BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
50+ Masters Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
2 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
3 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery
4 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery
5 Cary Schusterman
60+ Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Edic
2 Ed Rogers
3 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling
4 Sam Medrano
70+ Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental
2 Tad Hodgert, dmd Deschutes Brewery
Category 1/2 Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 Bart Bowen
3 Owen Murphy
4 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
5 Matthew Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
6 John Frey
7 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
8 Henry Abel
9 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
Category 1/2 Masters Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery
2 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery
3 Brenna Wolford Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
4 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental
5 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports
Category 1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Decker
2 James Williams Deschutes Brewery
3 Ryder Uetrecht
4 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
5 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental
6 Joshua Johnston
7 Billy Bergen
8 Matthew Paez
9 Brent Poole
10 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling
11 David Pilz
12 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery
Category 1/2 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Bishop gordon
2 Laura Winberry
3 Megan Horner
Category 3 Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Marchi
2 "jason Bavuso" Murder of Crows
3 Brandon Gallagher
4 Peter Borowski Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
5 Curtis Brawner
6 John Adkins
7 George P.s. mcconnell
8 Keith Levesque
9 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
10 Drew Moore
11 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental
12 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling
13 Jay Campbell
14 David Martin Deschutes Brewery
15 Chuck Meyer
16 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling
17 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling
18 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
19 Kyle Mills
20 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
21 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery
22 Dan Davis Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
23 Brian Evans Boneyard Cycling
24 Rob Winnenberg
Category 3 Masters Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling
2 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental
3 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles
Category 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Krause Trusty Switchblade
2 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling
3 Calvin Keane
4 Gavin Bowen
5 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
6 Gavin Beer
7 Ryan Mclaughlin
8 Ben Brewer Team 10 Barrel
9 Kiel Fletcher
10 Matthew Briggs
Category 3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Jane hash Boneyard Cycling
2 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling
3 Kelsey Phillips
Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown
2 Tucker Orman
3 Cameron Zipper
4 Evan Grover
5 Henry Winnenberg
6 Aaron Duarte
7 Jake Olander
8 Ethan Neumaier
9 Parke Chapin
10 Oliver Bond-welch
11 Joseph Cromwell
12 Hayden Gullickson
13 Tyler Winans
DNF Jacob Bell
DNF Jacob Enos
Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Evan
2 Natasha Visnack
3 Zoe Doden
Category 4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 Kim Ely
Category 5 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Madsen
2 Nate Meyer
3 Bayen Miller
4 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel
5 David Welton Team 10 Barrel
6 Austin Kingsley
7 Miles Benefield
8 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling
9 Kevan Olhausen
10 Timothy Fox
11 Bob Cutter
DNF Loren Bailey
Category 5 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan M levering
2 Jesse Stark
3 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery
4 Lori Gierloff
5 Amy Mitchell
Clydesdale Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
2 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery
3 John Livingston
4 Craig Russillo
5 Jimmie Porter
Singlespeed Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cliff Eslinger
2 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate
3 Wayne Lewis
DNF James Coates
Singlespeed Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery