BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Matter Linear Sport MTB
2 Magnus Sheffield Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld
3 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM
4 Kyle Russ Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective
6 Tyler Clark
7 Jason Wiebe
8 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions
9 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club
10 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
11 Nicholas Lemke Cycle-Smart
12 John Heinlein iii
13 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
14 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing
15 Matthew Riley KS Energy Services/Team WI
16 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Chad Donahue Rasmussen Bike Shop
18 Hayden Mclaughlin Ethos Racing
19 Christopher Finkeldei Neff Cycle Service
20 Andrew Thompson Birchwood/GIS
21 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
22 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
23 Matthew Kamphuis Trek Midwest Team
24 Jeremiah Gantzer Steamboat Velo
25 Jake Peterson Bicycle Heaven
26 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
27 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause
29 Jack Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
30 Joe Petersen Rasmussen Bike Shop
31 Bill Street KUHL Cycling Team
32 Cole Limpach
DNF Chase Wark
DNF Chris Young xXx Racing
DNF Christian Sundquist
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Myles Be Real Sports
2 Alex Bedinghaus Trek Midwest Team
3 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing
4 Kevin Ellsworth Team Novo Nordisk
5 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
6 Thomas Savage Slippery Sasquatch
7 Joshua Kidman Johnson County Flyers
8 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company
9 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
10 Samuel Westlake MNJRC
11 Corey Horning Trek Midwest Team
12 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
13 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
14 Nick Gordon MNJRC
15 Bryan Wenzel Johnson County Flyers
16 James Fedosov Centurion Next Wave
17 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing
18 Brett Conaway Team World Bicycle Relief
19 Royce Breckon 801 W. Madison
20 Derrick Ubbink Leadout Racing
21 Peter Oien Queen City Cycling/Sanford Heal
22 Adam Vail
23 Kevin Guiney Angry Catfish
24 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
25 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
26 Jason Anderson Sakari Race Team
27 Anders Ahlberg 801 W. Madison
28 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
29 Zachary Andrews
30 Judah Gustafson Speed Merchants
31 Jereme Noffke
32 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
33 Anthony Hilligoss MNJRC
34 Michael Stearns
35 James Armstead BIKEIOWA.com Cycling Team
36 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service
37 Tim Hartung Trek Midwest Team
38 Zach Giffey
39 Jeremy Paul Spin/Litzler Automation
40 Shelby Gibbs DASH RACING
41 Joseph Farris
42 Branden Downs KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
43 Alex Renny
44 Kyle French Half Acre Cycling
45 Benjamin Leichty Team Hungry
46 Scott Theede
47 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
48 Jordan Ransom GS Tenzing
49 Jason Kozicki Colavita Racing
50 Larry Lenne Team Heroes
51 Henry Diggelmann North Iowa Spin
52 Chris Dobroth
53 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
54 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si
55 Michael Martinsen KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
56 Robert Thompson Rule#5 Nick's Cycling/ MennenPl
57 Jesse Bader
58 Bob Gerten Angry Catfish
59 Brad Mitchell PSIMET Racing
60 Jeffrey Johnson EPS Cycling Team
61 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
62 Adam Ward BELGIANWERKX
63 Jef Mayer
64 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
65 Brian Poel
66 Unknown Rider
67 Ryan Allen Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
68 Ken Earley Hub Cycling Team
69 Richard Shurtz
70 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
71 Christopher Huck Wells Fargo Advisors
72 Adam Zimmerman Colavita Racing
73 Jeffrey Penman
74 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
75 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
76 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
77 Grant Wiersum
78 Rob Naramore
79 Ryan Marsel LGR p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski
80 Andy Davis
DNF Ross Ford BELGIANWERKX
DNF Marshall Leininger
DNF Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
DNF Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo
DNF Doug Wilson CRRC
DNF Willem Conradie
DNF Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team
DNF Russell Thiessen Prairie Fire Racing
DNF Jakub Cychowski
