BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
50+ Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Engel Murder of Crows
2 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery
3 Matthew Slater
4 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles
5 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
6 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery
7 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
8 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling
9 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel
10 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery
11 Dan Burton Team S+M
50+ Masters Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
2 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
4 Michelle Thorstrom Deschutes Brewery
5 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery
60+ Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Rogers
2 David Edic
3 Sam Medrano
4 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery
5 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
70+ Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tad Hodgert, dmd Deschutes Brewery
Athena Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery
Category 1/2 Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Fusaro Hutch's Bend Dental
2 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows
4 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
5 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
6 Matthew Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
7 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
8 Chris Winans
9 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental
10 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
Category 1/2 Masters Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports
2 Caroyn Day Deschutes Brewery
3 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental
4 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery
DNF Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports
Category 1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Decker
2 James Williams Deschutes Brewery
3 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
4 Henry Jones
5 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental
6 Brig Brandt
7 Billy Bergen
8 Matthew Paez
9 Cliff Eslinger
10 Schmitt Damian Point S Racing
11 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery
12 John Frey
13 David Pilz
DNF Christopher Jones
Category 1/2 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Winberry
2 Ava Lilley
3 Tina Brubaker
Category 3 Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental
2 David Marchi Murder of Crows
3 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery
4 John Adkins
5 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows
6 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
7 Curtis Brawner
8 Eric Lilley Murder of Crows
9 Drew Moore
10 Keith Levesque
11 George P.s. mcconnell
12 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling
13 Greg Freyberg Deschutes Brewery
14 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling
15 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery
16 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
17 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling
18 David Martin Deschutes Brewery
19 Rob Winnenberg
20 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
22 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling
DNF Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery
Category 3 Masters Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling
2 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling
3 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental
4 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling
5 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
Category 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Keane
2 Gavin Beer
3 Gavin Bowen
4 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling
5 Matthew Briggs
6 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
7 Chris Sarrett
8 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
9 Adam Steele
10 Kiel Fletcher
11 Ryan Mclaughlin
12 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling
13 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
14 Ben Brewer Team 10 Barrel
Category 3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Jane hash Boneyard Cycling
2 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling
DNF Darragh Hildreth
DNF Kelsey Phillips
Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Wescott
2 Sam Day
3 Jacob Olander
4 Tucker Orman
5 Nyall Trout
6 Cameron Zipper
7 Evan Grover
8 Aaron Duarte
9 Henry Winnenberg
10 Kanyon Wieche
11 Eli Prochaska
12 Jack Rosell Boneyard Cycling
13 Joseph Cromwell
14 Parke Chapin
15 Greyson Turner
16 Oliver Bond-welch
17 Hayden Gullickson
18 Brody Clay
19 Joseph Lukens
Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasha Visnack
2 Zoe Doden
3 Rylee C mcconnell
Category 4 Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davd Visnazk
2 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows
3 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling
4 Jeff Clay
5 George Crown Boneyard Cycling
6 Rob Shatting
7 Beau Eastes
8 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling
9 Brandon Grove
10 Ben Hein Boneyard Cycling
11 Drexel Barnes
12 Ted Taylor
Category 4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Lester Boneyard Cycling
2 Mark Goodman
3 Chris Parco
4 Robert Holmberg Sunnyside Sports
5 Rex Shepard
6 Brendan Flynn
7 Wesley Cheney
8 Lucian Spampinato
DNF Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
DNF Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows
Category 4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Mcclure
2 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports
3 Heidi Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
Category 5 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Meyer
2 Jordan Church
3 Bayen Miller
4 Adrian Doolittle Boneyard Cycling
5 Zak Clark
6 Austin Kingsley
7 Miles Benefield
8 Loren Bailey
9 Colin Hoye
10 Dylan Wood
11 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling
12 David Sailors
13 Bob Cutter
14 Ryan Buccola
15 Nathan Ferrell
16 Timothy Fox Murder of Crows
Category 5 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melisa Jessee
2 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports
3 Heather Edic
4 Alison Wren
5 Ryan M levering
6 Jesse Stark
7 Dana Christensen
8 Melinda Halpern
9 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery
10 Lori Gierloff
11 Sarah Graham
12 Ivy Taylor
13 Amy Mitchell
Clydesdale Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery
2 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery
3 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel
4 Stephen Ford Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
5 Jimmie Porter
6 Craig Russillo
7 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
8 John Livingston Murder of Crows
Singlespeed Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Winsor
2 Patrick Steele
3 Brad Haag
Singlespeed Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
2 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows