BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Clydesdale
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thom Kneeland
2 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
3 Richard Hogan Land Shark
Junior Men 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffin Smith Land Shark
2 Braden Pennington
Junior Men U14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jones Korbin
2 Luke Cook
Junior U10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Porter Younkin
2 Ryder Sauer
3 Haaken Hoppe
4 Freya Hoppe
5 Liam Bustard
Masters 35+ 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reny Townsend
2 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Bryan Simpson
5 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
6 Marc Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
8 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
9 Ron Laverty ron Team Cycle Sport
10 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
DNF Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
DNF Matt Weis Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
Masters 35+ 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Britt
2 Michael Digiorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Ryan Younkin
4 Aaron Bustard
5 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
Masters 50+ 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Schehen Land Shark
2 Nathan Sheafer
3 Jeff Smith
4 Marc Ditommaso
5 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis
Masters 50+ 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
Masters 60+ 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis
2 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Lisa Dipaoli
4 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis
Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joyce Colosimo
Men 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jace Ives
2 Ross Jacques
3 Spencer Benny
Men 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Jensen Cycle Analysis
Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Evan Mackenzie
4 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis
6 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 Mark Harris
8 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
9 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
10 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
11 Darren Lupher Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
DNF Gary Ryder sauer
DNF Jill Britt
Women 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebeccah Bieri
2 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Jodi Schmidt Team Cycle Sport
Women 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nile Mcgee