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Schiess
2 Jack Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
3 Kellian Rusk
4 Paul Harder
5 Tyler Kirkwood
6 Erik Rogelstad Loon State Cyclists
7 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
8 Connor Ramsey
9 Jimmy Panther MoMo Riders' Club
10 Daniel Novak Freewheel Bike
11 Jacob Olsen
12 Nathan Doyon Team Louisville
13 Jim Braam
14 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
15 Jason Mcdowell Palomino American Cyclocross
16 Dana Kalina
17 Sean Hayek DICE
18 Jason Beck Freewheel Bike
19 Christopher Lynch
20 Chris Stindt
21 Aaron Bartnik
22 Jackson Porreca
23 Brett Aspenson BIKEIOWA.com Cycling Team
24 Gordon Hilleque Freewheel Bike
25 Daniel Hershberger Trek Store Cincinnati
26 Arick Pustaver MoMo Riders' Club
27 Douglas Kerr The Pony Shop
28 Steve Moechnig
29 Andrew Rosch
30 Markus Anderson Loon State Cyclists
31 Isaac Weeks Hub Cycling Team
32 Andy Rossetto
33 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
34 Zach Butler Trek Midwest Team
35 Nathan Damm The Bicycle Station
36 Nathan Robbins
37 Chris Howell Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick
38 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
39 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
40 Jake Foley Country Cycle
41 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
42 Kyle Abernathy MoMo Riders' Club
43 Larry Johns
44 Erik Crook
45 Reggie Lund
46 Justin Blumer
47 Preston Tyler Fuerza Cycling
48 Brett Showalter CTC Racing
49 Matt Yerke
50 Dave Rigby
51 Kirt Monk
52 Ethan Janssen Diablo Cycling
53 Matthew Paterson
54 Caleb Burbach
55 Matthew Young
56 Nathan Koster Team Velo City
57 Tom Brundige
58 Drew Bublitz
59 Brian Paterson
60 Wally Kunstman Broken Spoke Bikes
61 Mike Richardson Prairie Fire Racing
62 Brian Bierman Revolution Cycles Club
63 Sean Mcnaughtan
64 Glen Alden
65 Michael Vandyke Angry Monkeys Racing
66 Erik Strahler Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
67 Danny Pitts
68 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
69 Benjamin Horn University of Cincinnati
70 Nico Smith
71 Brian Parache xXx Racing
72 Jordan Truttschel
73 Michael Drahaus
74 Allen Kuo
75 Andy Holliday
76 Michael Morehead
77 Christian Walding
78 Jonathan Conley Twisted Spokes Racing Team
79 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
80 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
81 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
82 Gregory Kamm
83 Brent Baumann
84 Brian Klippel
85 Luke Lysdahl
86 John Berry Madison Lakes Cycling
87 James Sitter Wisconsin Cycling at UW-Madison
88 Edward Nguyen
89 Storm Schmitt
90 Brett Jones BIKEIOWA.com Cycling Team
91 Spencer Worobec
92 Brandon Andrews Angry Monkeys Racing
93 Will Smotherman University of Cincinnati
94 Ryan Lemke ISCorp Cycling
95 Mike Richardson Prairie Fire Racing
96 Jacob Boberg
97 Curt Emerson Team Wheel & Sprocket
98 Tyler Flaker
99 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
100 Steven Friederich
101 Nathaniel Ray
102 Elliott Hodgson
103 Ryan Howard
104 Patrick La petina Eliel Factory Team
105 Matt Hartman
106 Aaron Mcginnis
107 Peter Hoffmann
108 Abhilesh Dhawanjewar Goldenrod Pastries CX
109 Owen Neal
110 Mike Naylor
111 Aaron Messenger Gryphon Velo Racing
112 Kirbee Monk
113 Addison Larrow Great Eskape
114 Nathaniel Dowse
115 Rob Sutherland Bicycle Revolutions Racing
116 Benjamin Stengel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
117 Robert Sorenson Gryphon Velo Racing
118 Joshua Ocampo
119 Isaiah Gutierrez MNJRC
DNF Alex Castano INTENT
DNF Frederick Ward garneau easton p/b transitions
DNF Jason Bickford Team Velocause
DNF Philip Krebs
DNF Randy Weis Trek Cyclocross Collective
Men Juniors 11-12 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
2 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development
3 Nolan Church Spin Devo
4 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development
5 William Palmer Midwest Devo
6 Aidan Jacobsen Rule#5 Nick's Cycling/ MennenPl
7 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel
8 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo
9 Sebastian Ocampo
10 Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo
11 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing
12 Cameron Bimson CRRC
13 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop
14 Griffin Caskey
15 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Team
16 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
17 Aidan Hardison
18 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
19 Jack Bozych Kenosha Kutters
20 Braiden Kovell
Men Juniors 13-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Bailey Spin Devo
2 Finn Smith KCOI U20
3 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
4 Isaiah Berry
5 Asa Child Velo Childeric
