Caleb Dicksen
21 Neil Mclain HiFi Sound Cycling Components
DNF Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling
DNF Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycle Repair
Men 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com
2 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
3 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
4 Corey Mcmanus
5 Dylan Wiggins
6 Ryan Seward
7 Mark Gyulafia
8 Luke Soto
9 Adam Nicholas
10 Caleb Unger
11 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com
12 Christopher Mccarthy
13 Steven Soto
Men 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Burgess
2 David Visnack
3 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
4 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team
5 Daniel Higgens
6 Quinlyn Benning
7 Peter Bradley
8 Oliver Smith Grouptrail Cycling
9 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
10 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
11 Jimmy Pacheco Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
12 Jeff Christensen
13 Jose Jimenez
14 Dirk Alenduff
15 Bob Camillucci Team Finger
16 Danny Pettit
Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Mills
2 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling
3 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
4 Justin Guidroz
5 Byron Breeden Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
6 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com
7 Scott Wanhala
8 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Keith Richards
10 Greg Schmitt Trusty Switchblade
11 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com
12 Sal Collura
13 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
14 Rich Rosko Hammer Velo
15 Ryan Butler Team Coastal
16 Carl Anton
17 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
18 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
19 Alex Churchill
20 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
21 Brent Wick
22 Suzy Renn Team Slow
23 Fletcher Tufflemire
24 Manny Marquez
25 Holland Larue Team Finger
Singlespeed Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
3 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
4 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Coastal
5 Suzy Renn Team Slow
6 Sherry Schwenderlauf Trusty Switchblade
Women 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Honsinger Team S+M
2 Beth Ann orton Team S+M
3 Laura Winberry
4 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S+M
5 Anna Megale
6 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team
7 Mallory Miller Point S Racing
8 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
9 Jennifer Haliewicz Point S Racing
Women 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
2 Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
3 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components
4 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
Women 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team
2 Holly Baird
3 Nikki Beckwith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
4 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team
5 Amy Solana
6 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club
7 Megan Horst
DNF Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade
Women 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cate Burgess
2 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com
3 Laura Macdonald
4 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Shellie Cowling Team Coastal
6 Carol Cohen
DNF Cathleen Jensen