BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Degiovanni
2 Nicholas Terzakis BRAAAP
3 David Christenson
4 Jordan Mcelroy
5 Robert Wright
6 Joseph Togoan
7 Cory Caldwell
8 Steven Barnhill
9 Corby Cobb
10 Arturo Oti
11 David Evans
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Mcelroy
2 Abe Haen
3 Jose Cuevas
4 Mark Monaghan
5 Aj Armon
6 Levi Grabow
7 Patrick Smith
8 Henrik Slots
9 David Evans
Men Cat P/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Decker
2 Jonathan Baker
3 Clint Claassen
4 Timber Weiss
5 Matthew Mcgee
6 Callum Ingram
7 James Herzman
8 Tim Russell
9 Mark Henry
10 Kc Mares
11 Darron Sturgeon
12 Roy Stansell
Men 1-16 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giovanni Galeoto
2 Kol Henson
3 Peter Hippert
4 Conner Kredo-brown
5 Logan Growdon
6 Jude Nolan
7 Diego Rodriguez
8 Wilson Thomton
9 Luke Anderson
10 Beau Bland
11 David Eckelbarger
Men 35-44 Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Thomton
2 Nate Pearson
3 Mark Monaghan
4 Michael Gleckler
5 Jason Weldon
Men 35-44 Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Thomton
2 Kevin Reajbeck
3 Coby Rowe
4 Dennis Hippert
5 Neil Greer
Men 35-44 Cat P/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Rennie
2 Ryan Cate
Men 45+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Miers
2 Casey Keen
3 Mike Stewart
4 Danny Wasson
5 Chad Timmerman
6 Dave Hays
7 Matt Anderson
8 Michael Dunn
9 David Corthell
10 Mike Scarborough
11 Anthony Smith
12 Lance Ardans
13 Lance Hooper
14 David Vincent
15 Jeffrey Griffo
16 Jim Frost
17 Marc Stewart
18 George Grass
19 Scott Berelson
20 Anthony Parenti
21 Tim Smith
22 Colby Stott
23 Rik Eckert
Men 45+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Milne
2 Mike Scarborough
3 Brent Ruybalid
4 Lance Hooper
5 Matt Sacht
6 Jim Smitherman
7 Dave Fish
8 David Vincent
9 Colby Stott
10 Marc Stewart
11 Anthony Parenti
12 Kary Grabow
13 Rik Eckert
14 Stephen Sprinkel
15 Brian Armon
16 Ron Patch
17 Kenneth George
18 Dean Growdon
19 Curt Ferguson
20 Mark Byrne
Men 45+ Cat P/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Hynes
2 William Youngman
3 Jason Snovel
4 Matt Mansur
Men Single Speed Cat P/1/2/3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callum Ingram
2 Justin Hintz
3 Patrick Steele
4 Abe Haen
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Shields
2 Danielle Griffo
3 Debra Hakansson
4 Margie Lapoint
5 Mary Snovel
6 Lara St john
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucie Oren
2 Chelsea Keen
Women Cat P/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teal Stetson-lee
2 Julie Young
3 Caroline Nolan
4 Suzi Snyder
5 Solana Kline
6 Jessie Koltz
7 Colleen Wanty
8 Tina Brubaker
9 Brooke Summers
10 Paige Galeoto
11 Marila Alvares
12 Sarah Faulkner
13 Trinity Gleckler
Women 1-16 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maia Beaulieu
2 Amber Keen
3 Grace Kredo-brown