6 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
7 Myles Brown
8 Randy Weis Trek Cyclocross Collective
9 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
10 Nathan Zollman Central Junior Cycling Devo
11 Juna Gerlach
12 Conner Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing
13 Taylor Roberts Central Junior Cycling Devo
14 Ben Kowalczyk Team Velocause
15 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
16 Domenico Schifano Angry Monkeys Racing
17 William Hardison
Men Juniors 15-16 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
3 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
4 Orion Child Velo Childeric
5 Max Palmer Midwest Devo
6 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
7 Joe Burbach
8 Will Ramsey
9 Isak Keyes Team Velocause
10 Arlo Wohlgenant
11 Lincoln Scheer
12 Samuel Swegle Spin Devo
13 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
14 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
15 Alan Garza
16 Skyler Schmitt
17 Jason Hoag Maumee Valley Wheelmen
18 Bodey Cartier NorthStar Development
DNF Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling
Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mysko
2 Byrne Dobrient Junior Dropouts
3 Henry Mcalvanah Junior Dropouts
4 Benjamine Bode
5 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Seth Ramsey Midwest Devo
7 Scott Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
8 Ethan Cramer KMS Cycling- Killington Mountai
9 Keegan Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van T
10 Jakob Statz Junior Dropouts
11 Alejandro Arellano
Men Juniors 17-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mysko
2 Ethan Jedlicka ASU Junior Development
3 Judah Gustafson Speed Merchants
4 Amai Rawls Team Louisville
5 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
6 Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development
7 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
8 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
9 Carson Thompson Prairie Fire Racing
10 Timothy Coffey
11 Orion Child Velo Childeric
DNF Henry Lutz
Men Juniors 9-10 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
2 Thomas Agnew
3 Aiden Mcginnis
4 Zane Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
5 Rylan Bozych
6 Everett Slama
Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benji Hunter
2 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING
3 David Harriff
4 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
5 Adam Raychel
6 Ren Stinson Birchwood/GIS
7 Stephen Stratman
8 Brett Obourke UPB Cycling
9 Shawn Mcmahon
10 Tim Staloch Freewheel Bike
11 Shane Meakim LAPT CC
12 Zachary Lysdahl Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
13 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
14 Ben Lassanske
15 Ken Bozych Speed River Bicycle
16 Jaret Hendrickson
17 Andrew Waggoner
18 Gregory Dyas A Cycling Team
19 Jim Igielski Revolution Cycles Club
20 Drew Smorul
21 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
22 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
23 Keith Bangs HUP United
24 Aaron Messenger Gryphon Velo Racing
25 Joshua Carroll Kirwin Partners
26 Wayne Sletten
27 Andres Gutierrez INTENT
28 Casey Kohner Angry Monkeys Racing
29 Thomas Jones
30 Marco Bravo Speedvagen MAAP
31 Preston Copeland
32 Doug Shrieve
33 Jerry Chapa Kirwin Partners
34 Brian Keen Trek Cyclocross Collective
35 Jason Rice Trek Cyclocross Collective
36 Theo Halvorson
37 Kayne Neigherbauer Trek Cyclocross Collective
38 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
39 Karl Galko MoMo Riders' Club
40 Erik Elmer Trek Cyclocross Collective
DNF Brent Baumann
DNF Timothy Strege
Men Masters 35+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Shriver Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Russell Stevenson Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Justin Thomas Boulder Cycle Sport
4 Jordan Roessingh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
5 Grant Holicky
6 Al Krueger Linear Sport / Trek
7 Ryan Jacobsen Rule # 5 Nicks Cycling/Menn
8 James Cochran Rule#5 Nick's Cycling/ MennenPl
9 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
10 Sven Baumann Trek Cyclocross Collective
11 Jason Siegle
12 Eric Anderson ZIPP Masters Team
13 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
14 David Sheek
15 Andrew Messer Be Real Sports
16 Craig Faulkner Synergy Racing
17 Ted Willard
18 Jason Bleedorn Neff Cycle Service
19 Todd Greene KLM/Cold Stone
20 Chris Bowman Gray Goat Sports
21 Reijer Den hertog
22 Brian Harville Flying Rhino Cycling Club
23 Tim Gale
24 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
25 Noah Marcus Zealous Racing
26 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
27 Brad Lako KLM/Cold Stone
28 Scott Robertson GS Circo Azzurro
29 Josh Borgmeyer Trek Cyclocross Collective
30 Shawn Davison
31 Tim Vanderjeugd Trek
