BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jett W balika 0:21:43.42
2 Bodhi Malin 0:22:39.00
3 Graham Halverson 0:22:48.50
4 Kalen Brown 0:23:08.70
5 Andrew Sands 0:23:45.39
6 Collin Hartman 0:24:22.74
7 Ian Edwards 0:24:54.84
8 Aj Holliday 0:24:55.61
9 Hayden Raph 0:25:37.43
10 Garrett Beshore 0:26:38.80
11 Nathan France 0:27:19.54
12 Kaven Dewey 0:27:22.05
13 Riley Sturniolo 0:29:12.23
14 George Gerakos @ 1 Lap
15 Nicco Aray @ 1 Lap
16 Samuel Ellenbogen @ 1 Lap
17 Blake Davis @ 1 Lap
18 Sam Harding @ 1 Lap
Men JM 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Boni 0:30:13.12
2 Luke Robinson 0:30:25.79
3 Andrew J simons 0:30:27.75
4 Adriano Lucero 0:31:46.49
5 Rafer Severson 0:32:11.71
6 Jacob Socia 0:32:18.04
7 Drew Weitkunat 0:33:13.95
8 Silas Gillett 0:34:57.80
9 Asher Lefkoff 0:34:57.96
10 Ben Stevenson 0:36:43.08
11 Brady Dotson 0:37:46.85
Men JM 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Sands 0:27:43.77
2 Connnor Beshore @ 1 Lap
Men MM 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Davies 1:01:06.46
2 Johannes Huseby 1:01:15.63
3 Jeff Cospolich 1:01:22.49
4 Gregory Keller 1:01:48.61
5 Charles Coyle 1:01:58.87
6 Mike Friedberg 1:02:07.82
7 Jason Russell 1:02:08.59
8 Mike Bonenberger 1:02:29.12
9 William Pankonin 1:02:31.44
10 Patrick J gallegos 1:02:35.46
11 James Servaites 1:02:39.27
12 Scott Forrest 1:03:59.97
13 William Howe 1:04:00.53
14 Michael Kolczak 1:04:15.37
15 Joseph Taddeucci 1:05:37.38
16 Andy Balika 1:05:49.72
17 Bryan Grace @ 1 Lap
DNF Doug Ferguson DNF
Men MM 40+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mitchell 0:46:47.01
2 Ben Frost 0:46:58.15
3 Matthias Kondler 0:47:07.21
4 Tom Leahy 0:47:33.64
5 Christian Williss 0:47:33.88
6 Rashid Farooqui 0:47:40.10
7 David Summitt 0:47:50.90
8 Neil Smith 0:47:57.44
9 Jeffrey Socia 0:48:03.34
10 Erin Witter Old School Racing 0:48:10.98
11 Walter Knapp 0:48:16.44
12 Todd F gray 0:49:11.33
13 Eric Ford 0:49:45.44
14 Rob Gilbert 0:49:58.34
15 Bob Rowland 0:51:27.99
16 Eric Buxman 0:51:46.21
17 Michael Warner 0:51:58.77
18 John Cotton 0:52:05.33
19 Tim Leahy 0:52:05.88
20 Peter Lopez 0:52:20.84
21 Steven Wens 0:52:50.36
22 Richard Klusman @ 1 Lap
Men MM 40+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ewen North 0:37:47.95
2 Mike Holliday 0:38:08.37
3 Phil Maher 0:38:35.78
4 Philip Higgs 0:38:38.84
5 Bob Roman 0:39:14.54
6 Chuck Parsons 0:39:19.79
7 Matthew Sands 0:39:20.89
8 Daniel Reback 0:39:33.88
9 Jeffrey R smith 0:39:56.37
10 John Vajda 0:39:56.70
11 Brian M coleman 0:40:04.02
12 Antony Fraij 0:40:09.15
13 Geoffrey Thompson 0:40:13.19
14 Adam Levy 0:40:59.38
15 Rick Vanderleek 0:41:06.37
16 Christopher Foster 0:41:26.79
17 Jason Gugelman 0:41:40.77
18 Tom O'malley 0:41:40.82
19 Brandon Jensen 0:42:02.39
20 Brett Uyeshiro 0:42:03.48
21 Erik Halverson 0:42:04.90
22 Talon Raph 0:42:29.25
23 Gregg Cruger 0:42:37.33
24 Derek Catterfeld 0:44:04.25
25 Christopher Cleavelin 0:44:21.84
26 Brent Brown 0:46:06.67
27 Brian Miller 0:47:15.14
28 Benjamin Andre 0:49:01.74
29 Miles Cook @ 1 Lap
DNF Justin Faull DNF
Men MM 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Cassan 0:37:20.23
2 Harold Stephenson 0:37:28.63
3 Art Schwadron 0:37:36.05
4 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:37:46.84
5 Kirk Olson 0:37:54.41
6 Jeff Ofsanko 0:37:58.33
7 David Hueter 0:38:07.73
8 Patrick Morrissey 0:38:28.91
9 Robert Dahlstrom 0:38:32.18
10 Scott Fliegelman 0:38:33.29
11 Douglas Hudson 0:38:33.30
12 Emery Legg 0:38:37.98
