BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:01:15
2 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 1:01:35
3 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:01:37
4 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:01:40
5 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:01:48
6 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:02:16
7 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:34
8 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:38
9 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:38
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:02:38
11 Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:02:44
12 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:47
13 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:53
14 Tom Meeusen BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:02:53
15 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:03:22
16 Philipp Walsleben BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:03:35
17 Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:04:00
18 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:11
19 David Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:04:22
20 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:04:25
21 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:29
22 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:04:35
23 Joeri Adams 1:04:42
24 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:58
25 Klaas Vantornout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:05:04
26 Kobe Goossens MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:05:12
27 Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:18
28 Stijn Caluwe BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:05:35
29 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:05:49
30 Jelle Schuermans PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:06:01
31 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:21
32 Robin Alderweireld 1:06:21
33 Senne De meyer 1:06:21
34 Dario Tielen 1:06:28
35 Jappe Jaspers CRELAN - CHARLES 1:06:34
36 Victor Vandebosch 1:06:40
37 Reno Bauters 1:06:46
38 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:53
39 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:58
40 Jarne Driesen MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:06:58
41 Mathieu Willemyns
42 Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX
43 Edwin De wit
44 Jens Vandekinderen
45 Valentin Humbert
46 Niels Vandenbroucke
47 Seppe Bekaert
48 Vincent Oger
DNF Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
DNF Simon Jaecques
DNF Florian Vermeersch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Lander Loockx
DNF Boroå  michael ?
DNF Lars Van den berghen
DNF Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Dorian De maeght
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Kamp 0:40:05
2 Jarno Bellens 0:40:14
3 Maxim Dewulf 0:40:16
4 Gerben Kuypers 0:40:18
5 Anton Ferdinande 0:40:27
6 Jarno Jordens 0:40:27
7 Pim Ronhaar 0:40:42
8 Witse Meeussen 0:40:42
9 Vince Van den eynde 0:40:49
10 Loris Rouiller 0:40:54
11 Len Dejonghe 0:41:02
12 Tomas Kopecky 0:41:15
13 Luke Verburg 0:41:15
14 Wout Vervoort 0:41:23
15 Maarten Clauwaert 0:41:35
16 Arno Van den broeck 0:41:42
17 Yente Peirens 0:41:49
18 Michael Bervoets 0:41:54
19 Ryan Cortjens 0:42:05
20 Jason Van compernolle 0:42:10
21 Lennert Meulemans 0:42:12
22 Andres Verdonck 0:42:20
23 Dolf Pemen 0:42:29
24 Xander Geysels 0:42:37
25 Bart Hazekamp 0:42:41
26 Sander De vet 0:42:41
27 Joren Thys 0:42:48
28 Joachim Van looveren 0:42:48
29 David Westhoff 0:42:59
30 Jelle Vermoote 0:43:16
31 Jurgen Van den aarssen 0:43:35
32 Lars Boven 0:43:35
33 Stef Ter laak 0:43:45
34 Nicolas De smet 0:43:51
35 Wannes Vanden bussche 0:43:57
36 Berre Hermans 0:43:57
37 Bavo Houssin 0:44:05
38 Robbe Willems 0:44:10
39 Pete Uptegrove 0:44:14
40 Lars Vlerick 0:44:26
41 Jarne Noyens 0:44:56
42 Matteo Oberteicher 0:45:03
43 Lars Loohuis 0:45:03
44 Marco Ehlert 0:45:10
45 Joshua Vansteenkiste 0:45:21
46 Justin Laevens 0:45:42
47 Senna Van cutsem 0:45:59
48 Guillian Demeyer 0:46:20
49 Ydris Salomez 0:46:30
50 Wannes Buyze 0:46:46
51 Damon Van der plaetsen
52 Leander Verheyde
53 Siem Van gorcum
54 Maxim Laverge
55 Jasper Van acker
DNF Maxim Vanluchene
DNF Benjamin Coene
DNF Jasper Bert
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:43:15
2 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:43:26
3 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:43:36
4 Sophie De boer 0:43:50
5 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:44:10
6 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:44:26
7 Nikki Brammeier 0:44:53
8 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:44:59
9 Alicia Franck MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:45:13
10 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:45:19
11 Denise Betsema 0:45:27
12 Pauline Delhaye 0:45:59
13 Monique Van de ree 0:46:05
14 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:46:12
15 Bianca Van den hoek 0:46:22
16 Annemarie Worst 0:46:40
17 Lindy Van anrooij 0:46:50
18 Helen Wyman 0:47:02
19 Eva maria Palm 0:47:09
20 Manon Bakker 0:47:23
21 Axelle Bellaert 0:47:23
22 Shana Maes 0:47:56
23 Marthe Truyen 0:48:15
24 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:48:27
25 Kim Van de putte 0:48:37
26 Marieke Van witzenburg 0:48:57
27 Jana Dobbelaere 0:49:25
28 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:50:16
29 Aurelie Vermeir 0:50:33
30 Laura Van der zwaan 0:50:40
31 Elodie Kuijper 0:50:54
32 Mara Schwager
33 Esther Van der burg
34 Yasmine De wulf
35 Karin Uyl
DNF Karen Verhestraeten
DNF Nele De vos