32 Giordano Guagliardo
33 Andrew Hague
34 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-Giant
35 Andy Kunkler
36 Jamie Elcombe KMS Cycling- Killington Mountai
37 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop
38 John Hauser Cowbell Coaching
39 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
40 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
41 Scott Gustafson Speed Merchants
42 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
43 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
44 Chris Pappathopoulos
45 Chris Brown Angry Monkeys Racing
46 Christopher Morris Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
47 Nick Fabini Ft. Wayne Outfitters
48 Rick Schopp INTENT
49 Martin Coffey
50 Ryan Larson Birchwood/GIS
51 Jeremy Duffield Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
52 Andrew Wisniewski
53 Chad Dean Neff Cycle Service
54 Daniel Schaefer
55 Dave Fetters Twin Six
56 Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Team
57 Lee Unwin L5 Racing
58 James Brady The Pony Shop
59 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
60 Mark Caffyn KLM/Cold Stone
61 James Holmes
62 Edward Dutczak
63 Jason Kloptowsky
64 Travis Goodlund Brazen Dropouts
65 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling
66 Dean Gore Hollander Benelux Racing
67 Kirt Monk
68 Keith Johnson LGR p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski
69 Fred Iversen Shamrock cycles
70 Ken Bozych Speed River Bicycle
71 Kevin Dorn
72 Eric Wehr Rasmussen Bike Shop
73 Chad Brown Trek Cyclocross Collective
74 Mark Hotchkin Leadout Racing
75 Andrew Waggoner
76 John Dilger Hammer Nutrition
77 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
78 Zachary Redding Neff Cycle Service
79 Casey Kohner Angry Monkeys Racing
80 Reed Cornia Neff Cycle Service
81 Rick Hamilton Bike Haven Race Team
82 Kendall Hudson xXx Racing
83 Justin Lebb
DNF Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing
DNF David Harriff
DNF Eric Shaw
DNF Jeffrey Bopp
DNF Jesse Rients KUHL Cycling Team
DNF Mark Deresta Mountain View Racing
DNF Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
2 Michael Jones
3 Wade Swift
4 Michael Hartzell Trek Midwest Team
5 Paul Komanecky
6 Scott Brown TRUXXXIK cycling
7 Michael Welch Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
8 Steven Kattman
9 David Lieck
10 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
11 Willem Bastiaens Chilkoot Racing
12 Matthew Terski
13 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
14 Darin Marlow
15 Brad Ingles Omnium Racing
16 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
17 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
18 Tim Ayers Grand Performance-DL Racing
19 Kevin Gilinsky
20 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
21 Roger Gierhart PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB
22 Glenn Cruger Boulder Cycle Sport
23 Jonathan Hoag Maumee Valley Wheelmen
24 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
25 John Cramer KMS Cycling- Killington Mountai
26 Anthony Cambio
27 Kevin Mcguinnis
28 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
29 Christopher Quinn
30 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
31 Paul Petersen
32 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
33 Jonathan Ninmer Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle C
34 William Finn Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle C
35 Russell Sproessig
36 Mark Westlake Angry Catfish
37 Eric O'Brien Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of
38 John Norman Team Extreme
39 Jeffrey Parmelee LoKe Bicycles Race Club
40 Robert Sorenson Gryphon Velo Racing
41 Steve Remy The Chainlink
42 Ed Reyes
43 Peter Lytle
44 Robert Ernst
45 James Coughlin TRUXXXIK cycling
46 Jon Downey Waterloo Cycling Club p/b velof
47 Jay Clark
48 Oliver Clements Colavita Racing
49 Tiber Scheer
50 David Pokela
51 Dennis Christensen Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle C
DNF Kevin Tubbs BELGIANWERKX
Men Masters 45+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Morgan HiFi Sound Cycling Componets
2 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Travis Brown Trek Cyclocross Collective
4 Jean-Francois Blais Trek Cyclocross Collective
5 Kent Mcneill Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl
6 Shadd Smith KCCX Cyclocross Team p/b
7 Jake Orness Eliel Factory Team
8 Tim Faia
9 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
10 Jeff Weinert
11 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective
12 Mark Fisher KUHL Cycling Team
13 J p Brocket Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
14 Timothy O'shea
15 Jw Miller
16 Chris Bowman Gray Goat Sports
17 Travis Saeler Trek Cyclocross Collective
18 John Mundelius
19 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing Team
20 David Mccomb 3 Rivers Velo Sport