13 Frank Smith 0:38:57.42
14 Brian Dunn 0:38:58.07
15 Jeff Martin 0:39:20.89
16 Ken Jones 0:39:29.63
17 Bruce Whitesel 0:39:59.66
18 Chris Shamis 0:40:06.21
19 Greg Gorrell 0:40:14.39
20 Doug Richards 0:40:15.05
21 Steve Parcell 0:40:17.13
22 Scott Berg 0:40:26.74
23 Emil Gercke 0:40:32.31
24 Robert Burke 0:40:54.04
25 Steve Frothingham 0:41:11.18
26 Mark Taylor 0:41:26.88
27 Thom Lieurance 0:41:30.74
28 Jeffrey Homan 0:42:10.15
29 Steve Urlocker 0:42:25.77
30 Jonathan Day 0:42:34.72
31 Carl Boni 0:43:26.60
Men MM 50+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Murray 0:39:53.17
2 John Steward 0:40:45.08
3 Torin Dewey 0:41:10.62
4 Walter Strickler 0:41:37.71
5 James Finn 0:41:59.11
6 Bob Prieto 0:42:45.85
7 Michael Pins 0:42:48.69
8 Don Mcintosh 0:43:20.68
9 Glenn Cruger 0:43:36.63
10 Michael S smith 0:43:36.87
11 Gaetano Pasquino 0:43:58.36
12 Christopher Dunn 0:44:59.08
13 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues 0:46:06.24
14 David Simons 0:47:02.91
15 Eric Houck 0:47:37.86
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Hayles 0:40:27.61
2 Thomas Prehn 0:42:39.09
3 Anthony Mannina 0:42:53.39
4 Rick Abbott 0:44:45.66
5 Eric Houck 0:47:43.11
6 Tim Downing 0:48:31.59
7 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
8 Emanuel Alongi @ 1 Lap
9 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
10 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap
11 John Ooyen @ 1 Lap
12 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap
Men SM 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Messerschmitt 0:43:11.34
2 Nicholas Gilroy 0:43:17.89
3 William Hawkins 0:43:21.17
4 Nathaniel Vacura 0:43:21.52
5 Tyler Dunn 0:44:28.54
6 Davis M robinson 0:44:36.19
7 Stephen Cochran 0:44:36.73
8 Jay Davis 0:44:45.03
9 Mike Dixon 0:45:08.41
10 John E drake 0:46:08.90
11 Nicholas Greeff 0:46:41.56
12 Steve Vanica 0:46:51.93
13 Keagan Rowley 0:47:39.84
DNF Tayne Andrade DNF
DNF Brian Ernst DNF
Men SM 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colorado Hoese 0:39:07.38
2 Jonathan Lamar 0:39:07.93
3 Joshua Talkington 0:40:53.97
4 Greg Sumida 0:41:19.18
5 Mcdonald Matt 0:41:26.18
6 Terry Rice 0:41:43.10
7 Jesse Euton 0:41:50.31
8 Ben Gadomski 0:41:55.11
9 Steven R truesdale jr. 0:42:34.75
10 Marshall Troutner 0:42:34.77
11 Andrew Seifried 0:43:17.55
12 Bardon Higgins 0:44:14.68
13 Paxton Wiers 0:45:14.51
14 Ben Dumas 0:45:34.39
15 Nathaniel Langdon 0:45:56.01
16 Robert Lydic 0:46:20.14
17 Miles Cook 0:46:29.43
18 Glenn Cruger 0:47:16.58
19 Curtis Heideman 0:47:38.66
DNF Justin Blumenthal DNF
Men SM 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Livermore 0:44:21.66
2 Michael Torrente 0:45:24.56
3 Patrick Thompson 0:45:27.62
4 Jason Sturniolo 0:45:50.66
5 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:46:05.60
6 Tim Sullivan 0:46:57.70
7 Gregory Burroughs 0:47:54.10
8 Jason 539222 0:48:42.54
9 David Apple 0:48:49.31
10 Chris Douillard 0:48:53.57
11 Jared Hanson 0:50:09.47
12 Martin Kreibe 0:50:50.97
DNF Lawrence Hamel DNF
DNF Patrick Santino DNF
Men SM Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Ellwood 0:56:53.01
2 Denzel Stephenson 0:57:29.25
3 Jack Tanner 0:58:20.36
4 Drew Sotebeer 0:58:27.24
5 Garrett Gerchar 0:58:38.92
6 James Mccarthy 0:58:57.49
7 Terol Pursell 0:59:54.49
8 Kyle Johnson 1:00:41.56
9 Torin Bickmore 1:00:42.21
10 Jayson Jacobs 1:01:19.02
11 Daniel E dombroski 1:02:13.28
12 Eric Fossell COS Racing 1:02:13.95
13 Corey Piscopo 1:02:30.32
14 Chris Key 1:03:18.37