21 Peter Maxwell Donkey Label
22 Steve Ouzounian Reno Wheelmen
23 Jay Maas 801 W. Madison
24 Adam Staufenberg Revolution Cycle & Ski
25 Paul Krumrich Donkey Label
26 Jeff Curtes
27 John Jones Kuat Team Racing
28 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
29 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
30 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
31 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
32 Daisuke Yano Kirwin Partners
33 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
34 Charley Dean
35 John Stonebarger New Pioneer Food Co-op
36 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
37 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
38 John Neal PSIMET Racing
39 Jeffrey Schifano Angry Monkeys Racing
40 Richard Caramadre KUHL Cycling Team
41 Bill Marshall KCCX Cyclocross Team p/b
42 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems
43 Andy Reichert Omnium Racing
44 Matt Lutz
45 Christopher Berge
46 Unknown Rider
47 Michael Mayer Trek Midwest Team
48 Matt Stierwalt Team Hungry
49 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
50 Paul Richardson Team NeighborLink
51 Jon Gallagher
52 Todd Ramsey
53 John Lirette Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle C
54 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
55 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
56 Evan Adams
57 Stephen Cottrell Freewheel Bike
58 Corey Green Element Cycles
59 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling
60 Dan Mallek F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
61 Todd Taft KUHL Cycling Team
62 Jeanpaul Montreuil Team Louisville
63 John Iltis
64 Paul Schoening
65 Jeffrey Penman
66 Shane Dunleavy KUHL Cycling Team
67 Scott Robinson Zealous Racing
68 Chernoh Sesay
69 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
70 Robert Lewis
71 Andre Odendaal The Pony Shop
72 Tim Skinner
73 Mark Kitzerow Heavy Pedal Velo Club
74 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
75 David Romisch GP Velotek
76 Don Iwen Colectivo Coffee
77 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
78 George Berger Birdsong Brewing Cyclocross Tea
79 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
80 Freter Chris Trek Bicycle Columbus
81 Tom Bendien USMES
DNF Andrew Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
DNF Ronald Bollenberghe
Men Masters 55+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Price Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Robert Downs
3 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
4 Paul Lastayo KUHL Cycling Team
5 Russell Thorstrom Team UpCycle
6 Bob Bergman
7 William Kuster
8 Jim Gentes
9 John Thompson
10 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish
11 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
12 John Riley Trek Midwest Team
13 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute
14 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development
15 Jay Thornton
16 David Delperdang Spin Racing
17 Robert Garner 3CB Racing
18 Joseph Brubaker KUHL Cycling Team
19 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
20 Bruce Pagel
21 Robert Ogren Power Fix CX
22 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling
23 Barney Brannen
24 John Bucksbaum
25 Timm Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
26 John Lichtenberg Diablo Cycling
27 Ron Kubala Lake Effect Cycling Team
28 Jon Antonneau
29 Mike Bown
30 George Lambros
31 Darryl Mataya MadCity Racing
32 Dag Selander
33 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club
34 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports
35 Robert Schueler Hampshire Cycle Club
36 Alex Derderian
37 John Reimbold Heckawee
38 Dean Parker 360 Racing p/b Kline Van / Wood
39 Joseph King Neff Cycle Service
40 Peter Ackermann
41 Jerry White
42 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
43 Shawn Googins
44 Brian Petted Team Extreme
45 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
46 Robert Baisa Region Racing
Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mcnulty Team Velocause
2 Nicholas Roecker Trek Midwest Team
3 Mitchell Powers
4 Brian Klippel
5 Brandon Andrews Angry Monkeys Racing
6 Jeremy Pomeroy
7 Benjamin Stengel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
8 Gavin Lafave
9 Unknown Rider
Men Singlespeed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service
2 Josh Bauer
3 Wesley Boyce Cycle City Racing
4 Andrew Giniat Pony Shop CX Team
5 Andrew Dietz Trek Cyclocross Collective
6 Christopher Metzler
7 Tyler Stein
8 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
9 Travis Brown Trek Cyclocross Collective
10 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
11 Marcus Bush
12 Matthew Clements Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Fred
13 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
14 David Blodgett Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
15 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
16 Ryan Stahnke Bike Line
17 Tyler Curtis Spin Racing
18 David Baldus Freewheel Bike
19 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
20 Sean Macminn
21 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
22 Unknown Rider
23 Steve Bailey Spin Racing
24 Jesse Quagliaroli
25 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
26 Scott Ross
27 Rob Livermore Lincoln Industries Cycling
28 Michael Curtes
29 Anthony Hoak
30 Anderson Bortoletto Neff Cycle Service
31 Unknown Rider
32 Chris Ellis
33 Samuel Bramel Donkey Label
34 Kurt Schauwecker MOX MULTISPORT
35 Lee Unwin L5 Racing
36 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
37 Sean Kennedy Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
38 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
39 Johannes Stromski
40 Jason Cemanski
41 David Smith Taco Cat Racing
42 Taylor Jones Crosshairs Cycling
43 Mark Child Rasmussen Bike Shop
44 John Kingry MOX MULTISPORT
45 Jeffrey Unruh Slimenundgrossen
46 Tim Skinner
47 Nick Dahl MoMo Riders' Club
48 Alexander Loy
49 Thomas Mcmannis
50 Evan Adams
51 Joseph King Neff Cycle Service
52 Michael Vandyke Angry Monkeys Racing
53 Arturo Garza-gongora
54 Joel Swenson Swendez Collective p/b Savory B
55 Tom Brundige
56 Benjamin Horn University of Cincinnati
57 Muse Davis Revolution Cycles Club
58 Alexander Martin Revolution Cycles Club
59 Jim Gentes
DNF Barry Batson Mox Multisport
DNF Christian Walding
DNF Jason Kloptowsky
DNF Joe Berlyoung
DNF Joshua Shough
DNF Matthew Scott
DNF Unknown Rider
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Montreuil Team Louisville
2 Melissa Seymour Team O2
3 Anne Mayer Trek Midwest Team
4 Lily Peck Women's CX Project
5 Abbey Obrien Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wom
6 Linda Cooper Sakari Race Team
7 Lauren Wiscomb
8 Jenna Westlake MNJRC
9 Risa Hustad Taco Cat Racing
10 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
11 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
12 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
14 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling Team
15 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
16 Anna Luckow Kingfield
17 Harper Beasley Trek Midwest Team
18 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause
19 Emily Hoesly Zealous Racing
20 Mary Wintz Team Six One Four
21 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
22 Kristina Navarro Neff Cycle Service
23 Laura Andrews Angry Monkeys Racing
24 Jessica Bouziane
25 Natalia Mendez Swendez Collective p/b Savory B
26 Katherine Klausing Trek Midwest Team
27 April Dombrowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
28 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
29 Leah Stieber Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
DNF Gretchen Cook MOX MULTISPORT
DNF Ingrid Anderson University of Iowa Heart and Va
DNF Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Kris Tiles Gryphon Velo Racing
DNF Molly Lohry
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Binkowski
2 Angie Armstead Rasmussen Bike Shop
3 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Michelle Moore Amy D. Foundation
5 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
6 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing
7 Sarah Makoski Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
8 Michaela Albanese Team Laser Cats
9 Olivia Cope Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
10 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes
11 Tania Gregory Colonial Bicycle Company
12 Liz Horning
13 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Robin Sund Zealous Racing
15 Genna Brock Team Louisville
16 Heather Gregoire Angry Monkeys Racing
17 Trina Staloch Freewheel Bike
18 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross
19 Kelsey Webb
20 Keri Turner Loon State Cyclists
21 Ashley Miller Goldenrod Pastries CX
22 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Kathryn Goffin Iowa City Cycling Club
24 Jill Suurmeyer Hub Cycling Team
25 Melissa Zammit
26 Kathleen Deamico Union Cycling Team
27 Mikayla Rhone
28 Charlie Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling Devo
29 Anna Pickerel
30 Ellen Foster
31 Jenny Krepela
32 Kelly Lambeth Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle C
33 Courtney Norman Freewheel Bike
34 Rebecca Bastiaens
35 Linda Lastayo KUHL Cycling Team
36 Lara Fisher KUHL Cycling Team
37 Morgan Fisher Gryphon Velo Racing
38 Kirschen Seah New Pioneer Food Co-op
DNF Kimberly Scheer UPB Cycling Club
DNF Susan Bernatas
DNF Willow Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
Women Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing
2 Stephanie Schiess
3 Lucia Smith Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4 Heidi Zepeda