15 Spencer Hodges @ 1 Lap
DNF Timothy Fegel DNF
Men SS 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darren Riethmiller 0:43:50.54
2 Eric Falldin 0:45:33.62
3 Christopher Foster 0:45:41.82
4 Jay Paidipati 0:47:19.76
5 Mike Higgins 0:48:20.60
6 Brent Brown 0:49:06.56
Men SSM
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Jordan 0:45:12.98
2 Anthony Iannacito 0:45:13.05
3 Logan Vonbokel 0:45:39.40
4 Benjamin Torvik 0:45:45.43
5 Keegan Sotebeer 0:46:27.79
6 Ian Whaley 0:47:28.72
7 Justin Hawkins 0:49:20.65
8 John B eisert 0:50:23.00
Women JM 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 0:28:00.09
2 James Commons 0:29:10.44
3 Jonah Lefkoff 0:29:10.88
4 Skyler Heinrichs 0:30:28.73
5 Nicklas R eggebrecht 0:33:43.11
Women JW 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Greer 0:24:45.67
2 Raven Powers 0:25:41.47
3 Lauren Watts 0:26:59.11
4 Kaiya Gorrell @ 1 Lap
5 Cameron Westergard @ 1 Lap
Women JW 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Brown 0:36:28.44
2 Sarah Davis 0:39:35.07
3 Alexandra Hebert 0:40:35.78
4 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap
5 Maylei Leaneagh @ 1 Lap
DNF Amelia Orton DNF
Women JW 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:30:12.36
2 Sophia Watts 0:33:58.62
Women JW 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Hartman 0:23:54.89
2 Cate Boni 0:24:42.94
3 Lyndsey Brown 0:27:20.84
4 Sammie Holliday 0:31:15.30
Women MW 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deirdre Garvey 0:42:04.45
2 Katherin Hall 0:42:27.85
3 Melissa France 0:42:38.12
4 Amber Dennis 0:44:58.00
5 Laura C mizener 0:48:26.47
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terri Smith 0:45:04.12
2 Linda Stieduhar 0:46:43.93
3 Kim Nordquist @ 1 Lap
Women SSW
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Jones 0:45:36.57
2 Melissa Erickson 0:49:34.96
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jj Laughor 0:44:05.27
2 Anna Dorovskikh 0:44:10.52
3 Lorna Pomeroy 0:44:39.78
4 Michele Moffat 0:44:51.25
5 Amy Leroy 0:45:35.91
6 Annie Sasseville 0:45:35.93
7 Wendy Stalnaker 0:45:55.18
8 Luci Olewinski 0:46:47.99
9 Rosemary Morrissey 0:46:51.37
10 Jessica Meyer 0:49:13.55
Women SW 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Pavlik 0:46:55.52
2 Maureen Bjerke 0:47:13.76
3 Bridgette Enarson 0:47:21.95
4 Clio S castruccio 0:49:29.61
5 Patricia Nilsen 0:49:52.76
6 Cheri Felix 0:50:10.34
7 Athena Dodd 0:50:48.22
8 Sally Higgins 0:51:44.79
9 Michelle Mjoen 0:52:19.52
10 Sasha Milhous 0:52:40.48
11 Lisa Kreibe 0:52:45.40
12 Carol Kauder 0:53:18.16
13 Kerry Marder 0:54:53.17
14 Caitlin Dumas 0:55:14.02
15 Cris Compton 0:55:49.84
16 Melissa Westergard 0:56:02.62
17 Marcellee Fullwood-pakalnis @ 1 Lap
Women SW 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Schefter 0:45:47.48
2 Heidi Smith 0:47:19.76
3 Julia Engelsted 0:48:54.00
4 Lauren Murray 0:52:22.90
5 Brianne Davis 0:52:52.83
6 Holly Grodsky SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
7 Lee Ann short @ 1 Lap
8 Rhonda Pohlman @ 1 Lap
Women SW Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Beisel 0:36:47.69
2 Meredith Miller 0:37:12.70
3 Kristin Weber 0:37:25.15
4 Melanie Carter 0:37:29.19
5 Kristen Peterson 0:37:38.36
6 Jillian Bearden 0:37:45.35
7 Kristie Arend 0:37:46.01
8 Georgia Gould 0:37:55.29
9 Melissa Barker 0:38:13.97
10 Lisa Hudson 0:38:29.91
11 Lauren Zoerner 0:38:36.34
12 Tracy Yates 0:38:44.86
13 Jessica D'amato 0:39:05.83
14 Kristal Boni 0:39:14.13
15 Breeze Brown 0:40:12.33