5 Charlotte Erickson INTENT
6 Julia Holmes
7 Amy Kotsonis
8 Courtney Burke
9 Rebecca Phillips
10 Molly Mullinger
11 Rebekah Strege BCW Cyclign Club
DNF Erin Nelson Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
Women Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Rubino
2 Megan Barr Angry Catfish
3 Lily Williams Pony Shop CX Team
4 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective
5 Abby Strigel
6 Erin Feldhausen Trek Midwest Team
7 Raylyn Nuss Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
8 Carol Seipp
9 Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten CX
10 Sydney Guagliardo
11 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
12 Fiona Morris
13 Julie Saeler Trek Cyclocross Collective
14 Catherine Moore Trek Cyclocross Collective
15 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
16 Carly Thomsen Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wom
17 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
18 Molly Clark Queen City Cycling/Sanford Heal
19 Anya Malarski Transitions LifeCare p/b Garnea
20 Meredith Peterson Neff Cycle Service
21 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
22 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo
23 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
24 Rebecca Welbes Skunkworks Racing
25 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
26 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
27 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
28 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle C
29 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
30 Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats
31 Lorena Brown Wells Fargo Advisors
32 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
33 Jamie Ertl KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
34 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
35 Kelsey Devereaux The Fitness Lab
36 Kristin Gallagher MadCity Racing
37 Sarah Barber Sakari Race Team
38 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
DNF Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
DNF Nicole Mertz The Meteor p/b Allied
DNF Turner Ramsay Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar
Women Juniors 10-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyne Ward Canadian cycling Magazine
2 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
3 Kathryn Mcdicken
4 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
5 Lily Ensign
6 Charlie Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling Devo
7 Willow Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
8 Mia Scarlato
9 Jennie Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
10 Lucy Foss
DNF Arielle Christensen Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle C
DNF Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
Women Juniors 11-12 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennie Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
2 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel
3 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo
4 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo
5 Caelyn Bailey Spin Devo
Women Juniors 13-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
2 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
3 Olivia Schissel Spin Devo
4 Arielle Christensen Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle C
5 Sadie Scheer
6 Lucy Foss
Women Juniors 15-16 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
2 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
3 Mia Scarlato
4 Jessica Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
Women Masters 35+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
2 Alicia Prusinski Mox Multisport
3 Kayla Brannen
4 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team
5 Julie Herrmann Allied Forces Velo
6 Heather Gregoire Angry Monkeys Racing
7 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
8 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
9 Kerrie Bernstein NorthStar Mentors
Women Masters 45+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Moore Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Heidi Beck Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle C
3 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Christine Thornburg
5 Tania Burke
6 Michele Moreno Neff Cycle Service
7 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
Women Masters 55+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Cooper Sakari Race Team
2 Lisa Fitzgerald KUHL Cycling Team
3 Mary Dallas Laughing Dog Team
4 Julie Thompson
5 Sherry Berde townsend NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Mary Geralts
Women Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niki Soderberg Gryphon Velo Racing
2 Brooke Bailey Spin Racing
3 Heidi Snyder
4 Middy Matthews